Log In
Super Cross Cup Day 1 • Nov 16 2019
Series: NECXS 2019
5
2.2
2.9
3.7
6
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.2
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3.7
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 17:59
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:16
3 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:40
4 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 2:11
5 Cade Fravel CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:34
6 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
7 Alejandro Huber CT Cycling Advancement Program 4:35
8 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 5:22
9 Teagan Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:39
10 Ian Muller NJCX Project 6:25
11 Alessandro Cannizzo 6:43
12 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 8:08
13 Leta Griffith CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 8:15
14 Amanda Meyerle CCAP Sherpa Junior Cycling Team 8:40
15 Connor Hildebrand AP Junior Development Team 8:59
16 Jack Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 9:01
17 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 9:53
18 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corne 11:29
19 Jack Morris NJCX Project s.t.
20 Diego Ayala OGRCC s.t.
21 Leila Griffith CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc -1 lap
22 Adovasio Benjamin OGRCC -1 lap
DNF Eneas Freyre TTEndurance
DNF Mae Wolter NJCX Project
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 43:57:00
2 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:37
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing s.t.
4 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
5 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 2:30
6 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corne 2:46
7 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 2:51
8 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 4:19
9 Robert Reuther Piscitello Law Trek MidAtlantic 4:25
10 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 4:49
11 James Stafford Iron Bridge/Tarmac 4:51
12 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 5:37
13 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 5:50
14 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 6:21
15 James Conopask Sherpa Fit s.t.
16 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized C 6:26
17 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 7:07
18 Chris Brawley MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycle 7:51
19 Christopher Mowry Jalapeno Cycling 7:56
20 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge 8:33
21 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 8:57
22 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
23 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
24 Jim St. andre TT Endurance -1 lap
25 Frank Glomb Team HB Hilltop -1 lap
26 Casey Bernhard Cooney�s Tree Surgeons -1 lap
27 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness -1 lap
28 David Schwartz Ready Set Go Adventures -1 lap
29 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop -1 lap
30 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 lap
31 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
32 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing -2 laps
33 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -2 laps
DNF Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 48:59:00
2 Harry Hamilton Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 4
3 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski 1:05
4 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 1:36
5 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 2:01
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX s.t.
7 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM -1 lap
8 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling -1 lap
9 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 lap
10 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria -1 lap
11 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles -1 lap
12 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst -1 lap
13 Paul Hermes Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling -1 lap
14 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen -1 lap
15 Fafar Bayat Colavita - Whole Food Markets -1 lap
16 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club -1 lap
17 Dusan Strika -2 laps
18 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Pro Bike -2 laps
19 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club -2 laps
20 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Team 43:29:00
2 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 21
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:42
4 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:01
5 Matis Boyer 2:02
6 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:11
7 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:52
8 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 5:27
9 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corne 5:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling/Competitive Edge Racing 36:52:00
2 Nathaniel Ryan UMass Cycling Club 9
3 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 13
4 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles s.t.
5 Mackenzie King Temple University Sport Club 55
6 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 1:12
7 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing s.t.
8 Richard Damant Yale University/Green Line Velo 1:25
9 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined 1:43
10 Gabe Lavendel UVM Cycling 1:45
11 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 1:49
12 Christian Yorks 2:05
13 Henry Komosa CompEdge FlyRacing 2:07
14 Peter Miller Unattached 2:13
15 William Heschl Unattached s.t.
16 Bennett Gentry 2:16
17 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 2:18
18 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling 2:25
19 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corne 2:30
20 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling s.t.
21 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 2:44
22 Owen Giese 2:54
23 Ben Jankowski UMass Cycling Club s.t.
24 Marcus Peabody Pratt Phil CX 2:59
25 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise s.t.
26 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport s.t.
27 Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 3:08
28 Ethan Bull Rutgers University s.t.
29 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:10
30 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 3:16
31 Ian Auger CRCA/KruisCX 3:30
32 Jeffrey Johnson TMB Racing 3:35
33 Alden Copley Hudson/Ludwig and Larsen 3:57
34 Jared Freedman KruisCX 4:00
35 Nicholas Rhodes 4:04
36 Matt Martina Crankskins / RV&E 4:17
37 Timothy Stenovec CRCA/Team VESELKA 4:22
38 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 4:37
39 Tatsuo Imaishi CRCA / Team VESELKA 4:41
40 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:56
41 Jamie Hibell Colavita-Whole Foods Racing Tea 4:58
42 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:00
43 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING s.t.
