Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #7 • Nov 10 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 35 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:00:46 07:30 07:28 07:37 07:25 07:34 07:48 07:47 07:34
2 Mike Reeves Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:05 07:08 07:43 07:45 07:31 07:46 07:52 07:44 07:33
3 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:01:06 07:27 07:36 07:41 07:42 07:43 07:43 07:37 07:34
4 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 1:02:22 07:24 07:45 07:43 07:50 07:52 07:44 07:59 08:03
5 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:03:07 07:29 07:48 07:57 07:56 07:55 07:51 07:57 08:11
6 Mike Vieira 1:04:35 07:41 08:01 08:00 08:05 08:05 08:05 08:15 08:18
7 Corey Hunt Privateer 0:57:22 07:52 08:07 08:15 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:19
8 Marcel Vautour Tekné Cycle Club 0:58:06 07:41 08:06 08:17 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:22
9 Colin Bellinger 0:58:55 08:08 08:09 08:10 08:15 08:37 08:42 08:51
10 Jason Moggridge 1:00:16 08:21 08:33 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:37 08:28
11 Scott Emery Tekné Cycle Club 1:02:33 08:34 09:01 08:56 09:04 08:53 08:53 09:08
12 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:52 07:53 08:00 08:01 08:40 10:13 10:10 09:52
13 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:03:57 11:38 07:55 11:05 08:13 08:21 08:27 08:16
14 Kyle Vanriemsdyk Team Slow 0:57:00 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:32 10:13 10:16
15 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:37 08:37 10:49 10:50 10:04 09:16 08:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Carley Kenwell 0:58:03 09:18 09:46 09:40 09:55 09:47 09:34
2 Roberta Duarte 1:00:00 11:29 11:46 12:38 12:13 11:52
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Mcinnes Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:51:42 07:12 07:21 07:24 07:22 07:27 07:30 07:24
2 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:51:55 07:02 07:30 07:24 07:25 07:31 07:30 07:30
3 Sebastien Labelle Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:52:46 07:07 07:26 07:27 07:30 07:44 07:46 07:43
4 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:46 07:26 07:45 07:54 07:54 07:57 07:51 07:56
5 Etienne Bergeron 0:54:51 07:30 07:49 07:53 07:54 07:54 07:59 07:48
6 Craig Deveer The Cyclery 0:55:22 07:25 07:52 08:08 08:07 07:59 07:53 07:54
7 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:26 07:56 08:00 08:03 08:07 08:09 08:10 07:58
8 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:56:37 08:05 08:00 07:53 08:09 08:04 08:10 08:12
9 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:38 07:42 08:05 08:12 08:08 08:09 08:09 08:09
10 Stephen Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:56:39 07:53 08:02 08:03 08:03 08:11 08:10 08:14
11 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:57:42 07:48 08:06 08:07 08:25 08:30 08:36 08:08
12 Juha Metsaranta 0:57:45 08:16 08:13 08:09 08:24 08:12 08:19 08:11
13 Justin Varney The Cyclery 0:58:12 07:46 08:11 08:22 08:26 08:48 08:14 08:22
14 David Jones Tekné Cycle Club 0:58:17 07:48 08:15 08:20 08:24 08:33 08:31 08:22
15 David Jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:29 07:48 08:15 08:20 08:24 08:33 08:31 08:22
16 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:58:37 08:08 08:15 08:19 08:27 08:25 08:35 08:26
17 Mike Laska euro-sports 0:59:37 08:48 08:22 08:25 08:29 08:36 08:30 08:24
18 Brad Vaughan 1:00:04 08:28 08:28 08:29 08:30 08:41 08:42 08:43
19 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 0:52:50 08:34 08:33 08:39 09:01 09:01 09:00
20 Terry Brule 0:53:13 09:08 08:42 08:46 08:52 09:00 08:43
21 Craig Law Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:54:50 09:16 09:04 09:10 09:02 09:31 08:44
22 Paul Mcaneney 0:55:04 09:18 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:13 08:57
23 Jeff Clark Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:09 08:45 09:11 09:20 09:33 09:25 08:53
24 Pat Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:57:25 09:32 09:26 09:28 09:37 09:43 09:36
