Log In
2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Nov 3 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 14 degrees C, wind 27 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:56:23
2 David Menut +28
3 Matthieu Boulo +39
4 Arthur Tropardy +01:28
5 Alois Falenta +01:44
6 Lucas Dubau +01:57
7 Joshua Dubau +01:59
8 Valentin Guillaud +02:01
9 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +02:05
10 Arnold Jeannesson +02:26
11 Arnaud Jouffroy +03:10
12 Florian Trigo +03:29
13 Valentin Humbert +03:40
14 Aurélien Philibert +03:58
15 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +04:06
16 Guillaume Guilbaud +04:13
17 Titouan Margueritat +04:17
18 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +04:27
19 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +04:43
20 Julien Roussel +05:00
21 Maxime Girardin +05:00
22 Antony Chamerat dumont +05:08
23 Florian Richeux +05:13
24 Mathieu Taburet +05:46
25 Florian Vidal +05:50
26 Loïc Szewe +05:52
27 Sammy Cadot roger +05:56
28 Julien Farnier +06:12
29 Anthony Ansard +06:24
30 Pierre Samoyau +06:39
31 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC +06:48
32 Julien Congnard +06:54
33 Lucas Vaz +07:14
34 Alexis Ortillon +08:04
35 Damien Fleury -1 LAP
36 Rodolphe Lestievent -2 LAP
37 Ludovic Nicolay -2 LAP
38 Rémi Groslambert -3 LAP
39 Julien Cousin -3 LAP
40 Dimitri Corriette -3 LAP
41 Paul Herman -3 LAP
42 Camille Dubois -3 LAP
43 Quentin Jacquin -3 LAP
44 Laurent Marcon -3 LAP
45 Florentin Cadeau -3 LAP
46 Sébastien Souchon -3 LAP
47 Clément Duquet -4 LAP
48 Valentin Chapuy -4 LAP
49 Tom Le dren -4 LAP
50 Denis Payany -4 LAP
51 Kevin Groussard -4 LAP
52 Florian Martin -4 LAP
53 Gauthier Heymes -4 LAP
54 Nicolas Tandler -4 LAP
55 Alexandre Besson -5 LAP
DNF Corentin Rousselle
Finishers: Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ugo Ananie 00:42:29
2 Noé Castille +14
3 Rémi Lelandais +25
4 Paul Anchain +29
5 Martin Groslambert +34
6 Thomas Bibet +40
7 Pierrick Burnet +43
8 Baptiste Vadic +01:11
9 Romain Gregoire +01:25
10 Jordan Labrosse +01:33
11 Clément Peuget +01:36
12 Martin Trioux +01:50
13 Jules Fernandes +01:55
14 Nathan Bommenel +02:00
15 Hugo Goepfert +02:05
16 Gabriel Bolgiani +02:05
17 Eliote Ponchon +02:09
18 Mathis Nierding +02:15
19 Matéo Jot +02:19
20 Malo Stevant +02:22
21 Killian Verschuren +02:49
22 Tristan Verrier +02:51
23 Pierre Gautherat +02:58
24 Timothé Gabriel +02:58
25 Corentin Bailly +03:02
26 Charles Marchandise +03:05
27 Fabien Potet +03:05
28 Killian Gappini +03:07
29 Teddy Vincent +03:11
30 Lucas Lopes +03:26
31 Thomas Tachot +03:29
32 Emile Alexander +03:29
33 Costin Gauthiot +03:29
34 Kyllian Leveel +03:29
35 Mathias Piron +03:29
36 Adrien Billet +03:38
37 Nolan Groussard +03:38
38 Gauthier Rouxel +03:38
39 Hugo Pichon +03:46
40 Adrien Millat +03:50
41 Théo Ecolasse +03:52
42 Matthieu Cordelier +03:59
43 Anatole Leboucher +04:00
44 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +04:05
45 Erwann Fillion +04:09
46 Matthieu Lavignac +04:13
47 Louis Sparfel +04:19
48 Bastien Tronchon +04:22
49 Thibault Paumard +04:24
50 Maxence Lemardele +04:26
51 Jules Dessay +04:29
52 William Philippe +04:35
53 Nathan Schiering +04:38
54 Tom Faramond +04:41
55 Léo Kraemer +04:43
56 Maxime Fascianella +04:45
57 Clément Cousin +04:46
58 Tino Ourliac +04:46
59 Alexandre Charbonnel +04:53
60 Benjamin Bramoulle +05:04