44 William Hubsch C3-Wagner Roofing 5:27
45 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing 5:35
46 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst 5:46
47 Ebberly Strathairn ROR p/b Rapha New York 5:48
48 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 7:22
49 Marc Bertucco 7:55
50 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined -1 lap
51 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM /Hands On Cycling -1 lap
52 Andre Burton HIVE Racing -1 lap
DNF Brett Cooper The Bicycle Planet
DNF Ben Millstein KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 32:06:00
2 Steven Shive s.t.
3 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corne 29
4 Trystan Chilcoat NJCX Project 2:21
5 Shawn Wolf KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:14
6 Alexander Beck CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:34
7 Eric Kulkarni Army West Point Cycling 3:50
8 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4:00
9 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 4:20
10 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:23
11 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 4:31
12 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 4:36
13 Steve Lee US Military Academy 4:40
14 Evaldo Liberato 4:45
15 John Tanturri Mineola Bicycle racing team s.t.
16 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club s.t.
17 Ben Billings Castleton University s.t.
18 Julio Ramires Vida cycling 4:49
19 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX 5:04
20 Brian Benson Favata's TRT Bicycles 5:12
21 Miguel Toledo No. 22 CX Team 5:22
22 Andrew Barentine Yale Cycling s.t.
23 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 5:35
24 Frank P villani Team Somerset 5:39
25 Andrew Miller 5:42
26 Joseph Cicha 5:54
27 Casey Wall Bridge Road Factory Racing 6:00
28 Jacob Morris BMB Racing 6:03
29 Enzo Edmonds Rapha Off-Road 6:04
30 Michael Dilley s.t.
31 Luke Fredrickson UVM Cycling 6:17
32 Joel Erickson 6:31
33 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 6:43
34 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 6:48
35 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 6:50
36 Jared Utterback Jalapeno Cycling 6:53
37 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 7:04
38 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 7:14
39 Nicholas Hrvatin 7:24
40 Zachary Hvizdak 7:30
41 Makoto Okamoto CRCDF 7:36
42 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 7:40
43 Wesley Bayles Army West Point Cycling s.t.
44 Michael Fisher Second Life Bikes s.t.
45 Brian Dell 7:47
46 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 7:48
47 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 8:05
48 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project s.t.
49 Samuel Lasher NYCROSS p/b Craft s.t.
50 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing s.t.
51 Mark Manegold Jalapeno Cycling 8:22
52 Justin Perreault 8:26
53 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy s.t.
54 Diego Ordonez Yale Cycling Team 8:41
55 Matt Nahoum CRCA/KruisCX 8:53
56 Allan Lazenby Jalapeno Cycling 8:59
57 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn s.t.
58 Brian Stan Kissena Cycling Club 9:09
59 Claudio Marquez 9:29
60 Tim Blanchfield -1 lap
61 John Arias Arias Cycling Team -1 lap
62 Ed Jay NJCX Project -1 lap
63 Devin Gallagher -1 lap
64 Haru Watts Havoc -1 lap
65 Ned lloyd Ruiz Team Lauren Abigail -1 lap
66 Michael Lamb Redbeard Racing -1 lap
67 Alan Becker CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc -1 lap
68 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team -1 lap
69 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing -1 lap
70 Bo Daley Sammy's -1 lap
71 Michael Costa Stedman�s/MeltSnow Racing -1 lap
72 Anthony Tunnero -1 lap
73 Brendan Engelmann Saratoga Cycling Club -1 lap
74 Finnegan Sezer -1 lap
75 Erik Midtskogen Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling -1 lap
76 James Shuford -1 lap
77 Robert Gorski -2 laps
DNF Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 44:14:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 39
3 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad 55
4 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 1:39
5 Aj August Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 2:09
6 Colm Mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:17
7 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 2:27
8 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
9 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 3:21
10 ? Juraj CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel 3:36
11 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 3:45
12 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing s.t.
13 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling 3:48
14 Ben Stokes CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 4:11
15 Justin Taylor MTBNJ.com - Halter's 4:49
16 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corne 5:07
17 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing s.t.
18 Eric Morris BMB Racing s.t.
19 Marc Innella The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers br 5:09
20 Ryan Walker 5:20
21 Tyler Mcclure Pro Pedals Bike Shop 5:24
22 Jean Paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 6:16
23 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 6:18
24 Matthew Christiansen Bloom Energy - MOB Cycle Works 6:26
25 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 7:04
26 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 7:14
27 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 7:20
28 Liam Mccary Team TTown -1 lap
29 Skylar Grey Century Road Club of America -1 lap
30 Charlie Muller NJ CX Project -1 lap
31 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
32 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
33 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists -1 lap
34 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative -1 lap
35 Jed Kornbluh CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 lap
36 Jacob Gilson NYCROSS p/b Craft -1 lap
37 Sean Rourke CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad -1 lap
38 Michael Grey Century Road Club -1 lap
39 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey -1 lap
40 Jason Epstein 12th State Cycling Team p/b Bul -1 lap
41 Craig Damaschi Pedal Power -2 laps
DNF Palo Samko Woodenship
DNF Dan Arnstein MTBNJ.com - Halter's
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 57:06:00
2 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 9
3 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 35
4 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano s.t.
