Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School • Nov 3 2019
5.6
3
3.3
3.9
6.5
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.9
Tech
6.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 45:52:00 3
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 50:17:00 3
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 39:49:00 2
4 Libby L. emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:36:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:03:35 8
2 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:03:41 8
3 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:03 8
4 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:05:18 8
5 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:05:25 8
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:57:30 7
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 0:57:43 7
8 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:58:08 7
9 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 0:58:18 7
10 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 0:58:34 7
11 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:58:42 7
12 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:58:48 7
13 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 0:59:12 7
14 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 0:59:35 7
15 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 0:59:49 7
16 Chip Sloan 0:59:51 7
17 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 0:59:53 7
18 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 1:00:07 7
19 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 1:00:34 7
20 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:00:43 7
21 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:01:06 7
22 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1:01:12 7
23 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:01:13 7
24 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:01:28 7
25 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 1:01:35 7
26 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:01:45 7
27 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1:02:28 7
28 Carl Werner 1:02:54 7
29 Eric Lanners 1:03:28 7
30 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:04:03 7
31 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 1:04:04 7
32 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:04:49 7
33 Mark Deresta Team Finger 1:05:34 7
34 Sean Corey 1:05:52 7
35 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 0:57:14 6
36 James Green Trusty Switchblade 0:57:33 6
37 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0:58:25 6
DNF Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 0:58:25 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 43:24:00 5
2 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 43:59:00 5
3 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 44:16:00 5
4 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:32:00 5
5 Jessica Gill 44:39:00 5
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:51:00 5
7 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com 45:35:00 5
8 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:51:00 5
9 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 45:53:00 5
10 Pam Power Bonk Collective 45:56:00 5
11 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 48:19:00 5
12 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 48:46:00 5
13 Rebecca Hillary 40:43:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carl Decker 0:57:22 8
2 Jacob Rathe 0:57:50 8
3 Sean Babcock Team S&M 0:58:54 8
4 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 0:59:17 8
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:40 8
6 Robert Cummings Team S&M 0:59:50 8
7 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 1:00:03 8
8 Elijah Krause 1:00:32 8
9 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:01:47 8
10 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:02:14 8
11 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:02:43 8
12 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:57 8
13 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:03:29 8
14 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 1:04:37 8
15 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:04:43 8
16 Cole Lalomia 1:05:48 8
17 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 0:57:53 7
18 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:58:46 7
19 Gavin Beer 1:00:54 7
20 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 1:01:42 7
DNF Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:01:42 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clara Honsinger 1:00:47 7
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 1:05:35 7
3 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:06:03 7
4 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M 1:06:51 7
5 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:57:42 6
6 Holland Larue Team Finger 0:58:17 6
7 Jenna Lingwood 0:58:41 6
8 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 0:58:47 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caiden Hartrich 44:06:00 5
2 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 44:19:00 5
3 Tygre Westerfield 44:20:00 5
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 45:41:00 5
5 Jacob Smith 46:19:00 5
6 Jake Johansen 47:23:00 5
7 Benicio Thorne 49:31:00 5
8 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 49:59:00 5
9 Halen Harrison 51:23:00 5
DNF Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 51:23:00 3
DNF Federico Spedini 51:23:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover 49:38:00 5
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 50:26:00 5
3 Una Mcfadin 40:38:00 4
4 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 40:50:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:56:00 6
2 Aaron Russell Team Finger 42:06:00 5
3 Eric Zugor 42:07:00 5
4 Barney Gill 42:33:00 5
5 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 42:34:00 5
6 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 42:47:00 5
7 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 43:33:00 5
8 Michael Rea 43:44:00 5
9 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 43:55:00 5
10 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 44:02:00 5
11 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 44:20:00 5
12 Pierce Martin Team Finger 44:22:00 5
13 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 44:27:00 5
14 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 44:42:00 5
15 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44:51:00 5
16 Matthew Faunt 44:56:00 5
17 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers 44:57:00 5
18 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 44:59:00 5
19 Tim Sherry 45:05:00 5