61 Nolan Martineau +05:11
62 Marius Guerin +05:14
63 Baptiste Fernandes +05:20
64 Romain Luinaud +05:23
65 Antoine Poletto +05:26
66 Alexis Basin -1 LAP
67 Dorian Vaz +05:43
68 Firmin Senecail +05:45
69 Hugo Mulon +05:45
70 Louca Morganti +05:54
71 Celestin Deluche +05:54
72 Axel Ottiger +06:02
73 Thomas Bidal +06:05
74 Thibaud Bridron +06:15
75 Lubin Monteil +06:21
76 Benjamin Oudelet +06:21
77 Killian Boileau +06:21
78 Guillaume Dard +06:21
79 Timothe Maillard +06:29
80 Emile Durand +06:29
81 Maxence Lathuilliere +06:29
82 Marin Baillargeat +06:29
83 Victor Dreano +06:29
84 Tom Garnier +06:39
85 Gabin Rollee +06:39
86 Noam Patrigeon +06:39
87 Valentin Rouiller +06:39
88 Kylian Germain +06:39
89 Mathis Meyniel +06:39
90 Alexandre Guerin +06:39
91 Quentin Plassier +06:39
92 Valentin Jehanno +06:39
93 Killian Loison +06:39
94 Baptiste Menager +07:11
95 Julien Azile lozach +07:12
96 Elian Vernezoul +07:12
97 Jordan Felgueiras +07:17
98 Matheo Coquin +07:23
99 Alexis Ricobelli +07:29
100 Raphael Iniguez +07:36
101 Antoine Lachaize +07:49
102 Nicolas Aulas +07:55
103 Xavier Pains +08:02
104 Albin Pelat +08:06
105 Tom Ribeiro +08:08
106 Paul Demange +08:15
107 Romain Tinet +08:25
108 Dylan Girault -1 LAP
109 Matteo Bruhier -1 LAP
110 Joris Nissas -1 LAP
111 Aurelien Quilez -1 LAP
112 Robin Esteves -1 LAP
113 Aurélien Cornac -1 LAP
114 Arnaud Vassoille -1 LAP
115 Théo Meyniel -3 LAP
116 Erwan Desrieux -3 LAP
117 Aurélien Jamot -3 LAP
118 Matthieu Mazzoleni -3 LAP
119 Bastien Chartrain -3 LAP
120 Melvyn Lethier -3 LAP
121 Adrien Louison -3 LAP
122 Hugo Savina -3 LAP
123 Guillaume Schlewitz -3 LAP
124 Emilien Bernier -3 LAP
125 Emeric Guillet -3 LAP
126 Enzo Dherat -3 LAP
127 Arthur Bonhomme -3 LAP
128 Tristan Brzezicki -4 LAP
129 Thomas Payany -3 LAP
130 Lorris Gery -3 LAP
131 Gauthier Bernardin -3 LAP
132 Hugo Moissonnier -3 LAP
133 Antoine Mairey -4 LAP
134 Dimitri Rouire -3 LAP
135 Alan Chambrey -3 LAP
136 Matheo Bonnin -3 LAP
137 Lucien Dumont -4 LAP
138 Paulin Fontaine -4 LAP
139 Yanis Bouchellouga -4 LAP
140 Théo Mathieu -4 LAP
141 Andrea Manuguerra -4 LAP
142 Tristan Lemmet -4 LAP
143 Mathys Viniel -4 LAP
144 Paul andré Moral -4 LAP
145 Yolan Cadat -4 LAP
146 Romain Millet -4 LAP
147 Hugo Surrel -4 LAP
148 Lucas Philippe -4 LAP
149 Clément Van eycken -4 LAP
150 Lucas Guillet -4 LAP
151 Enzo Bideau -4 LAP
152 Alexis Sanchez -4 LAP
153 Massimo Andreozzi -4 LAP
154 Evan Chebouki -5 LAP
155 Valentin Sagnard -5 LAP
156 Justin Brus -5 LAP
157 Diégo Sanchez -5 LAP
DNF Justin Lassara
DNF Jules Chatelon
DNF Alexis Datin
DNF Henri françois Haquin renard
DNF Ilian Misere
DNF Jehan Verdoolaeghe
DNF Quentin Maier
Finishers: Cat ?: 164  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:52:07
2 Almenzo Benoist +27
3 Quentin Navarro +46
4 Matthieu Legrand +01:13
5 Théo Thomas +01:19
6 Hugo Jot +01:23
7 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:25
8 Joris Delbove +01:25
9 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:26
10 Maxime Gagnaire +01:29
11 Victor Thomas +01:32
12 Axel Laurance +01:35
13 Mattéo Vercher +01:38
14 Antoine Huby +01:39
15 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +01:39
16 Cyprien Gilles +01:39
17 Julien Leclercq +01:52
18 Hadrien Degrandcourt +02:06
19 Thibault Valognes +02:15
20 Yvonnick Lauger +02:19
21 Valentin Vezie +02:19
22 Brice Dujardin +02:30
23 Arthur Liardet +02:43
