Log In
Gran Premi Les Franqueses • Nov 1 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 8 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 01:03:53
2 Ismael Esteban aguero 01:04:12
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:04:31
4 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:04:58
5 Xabier Murias garcia 01:05:25
6 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:05:35
7 Severin Sägesser 01:05:46
8 Luke Verburg 01:06:03
9 Mario Junquera san millan 01:06:07
10 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:06:11
11 David Conroy 01:06:12
12 Albert Poblet dot 01:06:15
13 Sean De bie 01:07:01
14 Maxime Gossard 01:07:10
15 Isaac Simon sanchez 01:07:32
16 Audric Pasquet 01:08:07
17 Karol Michalski 01:08:16
18 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:08:43
19 Pau Costa graell 01:09:04
20 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 01:09:23
21 Carlos Canal blanco 01:09:23
22 Pablo Egeda maldonado 01:09:32
23 Freddie Guilloux 01:09:57
24 Xavier Ariza garcia 01:10:06
25 Gabriel Roger 01:10:29
26 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:10:41
27 Gerard Moya clapera 01:10:44
28 Marc Romero barcelo 01:10:53
29 Jofre Cullell estape 01:11:10
30 Paquito Valles mejias 01:11:22
31 Fco javier Torres perez 2
32 Pol Sopeña martinez 2
33 Jesus Torres perez 2
34 Francesc Garcia vila 2
35 David Pons vila 3
36 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 3
37 Pau Miquel delgado 3
38 Arnau Rota cano 3
39 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 3
40 Adrian Soriano gatell 3
41 Joan Vila vila 4
42 David Alvarez nesple 4
43 Cristian Cofine garcia 4
44 Roger Argelaguer martinez 5
45 Alex Ruiz roldan 5
46 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 5
47 Dani Fabre anguita 5
48 Xavier Jornet sabate 5
49 Adrian Merino fernandez 5
50 Albert Sanz de mesa 5
51 Jorda Cullell estape 5
52 Jonathan Ruiz herce 5
53 David Dominguez vilchez 5
54 Albert Roso cazamajou 5
55 Diego Quevedo duran 5
56 Raul Rota rus 5
57 Albert Villar vinade 5
58 Eric Codina miguel 6
59 Albert Busquets calvet 6
60 Pere Garriga sanchez 6
61 Oriol Badrenas perez 6
62 Jesus Notario rodea 6
63 Armand Pages lavandero 6
64 David Garcia guimera 6
65 Lluis Alejo garcia 6
66 Samuel Fernandez carrere 6
67 Ruben Parra gonzalez 6
68 Arnau Fonollosa miralles 6
69 Xavier Montasell jordana
Finishers: Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gustav Wang 00:39:12
2 Javier Zaera gisbert 00:39:20
3 Nil Sola berga 00:39:23
4 Sergio Diego carrasco 00:39:45
5 Marc Cabedo hernandez 00:39:52
6 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 00:40:02
7 Mikel Beraza menoyo 00:40:10
8 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 00:40:25
9 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 00:40:42
10 Jordi Constantino garcia 00:40:54
11 Juan Perez verdejo 00:41:59
12 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 00:42:07
13 Marc Aladesa vargas 00:42:20
14 Alex Cano espinosa 00:42:32
15 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 00:42:36
16 Roger Pages lavandero 00:43:14
17 Bernat Puig arimon 00:43:29
18 Marc Codinach sala 00:43:50
19 Sergi Darder gari 00:44:03
20 Gerard Pages lavandero 00:44:25
21 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 00:44:32
22 Zoe Del rio collazo 00:45:21
23 Arnau Monzonis adame 00:45:22
24 Bernat Tarres mas 00:45:53
25 Alejandro Rizzone rodriguez 00:46:01
26 Oscar Rota rus 00:46:13
27 Miguel Sepulveda garcia 00:48:23
28 Cristian Bernal ferre 2
29 Marc Masana masana
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:42:44
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:43:31
3 Veerle Goossens 00:43:48
4 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:44:10
5 Paula Diaz lopez 00:44:36
6 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:44:49
7 Veerle Cleiren 00:45:24
8 Paula Suarez chasco 00:45:31
9 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:45:56
10 Ilona Feytou 00:46:06
11 Sara Gay moreno 00:46:22
12 Sandra Heredero romero 00:46:56
13 Aurelie Vermeir 00:47:37
14 Océane Allart 00:47:49
15 Emma Roger 00:48:54
16 Agnieszka Bacinska 00:49:15
17 Anne De pablo laiseka 00:49:51
18 Aida Nuño palacio 00:50:21
19 Julia Pujol freixenet 1
20 Paula Becerra fernandez 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 20