Log In
Cyclo X Sienna Lake • Nov 2 2019
5.5
6.2
3.7
4.5
4.4
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
6.2
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kannon Johnson 0:21:19
2 Evan Sands 0:23:07
3 Colin Ryan 0:23:43
4 Jack Higley 0:23:52
5 Cate Boni 0:25:33
6 Karl Bryan 0:25:41
7 Andrew Vanvleet 0:26:00
8 Tucker Platte @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Nichols @ 1 Lap
10 Alexander Burke @ 1 Lap
11 Milo Hummon @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bodhi Malin 0:30:30
2 Luke Walter 0:31:42
3 Henry Walsh 0:31:52
4 Graham Halverson 0:31:53
5 Jack Elphingstone 0:32:20
6 Owen Cook 0:32:28
7 Kalen Brown 0:33:03
8 Collin Hartman 0:33:12
9 Gunner Johnson 0:33:48
10 Edward Ebright 0:34:50
11 Dylan Haynes @ 1 Lap
12 Luke Ozment @ 1 Lap
13 Leo Ramirez @ 1 Lap
14 Ian Edwards @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Robinson 0:27:47
2 Eli Deboom 0:28:40
3 Leif Bryan 0:28:41
4 Andrew J simons 0:30:16
5 Gavin Lopez 0:30:24
6 Kai Peterka 0:30:44
7 Kell Hueter 0:31:24
8 Drew Weitkunat 0:31:57
9 Sam Pflugh 0:35:02
10 Jude Schafer 0:35:15
11 Keegan Cole @ 1 Lap
DNF Richard Morris DNF
DNF James Groves DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Fischer 0:34:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Young 0:25:55
2 Tanner Kast 0:26:57
3 Xavier Allen 0:27:50
4 Cavan Bales 0:28:53
5 Gavin Sanders @ 1 Lap
6 Raymond R.j. hembrook @ 1 Lap
7 Oliver Colson @ 1 Lap
8 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
9 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Luca Smathers @ 1 Lap
11 Sheikhnor Mohamed @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies 1:01:14
2 Ross Delaplane 1:01:24
3 Johannes Huseby 1:02:01
4 Dan Schrad 1:02:07
5 Clay Harris 1:02:16
6 Justin J little 1:03:04
7 Mike West 1:04:09
8 William E allen @ 1 Lap
9 Chris Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
11 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy @ 1 Lap
12 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
13 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
14 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
15 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
16 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
17 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:03:25
DNF Sunny Gilbert DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stewart 0:49:53
2 Adam Devoe 0:49:56
3 Antony Fraij 0:50:11
4 Ryan Lowe 0:50:17
5 David Fowler 0:50:41
6 Christian Williss 0:51:08
7 Keagan Rowley 0:51:29
8 John Vajda 0:51:38
9 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
10 Justin Paulsen @ 1 Lap
11 Matthew Sands @ 1 Lap
12 Jeremy Johnson @ 1 Lap
13 Bruce Whitesel @ 1 Lap
14 Josh Gray @ 1 Lap
15 Christopher Mcstay @ 1 Lap
16 Erik Halverson @ 1 Lap
17 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
18 Chris Wozniak @ 1 Lap
19 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
20 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
21 Rod Bolls @ 1 Lap
22 Ryan Hughes @ 1 Lap
23 Brian Bruggeman @ 1 Lap
24 Philip Higgs @ 1 Lap
25 Bob Roman @ 1 Lap
26 Jake Lueckel @ 1 Lap
27 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
28 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
29 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
30 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
31 Ian Dewar @ 2 Laps
32 Ivy Koger 0:52:16
33 Lucas M jaramillo @ 1 Lap
DNF Jason Breitbarth DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Choren 0:34:56
2 Daniel Reback 0:35:22
3 Andrew Fasig 0:35:51
4 Brian Bouchard 0:36:01
5 Brady Van matre 0:36:06
6 Chad Elmendorf 0:36:12
7 Michael Welker 0:36:16
8 Brent Halsey 0:36:20
9 Richard Price 0:36:32
10 David g Fitzgerald 0:36:38
11 Adam Boyd 0:36:41
12 Kevin Moore 0:36:44
13 Jeff Fithian 0:36:45
14 Damon Brandt 0:36:49
15 Brian M coleman 0:37:02
16 Matt Schneider 0:37:32
17 Todd Hockenberry 0:37:50
18 Eric Falldin 0:38:06
19 Jeff Fulford 0:38:12
20 John Heisel 0:38:26
21 Chris Thorson 0:38:57
22 Rick Vanderleek 0:39:35
23 Matthew A most 0:39:47
24 Sean C malin 0:40:41
25 Matt Dipaolo 0:40:48
26 Anders Gustafson 0:40:59
27 Josh Benjamin 0:41:07
28 Jim Bergstrand 0:41:23
29 Curtis Heideman 0:41:47
30 Edward Cookson 0:42:59
31 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 0:39:14
