Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) • Nov 3 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6.5
4
4.5
5.3
4.6
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
4
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.3
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Schweitzer 24:51.0 3
2 Remy Schmidt Rock Lobster 26:00.0 3
3 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 26:39.0 3
4 Sam Smith 26:43.9 3
5 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 27:10.0 3
6 Luke Anderson Nor-Nev 28:05.0 3
7 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 28:35.7 3
8 Caden Kroettinger 29:03.9 3
9 Jake Dixon 20:42.0 2
10 Regan Pearman Reno Wheelmen 20:42.7 2
11 Maxwell Doyle CBRE 20:45.9 2
12 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 21:53.9 2
13 Andrew Koch 22:02.0 2
14 Reese Hunt bay area 510 23:52.7 2
15 Danny Cortopassi 27:33.0 2
16 Jj Ehnisz 27:45.0 2
17 Quentin Thornsberry 30:58.0 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 23:54.0 3
2 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek MTB 24:17.9 3
3 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 24:56.9 3
4 Luke Robertson davis jr 25:51.0 3
5 Noah Shelton dfL 27:25.7 3
6 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 27:27.9 3
7 Kurt Fischer 27:29.0 3
8 Carson Snyder M&D Racing 29:39.0 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Camille Smith 32:14.8 3
2 Daisy Robertson 25:57.6 2
3 Brooklyn Rozumowicz 26:32.8 2
4 Rose Robertson 26:35.8 2
5 Cleo Thornsberry Trafiq vs Traffik 32:02.9 2
6 Elizabeth Ramirez 33:35.9 2
7 Samantha Ramirez 39:32.6 2
8 Ananda Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 18:13.9 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 53:22.0 8
2 Todd Stone RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 54:59.0 8
3 Scott Hooper Rhythm Racing 55:57.0 8
4 Jeremy Ferguson 56:31.0 8
5 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 24/7 57:04.0 8
6 Sammi Runnels Squid x Eliel 58:51.5 8
7 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 59:31.0 8
8 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 22:13.9 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 41:28.8 6
2 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 41:31.5 6
3 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 42:30.5 6
4 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 43:10.8 6
5 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 43:34.8 6
6 Ian Dapot ORNOT 43:39.5 6
7 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/Mraz Brewing 44:07.8 6
8 Earl Abel CBRE 44:22.8 6
9 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 44:59.5 6
10 Steven Springhorn Kinetic Cycles 45:11.6 6
11 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 46:02.8 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 41:49.5 6
2 Todd Hoefer 42:34.6 6
3 Matt Shelton dfL 42:38.8 6
4 Scott Fonseca Unattached 43:56.8 6
5 Jay Sturges SGW 44:15.8 6
6 Brian Staby CX Nation 44:18.8 6
7 Steve Offerman Kinetic Bikes 44:30.8 6
8 Mike Gottardi 44:33.8 6
9 Eric Bustos Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 44:34.8 6
10 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components 46:03.8 6
11 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 46:22.8 6
12 Johnny Mondo FrankenKnee Bike Racing Team 46:23.8 6
13 ?michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ b 46:36.8 6
14 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 46:36.8 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 45:17.8 6
2 Matt Trethric Hammer Nutrition 53/11 45:46.8 6
3 Dean Klotz LEADOUT RACING 46:25.8 6
4 Bentley Milikien Pacos 46:57.3 6
5 Robert Goss Sierra Nevada Racing 47:42.8 6
6 Jason Engle 40:56.8 5
7 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery 45:00.8 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marcis Shelton dfL 42:32.8 6
2 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 42:49.5 6
3 Wyatt Hamilton 43:19.5 6
4 Benjamin Lovelace Happy Humans Training club 43:55.4 6
5 Ryan Terry Kinetic Cycles 45:15.8 6
6 Fabian Jacot 45:19.6 6
7 Brian Ray Crynow 45:38.5 6
8 Mark Barnum Rabid Alpaca Posse 45:39.8 6
9 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 46:05.8 6
10 Anthony Parenzin VeloTrap Racing 46:31.8 6
11 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 46:45.5 6
12 Joshua Hughes 46:56.6 6
13 Tyler Elliott King Kog Oakland 47:42.6 6
14 Christopher Fuentes 48:13.8 6
15 Brian Wagner Wwdkc 40:20.8 5
16 Chuck Stewart 40:37.8 5
17 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 41:02.8 5
18 Anthony Pereira 41:18.6 5
19 Ian Hall 41:27.6 5
20 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 42:01.8 5
21 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 42:05.8 5
22 Joe Dowd Red Bus Brewery 43:00.8 5
23 Devin Martin 43:13.8 5
24 ?aaron Stanford 43:27.8 5
25 Sam Brown-shaklee Mike''s Bikes of Sacramento 45:04.8 5
26 Charlie Gesell 46:39.8 5
27 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 46:01.8 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Ball Forest Side Riders 45:56.5 6
2 Leif Mortenson 46:17.6 6
3 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:11.5 6
4 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 47:29.5 6
5 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cyces 48:02.8 6
6 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 48:37.8 6
7 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 49:15.8 6
8 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 50:15.6 6
9 ?justin Weisenberger Team City Sacramento 54:57.8 6
