Log In
Cross of the North Day 1 • Nov 9 2019
5.7
2.1
4.8
5.4
4
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
2.1
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Cattau 15:52.0
2 Zane Copeland 15:53.0
3 Owen Verner 15:53.3
4 Nathan Riemer 16:42.3
5 Colin Ryan 16:49.3
6 Karl Bryan 17:12.5
7 Desmond Mohr 17:19.4
8 Cate Boni 17:55.7
9 Levi Greenberg 17:59.2
10 Alister Kinneer 18:41.7
11 Oliver Woodward 19:11.5
12 Jack Nichols 20:54.6
13 Emmet Lynch 24:00.4
DNF Cooper Base DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 33:38.8
2 Gunner Johnson 33:51.5
3 Luke Walter 34:45.0
4 Dylan Haynes 34:54.9
5 Graham Halverson 35:35.7
6 Jack Elphingstone 35:39.5
7 Kannon Johnson 36:02.1
8 Edward Ebright 36:32.1
9 Henry Walsh 37:05.7
10 Collin Hartman 37:15.8
11 Jett W balika 37:32.9
12 Riley Sturniolo 37:38.8
13 Cole Kreikemeier 38:31.7
14 Hayden Raph 38:43.6
15 Ian Edwards 39:06.3
16 Mile Reigel 39:07.2
17 Ronan Pollock 40:59.1
18 Neo Monti di sopra @ 1 Lap
19 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Bryan 31:29.7
2 Eli Deboom 32:19.2
3 Gavin Lopez 32:38.9
4 Kell Hueter 32:43.3
5 Jude Schafer 33:09.4
6 Richard Morris 33:13.2
7 Bodhi Malin 33:43.4
8 Keegan Cole 34:39.3
9 Gavin Pollock 34:39.7
DNF Rafer Severson DNF
DNF Sam Pflugh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Hartman 31:28.8
2 Melroy Holzhauer 32:44.7
3 Luke Fischer 35:30.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cavan Bales 19:13.5
2 Raymond R.j. hembrook 19:32.3
3 Tanner Kast 20:30.3
4 Jaxon Ruderman 21:09.1
5 Landon Davis 22:44.6
6 Burton Henry 23:30.2
7 David Verner 25:33.6
8 Kaegan Mckeogh 27:32.6
9 Benjamin Zuflacht 28:42.5
10 Spencer Cattau 30:40.5
11 Graeme Toffolo 34:00.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 01:45.9
2 Tim Faia 02:03.3
3 Ross Delaplane 02:28.7
4 Johannes Huseby 03:06.5
5 Ryan Hughs 03:48.3
6 Brian Aiken 03:50.8
7 Clay Harris 04:06.3
8 Dan Schrad 04:15.9
9 Aaron Provance 04:21.9
10 Chad Sigler 04:49.4
11 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 05:16.4
12 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 05:25.7
13 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy 05:30.4
14 Michael Kolczak 06:01.8
15 Michael B goldberg 06:44.5
16 William E allen @ 1 Lap
17 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
18 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
19 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
20 Robert Donovan @ 1 Lap
21 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
22 Gregory Keller @ 1 Lap
23 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
DNF Sunny Gilbert
DNF Matt Davies
DNF Charley Dean
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bruggeman 49:52.6
2 Adam Devoe 50:06.7
3 Christian Williss 50:21.6
4 Nick Stengl 50:21.7
5 Keagan Rowley 50:36.5
6 Ryan Lowe 50:42.2
7 Michael White 50:44.1
8 Adam Loomis 50:57.3
9 Erik Halverson 51:14.4
10 Jeremy Johnson 51:18.8
11 Christopher Mcstay 51:36.0
