Log In
DVV Verzekeringen trofee Koppenbergcross • Nov 1 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 10 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:34
2 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:03:02
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:01
4 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:30
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:44
6 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:20
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:28
8 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:05:47
9 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:01
10 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:45
11 Michael Boroš 1:07:01
12 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:07:38
13 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:08:32
14 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:08:46
15 Ian Field 1:09:14
16 Koen Van dijke 1:10:19
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck 1:10:45
18 Loic Hennaux -2 LAPS
19 Yu Takenouchi -2 LAPS
20 Tyler Cloutier -2 LAPS
21 Yoni De bock -2 LAPS
22 Henrik Lunder aalrust -2 LAPS
23 Max Judelson -2 LAPS
24 Niels Vandenbroucke -3 LAPS
25 Jonatan Östlund -3 LAPS
26 Killian De groodt -3 LAPS
27 Andrew Juiliano -3 LAPS
28 James Madgwick -3 LAPS
29 Jelle De bock -3 LAPS
30 Jeff Gloden -4 LAPS
DNF Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Carlos miguel Moreira cardoso
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arne Baers 0:38:55
2 Lennert Belmans 0:39:25
3 Yorben Lauryssen 0:39:33
4 David Šulc 0:39:39
5 Hugo Kars 0:39:48
6 Oliver Stockwell 0:39:51
7 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:39:57
8 Simon Wyllie 0:40:31
9 Renzo Geurs 0:40:37
10 Wannes Verstraelen 0:40:40
11 Ruben Meeusen 0:40:54
12 Matouš Fiala 0:41:08
13 Wout Janssen 0:41:08
14 Lucas Janssen 0:41:20
15 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:41:26
16 Seppe De clercq 0:41:43
17 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:41:55
18 Joseph Blackmore 0:41:55
19 Pieter Pauwels 0:42:07
20 Tim Neffgen 0:42:07
21 Brent Blommen 0:42:35
22 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:43:03
23 Václav Dostál 0:43:20
24 Carl Kagevi 0:43:27
25 Max Bolton 0:43:35
26 Jonas Van dijck 0:43:37
27 Mathis Avondts 0:43:41
28 Aaron Heymans 0:43:56
29 Mathis De roeck 0:44:02
30 Ben Houlihan 0:44:14
31 Dexter Leeming-sykes 0:44:32
32 Filip Mård 0:44:39
33 Jelle Jaenen 0:45:00
34 Geoffrey Rausch 0:45:24
35 Salvador Alvarado 0:45:38
36 Lou Coopman 0:45:57
37 Vico Vansteenkiste 0:46:19
38 Noah Brits 0:46:44
39 Joost Brinkman 0:46:49
40 Sander Van der eecken 0:46:57
41 Jenson duggy Brown 0:47:09
42 Mike Schuch 0:47:14
43 Ruben Vanpraet 0:47:40
44 Ruben Lembrechts 0:47:53
45 Brent De bie 0:48:02
46 Victor Rottey 0:48:08
47 Lucas Vanden heede 0:48:50
48 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -1 LAP
49 Rune De baere -1 LAP
50 Daniel Hepton -1 LAP
51 Kenzo Beeckmans -1 LAP
52 Joni Jacobs -2 LAPS
DNF Tom Blenkinsop
DNF Adam Bent
DNF Ferre Geeraerts
DNF Danny Van lierop
Finishers: Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jens Dekker 0:47:49
2 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:48:09
3 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:48:49
4 Seppe Rombouts 0:48:58
5 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:49:06
6 Gianni Siebens 0:49:12
7 Joran Wyseure 0:49:14
8 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:49:24
9 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:49:35
10 Pim Ronhaar 0:49:51
11 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:50:02