10 Jared Mcclintock 50:42.8 5
11 Kimio Bazett 24:43.7 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ernie Sayo CBRE racing 45:44.8 6
2 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 47:38.5 6
3 Ken Dawson Independent- but open to offers 48:18.5 6
4 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycle/Life Time Fitness 49:02.8 6
5 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 50:43.8 6
6 Robert Kimzey Team beer 52:02.8 6
7 Jack Cauthen Velofix 52:15.6 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Don Metzger 45:39.5 6
2 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 45:57.8 6
3 Joseph Smith Form and Data 46:25.8 6
4 Michael Loftesnes Velo Fratello 47:06.6 6
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 48:08.8 6
6 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 48:49.8 6
7 Rich Owings Body Concepts Racing 49:11.5 6
8 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 49:42.5 6
9 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 51:07.8 6
10 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 51:11.9 6
11 Steve Griffiths 51:18.6 6
12 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetic Cycles 53:50.8 6
13 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 45:52.5 5
14 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 46:43.8 5
15 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 47:36.8 5
16 Michael Boehme Colavita Norcal Racing 54:25.8 5
17 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 23:13.0 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:19.5 6
2 Scott Osgood Fun Sport Bikes 47:32.8 6
3 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 48:23.6 6
4 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 49:08.8 6
5 Mats Jansson 49:14.5 6
6 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 49:45.8 6
7 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 50:32.8 6
8 Tim Brown 52:20.8 6
9 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 44:43.6 5
10 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 49:17.5 5
11 David Nosrati 18:46.0 2
12 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 08:50.0 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Canary Bobs cycle center 22:55.9 3
2 Thomas Fuller 22:57.7 3
3 Steven Zulim 22:59.0 3
4 Tobias Smith 23:05.0 3
5 John Clark 23:06.9 3
6 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 23:30.0 3
7 Christopher Fuentes 23:48.7 3
8 Christopher White Team City 23:56.9 3
9 Robby Striegel 24:24.5 3
10 Samuel Winslow Folsom bike 24:31.9 3
11 Anthony Pereira 24:34.4 3
12 Ted Bibby Chasm of Doom 24:46.0 3
13 Stefan Fuller Freakshow RED 24:58.0 3
14 Samuel Price 25:15.0 3
15 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 25:44.0 3
16 Aaron Froley Team Mikes Bikes 26:37.9 3
17 Alexander Dubow Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:39.0 3
18 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 28:17.0 3
19 Jason Buchanan 28:19.7 3
20 Travis Avampato Team Meatcarpet 33:51.7 3
21 Thomas Cardenas Team DNF 24:05.9 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fabian Jacot 23:33.9 3
2 Ian Hall 24:22.7 3
3 Bryan Swann VeloTrap Racing 24:41.0 3
4 Kevin Smithson Element Ale Works 24:52.7 3
5 Anthony Marino Kinetics Cycles 25:20.4 3
6 Bob Ryan 25:21.9 3
7 Dan Frink 25:28.0 3
8 Francisco Gonzalez Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 25:28.7 3
9 Benjamin Wendorf Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 25:39.7 3
10 Daniel Pintor 25:48.9 3
11 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 26:15.0 3
12 Mike Dixon 26:38.0 3
13 Jake Otsuka Stix and Stones 28:17.0 3
14 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 28:31.9 3
15 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 29:25.0 3
16 Nicolas De rose 30:34.7 3
17 Eric Ehnisz 29:54.9 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team by Amain 25:00.0 3
2 Oliver Isidro 25:18.0 3
3 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing 25:29.7 3
4 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 25:59.7 3
5 Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 26:04.0 3
6 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 26:19.8 3
7 Rick Silva 26:46.7 3
8 Steve Beauchamp 26:47.7 3
9 Robert Snyder Team City Sacramento 26:51.0 3
10 Phil Hinkle 27:37.7 3
11 James Evans 27:58.0 3
12 Robert Hughes 28:47.7 3
13 Russell Shaw 29:01.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Summit Racing 24:25.2 3
2 Pete Conlin Kinetic 24:59.0 3
3 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team 25:05.7 3
4 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 25:39.9 3
5 Jeff Ochs North Rim Adventure Sports 26:17.0 3
6 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 26:50.9 3
7 Roger Mackensen 27:54.0 3
8 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 28:29.7 3
9 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28:43.0 3
10 Doug Dietel Team City 29:02.9 3
11 Rob Hermansky 30:34.0 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Wilson 25:28.8 3
2 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 25:30.0 3
3 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 25:49.0 3
4 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 26:10.9 3
5 Stephen Sprinkel Reno Wheelmen 26:42.0 3
6 Pierre Deyo 27:01.0 3
7 Daniel Van auker 27:13.0 3
8 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 27:18.7 3
9 Genuino Madruga 27:45.7 3
10 John Brink 27:47.9 3
11 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 28:33.0 3
12 John Thrane 29:08.0 3
13 John Wong Velotrap 29:45.0 3
