Log In
Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond • Oct 27 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.7
1.4
3.8
4.2
2.7
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
1.4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.2
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Keefe Rock Lobster / Voler / Easton / HRS 32:31.3
2 Henry fisher Sanderson Rock Lobster 33:36.4
3 Sterling Woodson Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 36:55.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 25:39.8
2 Mattheus Johnson Pen Velo/Summit 27:16.8
3 Colin Manalang Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 27:24.4
4 West Carlson 28:26.9
5 Owen Petersen Rock Lobster 28:57.9
6 Presten Collins Team Bacon 29:11.8
7 Jonah Piranajal Rock Lobster 31:14.1
8 Korben Tompkin Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 31:18.3
9 Austin Fawlcj 34:15.1
10 Jacob Pirnenejad 35:25.6
11 Peter Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 33:34.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 29:53.5
2 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 30:32.9
3 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 30:44.1
4 Aidan Zavalla Mantis Racing 31:33.9
5 Dillon Hall Bike Therapy 34:11.1
6 Parker Holland 35:22.7
7 Kaden Jaquias Mantis Racing 24:30.3
8 Otis Delaselva Rock Lobster 24:32.5
9 Matthew Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 25:10.8
10 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing 28:41.1
11 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing 34:12.4
12 John Worthington Westlake Wildcats 35:23.9
13 Ethan Kelly 44:15.4
14 Julian Hahne Murray 07:50.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Wadsworth Family cycling center 29:19.8
2 Anna Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 35:41.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Randel Bear Development 27:54.2
2 Ciara Wing Truckee TNT 28:44.4
3 Vaila Heinemann Redwood High/Bear Dev 29:43.4
4 Mia Schumann 30:12.9
5 Isabella Heinemann Bear Development Team 30:46.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Sanders 35:04.1
2 Kieu-Vi O'Brien 35:40.8
3 Louisa Kelly San Jose Bicycle Club 41:54.8
4 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing 42:14.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 45:12.3
2 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 46:38.9
3 Joseph Crabtree Forest Hill Bike Shop 39:29.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kelly nourishbalancethrive " 00:55:44
2 Lindsey Furtado Huck " 00:55:49
3 Benjamin Dodge Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:55:51
4 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing " 00:55:53
5 Matt Quann ORNOT " 00:56:02
6 Robert Gaukel Team Trouble " 00:56:26
7 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles " 00:56:37
8 Michael Rea " 00:56:39
9 Un Known " 00:56:51
10 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT " 00:56:57
11 Josh Becker Spokesman " 00:57:32
12 Will Bachar Sullivans " 00:58:15
13 Brent Carlson Santa Cruz Factory Racing " 00:59:40
14 Kell Mckenzie Squid Bikes " 00:46:13
15 Eric Lonowski Box Dog Bikes " 00:55:39
16 Ian Dapot ORNOT " 00:23:02
17 Robert Shaw " 00:16:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free Agent " 00:55:04
2 Don Myrah Buy-Cell / Ibis " 00:55:07
3 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Byclycle Racing Club " 00:55:12
4 Mark Howard Sunpower " 00:55:28
5 Randy Shelton Vive La Tarte " 00:55:46
6 Mark Acker Team Trouble " 00:55:49
7 Brij Lunine Team Trouble " 00:55:51
8 Bernardo Tapia Menlo Velo " 00:55:54
9 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross " 00:55:59
10 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles " 00:56:11
11 Evan Adams dfl " 00:56:17
12 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell / Ibis " 00:56:55
13 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles " 00:57:05
14 Shawn Becker Pen Velo " 00:57:16
15 Matt Shelton dfL " 00:45:35
