Log In
MFG Woodland Park • Nov 17 2019
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.8
6
4.4
5.1
5.5
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
6
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.1
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Noah Stringham Mt. Si Racing 14:17.2 - -
2 Owen Valente MT SI Racing 14:43.2 +0:26.0 3.03%
3 Dylan Hsu Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice 14:45.0 +0:27.8 3.24%
4 Wyatt Maxwell Misfitz 15:26.9 +1:09.7 8.13%
5 Eli Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 15:27.5 +1:10.3 8.20%
6 Charlie Hoag Team Hoagie 15:55.8 +1:38.6 11.50%
7 Jack Capizzi Egencia 16:05.6 +1:48.4 12.65%
8 Soren Shinneman 16:18.8 +2:01.6 14.19%
9 Gage Jarrett PSC 16:33.7 +2:16.5 15.92%
10 Blake Zalewski 16:41.3 +2:24.1 16.81%
11 Brogan Jones Rad Powered By Cycle U 17:19.4 +3:02.2 21.26%
12 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 17:26.6 +3:09.4 22.10%
13 Zachary Hallman 17:33.2 +3:16.0 22.87%
14 Bennett Valente MT SI Racing 18:02.5 +3:45.3 26.28%
15 Jameson Culbert 18:33.0 +4:15.8 29.84%
16 Koa ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 18:43.6 +4:26.4 31.08%
17 Asa Mensher Keller Rohrback 22:55.1 +8:37.9 60.42%
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paige Holden 18:20.6 - -
2 Elodie Hoag Team Hoagie 19:38.9 +1:18.3 7.11%
3 Niamh Mullen Dyna Racing 20:08.8 +1:48.2 9.83%
4 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 22:40.6 +4:20.0 23.62%
5 Mirka Walker Velofemmes 28:28.1 +10:07.5 55.20%
6 Roz Brackett roz matoz 29:26.6 +11:06.0 60.51%
7 Freya Carr 37:39.8 +19:19.2 105.32%
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jackson Hsu Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 27:50.0 10:56.5 08:22.9 08:30.6 - -
2 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike Co 29:30.5 11:24.6 08:58.7 09:07.2 +1:40.5 6.02%
3 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 30:00.4 11:41.2 08:58.3 09:20.9 +2:10.4 7.81%
4 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 30:37.8 11:38.1 09:02.7 09:57.0 +2:47.8 10.05%
5 Truman Atkins hodala 30:42.7 11:39.1 09:28.4 09:35.1 +2:52.7 10.34%
6 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 32:14.8 11:56.0 09:27.8 10:50.9 +4:24.8 15.86%
7 Anderson Talley Cycle University 32:47.4 12:21.5 10:01.2 10:24.7 +4:57.4 17.81%
8 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 33:08.0 12:22.7 10:20.6 10:24.7 +5:18.0 19.04%
9 Ethan Durdle -1 lap 11:59.1 11:02.9 - - -
10 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars -1 lap 12:48.1 10:28.8 - - -
11 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 12:47.7 10:35.4 - - -
12 Zeev Loetel Cycleu -1 lap 12:47.9 10:46.7 - - -
13 Hadrian Hudson kam DEVO -1 lap 12:53.6 10:49.1 - - -
14 Sidney Magun Team Magun -1 lap 12:53.9 10:51.6 - - -
15 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes -1 lap 13:05.3 10:51.4 - - -
16 Hudson Congdon RAD Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap 13:25.2 10:58.7 - - -
17 Brooks Vernon Rad Racing P/B Cycle U -1 lap 13:42.4 11:08.3 - - -
18 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 13:38.7 11:13.6 - - -
19 Boris Grant-riess -1 lap 13:45.9 11:10.8 - - -
20 Quincy Billish -1 lap 13:23.1 11:39.5 - - -
21 Max Koehler Egencia -1 lap 13:32.9 11:37.2 - - -
22 Cadel Jarrett PSC -1 lap 14:16.7 10:59.8 - - -
23 Andy Smith 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 14:12.0 11:18.8 - - -
24 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu -1 lap 13:59.6 11:56.5 - - -
25 Conrad Booher Fount -1 lap 14:17.4 12:21.2 - - -
26 Calder Youmans None -1 lap 14:23.0 12:29.6 - - -
27 Patrick Sainsbury -1 lap 13:57.2 13:07.3 - - -
28 Beckett Vernon Rad Racing P/B Cycle U -1 lap 15:14.7 13:04.8 - - -
29 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap 15:09.4 16:13.2 - - -
30 Charlie Andersen Cycle U -1 lap 17:20.7 14:21.3 - - -
31 Cullen Turner -1 lap 17:49.3 16:17.0 - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 33:10.3 12:32.5 10:04.2 10:33.6 - -
2 Maren Young Alki | Rubicon -1 lap 12:49.1 10:46.9 - - -
3 Lina Vargas NWCX Project -1 lap 13:32.2 11:41.1 - - -
4 Taylor Duquette NWCX Project -1 lap 13:53.3 11:35.1 - - -
5 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap 14:09.6 11:58.0 - - -
6 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap 14:37.8 12:44.0 - - -
7 Embry Patterson Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap 15:03.9 12:28.0 - - -
8 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project -1 lap 15:03.0 13:23.3 - - -
9 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap 15:44.0 14:38.0 - - -
10 Julia Darringer -1 lap 16:19.9 14:34.4 - - -
11 Vera Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap 16:57.4 14:32.9 - - -
12 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project -1 lap 16:32.7 15:50.4 - - -
13 Sylvie Nagle -1 lap 18:07.2 16:07.2 - - -
14 Malaika Stevenson Peddle Monkeys -1 lap 17:56.8 16:38.0 - - -
15 Sarah Lynch -1 lap 18:53.5 15:53.4 - - -
16 Cedar Henderson Girls Rock! -1 lap 21:09.7 21:00.0 - - -
17 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo -2 laps 15:37.2 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo 41:41.7 11:05.5 07:39.9 07:36.2 07:36.9 07:43.2 5
2 Brian Walker 42:53.1 11:05.6 07:52.8 08:00.4 08:00.6 07:53.6 5
3 Cory Tsai 45:21.3 11:36.1 08:11.4 08:20.9 08:38.1 08:34.8 5
4 Mike Wierusz 45:25.2 11:35.7 08:17.4 08:27.5 08:31.0 08:33.6 5
5 Tyler Osborne 45:38.0 11:28.6 08:22.5 08:47.4 08:26.5 08:33.0 5
6 Nicholas Ng Ayce Yoodub Bshawp 45:38.7 11:29.0 08:31.4 08:39.0 08:33.0 08:26.2 5
7 William Kingman 45:56.9 11:56.3 08:32.0 08:33.2 08:32.1 08:23.4 5
8 Elliott Brueggeman 45:57.1 11:23.9 08:20.3 08:42.0 08:50.9 08:39.9 5
9 Saul Farber 46:10.5 11:46.4 08:22.0 08:42.0 08:40.0 08:40.1 5
10 Eliot Wolfert N/A 46:31.2 11:55.0 08:40.9 08:37.3 08:39.4 08:38.6 5
11 Robert Yates 47:17.0 11:54.3 08:40.8 08:41.6 09:03.9 08:56.4 5
