Log In
CXR #5 Enumclaw • Nov 10 2019
5.1
5.7
4.2
6
5.6
Overcast, 52 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.7
Moisture
4.2
Accel
6
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paulius Juodisius LIETUVA 31:24
2 David Traub 31:59
3 Tim Waterhouse 33:04
4 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 35:00
6 Zach Harter 23:22
7 Dev Letendre Z29SKID 24:40
8 Nick Bushnell 25:04
9 Michael Mcnichols 25:31
10 Bryan Estibal 27:56
DNF Chuck Hawley 22:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syd Bridges 40:16
2 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 30:24
3 Clarissa Webb WBBD 35:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 58:15
2 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:34
3 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:26
4 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 58:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:57
2 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:03:59
3 Matthew Mack TEAM TYPE 1 1:05:32
4 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:06:22
5 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:39
6 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:48
7 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:07:38
8 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:07:42
9 Peter Avolio EST[E] 58:43
10 Ken Harmon 58:53
11 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:52
12 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:00:54
13 Brad Halstead OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES 1:01:09
14 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:01:40
15 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:01:52
DNF Russ Morgenson RAD P/B CYCLE U 18:31
DNF Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 7:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:21
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 43:08
3 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE 43:40
4 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 43:52
5 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 44:31
6 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 48:41
DNF Laura Jeddeloh KELLER-ROHRBACK 20:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 38:34
2 Kellen Rack 38:54
3 Emil Hillding N/A 39:08
4 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 39:10
5 Thomas Horan FELL SWOOP 39:44
6 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 40:00
7 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 39:57
8 Joshua Melanson 40:16
9 Dwaine Trummert TRUMMERT.COM 40:23
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 40:48
11 Steven Kady BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:04
12 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 41:31
13 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 41:38
14 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 42:53
15 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 32:51
16 Michael Appel 32:44
17 Thomas Swann 33:02
18 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 33:16
19 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 37:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN 38:18
2 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 38:58
3 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 39:11
4 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 39:11
5 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 39:32
6 Andrew Lynch 40:29
7 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 41:05
8 John Herzog ITS HARD TO EXPLAIN 41:19
9 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 42:06
10 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 42:04
11 Steven Moe NEMESIS 42:10
12 Pieter Mulier 42:42
13 Kirk Canfield 42:50
14 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 43:11
15 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 44:41
16 John Drenning DYNA RACING 45:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Iddings 39:58
2 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 40:53
3 Todd Anderson NONE 41:20
4 Todd Reedy 41:20
5 Todd Gallaher GLASS PORCH 41:18
6 Frank O'Brien 41:37
7 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 42:43
8 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 42:47
9 Jim Peot EGENCIA 43:35
10 Andrew Novikoff FIVE PLY DESIGN 43:44
11 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 45:15
12 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 36:02
13 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 36:50
14 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 20:13
15 Wesley Toller 20:12
16 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 30:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Vojtech 52:59
2 Claire Reinert AUDI 54:18
3 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:23
4 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 56:20
5 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:07
6 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:24
7 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:01
8 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 54:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:56
2 Karen Steen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC 34:28
3 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 35:14
4 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:24
5 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 36:03
6 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 36:48
7 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 37:11
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:01
9 Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 30:28
10 Frances Marquart 37:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Captis DELUXE CYCLES 28:38
2 Justin Merle 28:49
3 Robert Kennedy APEX RACING 30:22
4 Eric Kolve 30:12
5 Jonathan Olson 30:21
6 Erik Scott 30:31
7 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 30:19
8 James Sherwood 30:58
9 Adam Templeton 30:50
10 Adam Abrams 31:01
11 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 31:32
12 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:35
13 Jeffrey Smith FOUNT 31:18
14 John Buwalda TACO TIME NW 31:20
15 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 32:37
16 Russ Sovde AUDI 32:05
17 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 33:10
18 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 33:04
19 Steve Rybolt 33:10
20 Andy Lageson 33:40
21 Jess Templeton 33:58
22 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:14
23 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 35:36
24 Ben Harrison 36:09
DNF Justin Widlund FORM+DATA
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane 26:05
2 Mike Vanorden 26:56
3 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 26:56
4 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 27:57
5 Erik Johnson MORGAN STANLEY 28:12
6 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 28:38
7 Ben Minicucci 29:16
8 Mike Doherty 29:25
9 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 29:41
10 Jonathan Cullom 29:46
11 Spencer Jackson TACO TIME NW 29:57
12 John Rodakowski 30:03
13 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 30:36
14 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 31:12
15 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 31:20
16 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 31:37
17 Eric Brodsky WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 31:51
18 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 32:15
19 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 33:20
20 Dylan Lippert 34:51
21 Wayne Wakeman 35:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 28:37
2 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 29:07
3 Scott Sowle SEATTLE'S UNION GOSPEL MISSION 29:18
4 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM RACING P/B MCLEOD CONST. 30:22
5 Peter Krautwald 30:34
6 Joseph Christian EGENCIA 30:37
7 Liz Nettles THRIVE 31:23
8 Adam Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 31:57
9 Eric Holman ALKI VELO CLUB 33:08
10 Stewart Delaire OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:13
11 David Molenaar OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 33:25
12 Mike Anderson 33:37
13 Andrew Bennett 34:02
14 Rick Gaytan BIKE GARAGE PORT ANGELES 38:51
15 Scott Nelson 25:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 54:02
2 Cole Garaouy 54:17
3 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 54:09
4 Tyler Klansnic PCP RACING 54:09
5 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 55:49
6 Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLEU/APEX 55:59
7 Chris Ellis HOMEGROWN RACING 56:47
8 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 57:11
9 Devon Wright MONTON 57:16
10 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 57:50
11 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 58:07
12 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 58:49
13 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 58:53
14 David Howard TENSPEED HERO 59:02
15 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:44
16 Brandon Sprouse 1:01:46
DNF Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs 17:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:15
2 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 39:14
3 Kenda Super THRIVE 40:29
4 Julie Robertson zivin THRIVE 40:21
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 41:57
6 Rachel Wood TEAM THRIVE 42:36
7 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 44:09
8 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 43:58
9 Bronwynn Garaouy 47:15
DNF Katie Staver THRIVE
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artem Shmidt KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 43:52
2 Jackson Stoehr KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 44:02
3 Nathan Sabol RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:13
4 Zor Keeler AUDI 44:25