12 John Vajda 51:43.4
13 Lee Gerakos 51:49.3
14 Brad Woodard 51:57.3
15 Darrin Johnson 52:05.2
16 Trent B newcomer 52:17.2
17 Steven Frank 52:20.5
18 Christopher Kinneer 52:23.3
19 Birt Stem 52:28.8
20 Peter Wessling 52:34.4
21 Bruce Whitesel 52:37.9
22 Jason Long 52:39.0
23 Mike Hannig 52:43.9
24 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 52:50.8
25 John Deibert 53:10.5
26 Robert Andrew 53:43.2
27 Bill Manning 53:52.9
28 Paul Tanguay 54:05.2
29 William J haas 54:20.7
30 Lanny Dunham 54:42.7
31 Joshua Schuler 55:10.6
32 Mark Brooke @ 1 Lap
33 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
34 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
35 Philip Higgs @ 1 Lap
DNF Ken Jones DNF
DNF Paul Bickerton DNF
DNF Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Naschold 41:08.7
2 Daniel Reback 41:16.1
3 Brady Van matre 41:28.5
4 Tyrone Branch 41:33.3
5 Brian Claytor 42:14.2
6 Darren Albert 42:23.7
7 Damon Brandt 42:33.6
8 David g Fitzgerald 42:39.0
9 Chad Elmendorf 42:46.4
10 Mark A bales 43:00.9
11 Tj Windsor 43:25.3
12 Jeffrey Meyer 43:31.6
13 Derek Catterfeld 43:32.2
14 Gavin Scott 43:50.0
15 Chris Thorson 44:40.3
16 Ryan M korzyniowski 45:05.6
17 Eric Shuemake 45:08.9
18 Jay Paidipati 45:19.6
19 Curtis Heideman 45:28.0
20 Rick Vanderleek 45:38.1
21 Brian M coleman 45:40.8
22 Sean C malin 46:32.1
23 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 46:41.9
24 Jason Gugelman 46:46.6
25 Dylan Loomis 47:27.5
26 Jim Bergstrand 47:38.5
27 Joseph Manning 47:39.8
28 Jeffrey Nichols 48:03.2
29 Brad Smallegan 48:10.8
30 Harry Lawyer 48:15.7
31 Edward Cookson 48:26.7
32 Pete Mohr 49:03.2
33 Jon Dury 49:19.0
34 Brian Miller 49:24.6
35 Adam Lorenz 49:51.0
36 David Costa 51:50.3
DNF Jeffrey R smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick J gallegos 37:45.0
2 Christoph Heinrich 37:45.1
3 Kevin Obrien 37:58.9
4 Ward Baker 38:00.2
5 Mike Bonenberger 38:09.0
6 Steve Laurel 38:10.5
7 Todd Cassan 38:24.1
8 Joseph Taddeucci 39:00.0
9 Greg Gorrell 39:08.1
10 John Fallon 39:27.9
11 Ike Nicoll 39:28.4
12 Craig Hofer 39:29.0
13 Andrew Wilcox 39:46.1
14 David Hueter 39:48.7
15 Craig Wu 39:50.3
16 Corey Cope 39:57.4
17 Michael Robson 40:07.5
18 Barry Makarewicz 40:07.8
19 John Mansell 40:17.1
20 Richard Caramadre 40:25.8
21 Scott Meadows 40:36.4
22 Frank Smith 40:38.8
23 Jim Bergman 41:01.4
24 Robert Hamlin 41:06.4
25 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 41:10.5
26 Doug Gordon 41:17.2
27 Harold Stephenson 41:25.4
28 David Weber 41:45.0
29 Don Maschka 42:00.9
30 Kirk Groves 42:14.4
31 Steve Rademacher 42:23.5
32 Chris Shamis 42:25.8
33 Eric Ford 42:35.2
34 Robert Dahlstrom 42:47.1
35 Jonathan Day 43:46.2
36 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market p/b GR Capital 43:50.2
37 William Tietz 43:50.6
38 Timothy Barnes 44:53.4
39 Chuck Ankeny 44:54.4
40 David Smith 45:24.7
41 Todd Taft 45:31.9
42 William Gorman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Mueller 44:22.8