20 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 45:09:00 5
21 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 45:24:00 5
22 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:26:00 5
23 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 45:31:00 5
24 Nolan Restivo 45:37:00 5
25 Steve Chapin 45:44:00 5
26 Connor Shimamoto 45:52:00 5
27 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:54:00 5
28 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:06:00 5
29 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 46:24:00 5
30 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:38:00 5
31 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 46:54:00 5
32 Joshua Dinwiddie 47:10:00 5
33 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 47:19:00 5
34 Jacob Olsen 47:21:00 5
35 Ezekiel Mcfadin 47:33:00 5
36 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 47:33:00 5
37 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 47:36:00 5
38 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 47:50:00 5
39 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:52:00 5
40 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 47:56:00 5
41 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 48:35:00 5
42 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 48:50:00 5
43 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 48:52:00 5
44 John Dendiuk 49:20:00 5
45 Alex Hoffman 51:36:00 5
46 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 52:38:00 5
47 Dan Baier Team Finger 53:58:00 5
DNF Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 53:58:00 2
DNF Thomas E pikaart 53:58:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lorena Labarbera 44:14:00 5
2 Natasha Visnack 44:20:00 5
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:21:00 5
4 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 45:45:00 5
5 Rachel Hawes 46:31:00 5
6 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46:40:00 5
7 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 47:02:00 5
8 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 47:56:00 5
9 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:03:00 5
10 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 49:25:00 5
11 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 40:18:00 4
12 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 41:18:00 4
DNF Alyssa Hargis 41:18:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 51:33:00 6
2 James Mcgrew Team Finger 52:14:00 6
3 Zac Lytle 52:48:00 6
4 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 52:56:00 6
5 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 53:15:00 6
6 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 53:17:00 6
7 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 53:26:00 6
8 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 53:31:00 6
9 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 53:55:00 6
10 Michael Tabtabi 44:51:00 5
11 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 45:09:00 5
12 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 45:10:00 5
13 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 45:18:00 5
14 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:21:00 5
15 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:21:00 5
16 Corey Mcmanus 45:22:00 5
17 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 45:32:00 5
18 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 45:42:00 5
19 Adam Vanarsdall 45:47:00 5
20 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 45:57:00 5
21 Paul Souders Team S&M 46:13:00 5
22 David Visnack 46:15:00 5
23 David Schmitz Team Finger 46:17:00 5
24 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 46:21:00 5
25 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 46:43:00 5
26 Curtis Brawner 46:45:00 5
27 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 46:46:00 5
28 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 46:49:00 5
29 John Mcmillan 46:51:00 5
30 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:11:00 5
31 Howard Draper 47:14:00 5
32 Ryan Barnes 47:26:00 5
33 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:38:00 5
34 Garrett Tyburski 48:04:00 5
35 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 48:07:00 5
36 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 48:18:00 5
37 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 48:21:00 5
38 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 48:43:00 5
39 Rich Julyan 49:11:00 5
40 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 49:30:00 5
41 Joshua Hanselman 50:27:00 5
42 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 54:35:00 5
43 Jay Wisowaty 55:42:00 5
44 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:31:00 4
45 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 47:00:00 4
DNF Christophe Berteau-pavy 47:00:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 48:15:00 5
2 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 48:16:00 5
3 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:21:00 5
4 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 40:05:00 4
5 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 40:25:00 4
6 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 42:25:00 4
7 Traci Smolen Team S&M 46:32:00 4
8 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 50:50:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:34:00 5
2 Bryce White 32:45:00 5
3 Max Smith 32:46:00 5
4 Calum Pierce 26:51:00 4
5 Aidan Weld Team Finger 29:07:00 4
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:32:00 4
7 Eamon Haverty 29:36:00 4
8 Zachary Smith 26:37:00 4
9 Hans Lanners 31:01:00 4
10 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 31:31:00 4
11 Liam Carmichael 32:10:00 4
12 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 32:40:00 4
13 Gavin Newman 32:54:00 4
14 Thomas Little BeerMongers 33:25:00 4
15 Brennan Jarrell 33:41:00 4
16 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 33:48:00 4
17 Phoenix Grassl 34:00:00 4
18 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 35:00:00 4
19 Jack Hampson 35:19:00 4
20 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 35:54:00 4
21 William Feuz 35:59:00 4
22 Liam Harrison 36:44:00 4
23 Orion Souders Team S&M 37:01:00 4
24 Wyatt Hawes 27:01:00 3
25 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 27:13:00 3
26 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 27:58:00 3
27 Braden Stiles 28:09:00 3
28 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 28:25:00 3
29 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 28:33:00 3
30 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:39:00 3
31 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 29:00:00 3
32 Isaac Lefohn 29:01:00 3
33 Asher Weld Team Finger 29:41:00 3
34 Caleb Deschler 29:42:00 3