12 Duncan Robinson 47:40.1 11:59.7 08:42.7 08:49.3 09:01.5 09:06.9 5
13 Phil Babcock 47:40.2 11:47.8 08:49.2 08:59.5 09:15.1 08:48.6 5
14 Nolan Poulin 47:57.8 11:50.5 09:06.4 09:00.8 09:03.6 08:56.5 5
15 Ryan Howe -1 lap 12:13.9 08:57.5 08:57.2 09:14.4 - 4
16 Jeff Millet Framunda Cheese -1 lap 12:29.1 09:02.6 08:59.3 08:56.0 - 4
17 Ian Kowalski -1 lap 12:06.9 09:05.0 09:16.6 09:02.6 - 4
18 Scott Spaulding -1 lap 12:06.7 08:58.6 09:06.3 09:37.3 - 4
19 Barry Brown -1 lap 12:00.2 09:09.8 09:12.1 09:27.1 - 4
20 Scott Shinneman -1 lap 12:39.7 09:11.4 08:56.3 09:04.2 - 4
21 Zachary Tully Ayce Yoodub Bshawp -1 lap 11:46.8 09:10.9 09:20.2 09:35.0 - 4
22 Evan Muirow -1 lap 11:51.5 08:56.1 09:27.3 09:44.9 - 4
23 Glenn Gervais -1 lap 12:19.0 08:58.7 09:07.2 09:37.2 - 4
24 Karl Boveng -1 lap 12:30.7 09:08.7 09:14.6 09:18.9 - 4
25 Billy Hollman -1 lap 12:13.1 08:59.8 09:31.1 09:31.1 - 4
26 Colton Jacobs -1 lap 12:00.9 09:36.4 09:29.4 09:15.3 - 4
27 Ilan Rubin -1 lap 12:04.3 08:57.2 10:23.1 09:06.7 - 4
28 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva -1 lap 12:05.8 09:09.8 09:38.9 09:45.0 - 4
29 Caleb Wrege -1 lap 13:03.0 09:19.5 09:17.0 09:07.7 - 4
30 Chris Roupp -1 lap 12:15.9 09:29.2 09:45.3 09:43.1 - 4
31 Tim Waterhouse -1 lap 12:39.9 09:25.0 09:38.2 09:33.9 - 4
32 Cory Matthews -1 lap 13:05.6 09:17.2 09:23.1 09:38.9 - 4
33 Mitch Cory -1 lap 12:29.1 09:38.2 09:37.0 09:52.8 - 4
34 Justin Begus -1 lap 12:51.2 09:54.7 09:58.9 09:51.5 - 4
35 Jacob Gervais Ayce Yoodub Bshawp -1 lap 11:50.8 10:16.2 11:10.7 09:27.5 - 4
36 Juan camilo Lozano -1 lap 12:33.3 10:06.9 10:06.7 09:59.1 - 4
37 Nicholas Jurgensen -1 lap 12:14.6 10:10.8 10:37.0 09:47.8 - 4
38 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co. -1 lap 13:14.6 09:55.9 09:49.1 10:10.8 - 4
39 Gray Phillips -1 lap 12:20.4 10:02.8 10:31.5 10:27.9 - 4
40 Tom Kirkendall -1 lap 13:06.3 10:02.5 10:09.5 10:26.0 - 4
41 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap 12:55.4 10:13.7 10:25.4 10:15.1 - 4
42 Joe Robinson -1 lap 12:55.8 10:04.6 10:28.8 10:41.0 - 4
43 Jacob Roling -1 lap 12:39.8 10:22.7 10:46.2 10:25.1 - 4
44 Bernard Yee -1 lap 13:04.1 10:10.4 10:36.6 10:24.5 - 4
45 Jeremy Keeton -1 lap 13:13.2 10:11.7 10:54.4 10:42.4 - 4
46 Evan Wiederspan -1 lap 13:16.7 10:25.2 10:50.4 10:42.4 - 4
47 Cauvin Mo -1 lap 13:22.1 10:24.2 11:03.1 10:45.4 - 4
48 Geoff Culbert -1 lap 13:36.0 10:14.4 10:47.8 11:16.4 - 4
49 Dan Scarf Dyna Racing B/P Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 13:08.9 11:34.1 10:46.4 10:32.4 - 4
50 Nathan Black -1 lap 13:15.6 10:45.9 11:15.8 11:04.3 - 4
51 Christopher Le -1 lap 13:26.0 10:27.6 11:48.6 10:56.9 - 4
52 Kevin Piasecki -1 lap 13:43.4 10:50.5 11:27.4 11:16.1 - 4
53 Chris Henderson Old Farts -1 lap 13:52.3 10:32.9 11:20.7 12:10.1 - 4
54 Shaughnessey Douglas -1 lap 14:05.6 11:31.3 12:13.9 12:11.0 - 4
55 Alex Donaldson -1 lap 14:27.1 11:55.4 11:57.3 12:05.9 - 4
56 Gabe Hammond -1 lap 14:58.5 11:37.4 12:03.3 12:04.7 - 4
57 Michael Demarco -2 laps 14:52.4 12:40.1 12:50.3 - - 3
58 Randy Paddock -2 laps 15:00.0 13:00.2 13:18.9 - - 3
59 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita -2 laps 16:06.6 15:25.6 13:56.8 - - 3
60 Evan Alvarado -4 laps 22:20.8 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 6
1 Om Kelkar Spokeswomen Racing 42:47.3 13:47.0 09:16.9 10:01.0 09:42.4 4
2 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast.Cc 44:12.6 14:09.3 10:06.7 10:01.5 09:55.1 4
3 Anna b Coles 44:17.9 14:44.1 09:53.8 09:58.0 09:42.0 4
4 Lisa Cordell 44:40.1 14:27.1 10:10.3 09:57.5 10:05.2 4
5 Katherine Davis 44:55.2 14:38.4 10:13.6 10:02.5 10:00.7 4
6 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals 45:00.6 14:34.8 10:04.9 10:08.4 10:12.5 4
7 Avery Shinneman 45:18.1 14:51.0 10:22.8 10:08.2 09:56.1 4
8 Jenn Valente Mt Si Racing 45:26.4 15:01.9 09:59.3 10:12.8 10:12.4 4
9 Elizabeth Nichols 45:31.2 14:10.1 10:09.0 10:41.1 10:31.0 4
10 Sandra Harvie Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 45:45.4 14:22.7 10:32.3 10:30.3 10:20.1 4
11 Ann Grodnik-nagle 45:47.8 14:57.3 10:17.7 10:19.4 10:13.4 4
12 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 46:28.0 14:30.8 10:35.3 10:30.0 10:51.9 4
13 Nicole Mcvarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 46:52.4 14:41.3 10:29.0 10:46.8 10:55.3 4
14 Jenna Moog 46:55.2 15:01.3 10:26.5 10:35.9 10:51.5 4
15 Holly Miller 47:35.3 15:27.0 10:42.0 10:44.9 10:41.4 4
16 Lindsay Ferrer 47:55.0 15:26.8 10:49.6 11:06.5 10:32.1 4
17 Emma Follender Spokeswomen 49:17.2 15:12.4 10:44.3 11:16.8 12:03.7 4
18 Stephanie Treneer Fanatik Bike Race Team 49:44.2 14:49.0 11:26.7 11:59.4 11:29.1 4
19 Brenda Kasper BUILD! 50:06.6 15:40.1 11:13.4 11:17.5 11:55.6 4
20 Caitlin Switaj Build Performance Center 50:43.2 15:49.7 11:12.9 11:54.2 11:46.4 4
21 Emily Baltes Team Neighborlink 50:51.9 15:27.8 11:37.8 12:04.7 11:41.6 4
22 Kristina Walker Velofemmes -1 lap 16:28.9 12:32.1 12:15.5 - 3
23 Linda Hood Indigeneous Wheel Co. Factory Team -1 lap 16:07.5 12:43.5 12:47.0 - 3
24 Melanie Mccain -1 lap 16:34.1 13:00.9 13:25.7 - 3
25 Wendy W -1 lap 16:59.5 13:11.3 13:24.4 - 3
26 Sara Stille -1 lap 17:57.3 13:26.9 13:01.1 - 3
27 Diane Rudholm ??? -1 lap 16:51.3 19:39.0 14:03.2 - 3
28 Sophie Ziliak -2 laps 16:38.0 13:01.6 - - 2
29 Angela Corwin -3 laps 18:57.0 - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 44:42.2 08:09.3 07:05.2 07:15.7 07:10.2 07:25.9 6.68%
2 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 44:55.5 08:10.6 07:04.3 07:15.9 07:17.7 07:30.1 6.22%
3 Tyler Free 45:02.1 08:09.8 07:05.5 07:16.2 07:20.1 07:38.3 5.99%
4 Casey Lafran DYNA 45:17.6 08:21.4 07:13.7 07:29.8 07:22.2 07:27.7 5.45%
5 Emil Hillding 45:20.3 08:11.4 07:12.4 07:22.2 07:34.7 07:32.0 5.36%
6 Kellen Rack 45:39.8 08:20.3 07:24.8 07:21.8 07:33.6 07:34.5 4.68%
7 Reed Hunter 45:43.4 08:21.1 07:16.4 07:26.1 07:39.2 07:33.8 4.55%
8 Justin Wade Audi 45:50.4 08:09.5 07:13.7 07:30.9 07:43.5 07:41.4 4.31%