5 Travis Livermon 1:07
6 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:21
7 Sam Noel Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 1:27
8 Coop Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 1:32
9 Grant Ellwood Pivot Maxxis pb Stan's NoTubes 1:43
10 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 1:50
11 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart 3:04
12 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 3:16
13 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast s.t.
14 Andrew Borden Castleton University 3:28
15 Jonathan Anderson J Moneys Factory Elite Professi 4:19
16 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 4:43
17 Andrew Nicholas BCA Linen 5:08
18 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 5:47
19 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 7:05
20 Coakley Jopling -3 laps
21 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somerv -3 laps
22 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -3 laps
23 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld -4 laps
24 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC -4 laps
25 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC -4 laps
26 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea -4 laps
27 Scott Birdsey GS Savile Road -4 laps
28 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC -5 laps
29 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance -5 laps
30 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air -5 laps
31 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling -5 laps
32 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -6 laps
33 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling -6 laps
DNF Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 44:01:00
2 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 22
3 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 38
4 Stephanie Halamek King Kog/ Sun + Air 58
5 Colette Sexton Century Road Club of America 2:52
6 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 3:32
7 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruicCX 4:15
8 Andrea Archer CRCA/Trek Bikes NYC 4:17
9 Elina Breton NCVC/United Healthcare 5:46
10 Joshua Beard Foxy Moxy 7:07
11 Leah Genth Yale Cycling 7:30
12 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 8:03
13 Carla Clifford KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 8:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Esposito Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 30:50:00
2 Emma Fudge The 5th Floor NYC 22
3 Kim Hawkswell Team HB Hilltop 34
4 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching s.t.
5 Arianna Munro Jalapeno Cycling 1:54
6 Carol Kester 2:11
7 Evelyn Kornbluh CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:46
8 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 3:19
9 Ashley Buhr US Military Academy s.t.
10 Ester Roman Army West Point Cycling s.t.
11 Sheila Lanman Jalapeno Cycling 3:39
12 Elizabeth Tobey CRCA/KruisCX 3:47
13 Olivia Shoemaker Yale Cycling Team 4:08
14 Shelby Meckstroth Yale Cycling 4:53
15 Clare Zecher Pacific SBR 5:18
16 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 6:02
17 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 8:37
18 Monica Avery 11:20
19 Sara Holland -1 lap
20 Melody Desplaines CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trail -1 lap
21 Fiona Herbert -1 lap
22 Sammy Morris NJCX Project -2 laps
23 Ixsa Gollihur PSRacing/BTB -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 44:33:00
2 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 1:03
3 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant 1:28
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst 2:59
5 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 4:06
6 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 4:16
7 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 4:26
8 Aeryn Northway CT Cycling Advancement Program 4:30
9 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 6:09
10 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 6:55
11 Keira Jones Big Picture Cycling 6:58
12 Carol Kester 8:19
13 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 8:22
14 Jayme Morris Cadence Racing -1 lap
15 Julie Lockhart NEBC pb CycleLoft -3 laps
DNF Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP West Hartford ERRACERS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 44:22:00
2 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans NoTubes 5
3 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross Te 1:49
4 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 1:59
5 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 2:07
6 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld. 2:18
7 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 2:30
8 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 2:42
9 Stacey Barbossa Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 2:55
10 Meghan Owens Hands-On Cycling 3:04
11 Dana Gilligan Hardwood Next Wave 3:12
12 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 4:04
13 Ruby West Pivot Maxxis P/B Stans NoTubes 4:09
14 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation s.t.
15 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 4:21
16 Arley Kemmerer Bike Law Network p/b Piscitello 4:49
17 Britt Mason Shadow Elite 5:01
18 Jena Greaser 5:08
19 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 5:47
20 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 6:01
21 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection s.t.
22 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 6:38
23 Clementine Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR s.t.
24 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 6:48
25 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:50
26 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles s.t.
27 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 7:15
28 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing s.t.
29 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7:24
30 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo 8:23
31 Laura Abbey Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac -1 lap
32 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats -3 laps
33 Jennifer Tillman Joe's Bike Shop Racing -3 laps
34 Jenna Latour nichols Philly Bike Expo -3 laps
35 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First -3 laps
36 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -3 laps
37 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks -3 laps
38 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3