Log In
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza • Nov 10 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 6 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:01:25
2 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:02:00
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:41
4 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:03:06
5 Xabier Murias garcia 1:03:58
6 Mario Junquera san millan 1:04:17
7 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:04:50
8 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:04:59
9 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:05:02
10 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 1:05:09
11 Martin Mata cabello 1:06:00
12 Isaac Simon sanchez 1:06:10
13 Adrian Garcia montes 1:06:46
14 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:07:01
15 Pau Costa graell 1:07:53
16 Maxime Gossard 1:07:54
17 Audric Pasquet 1:08:08
18 Miguel Sanchez prado 1:08:36
19 Alfredo Teleņa corbeto 1:09:29
20 Cristian Nuņez ortiz 1:09:50
21 Saul Calzada laso 1:10:08
22 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 1:11:18
23 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:12:48
24 Jorge Teleņa corbeto 1
25 Fernando San emeterio gandiaga 1
26 Corentin Quilez 1
27 Gabriel Ochando escudero 1
28 Jon Pena hernaez 1
29 Julio Perez serdio 1
30 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 2
31 Ander Ibarguren sasturain 2
32 Antonio Suarez fernandez 2
33 Adrian Aranda sanchis 2
34 Daniel Eguia monge 2
35 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 2
36 Dani Fabre anguita 3
37 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 3
38 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 3
39 Alberto Sainz ontalvilla 3
40 Jonatan San miguel lopez 3
41 Oihan Uroz bastardo 3
42 Armand Pages lavandero 3
43 Alex Aparicio ibarra 3
44 Angel Casillas martin 3
45 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 3
46 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 3
47 Nicolas Valle hoyo 3
48 Juan Ortiz fernandez 3
49 Alberto Masa novo 3
50 Iker Gomez aranaga 3
51 Roberto Calatayud reig 3
52 Ibai Arco lopez 4
53 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 4
54 Julen Bilbao ayerdi 4
55 Jesus Garcia gonzalez 4
56 Eneko Otero amelibia 4
57 Javier Soler borrego 4
58 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 4
DNF Carlos Canal blanco
DNF Pablo Moreno pinilla
Finishers: Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Arrieta lizarraga 0:43:02
2 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:43:15
3 Thomas Bibet 0:44:07
4 Miguel Diaz perez 0:44:10
5 Eliote Ponchon 0:44:20
6 Mikel Beraza menoyo 0:44:41
7 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:45:10
8 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:45:21
9 Aurelien Quilez 0:45:47
10 Jorge Fernandez lorenzo 0:45:59
11 Matthieu Lavignac 0:46:12
12 Jose Rebollo martin 0:46:19
13 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:46:20
14 Adrian Losarcos marco 0:46:24
15 Baptiste Fernandes 0:46:38
16 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:47:09
17 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:47:32
18 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:47:47
19 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:48:21
20 Urko Daņobeitia capetillo 0:48:24
21 Ander Altuna maeztu 0:48:47
22 Fabian Rodriguez fernandez 0:48:49
23 Iker Perez uņa 0:49:04
24 Iņaki Errazquin eceiza 0:49:23
25 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:49:23
26 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:49:25
27 Brais Fernandez salgado 0:49:31
28 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:49:41
29 Joan Hernandez sancirilo 0:49:48
30 Miguel Solera barreres 0:49:48
31 Roger Pages lavandero 0:50:17
32 Tino Ourliac 0:50:43
33 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:50:46
34 Aitor Celada echavarria 0:50:46
35 Juan Perez gomez 0:50:57
36 Unax Lara gartzia 0:51:03
37 Adrian Gonzalez santiago 0:51:12
38 Ander Ormazabal moro 0:51:32
39 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:51:33
40 Intxixu Gabiņa fernandez 0:51:34
41 Roberto Gallo barcenillla 0:52:14
42 Sergio Bedia sainz 0:52:32
43 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:52:38
44 Ruben Gonzalez martinez 0:53:15
45 Gaizka Melendez muņoz 0:53:26
46 Jokin Mendia fernandez 1
47 Iņaki Trujillo diaz 1
48 Urko Humara gomez 1
49 Hodei Eguinoa marin 1
50 Daniel Obregon obregon 1
51 Unai Esquizabel duran 1
52 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 1
53 Xabier Aransolo olano 1
54 Haimar Allende morante 1
55 Javier Justicia narvaez 1
56 Peru Negueruela martinez 1
57 Oier Delgado zamora 1
58 Iker Reoyo rodriguez 1
59 Anxo Carril rojas 1
60 Raul Gonzalez comeaux 2
61 Mikel Atxa hortala 2
62 David Calvo gutierrez 2
63 Oier Gorostizaga etaio 2
64 Asier Diaz balzategi 2
65 Miguel angel Arenal peņa 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuņo palacio 0:49:20
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:49:23
3 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:51:14
4 Sara Cueto vega 0:51:38
5 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:51:54
6 Ilona Feytou 0:52:47
7 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:53:10
8 Paula Suarez chasco 0:53:21
9 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:53:30
10 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:54:50
11 Alice Barbotin 0:55:18
12 Lydia Pinto larenjo 0:55:54
13 Sara Bonillo talens CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 0:57:14
14 Paula Diaz lopez 0:57:46
15 Nerea Isusi ranero 0:57:52
16 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:59:03
17 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 0:59:17
18 Paloma Cornejo alonso 0:59:20
19 Rosalia Ortiz hano 1:00:18
20 Maria Arbeloa lopez 1:00:37
21 Noela Saa crespo 1:01:04
22 Anne De pablo laiseka 1:02:17
23 Celia Fernandez leon 1
24 Claudia San justo mantecon 1
25 Aida Gonzalez parente 1
26 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 1
27 Zaira Vila gallego 1
28 Vanessa Busta garzon 1
29 Azucena Diez fernandez 1
30 Lidia Calva ruiz 1
31 Xana Ruiz suarez 1
32 Ixone Nuņez san roman 2
33 Raquel Quintana garcia 2
DNF Ainara Albert bosch
DNF Julia Penedo soler
DNF Mar Bustillo gutierrez
DNF Sonia Respuela torre
DNF Almudena Montalvo perez
Finishers: Cat ?: 38