2 Todd Cassan 0:39:21
3 Patrick J gallegos 0:39:22
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:39:46
5 Steve Laurel 0:39:48
6 Michael Robson 0:40:12
7 Joseph Taddeucci 0:40:23
8 Kevin Obrien 0:40:29
9 Ward Baker 0:40:40
10 Douglas Hudson 0:41:10
11 John Mansell 0:41:23
12 Corey Cope 0:41:30
13 Frank Smith 0:41:39
14 Ken Jones 0:42:02
15 Doug Ferguson 0:42:03
16 David Hueter 0:42:10
17 Harold Stephenson 0:42:24
18 Scott Meadows 0:43:04
19 Broc Thompson 0:43:20
20 Larry Smith 0:43:28
21 Doug Gordon 0:43:54
22 Matthew Fix 0:44:05
23 David Kendall 0:44:20
24 George Robinson 0:44:27
25 Jim Bergman 0:44:32
26 Eric Long 0:44:36
27 Brad Woodard 0:44:37
28 Robert Dahlstrom 0:44:38
29 Scott Forrest 0:44:51
30 Justin Green 0:44:58
31 Keith Principe 0:45:05
32 Don Maschka 0:45:16
33 Robert Andrew 0:45:21
34 Steve Rademacher 0:45:25
35 Chris Shamis 0:45:42
36 Kirk Groves 0:46:05
37 Torin Dewey 0:46:18
38 Chuck Ankeny 0:46:24
39 Walter Strickler 0:47:06
40 Scott Carlson @ 1 Lap
41 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
42 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
43 Robert Montgomery @ 2 Laps
DNF Sean Steeves DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Prieto 0:37:41
2 Steven Wens 0:38:05
3 Howard Stevenson 0:38:24
4 Scott Farish 0:38:34
5 David Fitzpatrick 0:38:43
6 Adam Levy 0:38:46
7 Richard Klusman 0:38:46
8 Patrick Naylor 0:38:55
9 John Field 0:38:57
10 Joseph Vigil 0:39:03
11 Andrew Tidrick 0:39:03
12 Frank P knuettel 0:39:11
13 David Smith 0:39:17
14 Andrew Stevens 0:39:24
15 Kendrew Peacey 0:39:54
16 Eric Morgenstern 0:40:05
17 Mark Lewis 0:40:14
18 James Barnes 0:40:23
19 Sy Nayman 0:41:01
20 Michael Pins 0:41:35
21 Ray Roetman 0:41:53
22 Jamson Hendler 0:41:56
23 David Schafer 0:42:59
24 Lane Savage @ 1 Lap
25 Derek E shipley @ 1 Lap
26 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Stone 0:42:34
2 Doug Richards 0:42:34
3 Alan J hills 0:43:15
4 Emil Gercke 0:43:16
5 Michael Schaub 0:43:45
6 Joseph Paulson 0:44:59
7 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
8 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
9 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
10 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
11 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
12 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
14 Richard Elliott @ 2 Laps
15 Cory Kramer @ 2 Laps
16 Jim Thomas @ 3 Laps
DNF Allan Marvin DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vin Hludzinski 0:44:57
2 Noah Rand 0:46:31
3 John Vandegrift 0:47:08
4 Oliver Boyd 0:47:09
5 Greg E jackson 0:47:55
6 Zach A mccarthy 0:48:58
7 Seth Holmes 0:49:06
8 Trevor Lane 0:49:08
9 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:49:31
10 Josh Weis 0:49:38
11 Miles Livermore 0:49:39
12 William Stanford 0:49:39
13 Adriano Lucero 0:49:50
14 Jack Seidler 0:50:05
15 Isaac Bast 0:50:17
16 Michael S dunbar 0:50:19
17 Peyton Wilkerson 0:50:22
18 Tristan Smit 0:50:54
19 Adam Parke 0:51:18
20 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:51:20
21 Nicholas Tabares 0:55:16
22 Scott Beck @ 1 Lap
23 Michael Watkins @ 1 Lap
24 Parker Gara @ 1 Lap
25 Bradford Sims @ 1 Lap
DNF Brelon May DNF
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
DNF Sebby Frimat DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Nutting 0:39:14
2 Bryan Kob 0:39:49
3 Charlie B frank 0:40:24
4 Cooper Lull 0:40:39
5 Christopher Smith 0:40:41
6 Michael Margolis 0:40:53
7 Tyler Landman 0:41:07
8 Tony Marcianelli 0:41:15
9 David Gates 0:41:55
10 Samuel Mcgee 0:41:57
11 Evan Scholz 0:42:04
12 Andrew Lydic 0:42:07
13 Blaise Fleury 0:42:16
14 Stephen Bartels 0:43:00
15 Brian A zipler 0:43:02
16 Andrew J simons 0:43:22
17 Brett Henry 0:43:23
18 Spencer Hodges 0:43:24
19 Josh Speiser 0:43:45
20 Jared Hanson 0:44:03
21 Evan Wilson 0:44:20
22 Matthew Hiler 0:44:35
23 Joey Chavez 0:45:41
24 Matthew Bergenholtz @ 1 Lap
25 Ryan Carlson @ 1 Lap
26 David Cahill 0:44:39
DNF Benjamin Donnelly DNF
DNF Alex Doyle DNF
DNF Jeffrey Meyer DNF
DNF Bart Wolczyk DNF
DNF Liam Olson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Popovich 0:41:22
2 Karl Beshore 0:42:26
3 Eric Csaba 0:42:29
4 Aiden Swift 0:42:48
5 Charles Noon 0:43:43
6 Jonathan Meyer 0:44:11
7 Spencer Burns 0:45:40
