Log In
Wheeling Heritage Park CX • Nov 17 2019
4.8
5.6
4.5
5.2
4.6
Overcast, 36 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 32:39
2 Sam Cummins 32:48
3 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme 32:55
4 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop 34:29
5 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 35:39
6 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 35:52
7 David Decker 36:03
8 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 36:04
9 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 36:30
10 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 37:24
11 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 38:23
12 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 30:06
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 30:22
14 Daniel Gorski 1988 33:50
15 Jeremiah Lizardi 1988 35:06
16 Noel Cintron 1988 37:10
17 Christopher Pearce 38:05
18 Erick Smith 40:03
19 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 40:45
20 Eric Sullivan UPB 39:29
DNF Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Major Headley
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 18:52
2 Max Garwick 19:00
3 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 19:21
4 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 19:23
5 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 20:04
6 George Swinand The Pony Shop 20:13
7 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 20:15
8 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 20:42
9 Evan Fong Blackstone Bike Works 20:42
10 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 20:53
11 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 20:54
12 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 21:39
13 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 22:02
14 Marlo Hunter Revolution Cycles Club 22:05
15 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 22:43
16 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling 22:54
17 Dakota Austin xXx Racing 23:01
18 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 23:06
19 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling 23:49
20 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling 23:55
21 Chase Brennan 24:01
22 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 24:06
23 Jospeh Mckillop 24:38
24 Henry The Pony Shop 26:22
25 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 26:26
26 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:51
27 Henry Cooper UPB Cycling 27:16
28 Anders Holmes L5 Racing 27:31
29 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 27:56
30 Billy Labbe The Pony Shop 28:11
31 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop 28:12
32 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 14:47
33 Stephanie Decker 15:00
34 Ari Coustan The Pony Shop 15:11
35 Hayden Calcagno 15:14
36 Jackson Wagner 15:21
37 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works 15:24
38 Caden Cooper 15:57
39 Jacob Mckillop 16:00
40 Julianna Mckillop 16:00
41 Oliver Wyton The Pony Shop 17:21
42 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 18:30
43 Lyla Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 19:20
44 Alyssa Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 21:45
45 Bernard Headley 32:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House 1:03:10
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 1:04:15
3 Casey Hildebrandt 1:04:19
4 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service 1:04:36
5 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 1:06:07
6 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 58:18
7 Jordan Roessingh 59:11
8 Ben Rothschild 59:53
9 Travis Braun 1:00:52
10 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 1:01:00
11 Nolan Magsamen 1:01:04
12 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 1:03:03
13 James Holmes L5 Racing 1:03:26
14 Jacob Arrigoni 1:03:45
15 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:04:23
16 Howard Smith The Pony Shop 1:06:56
17 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 58:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 41:59
2 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 42:36
3 Bradley Majors MOX Multisport 42:38
4 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 42:39
5 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 42:51
6 Jason Kloptowsky 42:55
7 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 43:35
8 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing 43:55
9 David Platner 506 North Cycling 44:03
10 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 44:24
11 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:28
12 Wally May Union Cycling Team 44:31
13 Aaron Smith 44:39
14 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 44:41
15 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 44:45
16 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 44:51
17 Andrew Graham 45:31
18 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 45:41
19 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 46:15
20 Benjamin Schlarman 46:50
21 Edward Gross SRAM Factory 47:02
22 Gregory Carver 47:35
23 Grant Wiersum 38:22
24 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 38:39
25 Sean Kennedy 39:15
26 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 39:37
27 Shawn Stafford 40:00
28 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter 40:00
DNF Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling
DNF Steve Biedron MOX Multisport
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 26:57
2 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 27:11
3 John Lee 27:22
4 David Decker 27:27
5 Tom Stutesman 28:44
6 Aaron Stewart 29:02
7 Peter Britton 29:09
8 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 29:17
9 Andrew Waggoner 29:20
10 Michael Baldus 29:26
11 Andrew Campbell 29:36
12 Chris Brown 29:57
13 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 30:28
14 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 30:33
15 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 30:36
16 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 30:52
17 Kevin Bodkin 31:13
18 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling 31:17
19 Christopher Sopiarz 31:18
20 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 31:36
21 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 31:37
22 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 31:41
23 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:44
24 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 31:47