35 Ryley Hamness 29:57:00 3
36 Sebastian Bartnikowski 30:03:00 3
37 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:51:00 3
38 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 34:26:00 3
39 Ian Baker 34:54:00 3
40 Bridger Mills 34:58:00 3
41 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 36:48:00 3
42 Wilson Taylor 39:03:00 3
43 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 39:04:00 3
44 Jd Wisowaty 39:04:00 3
DNF Kaess Rinder 32:07:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 31:06:00 4
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 31:39:00 4
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:48:00 4
4 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:29:00 4
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:00:00 3
6 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 28:51:00 3
7 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 28:54:00 3
8 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:44:00 3
9 Annika Ramey Team Finger 37:09:00 3
10 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 27:04:00 2
DNF Lily Stover 27:04:00 2
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:04:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:29:00 5
2 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 44:37:00 5
3 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 44:39:00 5
4 Daniel Rockholm 45:13:00 5
5 Baker Lyon 45:15:00 5
6 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 46:41:00 5
7 Chris Wisdom 46:56:00 5
8 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 47:20:00 5
9 Shea Hawes 47:33:00 5
10 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47:40:00 5
11 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:49:00 5
12 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47:56:00 5
13 Chris Parco 48:22:00 5
14 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 48:29:00 5
15 Eric Hagen 48:32:00 5
16 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 48:50:00 5
17 Robert King BeerMongers 48:56:00 5
18 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 49:21:00 5
19 Burk Webb 49:23:00 5
20 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 49:44:00 5
21 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 49:49:00 5
22 David Fee 49:55:00 5
23 Derek S hoenisch 50:01:00 5
24 Matthew Jetton 50:15:00 5
25 Robert Axel anderson 50:16:00 5
26 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:36:00 5
27 Gerardo Perez 50:45:00 5
28 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 52:04:00 5
29 Chester Artman 40:41:00 4
30 Dave Torrance 40:44:00 4
31 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 40:47:00 4
32 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 41:15:00 4
33 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:41:00 4
34 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 41:53:00 4
35 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:02:00 4
36 Charlton Shen 42:13:00 4
37 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade 42:26:00 4
38 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:32:00 4
39 Tony Ruiz 42:36:00 4
40 Phillip Nemeth 42:44:00 4
41 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:46:00 4
42 Reyaz Rohani 42:47:00 4
43 Reese Lord 42:51:00 4
44 Paul Barlow 43:14:00 4
45 Joe Franklin 45:07:00 4
46 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 45:46:00 4
47 James Odbert 49:02:00 4
48 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 50:00:00 4
49 Max Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 50:07:00 4
DNF Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 50:07:00 1
DNF Travis Bullard 50:07:00 3
DNF Dirk Theisen 50:07:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice 43:09:00 4
2 Arlen Slaymaker 43:09:00 4
3 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:11:00 4
4 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 43:18:00 4
5 Jacob Robinson 43:44:00 4
6 Collin Faunt 43:45:00 4
7 Michael Kanter 44:35:00 4
8 Cesar Villegas 44:38:00 4
9 Sean Gabrielli 44:55:00 4
10 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:17:00 4
11 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 46:28:00 4
12 David Fee 47:06:00 4
13 Jeremy Gomez 48:04:00 4
14 Chris Nelson 48:42:00 4
15 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:45:00 4
16 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 40:57:00 3
17 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 43:57:00 3
DNF Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:57:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 49:26:00 5
2 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 50:36:00 5
3 Megan Ramey Team Finger 40:24:00 4
4 Kaeli Laxson 42:33:00 4
5 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 42:47:00 4
6 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:59:00 4
7 Erica Spiritos 43:50:00 4
8 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 44:09:00 4
9 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 44:39:00 4
10 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 48:19:00 4
11 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 53:52:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 44:18:00 5
2 Alex Wirganowicz 44:22:00 5
3 Tobias Sindesen 47:20:00 5
4 Shaun Stiles 48:39:00 5
5 Todd Young 48:48:00 5
6 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 49:25:00 5
7 Curtis Bullock 50:25:00 5
8 Michael Jordan 50:28:00 5
9 Alastair Cox 40:14:00 4
10 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 40:53:00 4
11 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41:35:00 4
12 Josh Van otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41:52:00 4
13 Jason Preuit 42:01:00 4
14 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 42:44:00 4
15 Chris Olivares 43:16:00 4
16 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:04:00 4
17 Kevin Lefohn 44:34:00 4
18 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 45:14:00 4
19 Ken Peterson Team Finger 45:41:00 4
20 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 46:57:00 4
21 Richard Lundstrom 47:25:00 4
22 Justin Brown 47:40:00 4
23 Brennan Jarrell 48:23:00 4
24 Ryan Smith 48:51:00 4
25 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 49:55:00 4
26 Jordan Barlow 50:41:00 4
27 Mark Braun 40:36:00 3
28 Brandon Whalen Trusty Switchblade 41:03:00 3
29 Alessandro Carrara 44:28:00 3
30 Chris Gibbons 45:48:00 3
DNF Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 45:48:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrea Chin 40:18:00 4
2 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 43:01:00 4
3 Emily Klinger tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 45:54:00 4
4 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:26:00 4
5 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:33:00 4
