Log In
Space City Space Cross Day 1 • Nov 9 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cameron
2 Kyle Combs
3 Armando Espinosa jr.
4 Francisco Cano
5 Jason Bentley
6 Rhys Ivoryganja
7 Carlos Ortiz
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cameron
2 Joseph Gougeon
3 Duncan Nunnelly
4 Corbin Gudgell
5 Travis Dubose
6 Brad Bain
7 Shane Ware
8 Joshua Stone
9 Kevin Duncan
10 Derrick Birdsall
11 Michael Schneider
12 Liam Osbon
13 John Kempf
14 Colby O'brien
15 Carlos Barrios
16 Erik Streight
17 Shawn Grooms
18 Eddie Nolan
19 Corey Cullen
20 Gabriel Couriel
21 Carlos Ospina
22 Russell Boullion
DNF Liam Wolf
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tad Cowan
2 Colby O'brien
3 Liam Osbon
4 Ty Hulett
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Granshaw
2 Rodney Rios
3 Stephen Nold
4 Chris Olson
5 Troy Fraske
6 Edgar Nunnelly
7 Gregory Dillon
8 John Madden
9 Tony Phongsy
10 Francisco Cano
11 John Fleming
12 Andrew Powell
13 Darryl Rosenfeld
14 Bobby Falcon
15 Richard Lamb
16 Brett Kinsey
17 Michael Schneider
18 Chris Egan
DNF Dave Knowles
DNF Kevin Oconnell
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Tucker Keren
3 Katriel Statman
4 Francisco Cano
5 Armando Espinosa jr.
DNF Mike Aguayo
DNF Matthew Mataaguilar
DNF Scott Minard
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Nguyen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Sunderhaft
2 Audrey Manchester
3 Nicole O'brien
4 Amanda Gudgell
5 Elizabeth Woodrow
6 Meiying Hu
7 Renee Rhinefort
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Cowan
2 Reilley Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriela Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathrin Milbury
2 Thresa Aguayo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Sunderhaft
2 Lauren Eichholz
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1