5 Daniel Lim METIER 45:02
6 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:41
7 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 46:08
8 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 46:17
9 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 46:35
10 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 46:52
11 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 47:07
12 Dashawn Hutchinson RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 47:16
13 Danny Keogh 47:17
14 Justin Hoblet 47:32
15 Brooks Enge DYNA 47:37
16 Milo Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 47:55
17 Sammy Walker SOUND CAPITAL RACING 47:58
18 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 48:13
19 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 49:47
20 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:28
21 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 50:28
22 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 50:50
DNF Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 39:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 51:46
2 Megan Northey NOMI 52:53
3 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 53:04
4 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 53:34
5 Olivia Brown 53:42
6 Nikki Munvez 54:12
7 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 54:27
8 Ellsa Kunz EGENCIA 54:58
9 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 55:49
10 Cydney Kronlund 56:43
11 Laura Stahl INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 56:57
12 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 57:44
13 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:35
14 Diane Zaida THRIVE 47:56
15 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 51:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:31
2 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 28:40
3 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 29:32
4 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 29:50
5 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 30:40
6 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 30:43
7 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 31:27
8 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 31:36
9 Karl Praitis 32:06
10 Scott Fowler 31:51
11 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 32:15
12 Kytae Mcclary MTP 31:54
13 Levi Hamilton MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 34:06
14 Harrison Hamlin 34:22
15 Grant Shaver 34:50
16 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 38:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Tyson 44:34
2 Lina Tietz 34:08
3 Jade Gundersen ARLBERG 34:26
4 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 35:01
5 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 35:03
6 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 36:06
7 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:18
8 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:46
9 Sarah Beth wood HODALA 36:40
10 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:11
11 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 36:45
12 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 37:44
13 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 39:00
14 Krystina Stadler 39:02
15 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 41:34
16 Jessi Connors IWC 41:58
17 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 44:16
18 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 32:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcintosh 30:12
2 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 30:43
3 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 32:17
4 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 32:24
5 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 32:32
6 Bill Koonce SILVERBACK RACING LTD. 32:42
7 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 34:17
8 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 34:39
9 Kevin Judson 34:59
10 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 36:40
11 Ryan Harasimowicz DYNA 37:18
12 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 24:09
13 John De benedetti 25:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 11:47
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 12:03
3 Van Myers HODALA 12:53
4 William Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 12:29
5 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 13:29
6 Hudson Congdon RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 13:56
7 Landon Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 13:41
8 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 13:48
9 Quinby Douglas EGENCIA 14:11
10 Keegan Fairbanks 14:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 9:51
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:04
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:17
4 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 10:45
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:07
6 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:19
7 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 11:38
8 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 12:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 17:26
2 Will Fowler RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 17:37
3 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 17:53
4 Tomas Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 18:01
5 Jack Harris CYCLE U 18:21
6 Parker Stanford RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:23
7 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 11:49
2 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 11:58
3 Colton Fukano GHY BIKES 12:05
4 Cooper Abrams 13:15
5 Wyatt Maxwell MISFITZ 13:51
6 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 13:53
7 Charlie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 13:56
8 Blake Zalewski 15:02
9 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 17:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 11:48
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 13:16
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 14:24
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 18:10
5 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 18:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Harasimowicz RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:36
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 12:59
3 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 13:42
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 10:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 11:44
2 John Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 11:55
3 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 14:33
4 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 17:23
5 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 21:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billie Krein 41:25
2 Glen Conley NONE 42:20
3 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 43:16
4 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 44:08
5 Tom Holmes N/A 35:44
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:27
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 36:37
8 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 37:42
9 Leonard Throop INDIGNEOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:11
10 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 43:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:13
2 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:31
3 Brian Myers HODALA 36:01
4 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:02
5 Chris Ellis HOMEGROWN RACING 36:01
6 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 36:37
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:59
8 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:14
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 37:35
10 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 37:57
11 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 38:01
12 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 38:08
13 Adam Crane SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:57
14 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 38:36
15 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:46
16 Zach Newton GOODWEATHER BICYCLES & CAFE 39:25
17 Brett Foster HODALA 39:44
18 Nat Pellman HODALA 40:18
19 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 40:27
20 Nathan Atkins HODALA 40:46
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 40:49
22 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 40:55
23 Paul Faestel 41:14
24 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B 41:58
25 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 42:10
26 Theo Roffe BAYVIEW BICYCLES 42:09
27 Randy Salamon HODALA 43:28
28 Andrew Demeter ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:44
29 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 44:38
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 44:54
31 Kevin Shinn TEAM LCT 33:59
32 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:40
33 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 34:42
34 John Rodakowski 35:46
35 Andy Lageson 35:43
36 Brandon Unkrur SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 37:58
37 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 42:35
DNF Adam Buckley INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 10:36
DNF Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 11:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 39:53
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 31:14
3 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 31:42
4 Claire Reinert AUDI 33:41
5 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 34:42
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 35:08
7 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 39:54
8 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 28:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2