Log In
Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic • Nov 3 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 01:01:15
2 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:01:42
3 Ismael Esteban aguero 01:02:08
4 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:02:34
5 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:02:51
6 Jofre Cullell estape 01:03:00
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:03:20
8 Sean De bie 01:03:45
9 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 01:04:21
10 Freddie Guilloux 01:04:51
11 Luke Verburg 01:04:58
12 Carlos Canal blanco 01:04:58
13 Xabier Murias garcia 01:05:07
14 Severin Sägesser 01:05:31
15 Mario Junquera san millan 01:06:00
16 David Conroy 01:06:13
17 Isaac Simon sanchez 01:06:23
18 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:06:49
19 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:07:18
20 Albert Poblet dot 01:07:53
21 Karol Michalski 01:08:07
22 Asier Arregui dominguez 01:08:09
23 Gabriel Roger 01:08:14
24 Marc Romero barcelo 01:09:02
25 Pablo Egeda maldonado 01:10:12
26 David Pons vila 01:10:22
27 David Alvarez nesple 2
28 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 2
29 Gerard Moya clapera 2
30 Pol Sopeña martinez 2
31 Oriol Badrenas perez 2
32 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia 2
33 Paquito Valles mejias 2
34 Eric Codina miguel 2
35 Francesc Garcia vila 2
36 Adrian Soriano gatell 2
37 David Dominguez vilchez 2
38 Xavier Jornet sabate 3
39 Jorda Cullell estape 3
40 Oriol Sirera jutgla 3
41 Joan Vila vila 3
42 Pau Miquel delgado 3
43 Luis Vivian fernandez 3
44 Dani Fabre anguita 3
45 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 3
46 Cristian Cofine garcia 3
47 Xavier Ariza garcia 3
48 Alex Ruiz roldan 3
49 Xavier Montasell jordana 3
50 Cristian Payan lopez 4
51 Rafael Delgado vinuesa 4
52 Albert Roso cazamajou 4
53 Albert Villar vinade 4
54 Armand Pages lavandero 4
55 Jonathan Ruiz herce 4
56 Albert Sanz de mesa 4
57 David Garcia guimera 4
58 Raul Rota rus 5
59 Albert Busquets calvet 5
60 Arnau Fonollosa miralles 5
61 Abel Mora lizana 5
62 Jesus Notario rodea 5
63 Miquel Torres calbet 5
64 Pere Garriga sanchez 5
65 Lluis Alejo garcia 5
66 Samuel Fernandez carrere
67 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas
68 Arnau Rota cano
69 Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez
Finishers: Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 00:36:20
2 Sergio Diego carrasco 00:36:41
3 Gustav Wang 00:36:53
4 Alain Suarez fernandez 00:37:08
5 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 00:37:22
6 Javier Zaera gisbert 00:37:33
7 Marc Cabedo hernandez 00:37:39
8 Marc Masana masana 00:37:43
9 Mikel Beraza menoyo 00:37:49
10 Ruben Sanchez estevez 00:38:05
11 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 00:38:34
12 Zoe Del rio collazo 00:38:52
13 Nil Sola berga 00:39:14
14 Jordi Constantino garcia 00:39:25
15 Lluc Coma macia 00:39:58
16 Juan Perez verdejo 00:40:02
17 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 00:40:17
18 Alex Cano espinosa 00:40:52
19 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 00:40:58
20 Bernat Puig arimon 00:41:27
21 Roger Pages lavandero 00:41:30
22 Marc Aladesa vargas 00:41:52
23 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 00:41:54
24 Arnau Monzonis adame 00:42:31
25 Jan Castellon ribalta 00:42:47
26 Sergi Darder gari 00:43:40
27 Bernat Tarres mas 00:45:59
28 Oscar Rota rus 00:47:21
29 Miguel Sepulveda garcia 00:47:21
30 Gerard Pages lavandero
31 Oriol Cancio martinez
Finishers: Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:41:44
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:42:07
3 Aida Nuño palacio 00:42:30
4 Veerle Goossens 00:43:49
5 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:44:09
6 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:44:35
7 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:44:48
8 Paula Diaz lopez 00:45:12
9 Olatz Odriozola mugica 00:45:19
10 Maria Parajon fuentes 00:45:41
11 Paula Suarez chasco 00:45:56
12 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:46:07
13 Sara Gay moreno 00:46:41
14 Aurelie Vermeir 00:47:08
15 Magdalena Duran garcia 00:47:21
16 Océane Allart 00:47:43
17 Veerle Cleiren 00:48:53
18 Anne De pablo laiseka 00:48:53
19 Ainara Albert bosch 00:48:59
20 Iolanda Lopez ramirez 00:51:52
21 Julia Pujol freixenet 00:53:10
22 Oihane Lopez garcia de garayo 1
23 Paula Becerra fernandez 1
24 Merce Poquet garcia 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 24