8 Kalen Brown 0:46:13
9 Andrew Westphal @ 1 Lap
10 Chris Carson @ 1 Lap
11 Garrett Beshore @ 1 Lap
12 Tj Windsor @ 1 Lap
13 Matt Cramer @ 1 Lap
14 Joseph Vandeven @ 1 Lap
15 Ryan Bonick @ 1 Lap
16 Blake Jensen @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
18 Harry Lawyer @ 2 Laps
DNF Maxwell Fowle DNF
DNF Graham Halverson DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Scott 0:58:15
2 Josh Direen 0:58:40
3 Maxx Chance 1:00:19
4 Jack Tanner 1:00:34
5 Eric Brunner 1:00:54
6 Josh Whitney 1:01:11
7 Trevor Rehm 1:01:30
8 Campbell Watson 1:01:45
9 Nathaniel Vacura 1:01:51
10 Sean Herring 1:01:53
11 Lucas Marshall 1:02:08
12 Stephen Cochran 1:02:47
13 Aaron Vaughn 1:03:17
14 Nicholas Tabares 1:03:29
15 Mitchell Hoke 1:04:33
16 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
17 Lucca Trapani @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Hartman DNF
DNF Christian Culpepper DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:54
2 Andy Lueck 0:46:43
3 Doug Schuler 0:47:10
4 Mitch Westall 0:47:14
5 Jason Hartman 0:47:26
6 Ciro Zarate 0:47:47
7 Drew Christopher 0:47:51
8 Aaron C clark 0:48:49
9 Logan Vonbokel 0:49:26
10 Ariel Brown 0:50:21
11 Shane Garland 0:50:37
12 Felix Naschold 0:51:37
13 John Higley 0:51:39
14 Joe Kozlowicz 0:51:54
15 Justin Kast 0:51:54
16 Eddie Rogers 0:52:05
17 Jesse Swift @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Forrest DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Greenlee 0:42:55
2 Jeff Trovati 0:42:59
3 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylie Kast 0:26:03
2 Camryn Legh 0:27:55
3 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
4 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins 0:34:16
2 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
3 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
4 Sage Hummon @ 1 Lap
5 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
6 Anna Hasset @ 1 Lap
7 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Fraser 0:30:26
2 Ella Brown 0:31:52
3 Keira Bond 0:32:42
4 Isabel Naschold 0:33:35
5 Haydn Hludzinkski 0:36:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolee Jackson 0:32:05
2 Haylee Jo jackson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Wisner 0:38:50
2 Erika A brandstatter 0:42:03
3 Amanda Bye 0:50:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Nuffer 0:47:24
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:57
3 Syrae Weikle 0:49:34
4 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
5 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
6 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
7 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
8 Lee Ann short @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzie Livingston 0:40:45
2 Sarah Ginsbach 0:44:03
3 Heidi Gurov 0:46:08
4 Jb Brockman 0:46:41
5 Emily Zinn @ 1 Lap
6 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Popovich 0:43:33
2 Amelia Orton 0:44:30
3 Heidi Smith 0:45:20
4 Heather Romenesko 0:46:20
5 Erica Ford 0:46:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Schuetze 0:47:32
2 Michelle Dobbs 0:48:33
3 Olivia Adamiak @ 1 Lap
4 Tara Mccarthy @ 1 Lap
5 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
6 Sarah Davis @ 2 Laps
7 Khem Suthiwan @ 2 Laps
DNF Athena Dodd DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Beene 0:44:09
2 Heather Nadean 0:44:41
3 Rachel Ferguson 0:46:47
4 Lisa Shaheen 0:49:01
5 Cat Coughran 0:50:30
DNF Emily Arnow DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 0:39:32
2 Sunny Gilbert 0:40:06
3 Melissa Barker 0:40:12
4 Anna Dorovskikh 0:40:21
5 Mia Aseltine 0:40:26
6 Kristin Weber 0:40:53
7 Natalie Biedermann 0:41:27
8 Taylor Johnson 0:41:33
9 Amelia Shea 0:41:47
10 Tracy Yates 0:41:56
11 Kristal Boni 0:42:27
12 Melanie Carter 0:42:32
13 Lisa Hudson 0:42:51
14 Audrey Kilness 0:43:05
15 Claire Mcdaniel 0:43:08
16 Chloe Fraser 0:43:34
17 Marilyn Rayner 0:44:25
18 Michelle Henry 0:44:54
19 Stacey Richardson 0:45:10
20 Makala Jaramillo 0:45:41
21 Anna Katnik 0:46:21
22 Alexis Jaramillo 0:46:38
23 Kaya Musgrave 0:46:43
24 Clio S castruccio @ 1 Lap
25 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
26 Elliote Muir @ 1 Lap
27 Meghan Newlin 0:42:14
DNF Ella Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3