Log In
Valloncrossen • Nov 16 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX Pokalen 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 6 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CXPOKALEN

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 54:30.3 8
2 Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 55:40.7 8 1:10.4
3 Emil Lindgren Ryska Posten SK 55:58.6 8 1:28.3
4 Filip MŚrd CRT Cykelklubb 56:26.4 8 1:56.1
5 Lukas M„∂rtsell r„∂rfors CRT Cykelklubb 57:02.0 8 2:31.7
6 Jonatan ÷stlund CRT Cykelklubb 57:19.6 8 2:49.3
7 Erik Karlsson land„©n Cykelklubben Master 57:20.6 8 2:49.3
8 Jesper Dahlstr„∂m Ryska Posten SK 57:35.9 8 3:05.6
9 Lukas Vernersson Giro Cycle Club 57:57.9 8 3:27.6
10 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 58:24.8 8 3:54.5
11 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 59:05.2 8 4:34.9
12 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 59:38.0 8 5:07.7
13 Jakob Bj„∂rklund Team Skogl√∂fs Bil Idrottsf√∂rening 59:46.7 8 5:16.4
14 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 1:00:11.6 8 5:41.3
15 Anders Eriksson Cykelklubben Uni 1:01:21.7 8 6:51.4
16 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 55:16.3 7 1 Lap
17 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 56:24.3 7 1 Lap
18 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 56:49.4 7 1 Lap
19 Rasmus Mikiver Cykelklubben Hymer 57:31.5 7 1 Lap
DNF Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 40:53.3 5
DNF Hugo Forssell Cykelklubben Hymer 45:15.2 5
DNF Michail Eliasson √Ėstersunds Cykelklubb 28:37.4 3
DNF Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:45.7 3
DNF Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 18:54.0 2
DNF Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 9:01.5 1
DNF Axel S„§venlund Bor√•s cykelamat√∂rer 9:42.7 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Eriksson Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 50:49.0 7
2 Alexander J„§gersv„§rd G√∂teborgs Cykelklubb 51:38.3 7 49.3
3 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 52:13.2 7 1:24.2
4 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 52:56.8 7 2:07.8
5 Frans Bjelke Göteborgs Cykelklubb 53:03.0 7 2:14.0
6 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 53:10.6 7 2:21.6
7 Birjer Birgersson Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 53:17.6 7 2:28.6
8 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings Cykelklubb 53:28.1 7 2:39.1
9 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 53:33.8 7 2:44.8
10 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 53:38.7 7 2:49.7
11 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 53:46.6 7 2:57.6
12 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 54:38.0 7 3:49.0
13 Mikael Magnusson Falköping CK 54:55.3 7 4:06.3
14 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 55:51.3 7 5:02.3
15 H„•kan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 56:09.9 7 5:20.9
16 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom Cykelklubben 57:33.9 7 6:44.9
17 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 57:53.6 7 7:04.6
18 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 58:09.6 7 7:20.6
19 David Siebers Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 59:02.0 7 8:13.0
20 Johan Zetterstr„∂m Sp√•rv√§gen Cykelf√∂rening 59:09.7 7 8:20.7
21 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 51:13.5 6 1 Lap
22 BjŲrn RundstrŲm Tyres√∂ Cykelklubb 52:41.6 6 1 Lap
23 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 53:52.6 6 1 Lap
24 Claes Johansson Ski-bike & Run Sport Club 54:00.3 6 1 Lap
25 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 56:54.3 6 1 Lap
26 Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 51:56.8 5 2 Laps
DNF Carl-fredrik Behrn √Ėrebrocyklisterna 32:10.8 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 12:58.5 2
2 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb 13:13.7 2 15.2
3 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 13:13.9 2 15.2
4 Valdermar Carlsson steen Borås Cykelamatörer 13:21.1 2 22.6
5 Jakob Klintg„§rde Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 13:36.4 2 37.9
6 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 14:24.5 2 1:26.0
7 Oscar L„∂vgren Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 15:10.0 2 2:11.5
8 William Kindahl Finspångs Cykelamatörer 15:35.2 2 2:36.7
9 Isak L„∂vgren Finsp√•ngs Cykelamat√∂rer 16:04.8 2 3:06.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 28:26.0 4
2 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 31:10.0 4 2:44.0
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 34:42.8 4 6:16.8
4 Nils Fakt Finspångs Cykelamatörer 35:23.5 4 6:57.5
5 Filip Sahlberg MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 36:29.2 4 8:02.3
6 Viktor √Ökerberg Motala AIF Cykelklubb 33:27.1 3 1 Lap
DNF Vilmer Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 17:10.4 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 49:35.3 7
2 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 49:53.9 7 18.6
3 Ville Merl„∂v Roslins Cykelklubb 50:34.3 7 59.0
4 Oliver Vesterlund Cykelklubben Antilopen 50:55.4 7 1:20.1
5 Edvin Elofsson Mjölby CK 52:32.0 7 2:56.7
6 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 53:30.4 7 3:55.1
7 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 53:47.8 7 4:12.5
8 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 54:00.4 7 4:25.1
9 Jonathan Kindahl Finspångs Cykelamatörer 49:38.8 6 1 Lap
DNF Oskar Revelj Uddevalla Cykelklubb 9:46.2 1
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 11:14.3 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 41:56.0 5
2 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland/Korson Kaiku 43:13.9 5 1:17.9
3 Iza H„§rdelin CRT Cykelklubb 44:32.3 5 2:36.3
4 Ida Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 41:36.8 4 1 Lap
5 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 41:55.0 4 1 Lap
DNF Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 17:55.8 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 36:28.3 4
2 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:30.4 4 3:02.1
3 Hanna Nor„©n Falu Cykelklubb 41:45.6 4 5:17.3
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 43:30.2 4 7:01.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 40:30.7 5
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 42:07.0 5 1:36.3
3 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 43:15.5 5 2:44.8
4 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 47:40.5 5 7:09.8
DNF Thea Hšrdelin MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 13:28.8 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 5