9 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 46:22.2 08:32.6 07:14.9 07:29.1 07:41.1 07:44.5 3.20%
10 Alan Adams Team Rockford/Owenhouse Cycling 46:29.4 08:36.0 07:25.3 07:30.3 07:38.7 07:43.0 2.95%
11 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles 46:45.5 08:29.3 07:34.4 07:34.8 07:44.3 07:43.8 2.39%
12 Joshua Melanson 46:50.2 08:29.0 07:32.1 07:42.2 07:39.6 07:46.7 2.23%
13 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club 46:53.3 08:19.1 07:43.0 07:39.2 07:53.2 07:39.0 2.12%
14 Andre Perret 46:58.1 08:22.5 07:31.7 07:44.9 07:46.0 07:42.5 1.96%
15 Tim Hubner 47:03.0 08:33.1 07:34.8 07:43.6 07:40.0 07:47.2 1.78%
16 Jeremy Jones Glotman Simpson 47:26.3 08:22.2 07:36.4 07:44.3 07:47.9 07:37.3 0.97%
17 Scott Renda Apex Racing 47:30.1 08:36.8 07:39.7 07:44.1 07:44.3 07:55.7 0.84%
18 Steven Kady Black Sheep Velo 47:39.3 08:50.7 07:44.6 07:49.9 07:45.1 07:47.0 0.52%
19 Forrest Longman Fanatik Bike 47:40.4 08:54.5 07:34.1 07:31.2 07:40.5 07:58.4 0.48%
20 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 47:42.0 08:27.8 07:40.7 07:36.5 07:40.9 08:40.2 0.43%
21 Dave Bergart Hammer And Awl 47:54.3 08:49.7 07:41.9 07:38.4 07:57.0 07:51.2 0.00%
22 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 47:58.1 08:34.1 07:43.6 07:40.5 08:07.0 08:09.8 -0.13%
23 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 48:00.8 08:23.1 07:28.5 07:43.2 08:36.3 08:04.6 -0.23%
24 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 48:13.6 08:52.3 07:37.9 07:46.5 07:55.9 07:58.4 -0.67%
25 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 48:31.4 08:40.9 08:12.7 08:07.0 07:49.6 07:55.6 -1.29%
26 Michael Appel 48:35.2 09:07.1 07:33.1 07:45.4 07:51.9 08:22.4 -1.42%
27 Paul Collett Split Mango Racing 48:35.6 08:53.3 07:45.2 07:57.4 08:02.4 08:03.0 -1.44%
28 Eric Kolve 48:48.2 09:05.5 07:49.3 08:03.0 08:01.8 07:56.6 -1.88%
29 Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 48:50.4 08:47.8 08:03.0 08:04.9 08:02.4 08:02.8 -1.95%
30 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 48:52.9 09:04.9 07:54.2 07:57.7 08:00.2 08:05.9 -2.04%
31 Brandon Bouwkamp 48:55.0 09:02.6 08:01.1 07:55.0 07:59.5 08:02.3 -2.11%
32 Robert Kennedy 49:03.7 08:49.4 07:31.1 07:51.0 08:09.0 08:33.6 -2.41%
33 Brett Armstrong United Velo 49:07.4 08:55.5 07:56.7 08:06.4 08:13.0 07:57.6 -2.54%
34 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 49:08.6 08:50.9 08:19.2 07:50.0 07:57.5 08:00.9 -2.58%
35 Tyler Miller Audi 49:32.7 08:39.3 08:01.8 08:10.4 08:23.5 08:13.3 -3.42%
36 Jeff Cota 49:50.8 08:56.7 08:12.7 08:04.4 08:13.2 08:12.7 -4.05%
37 Brian Johnson Nemesis 50:02.0 09:10.6 08:05.1 08:12.6 08:17.8 08:08.6 -4.44%
38 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 50:03.1 08:33.3 07:57.5 08:23.2 08:23.1 08:24.9 -4.48%
39 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 50:25.6 09:01.7 08:12.1 08:13.9 08:19.2 08:15.7 -5.26%
40 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 51:25.1 08:54.1 08:17.1 08:25.3 08:29.0 08:49.1 -7.33%
41 Andrea Bogni Egencia 52:03.3 09:16.0 08:07.7 08:18.1 08:25.5 08:55.7 -8.66%
42 Christopher Morrow -1 lap 09:13.4 08:07.9 08:17.0 08:54.2 08:58.4 -
43 Thomas Swann -1 lap 09:23.9 08:30.1 08:39.3 08:35.9 08:28.0 -
44 Riley Hopeman -1 lap 09:14.8 08:27.9 08:34.1 08:37.7 08:51.8 -
45 David Knox -1 lap 09:20.0 08:28.8 08:40.4 08:39.4 08:43.9 -
46 Zachary h Barth -1 lap 09:01.4 09:22.5 08:59.1 08:30.7 08:42.7 -
47 Robert Schwartz -1 lap 09:53.9 09:07.4 09:20.2 09:26.9 09:24.9 -
48 Brendan Flynn Beefy B's Slop Shop -1 lap 10:02.1 09:38.4 10:01.0 10:26.5 09:45.5 -
49 Brian d Myers -1 lap 11:26.5 09:47.9 10:08.4 10:01.8 10:05.6 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 James Davison 46:18.2 09:23.7 07:14.7 07:22.9 07:21.9 07:32.8 4.23%
2 Mark Young Alki | Rubicon 46:30.0 09:03.0 07:21.0 07:35.0 07:31.0 07:37.0 3.82%
3 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 46:31.6 09:16.7 07:24.2 07:21.0 07:28.4 07:32.0 3.76%
4 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 46:33.2 09:09.9 07:28.3 07:25.3 07:40.7 07:28.8 3.71%
5 Jason Gowans Audi 46:33.4 09:21.1 07:34.7 07:20.1 07:26.5 07:32.5 3.70%
6 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 46:55.8 09:28.3 07:23.5 07:29.7 07:31.5 07:37.4 2.93%
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time 47:06.0 09:07.0 07:30.2 07:24.6 07:39.1 07:44.9 2.58%
8 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 47:16.0 09:27.2 07:25.9 07:32.6 07:39.2 07:38.0 2.23%
9 Dominik Szopa Crossroad Racing 47:40.8 09:18.2 07:30.8 07:30.5 07:53.0 07:43.4 1.38%
10 Nat Pellman 47:54.5 09:32.0 07:36.5 07:39.9 07:45.9 07:48.4 0.91%
11 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 47:57.1 09:35.9 07:42.5 07:36.9 07:44.1 07:43.3 0.82%
12 Ewan Alexander 47:59.0 09:38.1 07:35.1 07:40.7 07:29.3 07:49.9 0.75%
13 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 48:11.5 09:32.7 07:45.2 07:40.7 07:41.6 07:47.5 0.32%
14 Scott Barr Five Ply Design 48:20.8 09:27.4 07:36.3 07:51.5 07:49.8 07:49.4 0.00%
15 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 48:24.1 09:36.1 07:43.6 07:40.6 07:46.4 07:58.1 -0.11%
16 Colby Titland 48:38.8 09:50.9 07:36.3 07:43.4 07:50.2 07:45.3 -0.62%
17 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 48:46.2 09:39.5 08:24.9 07:50.6 07:36.2 07:42.2 -0.88%
18 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 49:16.3 09:47.7 07:45.0 07:52.7 08:08.0 07:57.9 -1.91%
19 Daniel Liberator 49:52.8 09:58.3 07:52.0 07:59.0 07:54.4 08:06.4 -3.17%
20 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:54.3 10:17.9 07:50.9 07:59.4 07:59.0 07:55.7 -3.22%
21 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 50:15.8 09:43.4 08:00.4 07:58.9 08:09.5 08:26.4 -3.96%
22 Aaron Turner PCP Racing 50:52.6 10:00.1 07:54.7 08:02.2 08:14.5 08:30.0 -5.23%
23 Raymond Tse PCP Racing 50:54.0 09:52.8 08:04.1 08:10.0 08:22.6 08:16.8 -5.28%
24 Steven Moe Nemesis 50:58.1 09:46.4 08:04.5 08:11.0 08:20.5 08:25.1 -5.42%
