Log In
Raccoon Twp Park/ Dirty Harrys Cross • Nov 3 2019
5.3
4.3
4.1
4.2
4.1
Partly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Saeler
2 David Mrkonja
3 Jason Hochreiter
4 Todd Harper
5 Chris Mayhew
6 Matthew Tinkey
7 Ryan Eckel
8 Don Splitstone
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren
2 Frankie Ross
3 Doug Orishak
4 Jeff Koontz
5 Jeff Guy
6 Steve Marlett
7 Albert Carvelli
8 Jeff Paul
9 Brian Routledge
10 Ken Mowrey
11 David Tupponce
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Kuntz Quick Service Bicycle
2 Kim Butler
3 Larry Harper
DNF Jim Yankus
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Snyder
2 Michael Mihalik
3 Ryan Popple
4 Shane Montgomery
5 Shawn Geiger
6 Joshua Sayre
7 John Keifer
8 David Galati
9 Cameron Jackson
10 Richard Holzworth
11 Caleb Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Patton AlleghenyVELO
2 Shawn Klocek
3 Edward Leonard
4 Bj Alcantara
5 Keith Cumpston Aerodog Racing Team
6 Daniel Tkacik
7 Scott Steele
8 Tj Kretzler
9 Russell Manski
10 Tad Gorske
11 Michael Coumos
12 Warren Blair
13 Keith Bryant
14 John Messner
15 Ray Seilski
16 Graig Marx
17 Josh Barton
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Flanigan
2 Brian Kleijnjans
3 Richard Holzworth
4 Douglas Orischak
5 David Jackson
6 Roy Gryskevich
7 Philip Weigel
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren
2 Ethan Flanigan
3 Andrew Orischak
4 Zack Hawthorne
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Saeler
2 Traci Judge
3 Stephanie Swan
4 Addie Lutz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Bair
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Suzanne Kinsky
3 Sarah Horsey
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1