16 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross " 00:55:29
17 Matt Kramer " 00:23:17
18 Bryan Berry Cycle Sport " 00:24:15
19 Dean Poshard Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:17:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Atkinson BuyCell Ibis " 00:55:48
2 Donal Gallegos " 00:55:52
3 David Tripier Menlo Velo " 00:55:54
4 Joe Fabris Plus3 " 00:56:36
5 Bill Sans Plus3 " 00:54:46
6 Ross Tinline Pen Velo " 00:55:05
7 Manny Affonso Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:59:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefano Profumo KaiVelo Racing 40:21.6
2 Lee Slone Diane Racing Project p/b Supcat Bic 41:05.8
3 John Wilde Menlo Velo 41:36.2
4 Florian Schneider 43:40.5
5 Kevin Robinson 44:25.2
6 David Pouncy Squadra SF plb Terun 44:37.8
7 David O'Brien Sun Power Racing 44:39.3
8 James Bender Evergreen 45:15.9
9 Matthew Triska 46:40.9
10 Kyle Erickson 48:32.8
11 Russell Pratt 48:48.8
12 James Schek Pen Velo 40:32.5
13 Cristian Parker 42:16.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernardo Tapia Menlo Velo 39:35.2
2 Yovenn Colin 40:14.4
3 Brian Mccain Family Cycling Center 40:46.7
4 Jeff Louie Team Roaring Mouse 41:58.4
5 Ilya Cantor Tri Force 42:19.9
6 Renee Larro Pen Velo 42:34.2
7 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 42:41.7
8 Mike Morgan Buy-cell.com/Ibis 42:53.1
9 Jonah Becker Extra Fresh 42:58.9
10 Jeong Kim Team El Chupacabra 43:17.6
11 Christopher Donahue Vertical Pandas 43:19.2
12 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 43:38.1
13 Scott Schlachter Team Roaring Mouse 43:39.7
14 Jed Ritchey Village Peddler 43:47.8
15 Joshua Rebol 44:53.6
16 Un Known 45:43.3
17 Steve Tamanaha 45:44.8
18 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing 46:16.2
19 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 46:21.9
20 Mike Schaller Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presen 48:06.7
21 Jason Woodward 39:44.8
22 Brian Becker 40:00.5
23 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Primal Wear 45:04.9
24 Glenn Woodson 49:57.6
25 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling 26:15.4
26 Gregory Braithwaite Franklin Street 08:28.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Tiner 43:00.4
2 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 43:20.3
3 Scott Osgood Fun Sport Bike 44:30.7
4 Clifford Lee 45:17.8
5 Mark Koenig Pen Velo 45:19.1
6 Jeffrey Bramlett 45:43.8
7 Mike Rizzo SJBC 46:23.2
8 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo 46:41.9
9 Mike Reed SunPower Racing 40:59.9
10 Mitchell Bramlett 41:46.3
11 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 42:43.4
12 David Keeney 47:31.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefano Profumo KaiVelo Racing 26:19.8
2 Terry Nilsen Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicyles 27:33.5
3 Brad Cramer Twin Six 27:36.5
4 Steve D'alencon Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 28:52.9
5 Gordon Good SunPower Racing 29:05.8
6 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing 29:15.9
7 Peter Pirnenejad Rock Lobster 29:19.9
8 Terry Hong Gruppo Sabato 29:26.6
9 Ryan O'donovan Verve Coffee 29:30.5
10 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce vita cycling p/b SL2 29:33.2
11 Erik Sperling 29:39.6
12 Andrew Parker 30:12.9
13 Laurens Kraal Team Roaring Mouse 30:18.5
14 Garrett Neier 30:28.3
15 Marc De sousa 31:41.6
16 David Kelly 31:49.3
17 Devin Prouty 33:20.9
18 Rich Snyder 36:28.2
19 Mike Kirkmire Wattie Ink 38:10.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wolski Roaring Mouse " 00:45:09
2 Jec Ballou " 00:45:14
3 Ivy Young " 00:48:18
4 Cheryl Becker " 00:16:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Jordan Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:44:31
2 Annabel Heinemann " 00:45:49
3 Siobhan Saunders SCCCCl " 00:46:44
4 Heather Peck Los Gatos " 00:48:01
5 Renee Shelton dfL " 00:50:30
6 Brenna Ramirez Spokesman " 00:22:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:46:01