25 Sven Koehler Egencia 50:59.6 09:50.3 08:07.7 07:58.3 08:32.8 08:22.0 -5.47%
26 Tim Wilder Shuksan Velo Club 51:16.5 10:06.4 08:04.9 08:15.7 08:17.1 08:19.9 -6.06%
27 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 51:35.0 09:58.9 07:58.3 08:12.1 08:34.6 08:26.6 -6.69%
28 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School -1 lap 10:00.6 08:21.6 08:26.6 08:26.4 08:32.9 -
29 David Pringle -1 lap 10:08.7 08:21.5 08:28.5 08:27.7 08:35.9 -
30 Bryan Petersen -1 lap 10:13.2 08:10.5 08:26.5 08:33.4 08:39.0 -
31 Michael Ubezzi -1 lap 10:06.9 08:41.3 08:55.3 09:17.9 08:42.5 -
32 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design -1 lap 11:38.5 08:40.9 08:57.3 08:46.0 08:35.6 -
33 Mark Cannon 2020 Cycles/ Fuel Coffee -1 lap 10:57.9 08:48.1 08:55.1 09:21.0 09:04.3 -
34 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap 10:25.0 09:04.0 09:26.8 09:27.1 09:21.3 -
35 Gregory Heath hodala -1 lap 11:26.6 09:47.4 10:09.7 10:00.7 10:06.2 -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rebecca Book 40:46.1 07:58.9 08:11.8 08:01.5 08:14.1 08:19.8 5
2 Caylen Beaty 41:15.1 07:54.7 08:12.5 08:05.3 08:29.9 08:32.7 5
3 Claire Law Audi 41:51.2 08:14.0 08:17.3 08:24.6 08:26.7 08:28.6 5
4 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 42:04.6 08:08.1 08:21.5 08:25.4 08:38.4 08:31.2 5
5 Kristin Campbell Just Giver 4PD 42:16.3 08:30.0 08:17.3 08:24.7 08:37.1 08:27.3 5
6 Stephanie Sipes Ridge Cyclesport 42:20.3 08:21.6 08:31.2 08:30.1 08:29.1 08:28.2 5
7 Alicia Borsoi 42:48.7 08:17.2 08:44.4 08:42.9 08:45.6 08:18.5 5
7 Elizabeth Putnam Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 42:48.7 08:16.6 08:35.0 08:39.9 08:41.9 08:35.4 5
9 Bronwynn Gar-aouy 43:06.5 08:35.9 08:32.8 08:31.0 08:44.8 08:42.0 5
10 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 43:58.9 08:26.7 08:40.4 08:51.4 08:57.1 09:03.2 5
11 Christina Polwarth Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 44:08.1 08:44.3 08:40.0 08:56.3 08:52.3 08:55.2 5
12 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 44:11.3 08:18.0 08:46.9 08:57.2 09:24.0 08:45.3 5
13 Liz Nettles Thrive 44:11.8 08:25.2 08:54.1 09:04.6 09:03.6 08:44.4 5
14 Ellsa Kunz 44:40.7 08:38.3 08:53.7 08:58.0 09:05.2 09:05.5 5
15 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 44:57.3 08:49.5 08:40.4 09:16.8 09:12.5 08:58.0 5
16 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 44:57.8 08:41.5 08:55.3 09:14.8 09:09.2 08:57.0 5
17 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 45:53.0 09:01.0 09:04.8 09:19.9 09:18.8 09:08.4 5
18 Carrie Eller 46:58.2 09:18.7 09:23.9 09:21.4 09:21.2 09:32.9 5
19 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 47:03.5 08:14.3 09:02.8 10:41.7 09:33.6 09:31.0 5
20 Diane Zaida Thrive 48:19.1 09:10.2 09:22.5 09:48.2 10:00.1 09:58.0 5
21 Caitlin Hopeman -1 lap 09:41.7 09:39.8 10:06.7 10:12.9 - 4
22 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive -1 lap 10:06.6 10:26.1 10:37.1 10:23.7 - 4
23 Mariko Wei Egencia -1 lap 11:13.8 11:08.6 11:12.3 10:47.5 - 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 44:03.2 10:27.0 08:28.4 08:18.1 08:26.3 08:23.3 5
2 Lucia Vojtech 44:11.0 10:20.9 08:23.0 08:32.4 08:36.5 08:18.2 5
3 Jessie Templeton 45:47.2 10:54.2 08:43.8 08:42.6 08:49.6 08:37.0 5
4 Lara Sirois 45:52.7 10:42.8 08:36.7 08:56.3 08:49.2 08:47.8 5
5 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. 46:20.8 11:05.9 08:43.1 08:50.0 08:54.0 08:47.8 5
6 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 46:57.1 11:04.6 08:58.3 08:57.3 09:05.9 08:51.1 5
7 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 47:40.6 11:12.2 09:02.3 09:08.1 09:12.3 09:05.7 5
8 Theresa Harding hodala 47:50.3 11:20.6 09:18.6 09:00.1 09:11.3 08:59.7 5
9 Olga Magun Team Thrive 47:52.5 11:51.2 08:51.2 09:04.8 09:03.0 09:02.2 5
10 Rebecca Barclay 47:55.7 11:21.9 08:52.1 09:08.2 09:03.7 09:29.8 5
11 Liz Marzolf Alki Rubicon 48:05.6 11:14.5 09:07.9 09:11.1 09:14.6 09:17.5 5
12 Colleen Grygier Team Thrive 48:19.5 11:33.9 08:56.1 09:22.3 09:12.2 09:15.1 5
13 Marylynn King 48:26.2 11:19.8 09:03.5 09:20.2 09:25.0 09:17.7 5
14 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 49:05.3 11:17.6 09:19.3 09:18.7 09:37.6 09:32.1 5
15 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 49:22.0 11:48.3 09:11.2 09:42.3 09:24.0 09:16.2 5
16 Gowa Kong -1 lap 11:35.1 09:39.6 09:50.7 09:50.9 - 4
17 Laura Martin Egencia -1 lap 12:03.8 09:42.3 09:41.5 09:51.7 - 4
18 Julia Piasecki -1 lap 12:08.9 09:36.6 09:46.7 09:50.2 - 4
19 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap 11:47.0 09:41.4 10:03.1 09:54.5 - 4
20 Sara Rigel -1 lap 11:52.4 10:01.9 10:10.0 09:41.3 - 4
21 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 15:01.1 09:08.3 09:01.9 08:45.5 - 4
22 Angela Bohren -1 lap 11:45.0 09:59.2 10:10.3 10:12.8 - 4
22 Anita Lam -1 lap 12:02.3 09:50.0 10:07.7 10:07.3 - 4
24 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 12:10.1 09:54.2 10:00.0 10:18.1 - 4
25 Kristina Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing -1 lap 14:37.0 09:23.2 09:11.3 09:12.4 - 4
26 Jen Hampton Fanatik Race Team -1 lap 12:22.1 10:23.8 10:38.2 10:19.4 - 4
27 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team -1 lap 12:53.2 10:39.3 10:28.4 10:37.3 - 4
28 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health -1 lap 12:53.7 10:54.7 11:17.9 11:09.9 - 4
29 Amber Pouley Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle C -1 lap 13:08.2 11:16.6 11:02.8 11:10.6 - 4
30 Melissa l Johnston cota Indigenous Wheel Co. -1 lap 13:50.8 11:43.0 12:14.6 12:19.7 - 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sammy Walker Sound Capital 38:30.4 08:07.6 07:22.1 07:50.4 07:47.5 07:22.7 5
2 Trenton Cherco 38:35.2 08:20.2 07:34.0 07:41.8 07:32.5 07:26.7 5
3 Stanley Goto 39:09.8 08:21.0 07:38.0 07:39.2 07:39.3 07:52.2 5
4 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle U 39:15.6 08:21.2 07:35.0 07:44.2 07:52.1 07:43.2 5
