Log In
MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP • Nov 15 2009
2.5
0
0
5.5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill Garage Racing
2 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster/sports Med
3 Todd Morse tucker Bicycle Centers/collision
4 Ron Schmeer Modus Test Team
5 Todd Gallaher Thumbprint Racing
6 Chad Berg Bicycle Centers/collision
7 Todd Davis Lenovo
8 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling
9 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman
10 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
11 Phil Oppenheimer Bicycle Centers/collision
12 Michael Dicenso Nrc/kona
13 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
14 Sean Howie Bike Gallery
15 James Spies Second Ascent
16 Aaron Turner Second Ascent
17 Mike Gile Byrne Gas
18 Alec Duxbury Gin Optics
19 Daniel Studley Nrc/kona
20 David Salo Second Ascent
21 Mark Young Second Ascent
22 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Iddings Enumclaw
2 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster/sports Med
3 James Clevenger Runningshoes.com
4 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca
5 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
6 Doug Graver RagnarÖk Racing
7 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycles
8 Kurt Brown Ijm.org
9 Glen Conley
10 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling
11 Pat Weiler Cycle Therapy-4 Corners R
12 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centers/collision
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Iddings Lapierre
2 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Inst
3 Toby Swanson Benaroya Research Inst
4 Spencer Paxson Team S&m
5 Logan Owen Redline Bicycles
6 Eric Emsky Rad Racing Nw
7 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage
8 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club
9 Rich Mcclung Hagens Berman
10 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycles
11 Cameron Charles Rmcc
12 Ian Terry Rad Racing Nw
13 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman
14 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles
15 Sean Worsech Rad Racing Nw
16 Austin Clevenger Rad Racing Nw
17 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles
18 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca
19 James Birkenbuel Alki Rubicon
20 Aaron Mickels Benaroya Research Inst
21 Craig Fowler Ubrdo Team Project
22 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca
23 David Karman Hagens Berman
24 Jd Fette Hb
25 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
DNF Doug Reid Second Ascent
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles
2 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing
3 Lee Smith Group Health
4 Elizabeth Marzolf Hagens Berman
5 Kele Murdin Garage Racing
6 Ali Ritter Starbucks Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles
2 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca
3 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/sports Med
4 Lane Seeley Byrne Invent
5 David Stonich Alki Rubicon
6 Jeff Woerner Ijm.org
7 J. Juelis Joe Bar
8 Randy Opp Vertical Earth
9 Parker Lund Nrc/kona
10 Barney Gill Planet Bike
11 Stevie Miller Dos Equis Cerveza
12 Nathan Kiger Ragnar?k Racing
13 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
14 Mike Porter
15 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel
16 Andrew Bagley
17 Peter Eby
18 Chris Cashbaugh
19 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co.
20 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
21 Raymond Tse Webcor
22 Dan Becraft Moots Racing Nw
23 Jerabek Rick
24 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centers/collision
25 Tim Hegg Phils South Sound Cyclery
26 Joe Martin Nrc/kona
27 Eric Schuman Lenovo
28 Charles Bartlett Joe Bar
29 Josh Smith Planet Bike
30 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca
31 Craig Sabourin Different Bikes
32 Ross Copeland Ragnar?k Racing
33 David Hamm Team Bike
34 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent
35 Thad Boss Joe Bar
36 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centers/collision
37 Bill Brazier
38 Tom Johnson
39 John Herzog Alki Rubicon
40 Kempton Baker Viking Sport
41 Scott Keiper Ragnar?k Racing
42 Jonathan Sirois Soulsport
43 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest
44 Er Brown Viking Sport
45 Alex Telitsine Ijm.org
46 Alex Bernett
47 Jeff Evans Double Check
48 Mark Freda Aspen Velo
49 Mark Rieder Planet Bike
50 Christiaan Bourdrez
51 Matt Morrisson Rtb
52 Adam Blexrud
53 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles
DNF Ed Mueller Veloce Velo
DNF Will Kelly Market Street Cycling
DNF Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca
DNF Greg Twentey Alki Rubicon
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Colven
2 Mike Donnelly
3 John Alving
4 Chris Adolf cucina fresca
5 Rick Raymond old town bicycles
6 Brad Laesch apex racing
7 Dave Reed embrocation
8 Scott Ramsey starbucks cycling
9 Bob Ling team escapados
10 Phil Meyer phils south sound cycler
11 John Mchale 20/20 fuel
12 Andy Luhn benaroya research inst
13 Dave Stanton cucina fresca
14 Peter Emsky rad racing nw
15 Marshall Will nwcc
16 Todd Anderson bicycle centers/collision
17 Mike Doherty cucina fresca
18 Erik Brooks blue rooster/sports med