6 Sarah Stokes 46:58:00 4
7 Sara Halterman 48:58:00 4
8 Bri Gomez 49:24:00 4
9 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 50:31:00 4
10 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 52:26:00 4
11 Dani Stiles 52:40:00 4
12 Amber Taylor 53:00:00 4
13 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:01:00 3
14 Maia Hampson 40:36:00 3
15 Mariana Miamentes 41:41:00 3
DNF Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:41:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 44:50:00 4
2 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 46:10:00 4
3 Joel Sherman 46:50:00 4
4 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 47:38:00 4
5 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 49:26:00 4
6 Jason Evans 39:12:00 3
7 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 39:28:00 3
8 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 41:13:00 3
9 Christopher Mccarthy Gladyators 41:27:00 3
10 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41:51:00 3
11 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 42:05:00 3
12 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 42:15:00 3
13 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 43:23:00 3
14 Scott Barker 43:37:00 3
15 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:45:00 3
16 Nathan Koch Team Finger 47:41:00 3
17 Jacob Roth 48:00:00 3
18 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 50:10:00 3
19 Vincent Bianchini 42:14:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:34:00 5
2 Max Smith 32:46:00 5
3 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:32:00 4
4 Zachary Smith 26:37:00 4
5 Hans Lanners 31:01:00 4
6 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 31:31:00 4
7 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 32:40:00 4
8 Brennan Jarrell 33:41:00 4
9 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 33:48:00 4
10 Phoenix Grassl 34:00:00 4
11 Jack Hampson 35:19:00 4
12 Liam Harrison 36:44:00 4
13 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 34:26:00 3
14 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 36:48:00 3
DNF Kaess Rinder 32:07:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryce White 32:45:00 5
2 Calum Pierce 26:51:00 4
3 Aidan Weld Team Finger 29:07:00 4
4 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 28:33:00 3
5 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:39:00 3
6 Isaac Lefohn 29:01:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eamon Haverty 29:36:00 4
2 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 35:00:00 4
3 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 28:25:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Liam Carmichael 32:10:00 4
2 Gavin Newman 32:54:00 4
3 Thomas Little BeerMongers 33:25:00 4
4 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 35:54:00 4
5 William Feuz 35:59:00 4
6 Orion Souders Team S&M 37:01:00 4
7 Wyatt Hawes 27:01:00 3
8 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 27:13:00 3
9 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 27:58:00 3
10 Braden Stiles 28:09:00 3
11 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 29:00:00 3
12 Asher Weld Team Finger 29:41:00 3
13 Caleb Deschler 29:42:00 3
14 Ryley Hamness 29:57:00 3
15 Sebastian Bartnikowski 30:03:00 3
16 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:51:00 3
17 Ian Baker 34:54:00 3
18 Bridger Mills 34:58:00 3
19 Wilson Taylor 39:03:00 3
20 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 39:04:00 3
21 Jd Wisowaty 39:04:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 31:06:00 4
2 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:29:00 4
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:00:00 3
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 28:51:00 3
5 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 28:54:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:48:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers 31:39:00 4
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:44:00 3
3 Annika Ramey Team Finger 37:09:00 3
4 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 27:04:00 2
DNF Lily Stover 27:04:00 2
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:04:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Henry 46:27:00 6
2 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 46:50:00 6
3 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 47:10:00 6
4 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 48:01:00 6
5 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 48:48:00 6
6 Mike Bene 49:09:00 6
7 Mark Deresta Team Finger 49:11:00 6
8 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 49:15:00 6
9 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 49:26:00 6
10 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49:55:00 6
11 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 49:57:00 6
12 Eric Schehen 49:57:00 6
13 Matt Engel 50:02:00 6
14 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 50:25:00 6
15 Michael R wilson Team S&M 50:36:00 6
16 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 50:53:00 6
17 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 51:13:00 6
18 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 51:25:00 6
19 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 51:30:00 6
20 James Tervo Team S&M 51:36:00 6
21 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 51:38:00 6
22 Steven Thorne 52:07:00 6
23 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 52:41:00 6
24 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 52:51:00 6
25 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 53:10:00 6
26 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 53:24:00 6
27 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 53:47:00 6
28 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 53:59:00 6
29 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 54:03:00 6
30 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 54:08:00 6
31 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:46:00 5
32 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 45:01:00 5
33 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:02:00 5
34 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 45:05:00 5
35 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 45:50:00 5
36 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:55:00 5
37 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 46:10:00 5
38 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:29:00 5
39 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 46:46:00 5
40 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 47:01:00 5
41 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 47:07:00 5
42 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:57:00 5