5 Pleasure Jackson Your Mom 39:17.8 08:22.3 07:40.7 07:44.6 07:49.4 07:40.9 5
6 Linden Klein LOSST 39:25.3 08:37.3 07:35.5 07:46.2 07:39.7 07:46.6 5
7 Finn Westover Team Booger 39:40.2 08:19.2 07:40.8 07:47.4 07:49.7 08:03.1 5
8 David Wu 39:44.3 08:16.6 07:44.6 08:00.5 07:54.6 07:48.0 5
9 Miles Boucher 39:47.2 08:18.9 07:50.1 07:49.6 07:52.3 07:56.3 5
10 Scott Grinsell 40:12.3 08:45.7 07:50.2 07:56.1 07:47.0 07:53.4 5
11 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team 40:35.7 08:36.1 07:50.9 08:02.2 07:59.9 08:06.7 5
12 Buck Giles Bucks Bikes 40:36.5 08:26.6 07:51.0 07:59.7 08:11.2 08:07.9 5
13 Jacob Klink Charlotte's Angels 40:49.5 08:43.1 07:57.8 07:59.6 08:06.2 08:02.8 5
14 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 41:26.4 09:00.0 07:56.0 08:16.2 08:10.8 08:03.4 5
15 Christopher Walstad 41:32.0 08:58.5 07:57.4 08:08.0 08:15.6 08:12.4 5
16 Tyler Kennedy Street Meat 41:41.6 09:01.7 08:00.8 08:13.8 08:07.7 08:17.5 5
17 Charlie Damron Rascal Nation 41:44.6 09:09.3 08:02.0 08:07.9 08:21.4 08:04.1 5
18 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 41:54.2 08:08.2 07:29.4 09:24.0 08:55.5 07:57.2 5
19 Jeff b. Evans 41:56.3 08:59.8 08:04.0 08:11.0 08:16.0 08:25.5 5
20 Nolan Jensen 41:58.6 09:06.2 08:08.5 08:11.8 08:23.8 08:08.2 5
21 David Gambel Liquid Velo 42:01.1 09:06.0 08:06.3 08:14.8 08:24.0 08:10.1 5
22 Dane Ballou 42:01.8 08:59.4 07:59.6 08:12.9 08:19.1 08:30.8 5
23 Kyle Thackray 42:11.0 09:18.2 08:04.5 08:11.1 08:23.1 08:14.1 5
24 Brady Schmitt Spice Mice Racing 42:13.4 09:09.2 08:14.0 08:15.2 08:23.8 08:11.2 5
25 Kyle d Schultz Soft Like Kitten 42:30.8 09:16.2 08:16.6 08:19.9 08:18.8 08:19.3 5
26 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project 42:30.9 08:48.8 07:59.9 08:25.7 08:52.1 08:24.4 5
27 Karl Praitis 42:37.8 09:09.2 08:12.0 08:28.1 08:26.3 08:22.3 5
28 Jordan Maier 42:41.4 09:28.0 08:18.9 08:17.3 08:23.7 08:13.5 5
29 Itai Malakoff Rad P/B Cycle U 42:52.1 09:03.3 08:19.8 08:28.5 08:24.8 08:35.7 5
30 Chris Andersen 43:02.4 09:14.3 08:28.4 08:27.1 08:33.8 08:18.8 5
31 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U 43:13.3 08:46.6 08:17.9 08:31.8 08:59.6 08:37.3 5
32 Dylan Bernard 43:50.5 09:45.2 08:17.7 08:20.5 08:50.6 08:36.5 5
33 Nicholas Rotter 44:15.3 09:24.9 08:36.3 08:47.5 08:53.0 08:33.5 5
34 Skye Mcdonald RAD P/B Cycleu 44:16.6 09:48.8 08:24.2 08:22.0 09:06.4 08:35.1 5
35 Kirk Bottelberghe 44:40.1 09:22.4 08:39.9 08:48.3 08:56.5 08:53.0 5
36 Clinton Anderson 44:56.9 09:26.8 08:45.6 08:44.7 09:04.3 08:55.4 5
37 Alec burks Burks Bone Krew 44:57.3 09:59.8 08:16.2 08:31.2 09:08.3 09:01.8 5
38 Travis Cox 45:00.8 09:51.3 08:47.0 08:43.5 08:49.9 08:49.0 5
39 Dash Locklear 45:00.9 09:45.8 08:38.7 08:52.5 08:58.2 08:45.7 5
40 Blaine Nesbit 45:01.1 09:18.1 08:44.1 09:05.5 09:07.0 08:46.5 5
41 Brendan Long Unavita Racing 45:14.9 09:28.2 08:40.1 09:01.5 09:10.0 08:55.2 5
42 Jake Olson -1 lap 09:23.1 08:08.9 08:08.1 08:19.5 - 4
43 Jake Mutter -1 lap 09:47.8 08:45.4 09:03.4 09:04.9 - 4
44 Tommy Stripes Little Lebowski Urban Achievers -1 lap 09:29.2 09:08.0 09:17.6 09:13.6 - 4
45 Dave Schyberg -1 lap 09:27.8 08:50.2 09:32.1 09:27.5 - 4
46 Grant Shaver -1 lap 09:47.1 09:08.8 09:19.4 09:26.6 - 4
47 Jordan Lucke Egencia -1 lap 09:28.1 09:36.2 09:16.6 09:30.4 - 4
48 Zachary Snodgrass -1 lap 10:01.7 09:11.0 09:27.1 09:24.7 - 4
49 John Park Spice Mice Racing -1 lap 09:43.6 09:17.0 09:36.7 09:35.1 - 4
50 Leyland Rudholm -1 lap 09:34.1 09:08.7 09:23.0 10:07.6 - 4
51 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 09:57.5 09:23.1 09:49.0 09:20.4 - 4
52 Dick Stripes -1 lap 10:01.7 09:34.6 09:38.5 09:20.1 - 4
53 Sam Lundheim Vertical World Cycling -1 lap 13:13.1 09:30.8 09:06.3 09:20.1 - 4
54 Cory Tsai -1 lap 17:05.4 08:10.2 07:58.9 08:12.1 - 4
55 Matthew Robinson -1 lap 10:21.5 10:16.6 10:32.5 10:31.5 - 4
56 Peter Snoblin -1 lap 12:06.4 10:06.5 09:49.4 09:40.6 - 4
57 Mitch Cory -2 laps 11:33.8 09:05.2 09:37.1 - - 3
58 Joe Harai -2 laps 17:33.4 10:31.8 10:30.7 - - 3
59 Ryan Dennison -3 laps 09:19.5 07:55.8 - - - 2
60 Peter Lambe -4 laps 08:29.4 - - - - 1
61 Justin Van emmerik Performance Anxiety -4 laps 09:44.7 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ira Armad Fount 40:08.3 09:40.0 07:38.1 07:29.6 07:38.1 07:42.5 5
2 Justin Widlund 40:52.3 09:43.4 07:37.7 07:38.7 07:57.3 07:55.3 5
3 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 41:01.8 09:36.8 07:41.9 07:50.5 07:58.0 07:54.6 5
4 Brian Free Liquid Velo 41:58.3 09:51.0 07:50.0 08:06.0 08:06.3 08:05.0 5
5 Simon Dearsley Taco Time 42:19.0 09:49.2 07:50.9 08:08.5 08:12.7 08:17.8 5
6 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 42:55.3 09:53.3 08:08.1 08:13.2 08:24.6 08:16.1 5
7 Brendan Lanctot 42:56.9 10:07.8 08:14.2 08:15.8 08:16.8 08:02.3 5
8 Adam Templeton 42:58.7 10:00.2 08:20.8 08:13.4 08:19.5 08:04.8 5
9 Erik Scott 42:58.8 10:35.8 08:06.2 08:14.6 08:08.1 07:54.1 5
10 James Sherwood 43:05.9 10:06.4 08:25.9 08:10.4 08:17.3 08:05.9 5
11 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club 43:11.5 10:03.1 08:17.6 08:13.9 08:20.4 08:16.5 5
12 Brad Talley 43:15.6 10:09.8 08:11.8 08:18.8 08:20.2 08:15.0 5
13 Richard Potter 43:20.2 10:31.4 08:11.9 08:07.9 08:19.7 08:09.4 5
14 Jeffrey Smith 43:24.6 10:15.6 08:09.6 08:19.7 08:26.5 08:13.2 5
15 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. 43:29.8 10:06.1 08:12.5 08:19.0 08:31.9 08:20.3 5
16 Camilo Echavarria 43:31.8 10:38.8 08:02.8 08:17.2 08:22.3 08:10.7 5
17 John Buwalda 43:34.0 10:41.3 08:10.9 08:22.4 08:13.1 08:06.4 5
18 Brett Tomky 43:48.9 10:34.8 08:09.2 08:27.1 08:17.1 08:20.7 5
19 Ryan Roumonada The FIRM 44:31.9 10:35.6 08:10.2 08:30.6 08:38.5 08:37.0 5
20 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 44:41.0 10:41.4 08:20.0 08:24.2 08:46.6 08:28.8 5
21 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl 44:45.8 10:07.4 08:19.6 08:38.1 08:50.7 08:50.0 5
22 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 44:46.5 10:33.9 08:13.6 08:23.3 08:32.8 09:02.9 5