25 Mark Thistle 0:59:08 09:49 09:36 09:51 09:50 10:06 09:53
26 David Vanderzon 1:00:09 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:12 10:15 10:06
27 James Roscoe 0:56:26 10:27 10:58 11:15 11:48 11:55
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alicia Berthiaume GearHeads Cycling Club 0:51:55 08:02 08:26 08:54 08:52 08:42 08:56
2 Naomi Szigeti Cyclelogik Racing 0:52:46 08:32 08:44 08:47 08:57 08:55 08:50
3 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:53:30 08:34 08:56 08:53 08:57 09:07 09:01
4 Amanda Shaw The Cyclery 0:54:28 08:25 09:03 09:21 09:17 09:08 09:13
5 Stephanie Edwards Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:32 08:51 08:59 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:10
6 Melissa Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:36 09:29 10:07 10:01 09:59 09:58
7 Marie-helene Rochon Miss Wheels 0:50:26 09:55 09:51 10:13 10:18 10:07
8 Christina Albers Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:27 11:16 11:46 11:26 11:36 11:20
9 Helena Deveer 1:00:00 11:15 11:46 12:52 12:15 11:49
DNF Sonia Tessier Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 08:01 08:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 John Westdal 0:51:41 07:07 07:25 07:24 07:24 07:28 07:28 07:21
2 Mike Abraham 0:55:43 07:47 07:58 07:58 08:12 07:53 07:54 07:57
3 Michael Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:22 08:03 07:59 07:55 07:57 08:02 08:15 08:07
4 David Charles Tekné Cycle Club 0:58:01 08:20 08:15 08:19 08:18 08:16 08:17 08:13
5 Jean-christophe Vialaret euro-sports 0:58:06 07:55 08:30 08:11 08:19 08:18 08:25 08:24
6 Guy Lacroix 0:58:47 08:22 08:11 08:21 08:22 08:30 08:31 08:28
7 Mike Avery 0:58:59 07:49 08:20 08:23 08:45 08:45 08:30 08:25
8 Bruno Cyr Skinouk VDM 0:59:27 08:25 08:22 08:25 08:31 08:28 08:38 08:35
9 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:59:34 08:10 08:31 08:32 08:32 08:31 08:37 08:36
10 Randal Rodger 0:59:48 08:51 08:27 08:22 08:33 08:36 08:30 08:26
11 Charles Carriere Cycles Outaouais pb/Giant 0:51:48 08:32 08:22 08:28 08:30 08:48 09:05
12 Rob Allen 0:52:13 08:24 08:25 08:32 08:51 08:58 09:00
13 Christopher Solar 0:52:15 08:54 08:33 08:41 08:39 08:41 08:44
14 Matthew Ng 0:53:46 09:07 08:44 08:58 08:51 09:09 08:54
15 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:49 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:13 09:00
16 James Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:53:55 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:07 09:12 08:55
17 Jack Newton euro-sports 0:54:02 09:09 09:06 09:01 08:55 08:55 08:52
18 Andre Sincennes The Cyclery 0:54:37 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:08
19 Rene Van diepen 0:56:06 09:11 08:53 09:57 09:08 09:48 09:06
20 Paul Dittmann 0:56:36 09:45 09:15 09:15 09:24 09:25 09:29
21 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:57:50 09:47 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:51 09:42
22 Ian Hobson 0:52:33 09:56 10:43 10:40 10:37 10:35
23 Bernie Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:42 10:22 11:09 11:02 11:07 11:00
24 Greg Douglas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:43 10:36 10:06
DNF Malcolm Saravanamutto Cyclelogik Racing 07:57 08:27 08:38
DNF Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 10:35 10:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports 0:52:37 08:28 08:46 08:52 08:47 08:50 08:51
2 Valery Allen 0:54:47 08:43 08:57 09:24 09:14 09:17 09:09
3 Jen Adams RentABike 0:57:10 09:03 09:29 09:33 09:39 09:41 09:43
4 Susan Morris Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:14 09:32 09:44 09:55 09:58 10:03
5 Christine Horton 0:50:50 09:46 10:08 10:15 10:28 10:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:57:57 07:59 08:12 08:12 08:13 08:13 08:27 08:38
2 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:59:03 08:18 08:17 08:24 08:23 08:31 08:32 08:35
3 Danny Fitzmaurice 0:59:48 08:18 08:19 08:24 08:42 08:42 08:42 08:38
4 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:54:21 10:22 10:50 10:56 11:12 10:58
