Log In
Superprestige Gavere • Nov 15 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 1:03:41
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0:00:36
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling 0:00:43
4 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob 0:02:02
6 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental 0:02:16
7 Erwin Vervecken (Bel) 0:02:37
8 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas 0:02:39
9 Gerben De knegt Rabobank Continental 0:03:20
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:03:31
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:04:02
12 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 0:04:20
13 Martin Zlamalik (Cze) 0:04:34
14 Rob Peeters (Bel)
15 John Gadret (Fra) 0:05:03
16 Marco Bianco (Ita) 0:05:20
17 Thijs Van amerongen (Ned) 0:05:43
18 Petr Dlask (Cze) 0:06:01
19 Jan Verstraeten (Bel) 0:06:16
20 Francis Mourey (Fra) 0:06:29
21 Jonathan Page (USA) 0:06:38
22 Tom Van den bosch (Bel) 0:07:20
23 Ben Berden dope (Bel) 0:08:25
24 Wilant Van gils (Ned)
25 Jan Soetens (Bel)
26 Geert Wellens (Bel)
27 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga (Spa)
28 Clement L'hotellerie (Fra)
29 Unai Yus (Spa)
30 Gianni Denolf (Bel)
31 Lukas Kloucek (Cze)
32 Diego Ramos (Spa)
33 Jorgi Cantarcio (Spa)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton (USA) 0:41:13
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) 0:00:56
3 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.NL 0:01:43
4 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:59
5 Sanne Van paassen ZZPR.NL 0:03:50
6 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:04:44
7 Joyce Vanderbeken Rendementhypo Cycling Team 0:06:19
8 Gabby Durrin (GBr) 0:06:27
9 Sophie De boer (Ned) 0:07:08
10 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) 0:07:35
11 Veerle Ingels Zannata-Champion System 0:07:41
12 Nancy Bober Rendementhypo Cycling Team 0:08:58
13 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) 0:09:47
14 Christine vardaros Baboco Zannata-Champion System 0:10:25
15 Lana Verberne (Ned)
16 Ilona Meter WV Eemland
17 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
18 Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
19 Ellen Van loy (Bel)
20 Rebecca Talen (Ned)
21 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Sophie Borra (Ned)
23 Vicki Thomas (Can)
24 Steffy Van den haute Avia Cycling Team
25 Kim Van renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Ilse Vandekinderen (Bel)
27 Jo Blanchaert WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zi
28 Sharon Defoor (Bel)
29 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 28