19 Kevin Stavang
20 Brian Wentz the valley athletic club
21 John Roberts
22 Vern Cole starbucks cycling
23 Chris Mahan second ascent
24 Andrew Novikoff ubrdo team project
25 Brian Volkert double check
26 Tom Biehl 20/20 fuel
27 Eric Mamroth recycled cycles
28 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 fuel
DNF Tom Holmes
DNF Matthew Cazier 20/20 fuel
DNF Dave Queen 20/20 fuel
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
2 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
3 Dave Davis
4 David Kirske Rad Racing Nw
5 Alex Springer Rad Racing Nw
6 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon
7 Alan Adams Hagens Berman
8 Scott Alexander Hagens Berman
9 Will Van cleve Rad Racing Nw
10 Kris Lepine Counterbalance Bicycles
11 Greg Osborn Joe Bar
12 Paul Young Husky Cycling
13 Nick Stielau None
14 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman
15 Olivier Humber Apex Racing
16 Rolland Jurgens Cycle U
17 Lincoln Erbeck Alki Rubicon
18 Geoff Casey Baron Bicycles
19 Nate Solomon Alki Rubicon
20 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centers/collision
21 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling / Universit
22 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles
23 Pete Girard Second Ascent
24 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles
25 Ian Gerrish Nwcc
26 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co
27 Shannon Kupfer Ubrdo Team Project
28 Justin Berndt Nrc/kona
29 Sean Cameron
30 Luke St. clair Recycled Cycles
31 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport
32 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
33 Travis Nease
34 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage
35 David Volkert Team Doublecheck
36 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman
37 Chris Moor Thule
38 Jeremy Bowler
39 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
40 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
41 Andrew Martin Bikehugger.com
42 James Cooke
43 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman
44 Andrew Mcnett First Rate Mortgage
45 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles
46 Justin Littell Revolution Cycles
47 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing
48 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman
49 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage
50 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles
DNF Marco Desimone Lenovo
DNF Mark Roughgarden Ubrdo Team Project
DNF Ryan Vanderlop Corporesano
DNF James Whitesides Ubrdo Team Project
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca
2 Karen Todd Different Bikes
3 Marsa Daniel Group Health
4 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health
5 Jodi Duquette Cucina Fresca
6 Lara Sirois Soulsport
7 Holly Davis Alki Rubicon
8 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/sports Med
9 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens Berman
10 Devon Simpson Group Health
11 Karen Wilkinson Group Health
12 Larisa Wade Rad Racing Nw
13 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 Fuel
14 Rachel Headley Group Health
15 Molly Martin Nrc/kona
DNF Lisa Picard Ijm.org
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mirante Starbucks Cycling
2 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca
3 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca
4 Kevin Anres
5 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca
6 Zack Phillips
7 Michael Robertson Hagens Berman
8 Nathan Webster
9 Mark Stephenson Novara
10 Martin Thomas Pd Racing
11 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com
12 Peter Hall Husky Cycling
13 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction/pedal
14 Rob Born Blue Rooster/sports Med
15 Michael Black
16 Brian Johnsen Double Check
17 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing Nw
18 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Centers/collision
19 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
20 Chris Liebsch Tai
21 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
22 Stephen Bentsen Soulsport
23 Clive Pursehouse
24 Alex Gentile Bryne Inventi
25 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycles
26 Roger Rudd
27 Chris Kunin
28 Bob Mcgee Tai
29 Guy Tucker Ijm.org
30 Andrew Marcuse
31 Calvin Spranger Vortex
32 Steve Orser
33 Mark Shanaberger
34 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycles
35 John Wendl Cycle U
36 Greg Awalt Classic Cycles
37 Terry Davis Tai
38 Mark Thomas Singletrack Cycles
39 Mark Heien
40 Geoff Austin Byrne Invent
41 Caleb Banta-green
42 Craig Goodmanson
43 Piset Khuon Wrath Of Khuon
44 Dennis Schleder Motofish
45 Ben Spencer Blue Rooster/
46 Steve Brain
47 James Rial
48 Christopher Olmsted
49 Ken Wais
50 Peter Benarcik
51 Chris Gross
52 Phil Kazanjian
53 Alexander Aguila
54 Orion Inskip
55 Jim Hirshfield Fopian Racing
56 Derin Bluhm
57 Ben Voigts
58 Mark Lovre
59 Kenny Ho
60 Simon Overbey
61 Wayne Hoofnagle
62 Kai Marcus
63 Mark Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com
2 Joseph Kilbourne 'cross Purpose
3 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles
4 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage
5 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster/sports Med
6 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co.
