Log In
Ciclocross Manlleu • Nov 2 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 18 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 00:59:31
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:59:35
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:00:34
4 Ismael Esteban aguero 01:00:46
5 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:00:58
6 Sean De bie 01:01:03
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:01:16
8 Xabier Murias garcia 01:01:51
9 Mario Junquera san millan 01:01:58
10 Freddie Guilloux 01:02:09
11 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 01:02:14
12 Severin Sägesser 01:03:06
13 Carlos Canal blanco 01:03:15
14 Karol Michalski 01:03:17
15 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:03:17
16 Gabriel Roger 01:03:43
17 Isaac Simon sanchez 01:03:57
18 Maxime Gossard 01:04:15
19 Luke Verburg 01:04:33
20 Albert Poblet dot 01:04:47
21 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:05:00
22 Jofre Cullell estape 01:05:56
23 Marc Romero barcelo 01:06:07
24 Pablo Egeda maldonado 01:06:26
25 Asier Arregui dominguez 01:07:08
26 Eric Codina miguel 01:07:56
27 David Pons vila 01:08:11
28 Pol Sopeña martinez 01:08:35
29 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 01:08:49
30 Adrian Soriano gatell 01:08:49
31 Arnau Rota cano 2
32 Francesc Garcia vila 2
33 David Dominguez vilchez 2
34 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 2
35 Gerard Moya clapera 2
36 Dani Fabre anguita 2
37 Oriol Badrenas perez 2
38 Alex Ruiz roldan 2
39 Xavier Ariza garcia 2
40 Joan Vila vila 2
41 Albert Roso cazamajou 2
42 Cristian Cofine garcia 2
43 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 3
44 Jorda Cullell estape 3
45 Armand Pages lavandero 3
46 Jonathan Ruiz herce 3
47 Arnau Fonollosa miralles 3
48 Jesus Notario rodea 3
49 Albert Villar vinade 3
50 Cristian Payan lopez 3
51 Rafael Delgado vinuesa 3
52 Raul Rota rus 3
53 Abel Mora lizana 4
54 Xavier Montasell jordana 4
55 Lluc Roura ginesta 4
56 Pere Garriga sanchez 5
57 Samuel Fernandez carrere 5
58 Sergio Olivas parraga 5
59 Ruben Parra gonzalez 5
60 Roger Argelaguer martinez
61 Luis Vivian fernandez
62 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia
Finishers: Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Diego carrasco 00:37:08
2 Alain Suarez fernandez 00:37:11
3 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 00:37:11
4 Marc Cabedo hernandez 00:37:23
5 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 00:37:55
6 Javier Zaera gisbert 00:37:55
7 Zoe Del rio collazo 00:38:09
8 Ruben Sanchez estevez 00:38:17
9 Nil Sola berga 00:38:20
10 Marc Masana masana 00:38:21
11 Mikel Beraza menoyo 00:39:05
12 Jordi Constantino garcia 00:39:29
13 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 00:39:40
14 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 00:39:59
15 Marc Aladesa vargas 00:40:32
16 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 00:40:40
17 Gustav Wang 00:40:46
18 Roger Pages lavandero 00:41:10
19 Bernat Puig arimon 00:41:10
20 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 00:41:27
21 Alex Cano espinosa 00:41:40
22 Lluc Coma macia 00:41:50
23 Juan Perez verdejo 00:41:52
24 Sergi Darder gari 00:42:02
25 Gerard Pages lavandero 00:42:12
26 Arnau Monzonis adame 00:43:03
27 Bernat Tarres mas 00:43:03
28 Oscar Rota rus 00:43:17
29 Jan Castellon ribalta 00:45:05
30 Felix Del rio martinez 1
31 Marc Codinach sala
Finishers: Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:40:02
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:40:24
3 Aida Nuño palacio 00:40:45
4 Veerle Goossens 00:40:56
5 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:40:57
6 Paula Diaz lopez 00:41:54
7 Olatz Odriozola mugica 00:42:13
8 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:42:33
9 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:43:07
10 Aurelie Vermeir 00:43:17
11 Maria Parajon fuentes 00:43:24
12 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:43:38
13 Ainara Albert bosch 00:43:42
14 Emma Roger 00:43:45
15 Paula Suarez chasco 00:43:45
16 Veerle Cleiren 00:44:59
17 Sandra Heredero romero 00:45:06
18 Agnieszka Bacinska 00:45:24
19 Anne De pablo laiseka 00:45:35
20 Océane Allart 00:46:09
21 Julia Pujol freixenet 00:48:29
22 Iolanda Lopez ramirez 00:48:52
23 Merce Poquet garcia 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 23