24 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:46
25 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:46
26 Thomas Morichon +02:46
27 Louis Mitaine +02:54
28 Hugo Boulanger +03:04
29 Tom Rossion +03:04
30 Tom Cardot +03:21
31 Damien Beton +03:24
32 Lorenzo Marasco +03:33
33 Anthony Courriere +03:46
34 Clement Alleno +04:01
35 Ugo Bertrand +04:08
36 Théo Delmas +04:23
37 Louis Jumeaux +04:29
38 Romaric Plauche +04:31
39 Robin Mougel +04:37
40 Théo Gueret +04:44
41 Alexandre Le roux +04:49
42 Paul Delpech +04:52
43 Benjamin Rivet +04:57
44 Théo Jarnet +04:57
45 Jason Ansard +05:00
46 Aurélien Uzon +05:03
47 Guillaume Leonardi +05:31
48 Bastien Godefroy +05:46
49 Samuel Pontreau +05:54
50 Gurvan Ollivier +06:10
51 Clément Guilbert +06:17
52 Bastien Chiapello +06:45
53 Valentin Ruf +06:47
54 Corentin Quilez +06:54
55 Alexis Texier +07:04
56 Julien Nugue +07:11
57 Alexis Delrieu -1 LAP
58 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht -2 LAP
59 Mathieu Jelsperger -2 LAP
60 Maxime Royer -2 LAP
61 Alban Lacaille -2 LAP
62 Alexis Soissons -2 LAP
63 Gauthier Monteil -2 LAP
64 Valentin Bancharel -2 LAP
65 Ferdinand Marion -3 LAP
66 Steven Helary -3 LAP
67 Jérémy Reynaud -3 LAP
68 Pierre Bredin -3 LAP
69 Gwendal Le du -3 LAP
70 Louis Hardouin -3 LAP
71 Antoine Simonin -3 LAP
72 Thomas Bagou -3 LAP
73 Tanguy Loisy -3 LAP
74 Hugo Thirotel -3 LAP
75 Julian Gauthiot -3 LAP
76 Lucas Vignard -4 LAP
77 Emilien Chapuy -4 LAP
78 Clément Almansa -4 LAP
79 Alexandre Brisard -4 LAP
80 Brieux Gourdeau -4 LAP
81 Jarod Oddoux -4 LAP
82 Maël Baron -4 LAP
83 Aurélien Cursoux -4 LAP
84 Romain Briand -4 LAP
85 Louis Brechault -4 LAP
86 Theo Guidet -5 LAP
87 Mathis Bruyat -5 LAP
88 Thibaut Gagnaire -5 LAP
89 Thomas Largaud -5 LAP
90 Yann Gardel -5 LAP
91 Antoine Benoit guyod -5 LAP
Finishers: Cat ?: 91  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Onesti 00:48:52
2 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC +30
3 Lauriane Duraffourg +43
4 Line Burquier +01:15
5 Anaïs Morichon +01:21
6 Marine Strappazzon +01:29
7 Audrey Menut +01:39
8 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01:56
9 Louise Moullec +01:58
10 Léa Curinier +02:13
11 Camille Devigne +02:53
12 Anais Grimault +02:59
13 Camille Benoit guyod +03:04
14 Laura Porhel +03:33
15 Marlène Morel petitgirard +04:38
16 Viviane Rognant +04:39
17 Amelie Laquebe +05:02
18 Apolline Blot +05:12
19 Camille Devi +05:19
20 Marion Robin +05:29
21 Andréa Bezin +05:35
22 Coralie Houdin +05:49
23 Camille Pottier +06:00
24 Audrey Weingarten +06:00
25 Lison Vulliet +06:16
26 Ilona Feytou +06:27
27 Alicia Dubois +06:59
28 Alice Barbotin +07:03
29 Lucie Cottier +07:20
30 Amandine Vidon +07:28
31 Axelle Jacques +07:32
32 Océane Goergen +07:41
33 Priscillia Bonneau +07:43
34 Lyse Girault +08:13
35 Valentine Houdin +08:25
36 Hortense Godiot +09:20
37 Emilie Jamme +09:35
38 Maurane Garbellotto +09:35
39 Noemie Daumas +09:38
40 Océane Gauthey +10:19
41 Julie Rollee -1 LAP
42 Marie Tetart -1 LAP
43 Erell Le du -1 LAP
44 Charlotte Barre -1 LAP
45 Sarah Hinault -1 LAP
46 Axelle Heymes -1 LAP
47 Ophelie David -1 LAP
48 Victoire Plauche -1 LAP
49 Margot Robert -1 LAP
50 Louisa Boussakhane -1 LAP
51 Salomé Cursoux -1 LAP
52 Fanny Baron -1 LAP
53 Océane Demange -2 LAP
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Marine Philippe
Finishers: Cat ?: 55