43 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 49:21:00 5
44 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 49:31:00 5
45 Tony Ruiz 50:40:00 5
46 Stefan Furst 51:21:00 5
47 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 51:52:00 5
48 Bill Salbador 53:23:00 5
49 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 54:30:00 5
50 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 55:13:00 5
51 Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:37:00 4
52 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 45:39:00 4
53 Phillip Wirganowiz 45:55:00 4
DNF Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 45:55:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger 46:14:00 5
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 48:14:00 5
3 Kara Weld Team Finger 49:35:00 5
4 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 40:27:00 4
5 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 41:47:00 4
6 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 42:06:00 4
7 Laura Vallion Team Finger 42:36:00 4
8 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 43:35:00 4
9 Brenna Elena wolford 49:19:00 4
10 Rose-ann Hamness 43:31:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Johnson 45:26:00 5
2 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:35:00 5
3 Dave Burnard 46:30:00 5
4 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 47:04:00 5
5 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:16:00 5
6 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 48:38:00 5
7 Joe Field 49:07:00 5
8 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 49:18:00 5
9 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49:41:00 5
10 Stefan Furst 50:08:00 5
11 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 50:18:00 5
12 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:38:00 4
13 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 40:51:00 4
14 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 40:57:00 4
15 Walter Bianchini 41:12:00 4
16 Danny Hougton 42:15:00 4
17 Steve Rearden 42:34:00 4
18 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:22:00 4
19 Rick Gregory 43:35:00 4
20 David K smith 45:16:00 4
21 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 45:31:00 4
22 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:01:00 4
DNF Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:01:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 47:27:00 5
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 49:15:00 5
3 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 49:28:00 5
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 40:37:00 4
5 Sheryl Johnson 42:38:00 4
6 Renee Pype Team S&M 48:37:00 4
7 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 48:37:00 4
8 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 45:15:00 3
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 45:17:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 44:27:00 4
2 Gary Legendre 45:50:00 4
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 45:58:00 4
4 Loren Russell 44:46:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Benjamin Westphal 44:52:00 6
2 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:43:00 6
3 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:45:00 6
4 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 46:25:00 6
5 Fred Mills 46:47:00 6
6 Paul Lacava Team S&M 47:00:00 6
7 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 47:09:00 6
8 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 47:41:00 6
9 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 48:42:00 6
10 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 49:36:00 6
11 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 50:06:00 6
12 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 50:09:00 6
13 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 50:26:00 6
14 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 50:44:00 6
15 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 51:06:00 6
16 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 42:28:00 5
17 Scott Scholz 42:58:00 5
18 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 43:17:00 5
19 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 43:30:00 5
20 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:46:00 5
21 Adam Burgess 43:55:00 5
22 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 43:56:00 5
23 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 44:03:00 5
24 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 44:10:00 5
25 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44:17:00 5
26 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44:26:00 5
27 Chris Lind The Club Roule 44:28:00 5
28 Brian Little BeerMongers 44:36:00 5
29 Steven Thorne 45:02:00 5
30 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:06:00 5
31 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:12:00 5
32 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 45:21:00 5
33 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger 45:45:00 5
34 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 46:17:00 5
35 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 46:58:00 5
36 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:38:00 5
37 Ryan Linville 48:05:00 5
38 Jeremy Gomez 48:31:00 5
39 Adam Vanarsdall 48:32:00 5
40 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 48:37:00 5
41 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:44:00 5
42 Vincent Zitkovich 50:39:00 5
43 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 52:07:00 5
44 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52:09:00 5
45 Joel Brinson 53:26:00 5
46 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:19:00 4
DNF D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 46:19:00 4
DNF Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 46:19:00 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44:36:00 5
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 45:02:00 5
3 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 45:30:00 5
4 Michelle Hance 46:31:00 5
5 Heather Pola Team Finger 47:44:00 5
6 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 48:36:00 5
7 Mari Little BeerMongers 48:48:00 5
8 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 50:08:00 5
9 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 39:58:00 4
10 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 40:19:00 4
11 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 40:21:00 4
12 Melissa Sher Team S&M 40:28:00 4
13 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 41:28:00 4
14 Hayli Hay 44:51:00 4
15 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 45:01:00 3
DNF Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 45:01:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11