23 James Leinbach 44:53.0 10:30.2 08:26.9 08:49.2 08:33.5 08:33.2 5
24 Carmen Marin GSX 45:07.2 10:31.0 08:30.1 08:39.7 08:39.6 08:46.9 5
25 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 45:20.8 10:08.3 08:24.4 08:49.1 08:54.7 09:04.3 5
26 John Pryor -1 lap 10:41.8 08:28.7 08:40.2 08:36.1 - 4
27 Russ Sovde Audi -1 lap 10:53.5 08:12.0 08:39.6 08:43.8 - 4
28 Hai Nguyen -1 lap 10:31.0 08:25.2 08:56.3 08:59.4 - 4
29 Evan Smith -1 lap 10:43.7 08:24.4 08:50.6 08:54.7 - 4
30 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW -1 lap 10:39.3 08:35.3 08:50.6 08:54.6 - 4
31 Jason Leuenberger -1 lap 10:35.5 08:54.6 08:47.7 08:47.5 - 4
32 David Meffe -1 lap 10:36.5 08:29.3 09:03.3 09:02.7 - 4
33 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman Cycling Team -1 lap 10:34.0 08:35.5 08:53.2 09:10.9 - 4
34 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing -1 lap 10:57.8 08:36.4 08:53.6 09:10.1 - 4
35 Matt Johnson -1 lap 11:39.7 08:54.4 08:35.6 08:32.2 - 4
36 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop -1 lap 11:45.1 08:43.3 08:44.2 08:46.2 - 4
37 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing -1 lap 10:46.2 08:57.3 09:05.6 09:14.5 - 4
38 Jesiah Bell TBA -1 lap 10:56.5 08:58.7 09:10.6 09:02.5 - 4
39 Jeff Fleischmann -1 lap 11:13.8 08:58.8 09:01.0 08:59.2 - 4
39 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon -1 lap 11:03.2 08:56.4 09:02.9 09:10.3 - 4
41 James Shimada -1 lap 10:38.5 08:40.6 09:00.2 09:56.7 - 4
42 Erik Yang Hotwire/Alki Velo Club -1 lap 10:46.1 09:11.0 09:13.5 09:16.9 - 4
43 Robert Axel anderson -1 lap 11:30.7 08:52.3 09:11.6 08:58.2 - 4
44 Christopher Barclay -1 lap 11:44.3 09:10.1 09:01.2 09:03.0 - 4
45 Andrew Gray -1 lap 11:08.3 09:05.1 09:26.5 09:35.0 - 4
46 Justin Cooper Egencia -1 lap 11:28.8 09:19.3 09:20.6 09:13.0 - 4
47 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 11:44.5 09:11.0 09:20.1 09:34.5 - 4
48 Ben Harrison -1 lap 11:23.9 09:21.6 09:36.4 09:34.2 - 4
49 Michael Popovici -1 lap 11:27.7 09:26.3 09:53.7 09:48.7 - 4
50 Greg Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap 11:17.3 09:36.3 09:51.0 09:56.3 - 4
51 Craig Pratt -1 lap 11:30.8 09:46.1 09:51.4 09:34.1 - 4
52 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing -1 lap 11:37.5 09:33.2 09:50.7 09:48.7 - 4
53 Lucas Donigian Hagens Berman -1 lap 11:38.8 09:25.9 10:08.7 10:22.1 - 4
54 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap 11:52.3 09:55.3 10:11.2 09:53.5 - 4
55 Daniel Salo -1 lap 12:13.8 09:33.1 09:58.5 10:16.8 - 4
56 Zach Barth -3 laps 09:44.0 08:26.2 - - - 2
57 Robin Sherwood -3 laps 13:39.8 11:03.1 - - - 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling 39:13.8 07:39.0 07:48.0 07:59.3 07:55.0 07:52.5 5
2 Chris Booher 39:15.1 07:50.7 07:37.4 07:53.0 07:52.0 08:02.0 5
3 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 39:28.5 07:40.6 07:44.6 07:55.8 07:59.9 08:07.7 5
4 Forest Hoag 39:58.9 07:32.8 07:46.9 08:00.4 08:09.8 08:28.9 5
5 Kirk Canfield 40:39.4 07:46.3 07:58.3 08:07.7 08:26.0 08:21.2 5
6 Justin Valente Mt Si Racing 40:42.6 07:39.1 08:03.4 08:16.8 08:30.0 08:13.4 5
7 Mike Vanorden Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 41:04.1 07:51.6 08:11.0 08:18.4 08:23.8 08:19.3 5
8 Jan Heine Rene Herse Cycles 41:34.0 07:47.5 08:24.3 08:27.3 08:32.4 08:22.5 5
9 Michael Mcmillan 41:46.0 07:46.5 08:04.7 08:30.5 08:40.5 08:43.8 5
10 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW 41:47.5 07:47.9 07:48.1 07:58.6 09:56.9 08:16.0 5
11 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 41:57.2 08:19.3 08:12.8 08:22.1 08:28.8 08:34.1 5
12 Chris Hermoso 41:58.4 08:05.8 08:32.6 08:30.4 08:35.1 08:14.5 5
13 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co 42:15.1 08:05.9 08:20.2 08:33.7 08:37.5 08:37.8 5
14 David Mount 42:20.3 08:15.1 08:27.7 08:30.6 08:42.7 08:24.2 5
15 Jeffrey Boden 42:21.5 08:55.8 08:16.5 08:17.0 08:27.1 08:25.1 5
16 Philip Darringer 42:31.0 08:29.3 08:25.2 08:25.7 08:37.2 08:33.7 5
17 Dean Sabol 42:31.3 08:28.6 08:18.5 08:28.7 08:43.5 08:32.0 5
18 Thomas Sumter 42:41.0 08:50.9 08:25.9 08:23.1 08:21.9 08:39.3 5
19 Nick Leggett 42:52.8 08:51.0 08:39.0 08:31.5 08:33.5 08:17.9 5
20 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 42:53.5 08:20.7 08:24.2 08:43.0 08:46.4 08:39.2 5
21 Lane Wilkinson GERKS/CALIBER LOANS 42:58.3 08:24.8 08:40.4 08:42.3 08:41.9 08:28.8 5
22 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 43:05.3 08:15.4 08:37.2 08:48.7 08:49.2 08:34.9 5
23 Harry Bohan Daryl Evan's Racing 43:08.3 08:45.2 08:31.2 08:41.7 08:31.4 08:38.8 5
24 Darren Dencklau Doubledeed 43:26.5 08:36.5 08:24.2 08:56.4 08:46.1 08:43.3 5
25 Mike Doherty 43:44.2 08:36.9 08:35.1 08:46.1 08:56.7 08:49.4 5
26 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 43:46.6 08:46.1 08:40.2 08:42.1 08:46.7 08:51.5 5
27 Frank Colich 43:55.0 08:28.1 08:37.5 08:52.0 09:01.5 08:55.9 5
28 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 43:57.3 08:40.0 08:39.3 08:49.6 08:50.4 08:58.0 5
29 Chris Mallinson Steed Cycles 44:05.5 08:34.8 08:34.7 08:46.6 09:10.3 08:59.1 5
30 Matt Dressler HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 44:06.7 08:40.0 08:40.6 08:54.1 08:56.1 08:56.0 5
31 Brent Hinson 44:11.7 08:33.2 08:52.6 08:54.2 09:02.5 08:49.2 5
32 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 44:15.4 08:23.6 09:01.7 08:51.3 09:03.9 08:54.9 5
33 Rick Dorgan 44:23.0 09:22.0 08:45.2 08:43.0 08:46.0 08:46.6 5
34 Michael Mallory 44:28.8 08:57.0 08:42.0 09:09.7 08:50.1 08:50.0 5
35 Chris Webb 44:33.0 08:35.8 08:41.0 08:58.0 09:06.2 09:12.1 5
36 Pete Maxwell Misfitz 44:34.6 08:35.1 08:48.0 09:04.3 09:06.2 09:01.0 5
37 Timothy Leary First Strike Velo - Slalom 44:42.9 09:09.3 08:32.4 09:06.1 08:58.3 08:56.8 5
38 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 44:50.2 09:06.5 08:47.2 08:58.2 08:58.2 09:00.2 5
39 Kevin Rusch 44:52.0 08:43.9 08:47.3 09:06.2 09:10.1 09:04.5 5