14 Michael Bush N/A 29:51.0 3
15 Bary Dahlberg 21:09.7 2
16 Peter Hanchett Yesterdays Ranch Racing 34:58.0 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 47:37.8 6
2 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 48:22.8 6
3 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 48:34.8 6
4 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 48:43.8 6
5 Chris Burgeson 50:14.8 6
6 Mark Bryson Sacramento Gloden Wheelman 50:23.8 6
7 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 50:32.8 6
8 Jim Lund VSRT 51:02.8 6
9 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 52:37.5 6
10 Johnny C Kinetic Cycles 53:37.8 6
11 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 45:44.8 5
12 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:11.6 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 54:35.5 8
2 Robert Terra Squid bikes b team 56:23.8 8
3 Zack Cunningham Squid JV 56:47.5 8
4 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 57:40.0 8
5 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes / 60to09 58:17.0 8
6 Patrick Dowd King Kog 58:59.0 8
7 Chris Namba Prandus Corp. 59:13.8 8
8 Andrew Moore 59:38.8 8
9 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 53:08.0 7
10 Steven Chavez Biotropic Labs 54:05.8 7
11 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components 54:26.0 7
12 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 57:32.0 7
13 Raul De anda Audi reno tahoe 50:11.7 6
14 Stewart Thompson 53:25.8 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tony Odell DRS247 44:49.8 6
2 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 46:42.6 6
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 46:49.8 6
4 Raul De anda Audi reno tahoe 47:30.9 6
5 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 47:38.5 6
6 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokes Racing Team 39:43.6 5
7 Sean Aguilar mikes bike 39:57.8 5
8 Mike Upchurch Rhythm Racing 40:08.8 5
9 Liam King 40:48.5 5
10 Michael Unruh 41:06.8 5
11 Johnny C Kinetic Cycles 43:10.8 5
12 Jeff Ochs North Rim Adventure Sports 43:27.6 5
13 Christopher Learned River City Velo 44:36.8 5
14 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 46:54.8 5
15 Kirk Evans 47:17.8 5
16 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA RACING 47:56.8 5
17 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 48:18.8 5
18 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 34:50.8 4
19 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 53:54.0 3
20 Brandon Fuller 60to09 15:44.0 2
21 Aaron Froley Team Mikes Bikes 11:07.0 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 25:14.6 3
2 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 25:37.9 3
3 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 27:49.9 3
4 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 28:47.7 3
5 Rebecca Hatt The DIrt Birds 29:20.8 3
6 Libby Conlin KINETICS 29:30.8 3
7 Susan Butterworth 32:51.9 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young dai endurance 45:28.8 6
2 Sarah Maile 46:41.9 6
3 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 47:28.6 6
4 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women''s Racing 47:42.9 6
5 Lindsey Cunningham 47:48.9 6
6 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 47:52.9 6
7 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo 49:46.9 6
8 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 51:09.9 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hollie Mcgovern McGovern Cycles 49:50.9 6
2 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt birds 52:01.8 6
3 Teri Reilly None 47:07.8 5
4 Jennifer Teerlink 47:50.8 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 51:18.0 6
2 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 51:48.9 6
3 ?makayla Lara 52:06.9 6
4 Megan Anderson 52:15.9 6
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts Rabid Alpaca Posse 52:21.9 6
6 Olivia Lane 53:09.6 6
7 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing 44:53.9 5
8 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 46:30.6 5
9 Stephanie Miller Breakaway Womens Racing Team 50:45.9 5
10 Lauren Mckay Team City 53:34.9 5
11 Amy katie Goad Team City Sacramento 53:54.9 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 45:37.9 5
2 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 47:34.6 5
3 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 48:11.6 5
4 Trudy Roberts 49:41.6 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Maya Werner Team City Sacramento 26:57.9 3
2 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock Lobster 27:42.9 3
4 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women''s Racing 28:22.9 3
5 Samantha White Team Bacon 28:45.6 3
6 Rachel Warren 30:17.6 3
7 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 30:29.6 3
8 Amy katie Goad Team City Sacramento 34:16.6 3
DNP Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 27:47.6 3
9 ?kristen Scharler 22:20.6 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Schweitzer 27:41.9 3
2 Amanda Fischer 28:12.9 3
3 Fnu Novita SunPower racing 28:17.8 3
4 Maureen Wolfson 29:51.9 3
5 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 29:58.8 3
6 ?kirstin Hudson 30:32.9 3
7 Trudy Roberts 32:51.6 3
8 Marci Wood 32:51.9 3
9 Chrissy Escay 33:47.9 3
10 Lisa O'brien 35:10.9 3
11 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling 35:20.6 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 45:31.9 5
2 Renee Shelton DFL 45:47.9 5
3 Susan Butterworth 54:45.9 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1