Log In
Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 • Nov 24 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Winfree
2 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
3 Peter Laskiewicz I Am Racing
4 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
5 Andrew Hodges East Point Track Club
6 Jacob Gruzalski
7 Alexander Stevens Mid South Racing
8 Arvin Jansen Evolution Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Perry Harper Auto
2 Peter Laskiewicz I Am Racing
3 Brad Taylor
4 Zachary Lowe Jackson VeloSports
5 Mike Heidrich Ride615 Cycling Team
6 Stephen Smail
7 Adam Firrone Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
8 Brett Clark
9 John Hussey
10 Ryan Delaney
DNF Brent Ferrell Hattie B's Racing
DNF Christopher Somerville
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-paul Mcneely
2 Paul Carter Mid South Racing
3 Zdenek Fiebinger
4 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
5 John Carr Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
6 Mike Heidrich Ride615 Cycling Team
7 Judsen Schneider Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
DNF John Gore
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanford Webster Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
2 Zdenek Fiebinger
3 Paul Carter Mid South Racing
4 Mathew Thompson I Am Racing
5 Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross
6 Scott Boyd Ride615 Cycling Team
7 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
8 Jacob Gruzalski
9 Michael Hoffart I Am Racing
10 Adam Firrone Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
11 Anthony Miller Privateer Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Harmon MOAB shop CREW team
2 Eddy Taylor
3 Thomas Gee Jackson VeloSports
4 Bert Hartman I Am Racing
5 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Jackson VeloSports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
DNF Seamus Havron
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
2 Travis Werts
3 Sanford Webster Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
4 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
5 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
6 David Rush
7 D Aaron braswell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
8 Ben Kettle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
9 Benjamin Mcintosh Ride615 Cycling Team
10 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
11 John Carr Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
12 Ross Davis I Am Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing
2 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
3 Scott Boyd Ride615 Cycling Team
4 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
5 Ross Davis I Am Racing
6 Christopher Adams Los Locos
7 Benjamin Mcintosh Ride615 Cycling Team
8 Brad Taylor
9 Michael Tregelles DART Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Hogan
2 Gabriella Havron Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
3 Skye Beaty Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
4 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
5 Coreen Havron
6 Julie Miller Privateer Cyclocross
7 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Havron Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
2 Gwyneth Miller Privateer Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 5: 2