40 Dan Zurawski 45:05.1 09:09.4 08:47.1 09:03.0 09:00.4 09:05.1 5
41 Andrew Feucht iii Egencia 45:07.0 08:45.0 08:52.0 09:03.2 09:12.8 09:14.0 5
42 Mike Ermak Thrillarita 45:40.7 09:15.5 08:49.8 09:03.2 09:18.5 09:13.7 5
43 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 45:41.0 08:50.8 09:07.7 09:16.3 09:17.0 09:09.2 5
44 Bill Carr 45:41.1 09:27.4 08:56.1 08:58.5 09:10.8 09:08.3 5
45 Nicholas Compton 45:56.7 09:01.6 09:07.9 09:21.9 09:24.5 09:00.8 5
46 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 46:08.6 08:54.0 08:59.8 09:16.3 09:43.7 09:14.8 5
47 Bernard Georges 46:16.6 08:48.2 09:09.3 09:19.2 09:33.8 09:26.1 5
48 Christian Bantzer Egencia 46:24.9 08:54.0 09:12.2 09:10.7 09:43.6 09:24.4 5
49 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 46:30.0 09:09.3 09:12.3 09:22.1 09:27.1 09:19.2 5
50 Eric Brodsky Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 46:32.3 09:06.9 09:20.0 09:34.2 09:22.0 09:09.2 5
51 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 46:35.8 08:42.3 09:08.0 09:59.5 09:26.7 09:19.2 5
52 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing 46:51.2 09:34.3 09:05.9 09:32.0 09:14.0 09:25.1 5
53 Chris Kinsella 46:57.2 09:06.6 09:01.7 09:25.5 09:45.6 09:37.8 5
54 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 46:59.0 09:13.3 09:06.6 09:37.5 09:37.9 09:23.8 5
55 Victor Araya 47:00.0 09:05.2 09:21.3 09:33.8 09:33.4 09:26.5 5
56 Spencer Jackson Taco Time NW 47:02.4 08:41.0 09:01.0 09:55.2 09:51.1 09:34.0 5
57 Seth Howard 47:19.9 09:29.9 09:21.0 09:23.8 09:33.8 09:31.3 5
58 Eric Holman Alki Velo 47:26.3 09:35.7 09:18.8 09:26.2 09:34.7 09:30.8 5
59 Jeff Nelson Egencia 47:48.8 08:59.5 09:29.0 09:38.9 09:49.8 09:51.5 5
60 Frederick Vandiver Hotwire / AVC 47:55.6 09:47.5 09:25.5 09:28.6 09:38.7 09:35.3 5
61 Tim Goggin 48:15.0 09:47.5 09:27.3 09:36.0 09:43.0 09:41.3 5
62 Chip Greaves 48:31.0 09:27.2 09:43.3 09:42.2 10:00.3 09:37.9 5
63 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 48:37.8 09:28.9 09:29.5 09:49.1 09:58.1 09:52.2 5
64 Arthur Brummett 48:47.0 09:37.0 09:12.5 09:54.6 10:00.6 10:02.3 5
65 Daniel Delong Thrillarita -1 lap 09:49.3 09:40.9 09:47.8 10:06.5 - 4
66 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl -1 lap 09:33.5 09:58.3 10:23.7 11:15.6 - 4
67 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin -1 lap 10:08.2 10:41.1 10:42.4 10:13.3 - 4
68 Chris Fontecchio -1 lap 10:35.2 10:08.8 10:44.9 10:26.6 - 4
69 Andre Tiffany Unavita -1 lap 09:52.8 10:45.7 11:20.0 11:00.8 - 4
70 Bill Zimmerman -2 laps 08:47.1 08:48.3 09:24.9 - - 3
71 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop -2 laps 08:48.7 09:09.9 15:51.1 - - 3
72 Brent Perez Team Thrilla -3 laps 09:07.9 08:33.1 - - - 2
73 Ben Spencer Los Toadies -3 laps 09:08.3 08:47.5 - - - 2
74 Dan Lau -4 laps 09:41.0 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Claire Reinert 45:17.9 11:40.8 08:06.3 08:23.2 08:26.1 08:41.5 5
2 Marine De marcken 45:50.4 11:53.0 08:27.8 08:39.3 08:32.5 08:17.8 5
3 Sarah Tyson 46:03.4 11:52.3 08:29.3 08:29.3 08:34.3 08:38.1 5
4 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Cycling Club 47:26.4 12:18.4 08:35.7 08:49.8 09:03.2 08:39.3 5
5 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 47:31.1 12:00.5 08:32.6 08:53.2 08:58.6 09:06.2 5
6 Carrie Freshour 47:36.0 12:19.2 08:42.1 08:56.7 08:51.6 08:46.5 5
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 48:38.5 12:30.4 09:06.5 09:01.5 08:55.4 09:04.7 5
8 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club 48:49.2 12:05.3 08:45.4 09:07.1 09:20.0 09:31.3 5
9 Jade Smart Wenatchee Devo 49:21.4 11:57.7 08:25.0 08:51.4 08:46.2 11:21.1 5
10 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 49:29.3 12:47.4 08:56.8 09:02.6 09:26.3 09:16.2 5
11 Kate Reef 49:40.3 12:44.2 08:58.4 09:14.4 09:27.1 09:16.2 5
12 Sarah beth Wood hodala 49:48.9 12:31.9 09:06.7 09:27.6 09:23.5 09:19.3 5
13 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project -1 lap 12:18.6 09:13.8 09:05.9 10:19.8 - 4
14 Kelly Plese -1 lap 12:22.7 09:23.3 09:35.8 09:43.8 - 4
15 Josie Lacoe Battle Cattle -1 lap 12:44.1 08:59.6 09:39.2 09:43.2 - 4
16 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing -1 lap 12:51.7 09:23.3 09:22.2 09:42.0 - 4
17 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 12:45.9 09:14.0 09:42.0 10:00.0 - 4
18 Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 12:52.2 09:26.2 09:53.0 09:35.9 - 4
19 Sara Rhodes -1 lap 13:13.8 09:21.1 09:28.7 09:44.4 - 4
20 Camdyn George NWCX Project -1 lap 12:53.4 09:36.6 09:52.4 09:36.1 - 4
21 Laurie George -1 lap 13:36.1 09:36.5 09:26.7 09:19.9 - 4
22 Syd Bridges -1 lap 13:12.4 09:48.6 09:33.4 09:28.2 - 4
23 Krystina Stadler -1 lap 13:28.0 09:33.9 09:49.9 09:39.8 - 4
24 Rosanne Kelley Wattie Ink. -1 lap 13:29.6 09:38.2 09:47.0 09:38.4 - 4
25 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team -1 lap 13:42.8 09:41.2 09:33.6 09:39.7 - 4
26 Sarah-jo Fitsch Ridge Cyclesport -1 lap 13:08.8 09:37.6 09:52.8 10:03.3 - 4
27 Sequoia Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 13:05.4 09:50.1 10:01.0 10:01.2 - 4
28 Marisa Chang Street Meat -1 lap 13:54.0 09:48.1 09:36.0 10:05.7 - 4
29 Tynan Gable -1 lap 13:53.3 09:57.2 10:07.6 09:50.3 - 4
30 Anna Horvath Last Call Racing -1 lap 13:35.1 10:05.6 10:07.3 10:02.3 - 4
31 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 13:25.2 10:13.1 10:15.5 10:12.3 - 4
32 Wendy Graves -1 lap 13:42.1 09:50.2 10:21.4 10:28.8 - 4
33 Allie Scrivener -1 lap 14:45.3 09:58.7 10:02.5 10:07.0 - 4
34 Frances Sun -1 lap 13:31.8 10:20.4 10:35.1 11:01.9 - 4
35 Nicole Denamur -1 lap 14:04.0 10:33.8 10:43.0 10:34.8 - 4
36 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 14:18.9 10:58.0 10:49.0 10:59.6 - 4
37 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club -1 lap 14:31.5 10:55.4 11:13.4 11:09.5 - 4
38 Lauren Bell -1 lap 14:33.7 11:21.3 11:41.1 10:57.2 - 4
39 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap 14:38.9 11:08.5 11:38.2 11:27.6 - 4