2 Eric Buxman 44:50.0
3 David Fitzpatrick 45:10.3
4 Richard Klusman 45:20.0
5 Miles Cook MAD Racing Colorado 45:20.1
6 Bob Prieto 45:25.9
7 Tom Eatwell 45:41.3
8 Andrew Tidrick 45:48.3
9 Brad Wright 45:51.1
10 Howard Stevenson 46:07.6
11 Steven Wens 46:08.3
12 Eric Morgenstern 46:20.2
13 Scott Farish 46:41.4
14 John Shearer 46:53.4
15 Henrik Pedersen 47:14.9
16 Casey Beeler 47:28.6
17 Larry Varys 47:59.7
18 David P elphingstone 48:03.5
19 Christopher Dunn 48:35.4
20 Brent D olson 50:00.4
21 David Schafer 50:01.1
22 Mark Hallstrom @ 1 Lap
23 Larry Gruel @ 1 Lap
24 Doug Adams @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Stone 41:33.3
2 Alan J hills 41:33.4
3 Doug Richards 42:11.6
4 Mark Taylor 43:12.1
5 Emil Gercke 43:33.4
6 William Ehler 46:23.3
7 Mark Klatke 46:47.3
8 Lee Waldman 47:55.2
9 Robert J brown 48:18.7
10 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
11 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
12 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
13 Peter Mullarkey @ 1 Lap
14 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
15 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
16 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
17 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
18 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
DNF Peter Strebe DNF
DNF Ned Smith DNF
DNF Michael Schaub DNF
DNF Arthur Allen DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebby Frimat 46:40.4
2 Vaughn Veenendaal 47:15.2
3 Ethan Moyer 47:15.2
4 Greg E jackson 47:40.6
5 David Ridley 48:07.7
6 Nicholas Boni 48:25.6
7 Robert Pickels 48:29.8
8 Zach A mccarthy 48:34.6
9 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 48:39.0
10 Brelon May 48:41.3
11 Oliver Boyd 48:48.7
12 Magnus White 49:01.3
13 Seth Holmes 49:08.3
14 William Gavato 49:08.7
15 Charles Springer 49:18.3
16 William Stanford 49:21.3
17 Tristan Smit 49:31.4
18 Jack Seidler 49:58.5
19 Adriano Lucero 50:01.0
20 Michael Watkins 50:26.3
21 Dustin Kilness 51:41.7
22 Lane Bergen 51:44.7
23 Cosmo Catalano 53:01.3
24 Bradford Sims 53:24.3
25 Parker Lindley 55:24.0
26 Arvin Jansen @ 1 Lap
27 Sebastian Sturges @ 1 Lap
DNF Isaac Bast DNF
DNF Steven Truesdale jr. DNF
DNF Chris Toffolo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Lull 39:52.0
2 Lucas Hartman 40:15.4
3 Tyler Landman 40:23.7
4 Andrew J simons 40:39.1
5 Austin Venhuizen 40:54.3
6 Christopher Smith 40:58.0
7 Tony Marcianelli 40:58.6
8 Charlie B frank 41:25.4
9 Liam Olson 41:28.7
10 Michael Margolis 41:33.1
11 Abraham Vanderburgh 41:33.2
12 Kalen Brown 41:33.8
13 Alex Ellmer 41:37.7
14 Blaise Fleury 41:38.2
15 Michael Torrente 41:42.4
16 David Cahill 42:13.1
17 Brett Henry 42:57.9
18 Jared Hanson 43:18.4
19 Alex Rosenberry 43:57.1
20 Joey Chavez 44:00.4
21 Josh Speiser 44:11.2
22 Jon Romenesko 45:02.5
23 Jack Bourbonnais 47:39.2
24 Troy M reynolds 48:11.8
25 Bradford Swaim 49:04.0
DNF Stephen Glass DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Meifert 41:16.7