25 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 31:48
26 Nathan Snydacker 31:52
27 Noah Wangerin 31:52
28 William Danay Team Veloz 31:54
29 Jacob Rapp 32:06
30 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 32:13
31 Avery Young Team Veloz 32:28
32 Javier Perez Dirty Squirrels Racing 32:29
33 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 33:00
34 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 33:01
35 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 33:09
36 Peter Meersman 33:16
37 Kyle Suratte 33:21
38 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 33:58
39 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 34:20
40 Doug Gerity 24:31
41 Jacqueline Wunrow 24:43
42 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing 24:52
43 Phil Johnson 25:00
44 Anson Moran 26:51
45 John Mahr 29:49
46 Jesse Henning 31:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Stutesman 29:08
2 Aaron Stewart 29:12
3 John Lee 29:13
4 David Decker 29:26
5 Sam Harris 30:47
6 Andrew Waggoner 30:55
7 Kevin Bodkin 30:56
8 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling 31:00
9 Andrew Campbell 31:03
10 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 31:12
11 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 31:34
12 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 31:43
13 Javier Perez Dirty Squirrels Racing 31:53
14 Peter Britton 31:53
15 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 32:11
16 David Fischer 32:18
17 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 32:26
18 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:32
19 Matt Higgins 32:34
20 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 33:00
21 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing 33:04
22 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 33:18
23 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 33:29
24 David Stanford 33:54
25 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 34:09
26 Peter Meersman 34:15
27 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 34:15
28 Noah Wangerin 34:22
29 Daniel Berkley 34:24
30 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing 34:41
31 Todd Hendrickson 34:56
32 Matthew Johnson 35:10
33 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 35:37
34 Jeffrey Van spankeren Purdue Triathlon Club 35:49
35 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 36:07
36 Paul Girgis xXx Racing 40:16
37 George Swinand The Pony Shop 24:19
38 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 24:48
39 Tyler Failla SRAM Factory 24:52
40 Sam Browning 24:57
41 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz 25:08
42 Jakob Thorud 25:23
43 Nate Mckillop 25:35
44 Chris Martinez 25:36
45 Ivan Tate 25:37
46 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 25:48
47 Jacqueline Wunrow 25:56
48 Michael Dunlap 26:21
49 Dan Lucas SRAM Factory 26:44
50 Mike Mcpharlin 26:48
51 Ryan Oliver Rock River Multisport 26:48
52 Darryl De leon 27:32
53 Kyle Bostedt Vision Quest Coaching 28:01
54 Alek Czernobil 28:07
55 Jeevan Phadke 28:41
56 Peter Evans 31:45
57 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing 32:08
58 Brian Maslouski MOX Multisport 34:13
59 Braden Koons 40:04
60 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 40:05
DNF Nathan Snydacker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gordon 37:48
2 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 37:48
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 38:47
4 Peter Chrapkowski 39:31
5 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop 40:39
6 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:43
7 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team 40:43
8 Ken Krebs 40:45
9 John Boggs PSIMET Racing 40:48
10 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team 41:16
11 Bartosz Zurawski 41:23
12 Philippe Lunardelli 41:41
13 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team 41:52
14 Jess Riefe 41:57
15 Jason Patch 41:57
16 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team 42:15
17 Frank Lofrano INTENT 42:20
18 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop 43:20
19 Gene Flanagan 43:36
20 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling 44:06
21 Rick Schopp INTENT 44:37
22 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 44:43
23 Jason White 36:11
24 Sean Seamon 36:15
25 Andrew Kirkwood 36:17
26 David Salzman 36:21
27 John Parkhurst 37:03
28 Herve Lavenant Union Cycling Team 37:21
29 Brad Dexter 37:40
30 Mark Wilson The Chainlink 41:29
31 Adam Jaworecki 44:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 39:04
2 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:16
3 Marc Moeller 39:31
4 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 39:36
5 Tim Doelman Fairlife 39:56
6 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:04
7 Lance Johnson Velocause Centraal Cycling 40:37
8 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:39
9 Christopher Berge 40:42
10 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 40:43
11 Jeff Holland The Bonebell 40:53
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:00
13 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:03
14 Robert Downs 41:08
15 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 41:35
16 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:10
17 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 42:18
18 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio 42:26
19 Newt Cole The Bonebell 42:41
20 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 42:48
21 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 42:53
22 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio 43:03
23 Dan Mallek 43:06
24 Brian Kwak 43:07
25 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:07
26 James Brady The Pony Shop 44:07
27 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 44:14
28 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 44:26
29 Rob Capps 44:27
30 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:27
31 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 35:56
32 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 36:00
33 Chernoh Sesay 36:13
34 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 36:35
35 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 36:35
36 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 36:37
37 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 36:42
38 Jeffrey Hansen 36:57
39 Roger Knight 37:17
40 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 37:30