7 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster/sports Med
8 Jim Toye Bicycle Centers/collision
9 Michael O'Brien 20/20 Fuel
10 Ron Snyder Wenatchee Valley Velo
11 Buff Hopper Team MacHias
12 Dan Deyoung Tai
13 Donald Perry Apex Racing
14 Rhea Wallace
15 Steve Mcrae
16 Greg Arden Apex Racing
17 Bob Agopsowicz Team Hpc
18 Brian Neville
19 Robert Bergeron Byrne Invent
20 Francisco Pons Tai
21 David Crist Motofish
22 Mark Hubbard Securus Inc.
23 Chris Cosgriff
24 Tom Halverson Pedal Dynamics
25 Jeff Elston Team Mrj
26 Hal Stanley Doublecheck
27 Michael Weaver
28 Scott Holmes
29 Michael Holly Blue Rooster/sports Medic
30 Greg Poels
31 Scott Moore
32 James Hilger Old Town Bicycles
33 Greg Heitman Bicycle Centers
34 Thom De buys
35 Roland Goeckel Double Check
36 Mike Nelson Unattached
37 Michael Marino McLeod Construction
38 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invent
39 Lou Graving McCleod Construction
40 John Bourgeois Terd Bar
41 Greg Moring Revolution Cycles
42 Small Steve
43 Derek Gallichotte 20/20 Fuel
44 Bill Zimmerman Cucina Fresca
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Signoretty
2 D Parsons
3 Brian Koder the valley athletic club
4 David Baldwin second ascent
5 Brian Bressler
6 Ryan Harrison revolution cycles
7 Chris Tremonte recycled cycles / raleigh
8 Markus Gallasch old town bicycles
9 Kevin Speltz recycled cycles
10 Ryan Denney
11 Rusty Dodge fanatik bike co.
12 Nate Ripperton eastgate cycling club
13 Ric Cochrane
14 William Mccann
15 Jason Goff veloce velo
16 Glenn Joiner mafia racing
17 Clayton Slominski
18 Antonio Coria
19 Josef Bellucci
20 John Spiess
21 Andrew Laughlin
22 Dylan Carney
23 Brian Marr hagens berman
24 Jayme Baas
25 Matt Rossman
26 Avi Mahan asc racing/redline
27 Chad Richmond
28 Theodore White
29 Matt Soja cucina fresca
30 Patrick Johnson
31 Patrick Leonard
32 Jon Quon counterbalance bicycle
33 Josh Schmidt blue rooster/sports med
34 Eric Langlais
35 Alex Zbarazky dirty white bogs
36 Clinton Seal bicycle centres/collision
37 Jason Cameron recycled cycles
38 Bryan Mclellan
39 Sean Horita
40 Cameron Salazar counterbalance bicycles
41 Ian Schmidt recycled cycles
42 Eric Gehner
43 Josh Cohen
44 Rich Letsinger
45 Emil King
46 Corey Nunlist the valley athletic club
47 Mark Taylor starbucks cycling
48 Reeve Geary blue rooster/sports med
49 Matthew Sipple team beer'd
50 Greg Langlais
51 Kit Redwine hup united
52 Matt Dressler cycle u
53 Chris Castle
54 Marc Richardson byrne invent
55 Travis Elliott
56 Jason Gabryshak
57 Dean Peterson
58 Joe Gray na
59 Tyler Miller
60 Aaron Last
61 Ryan Schroeder
62 Evan Geary asc racing/redline
63 Ben Maita
64 Gregory Loreti
65 Matt Saunders
DNF Micah Middleton bicycle centers/collision
DNF Buff Hopper team machias
DNF Paul Dimartino
DNF Jeff Taraday
DNF Frank Colich cucina fresca
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden Wwu Cycling
2 Kristen Bell
3 Amanda Schmidt Blue Rooster/sports Med
4 Jessica Levin
5 Erin Spiess
6 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club
7 Kate Lichtenstein Group Health
8 Amanda Mcnabb Group Health
9 Laura Newman Cucina Fresca
10 Susan Berg
11 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon
12 Corrie Middelton Bicycle Centers/collision
13 Lauren Dunbar
14 Camille Terhune The Valley Athletic Club
15 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman
16 Catrena Sullivan
17 Cindee Johnson Old Town Bicycles
18 Jennifer Lill Wines Of Wa/bikesale.com
19 Lb Kregenow Group Health
20 Catherine Humbert Blue Rooster/sports Med
21 Heidi Wood
22 Hennah Hickey Planet Bike
23 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health
24 Erin Danielson Group Health
25 Eden Whitmire
26 Mandy Lund Cycle U
27 Barbara Steffens Planet Bike
28 Karen Fischer
29 Jen Jerabek Alki Rubicon