5 Marcel Brugger Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:58:55 11:02 12:00 12:08 11:55 11:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:11 10:37 11:01 11:12 11:09 11:09
2 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:34 11:20 11:24 11:19 11:17 11:12
3 Les Humphreys Almonte TT Series 0:57:04 11:47 11:27 11:12 11:25 11:11
4 David Mcauslan 0:59:10 13:17 11:27 11:18 11:36 11:30
5 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:48 12:23 12:48 12:36 12:46 13:13
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Carl Mohammadi 1:00:54 09:43 09:57 10:23 10:13 10:13 10:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:58:16 08:08 08:08 08:09 08:20 08:26 08:35 08:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Evan Mcneely Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:37 06:57 06:52 06:58 07:02 07:06 07:11 07:15 07:12
2 Douglas Van den ham Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:20 06:58 07:13 07:15 07:17 07:21 07:24 07:25 07:24
3 Mark Fagnan The Bike Shop 0:58:50 06:56 07:07 07:24 07:19 07:25 07:24 07:34 07:38
4 Matt Surch Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:41 06:58 07:14 07:21 07:25 07:39 07:35 07:42 07:43
5 Myles Zagar Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:00 07:16 07:36 07:44 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:06 07:59
6 Aaron Fillion 1:02:09 07:31 07:46 07:40 07:46 07:51 07:54 07:47 07:50
7 Raphael Amiot-savard Sporting Life 1:02:34 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:47 07:51 07:45 08:06 08:07
8 Tommy Omura Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 1:02:51 07:32 07:41 07:44 07:59 08:05 07:54 07:58 07:55
9 Lucas Michaud Centre du Vélo La Shop 1:03:42 07:17 07:35 07:44 07:47 08:39 08:32 08:07 07:58
10 Jarrod Forrest Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:56:46 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:15 08:14 08:37
11 Cody Mckay Tekné Cycle Club 0:57:22 07:36 08:07 08:09 08:26 08:20 08:21 08:19
12 Eric Betteridge RentABike 0:58:44 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:32 08:31 08:33 08:32
13 Liam Walke Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:59:01 08:03 08:24 08:26 08:25 08:25 08:39 08:35
14 Zvonimir Burcul 1:00:06 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:38 08:39 08:40 08:35
15 Marcus Madrazo-figueroa Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:02:20 08:08 08:39 08:43 09:06 09:07 09:22 09:13
16 Shawn Clarke InstaFund - La Prima 1:02:29 08:21 08:59 08:51 09:15 09:02 09:10 08:47
17 Joshua Roberts Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:56 08:37 09:02 09:13 09:38 09:11 09:06 09:06
18 Szymek Wasiak 1:04:06 08:14 09:11 08:45 09:00 09:08 09:19 10:25
19 Brandon Gélinas Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:04:11 08:38 09:11 09:07 09:39 09:18 09:12 09:03
20 Adam Kourakis 0:58:36 12:14 09:11 09:31 09:27 09:17 08:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:48:58 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:09 08:28 08:19
2 Jennifer Stephenson Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:50:16 07:52 08:17 08:26 08:28 08:39 08:32
3 Alexandra Slobodian 0:51:09 08:25 08:29 08:44 08:35 08:28 08:24
4 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:53:31 08:56 08:47 08:50 08:59 08:52 09:04
5 Sophie Bernard First Draft p/b Mercedes-Benz Oakvi 0:56:02 08:44 08:56 08:54 09:23 09:40 10:23
6 Karol-ann Canuel Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:57:33 09:34 09:35 09:29 09:24 09:44 09:43
7 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:58:04 09:15 09:59 09:44 09:58 09:33 09:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Emmett Bray-jones 0:38:28 04:31 10:35 11:47 11:35
2 William Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:39:37 04:54 11:36 11:38 11:28
3 Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:42:07 05:24 11:46 12:31 12:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:40:27 05:15 12:01 11:57 11:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Theodore Woodford Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:54:31 07:11 07:42 07:54 07:52 08:10 07:57 07:41