41 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 37:37
42 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 38:30
43 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop 38:33
44 Dwayne Richmond 38:41
45 Richard Prodans 38:41
46 Darryn Faulkner 38:41
47 Randy Koren 39:08
48 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 39:12
49 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club 39:20
50 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 39:54
51 Michael Gordon 40:33
52 Case Hultman Tower Racing 42:03
53 Mike Tobin 42:21
54 Brett Dightman 42:32
55 Jon Mejdrich 42:54
56 Ulrich Boeing 42:56
57 Young Son 42:57
58 Robert Schrank INTENT 43:07
59 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 43:30
60 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:35
61 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team 44:42
62 Kevin Brown 46:48
63 Timothy Frost 35:12
64 William Mcdade 36:43
DNF Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Matt Silvia
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tedd Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 40:04
2 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 40:13
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:37
4 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop 41:02
5 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 41:15
6 Jeff Sympson 41:29
7 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 41:57
8 Robert Garner Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 42:20
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 42:25
10 Chris Brown 34:58
11 Mark Misicko INTENT 35:36
12 Kevin Mallory 35:51
13 Michael Kurtz 36:01
14 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 36:18
15 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 36:18
16 John Bucksbaum 37:07
17 Alex Derderian 37:20
18 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 37:25
19 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 37:28
20 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club 38:04
21 Peter Ackermann 38:55
22 Robert Berg Tower Racing 39:06
23 Walter Stoops 39:08
24 John Mitchell xXx Racing 39:35
25 John Stainthorp 40:05
26 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club 40:11
27 Albert Weigel 40:32
28 Richard Lazar 40:43
29 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing 40:46
30 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 41:05
31 Chris Bushell 41:30
32 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club 41:37
33 Graham Wilson F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:17
34 Kenneth Johnson 37:17
35 Mark Hineman 31:59
DNF Sean Daw SRAM Factory
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Negley 31:59
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:05
3 Peter Chrapkowski 32:09
4 Matthew Kelley 32:15
5 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 33:04
6 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 33:25
7 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 34:08
8 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 34:14
9 Aaron Smith 34:36
10 Greg Heck The Bonebell 34:37
11 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling 35:01
12 Daniel Szymanski 35:05
13 Philippe Lunardelli 35:54
14 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 36:54
15 Grant Wiersum 37:13
16 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 37:14
17 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing 37:31
18 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Tea 37:55
19 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 38:23
20 Nathan Snydacker 38:32
21 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:37
22 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:51
23 Dwayne Richmond 39:26
24 Andrew Kirkwood 39:28
25 Andrew Guentner 39:29
26 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:55
27 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 40:12
28 Andrew Hastings 40:17
29 William Danay Team Veloz 30:33
30 Barry Batson 30:41
31 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 30:53
32 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme 31:02
33 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:17
34 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:34
35 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing 33:54
36 Joe Ptasinski 34:57
37 Douglas Price The Chainlink 42:24
38 Chris Sullivan UPB 26:50
DNF Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo 36:30
2 April Beard Trek Midwest Team 37:12
3 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew 37:42
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 38:15
5 Amy Schultz L5 Racing 38:50
6 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 38:59
7 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling 39:25
8 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 40:05
9 Lauren Wissman 41:19
10 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 42:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 40:57
2 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 42:55
3 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 44:09
4 Melissa Zammit INTENT 44:28
5 Olivia Beaty 44:55
6 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 45:09
7 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 46:20
8 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling 35:49
9 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 36:31
10 Elizabeth Franczyk Hollander Benelux Racing 38:41
11 Maryann Sedor INTENT 41:23
12 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 47:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 32:17
2 Lena Mitsuuchi 32:23
3 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing 33:20
4 Maria Contino 33:23
5 Trisha Kurtz 35:26
6 Jennifer Wyton The Pony Shop 36:40
7 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling 24:56
8 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 25:39
9 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:52
DNF Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 30:00
2 Lindsay Freeborn PSIMET Racing 30:43
3 Theia Friestedt 33:12
4 Lisa Lim 33:39
5 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 26:32
6 Kathryn Connolly 31:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 37:28
2 Corrie Osborne 30:19
3 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team 32:03
4 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 35:08
5 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 37:11
6 Trisha Kurtz 39:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2