Log In
Region Riot Cyclocross • Dec 1 2019
5.3
4.8
3.9
4.8
4.9
Overcast, 38 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.8
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
3 Kaitlyn Mezo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
2 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
3 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
4 Dakota Austin xXx Racing
5 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling
6 Griffen Smott PSIMET Racing
7 Erick Smith xXx Racing
8 Owen Smott PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
2 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
3 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
4 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
DNF Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
2 Ralph Nurse
3 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
4 John Lee
5 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
6 Christopher Sopiarz
7 Avery Young Team Veloz
8 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
9 Grant Gorham
10 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
11 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
12 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
13 Jerry Rusin
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lee
2 Ralph Nurse
3 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
4 Daniel Day
5 Patrick Mcbride
6 Grant Gorham
7 Sean Conley Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
8 Avery Young Team Veloz
9 Joe Greenlee
10 Timothy Seim A1 Cycle Center
11 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
12 Kyle Kerr A1 Cycle Center
13 Brad Fennema
14 Chris Martinez
15 Vince Ballou
16 Jerry Rusin
17 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
18 Aaron Muir
19 Kyle Fouch
20 Robert Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
DNF Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski
2 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport
3 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
4 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
7 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
8 James Brady The Pony Shop
9 David Salzman
10 Kenneth Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski
2 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
5 Greg Heck The Bonebell
6 Frank Lofrano INTENT
7 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
8 Dan Mallek
9 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
10 Randy Koren
11 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport
12 Dwayne Richmond
13 Jason White
14 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
15 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
16 Stephen Marchino
17 Chris Martinez
18 Rich Smott PSIMET Racing
19 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
DNF Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Gavin Team Nebo Ridge
2 Mark Misicko INTENT
3 Kevin Mallory
4 Lee Jackson Team Heroes
5 Richard Lazar
6 Michael Lavery Midwest Masters Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski
2 Daniel Szymanski
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Barry Batson
5 David Salzman
6 Dwayne Richmond
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
3 Alison Mundell Rule Five Racing
4 Melissa Zammit INTENT
5 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
6 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
DNF Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Kurtz
2 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing
3 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
4 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
5 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes
6 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Amy Reinert
8 Daniela Gehrls
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2