2 Laura Liden Michael David / Hyperthreads " 00:48:44
3 Lorri lee Lown Savvy " 00:42:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Chapin " 00:56:28
2 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte " 00:56:39
3 Keith Hillier ORNOT " 00:56:53
4 Noah Hayes Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:57:02
5 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free Agent " 00:57:40
6 Derek Yarra Mash " 00:57:48
7 Brent Wood BuyCell " 00:58:09
8 Michael Machado " 00:58:45
9 Dylan Atkinson Cyclesport " 00:58:50
10 David michael Sweet Sunpower " 00:59:44
11 Matt Moseley Huck " 01:00:03
12 Matthew Hornland Mighty Cycling " 01:00:42
13 Forrest Toshikian " 01:02:43
14 William Hawkins " 01:04:14
15 Cole Williams Santa Cruz Factory Racing " 01:04:20
16 Austen King Spokesman " 00:57:38
17 Jose Marin Santa Cruz Factory Racing " 00:57:43
18 Calder Wood Cascadian Cycling Conquest " 01:03:27
19 Lee Slone Diane Racing Project " 00:59:20
20 Jules Goguely Michael David Winery " 00:14:51
21 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster " 00:15:54
22 Eddy Bach MASH " 00:17:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:36:30
2 Marcis Shelton dfL " 00:36:47
3 Sean Strachan Team Swift " 00:38:04
4 Enzo Sapojnikoff presentedVoler/Easton/HRS/RockLobst " 00:38:07
5 Eric Nelson " 00:38:23
6 Travis Tucker Trail Works Dirt Devo " 00:38:32
7 Tyler Ackerson Huck Racing " 00:38:42
8 Andrew Yee hup united " 00:39:19
9 Will Hilgenberg Albatross " 00:39:47
10 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:39:55
11 Jeffrey Meyer " 00:40:01
12 Ian Lopez de san roman Trailworks " 00:40:06
13 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT " 00:40:22
14 Jim English Valley Spokesman " 00:40:30
15 Jesper Fjordside korsgaard SunPower " 00:40:33
16 Jeremy Schloss UCSC " 00:40:34
17 Jed Wilson " 00:40:44
18 Nico Sandi " 00:41:32
19 Joey Kochlars " 00:41:34
20 C.j. Fostor Coyote Bomb Squad " 00:41:37
21 Will Gibby ORNOT " 00:41:43
22 Brian Poel " 00:41:49
23 Matthew Hepworth SunPower " 00:41:55
24 William Fiser GS Tenzing " 00:42:01
25 Graham Lierley King Kog " 00:42:16
26 Kevin Capo Huckleberry Racing " 00:42:29
27 Patrick Dowd " 00:42:35
28 Randy Higashi " 00:42:36
29 Kevin Hays " 00:42:42
30 John Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:42:54
31 Kevin Bishop " 00:43:23
32 Kyle Davenport " 00:43:24
33 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling " 00:43:26
34 Vaughan Williams " 00:43:45
35 Pierre Meunier Spokesman " 00:43:46
36 Covey Potter Caletti " 00:43:48
37 Todd Ford Santa Cruz Factory Racing " 00:44:00
38 Noah Shelton dfL " 00:44:09
39 Eric Lonowski Box Dog Bikes " 00:44:17
40 David Von edhe Taco " 00:44:25
41 Mattheus Johnson Pen Velo " 00:44:34
42 Menko Johnson Pen Velo " 00:44:35
43 Kailen Swain Dolce Vita " 00:44:40
44 Nathan Delaney UCSC " 00:44:47
45 Tristan Ballard Stanford " 00:45:07
46 Loren Sunding Turtle Racing " 00:45:13
47 Ye En " 00:45:27
48 Jordan Le Huckleberry " 00:45:30
49 Nick Nesbitt Ibis/BuyCellRacing " 00:48:08
50 Chase Cummings " 00:36:49
51 Justin Char " 00:37:01
52 Jim Gentes Giro " 00:38:39
53 Manny Alfonso Rock Lobster " 00:40:32
54 Manoj Jiwatramani " 00:41:13
55 Joshua Graff " 00:37:26
56 Mickey Shulkin CU Triathlon " 00:21:10
57 William Torres Huck Racing " 00:09:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Fuentes 25:28.4
2 Pierre Meunier Spokesman 26:04.2
3 Joe Marcinkowski 26:24.9
4 David Von edhe Taco cat 26:35.8
5 Zack Isaacs Kale Wheels 27:04.8
6 Adam Lazor 27:14.1
7 Lin Borgeson Pedx courier and cargo 27:39.1
8 Kevin Bishop PWW 27:40.2
9 Chris Alvino 27:41.8
10 Matthew Araujo Specialized Bicycle Components Univ 27:51.1
11 Jirayut Mahaprom Rapha / Milktea Cycling Team 27:52.5
12 Thomas Arnold 27:53.8
13 Peter Braun 27:56.8
14 Robert Roth 28:10.6
15 Cameron Heskett 28:36.3
16 Nicholas Cabales 28:45.8
17 Ethan Petersen Stanford Cycling 29:53.3
18 Chris Wohlers 30:01.4
19 Joseph Skinner Joe 30:12.9