12 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:50:07
13 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:14
14 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:50:18
15 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:23
16 Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:50:23
17 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN 0:50:23
18 Xander Geysels TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:33
19 Tim Van dijke 0:50:33
20 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:50:56
21 Håkon lunder Aalrust 0:51:18
22 Sander De vet 0:51:30
23 Joachim Van looveren 0:51:37
24 Callum Macleod 0:51:43
25 Jarno Liessens 0:51:44
26 Jens Clynhens 0:51:51
27 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:02
28 Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:52:08
29 Yente Peirens 0:52:12
30 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:26
31 Arno Van den broeck 0:52:34
32 Nicolas De smet 0:52:37
33 Tomas De laet 0:52:49
34 Michael Bervoets 0:53:05
35 Niels Vandeputte CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:53:06
36 Jelle Vermoote 0:53:53
37 Tristan Parrotta 0:54:07
38 Julian Siemons 0:54:11
39 Dolf Pemen 0:54:22
40 James Swadling 0:54:51
41 Pieter-jan Vliegen 0:55:03
42 Matteo Oberteicher 0:55:05
43 Lars Boven 0:55:13
44 Stef Janse 0:55:31
45 Grégory Careme 0:55:44
46 Raphaël Kockelmann 0:55:51
47 Senna Van cutsem 0:56:34
48 Jason De graeve 0:56:44
49 Jason Van compernolle 0:56:49
50 Joe Williams 0:57:18
51 Lars Van uum 0:57:20
52 Maxime Van wynsberghe 1:00:11
53 Ydris Salomez -1 LAP
54 Kishan Bakrania -1 LAP
55 Alekss Krasts -1 LAP
56 Maxim Vanluchene -1 LAP
57 Eric Meyers -1 LAP
58 Marco Oberteicher -1 LAP
59 Justin Laevens -1 LAP
60 Andy Ruts -2 LAPS
61 Elias Nilsson -2 LAPS
62 Tetsuki Kaji -2 LAPS
63 Ryan Middlemiss -2 LAPS
64 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors -3 LAPS
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Toby Perry
DNF Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Tyla Loftus
Finishers: Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yara Kastelijn 0:42:35
2 Annemarie Worst 0:42:46
3 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:43:17
4 Eva Lechner 0:43:21
5 Kaitlin Keough 0:43:56
6 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:44:08
7 Alicia Franck 0:44:34
8 Ellen Van loy 0:44:41
9 Anna Kay 0:44:57
10 Kata blanka Vas 0:45:04
11 Katie Compton 0:45:06
12 Geerte Hoeke 0:45:43
13 Kim Van de steene 0:45:53
14 Millie Couzens 0:46:50
15 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:47:02
16 Bethany Crumpton 0:47:07
17 Thalita De jong 0:47:28
18 Stefanie Paul 0:48:06
19 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:22
20 Loes Sels 0:48:29
21 Karen Verhestraeten 0:48:34
22 Katie Scott 0:48:37
23 Esther Van der burg 0:49:12
24 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:26
25 Kiona Crabbé 0:49:50
26 Pauline Delhaye 0:49:56
27 Rebecca Gross 0:50:04
28 Susanne Meistrok 0:50:14
29 Kim Van de putte 0:50:17
30 Corey Coogan cisek 0:51:01
31 Fiona Turnbull 0:51:05
32 Alderney Baker 0:51:17
33 Jolien Verschueren 0:53:02
34 Marie Lynn 0:53:10
35 Melissa Baker 0:53:32
36 Barbara Borowiecka 0:53:46
37 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:53:55
38 Laetitia Maus 0:54:10
39 Emily Ashwood -1 LAP
40 Xan Crees -1 LAP
41 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
42 Lies´l Schevenels -1 LAP
43 Britt Jochems -1 LAP
44 Nele De vos -1 LAP
45 Pien Limpens -1 LAP
46 Naomi De roeck -1 LAP
47 Ellie Dilks -1 LAP
48 Jo Blanchaert -2 LAPS
49 Erin Mitchell -2 LAPS
DNF Laura Verdonschot
DNF Kätlin Kukk
DNF Kiona Dhont
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 47