30 Laura Felice
31 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycles
32 Trista Smith Nuun Active Hydration
33 Beth Donnelly
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton Asc Racing/redline
2 Jarrett Aregger Asc Racing/redline
3 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing Nw
4 George Jackson iv Old Town Bicycles
5 Andrew Biehl 20/20 Fuel
6 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycles
7 Joseph Halverson Pedal Dynamics
8 Sam Mchale 20/20 Fuel
9 Isiah Larene-scheniewl s20/20 Fuel
10 Jacob Orser
11 Aidan Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycles
2 Owen Donnely
3 Theo Arden (was 155) Unattached
4 Darian Thomas Singletrack Cycles
5 Caden Tongue Bicycles West Racing
6 Brendan Wright Nuun Active Hydration
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Tongue Bicycles West Racing
2 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing Nw
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Yamamoto
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Mchale 20/20 Fuel
2 Anna Denney
3 Sarah Bluhm
4 Stella Biehl
5 Grace Andres Bicycle Centers/
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt Team Zoom
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather King Activelife
2 Jitka Cole *$
3 Diane Conway Cycleu
4 Stephanie Tuck
5 Molly Martin Nrc/kona
6 Hidi Cramer
7 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca
8 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster/sports Med
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycles
10 Robyn Angliss
11 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon
12 Elizabeth Brane Bicycle Centres/collision
13 Mary Powers
14 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycles
15 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca
16 Bryn Black
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Counterbalance Bicycles
2 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca
3 Seth Davis Alki Rubicon
4 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon
5 Jeff Aken
6 Dan Peterson Second Ascent
7 Brian Myers Hodala
8 Joe Hamilton Bri
9 Alex Andel
10 David Cook Old Town Bicycles
11 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar
12 Sally Fornes Hodala
13 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
14 Tyler Smith Nuun Active Hydration
15 Benjamin Smith Second Ascent
16 Brett Foster Revolution Cycles
17 Bernard Georges Hup United
18 Troy White
19 Nat Pellman Stiff Link
20 Max Kullaway Hup United
21 Greg Heath Donkelope Bikes
22 Alex Rohde Second Ascent
23 Charlie Olsen
24 Jeff Roesner Recycled Cycles
25 Christian Folk Stiff Link
26 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles
27 Jamie Stralka Nrc/kona
28 Cunningham Karl
29 Reese Lindblad
30 Roger Wittmann
31 Schon Branum
32 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles
33 Mike Gore Nuun Active Hydration
34 Lawrence Jobe Suck It
35 Kelsey Wood Counterbalance Bicycles
36 Darren Dencklau
37 Kenton Berg Cycle U
38 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
39 Zach Daab Hup United
40 Nick Abbott Avanti
41 Robert Kirkwood
42 Grant Crockett
43 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster/sports Med
44 Greg Poels
45 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster/sports Med
46 Eric Zylowski Stanley Tools
DNF David Karman Hagens Berman
DNF Robin Fay
DNF David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports
DNF John Duquette Alki Rubicon
DNF Jim Wood Alki Rubicon
DNF Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tela Crane Hagens Berman
2 Alex Wolf
3 Karen Metcalfe The Valley Athletic Club
4 Brenda Biernat Ijm.org
5 Wendy Peterson
DNF Val Stouffer
DNF Amanda Schmidt Blue Rooster/sports Med
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4