Log In
Shields Lake CX • Dec 7 2019
4.3
2.4
4.2
3.2
2.9
Foggy, 44 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
2.4
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.2
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Serton
2 Adam Northup
3 Nathan Kerr
4 Chad Holm
5 Frank Palmieri
6 Braden Govoni
7 Christian Sheridan
8 Sean Shanks
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Shields
2 Thomas Richeson
3 Patrick Hampton
4 Fred Wittwer
5 Mark North
6 Chuck Pistole
7 Frank Smith
8 John Messersmith
9 Nick Blend
10 Oscar Ruiz
11 Christopher Soova
12 Gordan Van hook
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wittwer
2 Thomas Carey
3 Ryan Scott
4 Kyle Konopnicki
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashton White
2 Samuel Lang
3 Heather Lang
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris
2 Alastair Amos
3 Brooke Bartels
4 Gabrel Echeverri
5 Ava White
DNF Tristan Kerr
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Fanning
2 Gary Bryant
3 Elwood Glass
4 William Gillette
5 Jeremiah Still
6 Fabrice Beaulieu
7 Mike Lipka Outpost Richmond
8 Matt Allenbaugh
9 Jeff Schauland
10 Alex Laifer
11 Robert Suydam
12 Ruben Villarreal
DNF Frederick Shashaty
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Buehring
2 Ben Rasich
3 Earl Smith
4 Tyler Yoder
5 Erik Bleecher
6 Neil Etheridge
7 Travis Hall
8 William Foster
9 Jared Ladia
10 Braden Govoni
11 Nate Silvers
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Costa
2 Caleb Mccaskill
3 Ryan Laramore
4 Brandon Davis
5 Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cycl
6 Matt Allenbaugh
7 Adam Dean
8 James Collins
9 Jared Ladia
10 Jeff White
11 Nathan Liebler
12 Frederick Shashaty
13 Jeff Schauland
14 Jeffrey Rominger
15 Michael Hargett
16 Steven Hendricks
17 Adam Mclaurin
18 Todd Rowley
19 Fabrice Beaulieu
20 Kyle Watson
21 William Morrison
22 Josh Flood
23 Ryan Edwards
24 Jeremy Noret
25 Micheal Swackhamer
26 Neil Landini
27 Alex Kouzel
28 Christien Kirk
29 James O'leary
30 Sean Shanks
31 Matthew Roberts
32 Brian Reeves
33 Oscar Echeverri
DNF Kenneth Grover
DNF Ashton White
DNF Radoslaw Wolosiuk
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Neuber
2 Mary Still
3 Krista Townsend
4 Denelle Grant
5 Maggie Barton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Conley
2 Lia Kelinsky-jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krista Townsend
2 Denelle Grant
3 Mary Still
4 Adrien Arnold
5 Jane Seymour
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White
2 Marion Palmieri
3 Dixie Newsome
4 Allison Duvall
5 Tonya White
6 Marysa Burchett
7 Emily Ward
8 Lindsey Wetherby
9 Glenda Craddock
10 Addie Johnson
DNF Jessica Conley
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2