Log In
CROSS HASTINGS FISH HATCHERY CYCLOCROSS • Nov 23 2019
Race uploaded by Tracy Berman csv | json
3.9
4
3.9
2.6
1.9
Partly Cloudy, 35 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.9
Beers
4
Moisture
3.9
Accel
2.6
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Migler
2 Tyler Walker
3 Matthew Hartsough Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Luke Mullis
5 Todd Freidinger
6 Alex Yingling
7 Ryan Allen
8 William Kannenberg
9 Steve Bartzen
10 Justin Mcnally
11 Adam Cefai
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Graham
2 Len Fritz
3 Marc Langlois ROLL MODELS RACING
4 Brandon Deline
5 Daniel Smith
6 David Bradway
7 Steven Blake
8 Colin Cook
9 Alexander Hill
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffery Hill
2 Marc Epstein
3 James Mazey
4 Marty Mrozinski
5 Allen Duncan
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Grifka
2 Brandon Deline
3 Mark Eelnurme
4 Jason Koch
5 Eric Day
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel De jong
2 Braden Tall
3 Charlie Laman
4 Donald Smith
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Deangelis
2 Alexander Hill
3 Ming Saiya-cork
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Carver
2 Paul Nederveld
3 Jeff Weinert
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Bailey
2 Ed Altwies
3 Peter Thompson
4 Brian Wachlarz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Gietzen
2 John Meyers
3 Jeffery Hill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Burke
2 Timothy Saari
3 Nathan Sharnas
4 Brian Harville
5 Gavin Goode
6 Christopher Sumner
DNF Justin Hryckowian
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wachlarz
2 Christopher Sumner
3 Marc Epstein
4 Brian Hancock
5 Ryan Allen
6 Steven Blake
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Berman
2 Emily Mileski
3 Tyacie Corle
4 Jennifer Byle
5 Sharon Finkbeiner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Deline
2 Tracy Berman
3 Jennifer Byle
4 Alyssa Mcnally
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Hyrman
2 Sarah Williams
3 Victoria Cane
4 Emily Bradway
DNF Amanda Schaap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyacie Corle
2 Tracy Berman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2