40 Katie Nardi -2 laps 15:53.5 13:26.2 13:45.2 - - 3
41 Lina Tietz -3 laps 12:55.6 08:55.9 - - - 2
42 Leo Miller NWCX Project -3 laps 13:03.1 09:58.4 - - - 2
43 Paige Clifton-steele -4 laps 12:11.6 - - - - 1
44 Tayler Doffner Wbbd -4 laps 14:59.0 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bradley Marquardt 41:43.2 08:59.0 08:04.8 08:07.0 08:19.3 08:13.1 5
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 43:18.2 09:32.0 08:24.0 08:08.6 08:33.7 08:39.8 5
3 Scott Kuehn INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:31.8 09:22.7 08:26.2 08:30.1 08:32.9 08:39.8 5
4 Micahel Callahan 44:12.8 09:33.3 08:36.3 08:36.7 08:52.0 08:34.5 5
5 David Mcintosh 44:32.8 09:25.4 08:45.2 08:45.7 08:45.3 08:51.3 5
6 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 46:02.5 09:35.1 08:57.6 09:00.3 09:15.7 09:13.9 5
7 Matt Willis 46:11.8 09:41.1 08:52.3 09:15.0 09:17.9 09:05.4 5
8 Brad Cox Gerard Launchpad 46:49.4 10:48.3 08:53.7 08:55.4 09:11.7 09:00.2 5
9 Jeff Evans 48:02.5 09:56.6 09:23.9 09:41.4 09:31.5 09:29.2 5
10 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd. 48:29.0 10:06.9 10:09.4 09:11.0 09:31.5 09:30.2 5
11 Dale Dolejsi 48:33.0 10:06.5 09:54.7 09:31.7 09:32.0 09:27.9 5
12 Johnny Walker Mt Si Racing 49:36.5 09:57.9 09:15.0 10:07.6 09:42.5 10:33.6 5
13 Robert Beare -1 lap 10:12.4 09:31.5 09:43.8 09:48.8 - 4
14 Jesse Keating INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM -1 lap 10:19.8 09:29.8 09:54.9 09:51.6 - 4
15 Dave Bishop -1 lap 10:37.7 09:29.8 09:48.8 09:46.6 - 4
16 Travis Williams -1 lap 10:29.3 09:48.2 09:58.6 09:56.8 - 4
17 James Campbell-harris Aratech Repulsor Corp. -1 lap 10:34.2 09:46.7 10:35.2 10:01.6 - 4
18 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 10:34.3 10:11.0 10:12.1 10:08.4 - 4
19 Scott Woods -1 lap 10:19.2 10:02.4 10:16.8 10:36.3 - 4
20 Jeff Lynch Egencia -1 lap 10:32.1 10:01.1 10:21.8 10:24.4 - 4
21 Ashley Stotts -1 lap 10:30.8 09:53.1 10:48.7 10:30.6 - 4
22 Ryan Harasimowicz DYNA -1 lap 11:18.8 10:23.6 10:30.7 10:05.8 - 4
23 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:34.8 10:26.7 10:51.4 10:29.0 - 4
24 Kevin Judson -1 lap 10:57.7 10:16.1 10:33.5 10:47.2 - 4
25 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap 11:26.3 11:08.2 11:24.2 11:34.1 - 4
26 Michiel Van wessem -1 lap 11:39.8 11:18.8 11:34.5 11:37.5 - 4
27 Michael O'haegher Full Speed Ahead -1 lap 11:23.1 11:15.5 12:01.0 11:58.0 - 4
28 Jack White GSX -1 lap 11:37.3 12:13.3 12:08.0 11:56.2 - 4
29 Chris Eichar -1 lap 11:58.6 11:47.9 12:13.8 12:35.2 - 4
30 Joseph Hayden -2 laps 13:00.8 13:57.4 12:38.2 - - 3
31 Kelsey Wood Hodala But Not As Hodala As His Wif -3 laps 10:28.3 10:36.3 - - - 2
32 Reece Williams -4 laps 13:38.6 - - - - 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 05:29.4 07:53.6 06:58.6 07:03.9 06:55.4 07:13.2 -
2 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com 06:20.6 07:54.3 06:59.4 07:03.8 07:10.7 07:07.3 1.30%
3 James Birkenbuel 07:03.9 07:56.0 06:57.1 07:05.7 07:02.4 07:14.6 2.40%
4 Steve Westover Team Booger 07:18.2 07:56.3 07:05.0 07:22.6 07:26.3 07:24.8 2.77%
5 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 07:37.4 08:15.1 07:18.5 07:20.8 07:22.2 07:25.9 3.26%
6 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 07:53.2 08:08.4 07:23.7 07:25.1 07:17.5 07:26.2 3.66%
7 Calvin Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 08:08.1 08:12.7 07:18.4 07:20.0 07:22.4 07:29.1 4.04%
8 Steven Williams Nemesis 08:26.9 08:14.5 07:16.5 07:20.1 07:22.0 07:51.7 4.52%
9 Chris Rodde Taco Time 08:28.3 08:13.1 07:18.2 07:28.2 07:18.0 07:21.7 4.55%
10 Doug Carlton 08:29.2 08:25.9 07:24.2 07:19.7 07:21.4 07:27.2 4.58%
11 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 08:32.1 08:14.8 07:15.8 07:21.5 07:23.5 07:26.1 4.65%
12 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep 08:53.1 08:27.3 07:15.5 07:26.4 07:25.8 07:29.4 5.18%
13 Barney Gill 08:58.6 08:26.8 07:25.0 07:29.4 07:30.1 07:33.4 5.32%
14 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 09:20.4 08:37.3 07:31.8 07:32.2 07:35.0 07:32.5 5.88%
15 Conrad Kornmann 10:11.6 08:33.0 07:28.2 07:32.3 07:33.0 07:39.9 7.18%
16 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback -1 lap 08:36.6 07:29.2 07:27.9 07:41.8 07:30.5 -
17 David Howard Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 08:31.2 07:29.3 07:35.2 07:29.7 07:37.3 -
18 Adam Worobec -1 lap 08:34.4 07:15.3 07:55.0 08:06.5 07:44.1 -
19 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap 08:52.8 07:41.4 07:41.8 07:44.9 07:47.0 -
20 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital -1 lap 08:36.7 07:28.4 07:38.6 07:52.8 08:02.8 -
21 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel -1 lap 08:47.1 07:33.2 07:41.0 07:45.0 08:07.0 -
22 Steven Robinson 529 Projec -1 lap 08:48.8 07:39.7 07:38.4 07:39.9 07:58.2 -
23 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 08:46.3 07:45.9 07:47.4 07:57.3 07:53.5 -
24 Bryan Torian -1 lap 08:30.9 07:39.2 07:58.3 08:08.3 08:03.8 -
25 Kyle Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care -1 lap 08:43.4 07:56.2 07:58.8 08:08.0 08:03.0 -
26 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -1 lap 08:53.1 07:55.2 07:56.7 07:57.1 08:07.6 -
27 Randy Manion Audi -1 lap 08:50.3 07:50.2 07:55.0 07:58.2 08:04.6 -
28 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club -1 lap 08:45.1 07:53.2 07:53.7 07:59.8 08:17.1 -
29 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 09:06.5 07:58.1 07:53.7 07:58.5 08:11.7 -
30 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team -1 lap 09:10.9 08:02.2 07:53.6 08:03.4 08:08.9 -
31 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing -1 lap 08:38.0 07:55.8 07:58.2 08:01.1 10:28.7 -
32 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 09:03.3 08:00.7 07:53.5 08:35.2 08:13.5 -
33 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback -1 lap 08:51.8 08:08.2 08:0