2 Mike Neal 41:47.5
3 Matthew Britton 42:03.1
4 Nick Nielsen 42:13.2
5 Nathan Abbott 43:10.0
6 Bryce Pfuetze 43:11.0
7 Zachary Koelling 43:12.3
8 Andrew Milewski 43:50.9
9 Eric Csaba 44:01.4
10 Drew Weitkunat 45:30.8
11 Talon Raph 45:38.5
12 Mike Murray 46:49.0
13 Tasman Alexander 46:58.6
14 Kyle Williams 46:59.2
15 Matthew Kijowski 47:41.5
16 Matthew Dube 47:45.9
17 Davis Campbell 48:42.3
18 Rojelio Chavez 48:55.9
19 Joseph Vandeven 49:50.8
20 Zip Macrae @ 1 Lap
21 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
22 Adam C glaser @ 1 Lap
23 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
DNF Frank Scott DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Direen 57:56.2
2 Garrett Gerchar 58:27.5
3 Christopher Winn 59:10.2
4 Steven Stefko 59:29.6
5 Terol Pursell 59:59.3
6 Benjamin Johnson 00:20.7
7 Mitchell Hoke 00:31.3
8 Sam Brown 00:33.8
9 Kyle Johnson 00:48.4
10 Nathaniel Vacura 01:06.9
11 Peter Karinen 01:37.7
12 Tayne Andrade 01:55.6
13 Josh Whitney 02:11.0
14 Trevor Rehm 02:28.3
15 Joseph D lewis 03:46.1
16 Jake Peterson 03:47.4
17 Aaron Vaughn 04:12.0
18 Sean Strachan Team Swift 04:46.2
19 Nicholas Hartman 05:02.5
20 Christian Culpepper 06:56.3
21 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
22 Drew Stuart @ 1 Lap
23 Stephen Glass @ 1 Lap
24 Peyton Wilkerson @ 1 Lap
DNF Logan Vonbokel
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Greenlee 44:04.7
2 Jacob Huot 44:17.8
3 Matthew Shannon 47:49.5
4 Jon Dury @ 1 Lap
5 Patrick O odonnell @ 1 Lap
6 Jeff Merkel @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Vonbokel 45:30.2
2 Andy Lueck 45:57.4
3 William Iaia 46:13.7
4 Anthony Iannacito 46:23.7
5 Ciro Zarate 46:33.1
6 Mitch Westall 46:44.9
7 Jason Hartman 47:05.3
8 Justin Kast 47:26.4
9 Joshua Talkington 47:32.3
10 Omar Dickenson 47:34.9
11 Timothy Fegel 47:36.5
12 Andrew Sprafke 47:45.0
13 Josh Teplitzky 48:12.1
14 Matthew Whitby 48:33.3
15 Mark Yapp 49:02.4
16 Aaron C clark 49:03.6
17 Richard Caramadre 49:30.8
18 Daniel E burnett 49:56.6
19 Jordan Reigel 50:07.2
20 Shane Garland 50:27.2
21 Ariel Brown 51:09.8
22 Taylor Kruse 51:13.8
23 Chad Quinn 51:29.7
24 Joe Kozlowicz 51:59.9
25 John B eisert 52:04.0
26 Eddie Rogers 53:35.8
27 Samir Chabra 54:36.4
28 Eric Falldin 54:47.4
29 Brent Wegscheid 55:24.6
30 William Tietz @ 1Lap
DNF Drew Christopher DNF
DNF Felix Naschold DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylie Kast 18:46.0
2 Anna Halverson 18:47.7
3 Avery Cahill 22:54.2
4 Lyndsey Brown 24:52.3
5 Nora Mccann 30:47.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo 37:29.2
2 Kate Stanford 38:20.6
3 Rylie Cahill 39:46.0
4 Veronica Scott 40:27.7
5 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
6 Avery Cavner @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine 34:14.8
2 Isabel Naschold 35:07.3
3 Samantha Scott 35:16.3
4 Ella Brown 35:24.0
5 Makala Jaramillo 36:05.9
6 Amelia Orton 36:37.1