20 Scott Petersen Rock Lobster 30:15.1
21 Nat Evatt 30:29.7
22 Jeremy Ellis ASML 30:43.3
23 Ole Kupsch 31:31.9
24 Torsten Eckert 32:12.4
25 Phillip Grote 32:35.3
26 Alan Larson 32:48.7
27 Gregory Pitch 34:04.4
28 Jeffrey Antonio Bob's Donut 21:07.5
29 Ryan Kauffman WSMFP! 21:24.6
30 David Scortt 29:43.1
31 Will Drinkwater PWW 11:10.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:45:45
2 Caitlin Bernstein Velocio/ " 00:45:46
3 Maude Farrell Huck " 00:47:51
4 Vida Lopez de san ramon Trailworks " 00:48:06
5 Hannah Dillard " 00:48:18
6 Campbell Steers Juliana " 00:49:08
7 Danielle Morshead Pratt/Phil " 00:50:01
8 Chelsea Weidinger " 00:50:53
9 Sally Annis Sunpower " 00:52:22
10 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot " 00:52:45
11 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway " 00:52:58
12 Haley Randel Bear Development " 00:53:34
14 Isabella Heinemann Bear Development " 00:46:38
14 Lindsay Wetzel polin SK Racing " 00:54:56
15 Melsa Smith vivel le tarte " 00:16:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Franco Menlo Velo " 00:42:12
2 Sarah Howerter " 00:44:38
3 Serenity Marshall Wolfpack " 00:44:57
4 Christine Weir " 00:48:03
5 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage " 00:48:15
6 Michele Delia Ornot " 00:49:21
7 Wendy Jacobsen Wolfpack " 00:52:24
8 Paulette Trinh Vanderkitten-Entourage " 00:43:56
9 Alice Walton Huck " 00:46:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Kircos SunPower Racing " 00:44:41
2 Ciara Wing Truckee TNT " 00:35:52
3 Lucy Pagel " 00:38:34
4 Maya Fors RAZZLE DAZZLE " 00:39:46
5 Shannon Devine Dia de Mujeras " 00:39:54
6 Samantha Mchugh UCSC " 00:40:00
7 Alexi Meyer " 00:40:09
8 Ashley Von edhe " 00:41:52
9 Isabella Kelley " 00:42:00
10 Erika Kali SheSpoke Racing " 00:43:58
11 Carlie Pietsch " 00:46:08
12 Melissa Diaz-infante King Kog " 00:47:42
13 Maria Sosa " 00:36:11
14 Kim Ladd Dolore Grotto / Big Swingin Cycles " 00:37:26
15 Jessica Goldstein " 00:39:59
16 Michelle Craig " 00:41:11
17 Cam Day Santa Cruz Racing " 00:41:33
18 Tahsa rose Tinagero PUNX " 00:37:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Bibko Go Solo Cuz Yolo " 01:01:35
2 Emery Wedel " 01:01:56
3 Syd Newsom Santa Cruz Factory Racing " 01:02:41
4 Leonard Garza Stage1 Cycling " 01:03:03
5 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center " 01:03:47
6 Kailin Waterman Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:56:43
7 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:57:21
8 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center " 00:58:03
9 William Sawyer King Kog " 00:58:10
10 Jeremy Ellis ASML " 00:58:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nils Severson " 00:41:35
2 Gene Selkov Spokesman " 00:41:37
3 Adam Shapiro " 00:44:50
4 Kevin Pelley " 00:36:27
5 Carlos Balam Cosmiccycles " 00:37:20
6 John Brookshire Cosmiccycles " 00:38:19
7 Francisco Jose " 00:39:15
8 Matthew Scott " 00:39:21
9 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthususiasts " 00:41:18
10 David Ahn SF2G " 00:41:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Schaper Rock Lobster " 00:53:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kell Mckenzie Squid " 01:01:24
2 Geoff Best Box Dog Bikes " 00:56:35
3 Charles Christiansen MASH " 00:57:04
4 Hans Van housen Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 00:57:19
5 Sean Geivett Mash " 00:58:23
6 Isaac Estrada RideOrDie " 00:59:36
7 Sergio Fuentes RideorDie " 01:03:27
8 Ian Stowe Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster " 01:04:13
9 Liam King " 01:04:18
10 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo " 01:04:25
11 John Brookshire Cosmiccycles " 00:58:34
12 Michelle Willcox Mash " 00:58:40
13 Patrick Dowd King Kog " 01:01:28
14 Kevin Salazar Mash " 01:03:30
15 David Von edhe Taco " 00:51:40
16 Jean Padilla Resistance Racing " 01:03:36
17 Chris Nguyen " 01:03:59
18 Emmet Turtle Rock Lobster " 01:02:55
19 Morgan Allen " 00:27:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12