2 William Ng Chelsea Nordiq 0:55:29 08:05 07:54 07:53 07:55 07:56 07:56 07:46
3 Mathis Larochelle club espoir triathlon 0:56:27 07:48 08:07 08:02 08:06 08:10 08:11 08:01
4 Nathan Denigris Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:53:09 08:47 08:52 08:41 08:52 08:51 09:04
DNF Taegan Mcguire Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 07:24 07:50 08:11 08:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cooper Deveer The Cyclery 0:23:20 04:53 06:09 05:55 06:21
2 Benjamin Brule 0:23:37 04:48 06:14 06:20 06:14
3 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:24:26 04:53 06:17 06:31 06:43
4 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:31 05:18 06:33 06:35 07:04
5 Andrew Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:51 05:36 06:50 07:20 07:04
6 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:03 06:30 07:56 08:35
7 Daniel Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:44 06:50 08:46 09:07
8 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:47 06:59 09:38 09:09
9 Henry Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:27:50 07:40 09:08 11:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:51 04:49 06:00 06:01 06:00
2 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:28:40 05:46 07:31 07:35 07:47
3 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:27 06:55 08:40 07:52
4 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:23:32 06:32 08:22 08:37
5 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:56 07:32 09:37 09:47
6 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:30:14 08:31 10:40 11:03
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Carter Deveer The Cyclery 0:30:33 04:07 08:33 08:58 08:54
2 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:35:10 04:28 09:55 10:18 10:29
3 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:38:47 04:54 10:44 11:52 11:16
4 Cameron Butler 0:14:48 14:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:16 05:18 12:03 11:55 11:58
2 Amelie Kelly 0:36:49 06:27 15:07 15:14
3 Samantha Mcaneney 0:38:57 06:36 16:03 16:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Filipe Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:58:19 07:41 08:07 08:08 08:58 08:24 08:30 08:29
2 Noah Terris Skinouk VDM 1:00:05 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:33 08:43 09:00 08:33
3 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 1:00:13 08:24 08:29 08:36 08:36 08:48 08:36 08:40
4 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:48 08:25 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:51 09:05
5 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:37 09:22 09:41 09:34 10:09 10:16 09:33
6 Noah Vanderzon 1:00:09 10:06 10:29 10:15 09:56 09:47 09:34
7 Coll Roscoe 1:00:43 11:35 12:02 12:10 12:26 12:28
DNF Trey Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 10:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:53 09:06 09:38 09:49 09:53 10:01 10:25
2 Charlotte Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:46 10:04 10:00 10:18 10:09 10:14
3 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 0:55:12 10:21 11:03 11:05 11:20 11:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Owen Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:19 08:37 08:29 08:20 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:26
2 Zari Hoferek Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:18 08:47 08:48 08:40 08:33 08:47 08:40
3 Julien Chagnon Skinouk VDM 0:53:44 08:43 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:23 09:10
4 Thomas Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:04 08:51 08:47 08:41 08:56 10:08 10:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Annika Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:37 09:56 10:12 10:18 10:07 10:02
2 Abigail Mcnaughtan 0:54:18 10:34 11:04 11:03 10:50 10:46
3 Alaina Dunn 0:57:16 10:02 11:50 11:50 11:42 11:49
4 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:49:41 11:21 12:37 12:53 12:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 4