Log In
Gillies Creek CX Presented by Outpost Richmond • Dec 8 2019
2.5
2.6
5.5
6
3
Foggy, 45 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.5
Beers
2.6
Moisture
5.5
Accel
6
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Liebler
2 George Tobin
3 Samuel Lang
4 Ana Ward
5 Heather Lang
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris
2 Eli Culbertson
3 Ian Liebler
4 Alastair Amos
5 Charlie Culbertson
6 Charlie Hogan
7 Gabrel Echeverri
8 Brooke Bartels
9 Mason Shifflett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tannon Blankenship
2 Elwood Glass
3 Ryan Scott
4 William Evans
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Pearson
2 Neil Etheridge
3 Earl Smith
4 Mike Buehring
5 Erik Bleecher
6 Braden Govoni
7 Robert Carrico
8 Tyler Yoder
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Hart
2 Nathan Liebler
3 James Collins
4 Caleb Mccaskill
5 Ryan Laramore
6 Zac Culbertson
7 Jeff Schauland
8 Brandon Davis
9 Jared Ladia
10 Tom Brookfield
11 Matt Allenbaugh
12 Jeffrey Rominger
14 Jeremiah Still
15 Steve Harris
16 Joel Clark
17 Michael Hargett
18 Nate Silvers
19 Fabrice Beaulieu
20 Kenneth Grover
21 Brian Reeves
208 Graham Costa
DNF William Foster
DNF Chris Long
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Northup
2 Eric Crandell
3 Chad Holm
4 Michael Whitfield
5 Neil Landini
6 John Stratiou
7 Braden Govoni
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Shields
2 D. Nelson daniel
3 William Evans
4 Patrick Hampton
5 Gordan Van hook
6 Chuck Pistole
7 Mark North
8 Oscar Ruiz
9 Mike Jinks
10 Russ Baxter
11 Oscar Echeverri
12 Thomas Richeson
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Suydam
2 William Gillette
3 Mike Ivancic
4 James Collins
5 Mike Lipka Outpost Richmond
6 Jeff Schauland
7 Matt Allenbaugh
8 Alex Laifer
9 Fabrice Beaulieu
10 Ross Kimball
11 Jeremiah Still
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Denelle Grant
3 Krista Townsend
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lia Kelinsky-jones
2 Allison Duvall
3 Emma Jones
4 Emily Monroe
5 Addie Johnson
6 Lindsey Wetherby
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denelle Grant
2 Krista Townsend
3 Mary Still
4 Adrien Arnold
Finishers: Cat 3: 4