7 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brinley Cahill 26:06.2
2 Haylee Jo jackson 31:55.3
3 Alice Corkern 32:11.2
4 Jolee Jackson 32:11.2
5 Unknown Rider 33:44.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Wisner 56:16.7
2 Lori Antolec 56:56.6
3 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap
4 Erica Ford @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Arend 45:19.6
2 Laura Howat 45:43.5
3 Margell Abel 46:10.8
4 Syrae Weikle 47:15.9
5 Laura C mizener 49:28.8
6 Maurine Sweeney 49:36.9
7 Lisa Fitzgerald 52:25.6
8 Linda Stieduhar 53:03.5
9 Kathy Johnson 53:20.2
10 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
11 Jackie Schafer @ 1 Lap
12 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
13 Cat Coughran @ 1 Lap
14 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Lindquist 56:00.5
2 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
3 Lindsay Clark @ 1 Lap
4 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
5 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Artzberger 43:13.6
2 Haydn Hludzinski 43:28.9
3 Michelle Henry 44:00.1
4 Clio S castruccio 44:25.1
5 Heather Romenesko 44:43.8
6 Jj Laughor 45:03.8
7 Lindsay Edwards 45:06.6
8 Amelia Orton 45:34.1
9 Crista Gilmore 45:42.1
10 Julia Engelsted 45:42.6
11 Celeste Cannon 46:06.9
12 Amanda Bye 46:33.0
13 Anna Kelso 47:02.4
14 Angela Carey 49:19.1
15 Katie Paradis 50:00.4
16 Elizabeth Bryson 51:38.3
17 Samantha Welter 53:10.8
DNF Heidi Gurov DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs 46:25.0
2 Kate Schuetze 46:46.7
3 Sylvia Espinoza 47:45.8
4 Olivia Maurey 48:07.0
5 Athena Dodd 48:14.8
6 Karen Gross 48:15.5
7 Mary Mccarthy 48:22.8
8 Laura Martel 50:41.1
9 Tasmyn Ask 52:23.7
10 Tara Mccarthy 52:45.6
11 Abigail Dickinson 53:01.0
12 Leigh Holland 53:33.9
13 Nicole Swan @ 1 Lap
14 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
15 Kelly Clarke @ 1 Lap
16 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
17 Sandy Hosey @ 1 Lap
18 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 48:50.2
2 Corinne Bertoia 49:32.3
3 Marissa Beene 53:55.2
4 Kim Melton @ 1 Lap
5 Tiffany Ankrum @ 1 Lap
6 Maureen Espinoza @ 1 Lap
7 Juli White @ 1 Lap
8 Aly Albert @ 1 Lap
9 Erica Hine @ 1 Lap
10 Madeline Keating @ 1 Lap
11 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 47:57.0
2 Sunny Gilbert 48:09.6
3 Suzie Livingston 48:45.1
4 Erin Huck 49:12.2
5 Melissa Barker 49:47.9
6 Kristin Weber 50:01.0
7 Tracy Yates 50:45.6
8 Chloe Fraser 51:16.2
9 Terra Kier-donovan 52:08.0
10 Melanie Carter 52:09.6
11 Melanie Beale 52:32.0
12 Kristal Boni 52:42.7
13 Keira Bond 52:52.2
14 Audrey Kilness Physio Room 53:00.7
15 Mia Aseltine 53:15.4
16 Karyn Abraham 53:25.7
17 Kaya Musgrave 54:03.6
18 Stacey Richardson 54:36.4
19 Jorja Bond 54:44.8
20 Michelle Henry 54:56.1
21 Anna Katnik 55:11.2
22 Patricia Gonzales 55:38.6
23 Ella Brown 55:47.9
24 Reagan Long 58:19.2
25 Elliote Muir @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2