Log In
Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross • Nov 3 2019 • Charlestown, IN
5.2
2.2
3.7
4.3
5.2
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.3
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Hall
2 Dahlia Kissel
3 Ben Wilson
4 Samantha Taylor
5 Stella Ford
6 Joseph Sierpina
7 Jack Helvie
8 Parker Darby
9 Anna Masters
10 Ava Shipman
11 Hudson Burnette
12 Ridley Brenner
13 Alexandra Farmer
14 Gavin Fronk
15 Russell Kissel
16 Topher Dolinski
17 Jude Bearden
18 Parker Johnson
19 Micah Sammons
20 Isabela Fronk
21 Josie Masters
22 Sophia Sammons
23 Oscar Hall
DNF Andrew Vaesa
DNF Meredith Vaesa
DNF Benjamin Vaesa
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports
2 Eddie Stillman
3 Brandon Goodwin
4 Trey Shepard
5 David Ferguson
6 Tyler Conant
7 Garrett Mcnear
8 John Lewnard
9 George Frazier
10 Andy Bracke
11 Paul Neff
12 Shelby Gibbs
13 Neal Ward
14 Ryan Martin Appriss Racing P/B Clarksville Schw
15 Benjamin Mcintosh
16 Silas Myers
17 Sam Burkle
18 Tom Elliott
19 Kevin Clark
20 Malcolm Heskins
21 Jamie Raddin
22 Scot Herrmann
23 Michael Riley
24 Michael Henry
25 Kyle Mccord
26 Jesse Johnson
27 Collin Shipman
28 Tim Odonnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Strobel
2 Sam Elliott
3 Caleb Langley
4 Kile Yurchak
5 Calvin Conaway
6 Robert Oehler
7 Jason Maier
8 Kyle Mccord
9 David Bellinger
10 Roman Sierpina
11 Lee Yarbro
12 Derek Groves
13 Matt Stephenson
14 Mike Piposar
15 Mark Shearing
16 Evan Wallis
17 Brad Attebury
18 Noah Demuth
19 Griffin Miller
20 Conner Wilson
21 Tom Lewnard
22 Russell Nichols
23 Brooks Burnette
24 David Bradway
25 Lee Jackson
26 Graham Bolerjack
27 Nate Lake
28 Mike Heidrich
29 Robert Magness
30 Kenny Sipes
31 Keith Woods
32 Steven Berry
33 Aidan Sontag
34 Brian Whitaker
35 John Fovel
36 Matthew Weddle
37 Scott Rudy Team Hungry
38 Jack Bradon
39 Jake Williams
40 Chuck Storey
41 Noah Chabot Marian University
42 Charles Barilleaux
43 Christopher Demler
44 Christopher Bearden
45 Russell Sproessig
46 Duane Busch
47 Andrew Aitken
48 Patrick Nix
49 Cameron Sontag
50 Daniel Saunders
51 Adam Glass
DNF Stephen Heitz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz
2 Michael Larson
3 Andrew Dillman
4 Benjamin Crismon
5 Mark Myles
6 Zachary Andrews
7 Amai Rawls
8 Michael Hemmerlin
9 Eric Anderson
10 Henry Conaway
11 Justin Miller
12 Andrew Messer
13 Shane Brenner
14 Gabriel Dobrozsi
15 Juan Gonzalez
16 Ryan Haden
17 George Frazier
18 Ben Jackson
19 Cole Mcdicken
20 Chandler Ballard pepper
21 Andrew Boneff
22 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf
2 Chris Bowman
3 Ryan Burnette
4 Zdenek Fiebinger
5 Michael Mcshane
6 David Mccomb
7 Keith Lucas
8 Timothy Beirne
9 Bo Sherman
10 Jim Rollins
11 Phillip Emmert
12 Nick Kintzel
13 Ryan Smith
14 David Durkee
15 Adam Rodkey
16 Brett Conaway
17 William Hallberg
18 Jason Stoner
19 Michael Keppler
20 Jeremy Belcher
21 Matt Emmert
22 Ryosuke Baba
23 Patrick Hirschfeld
24 Timothy Hall
25 Jim Jensen
26 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle
27 Ryan Martin Appriss Racing P/B Clarksville Schw
28 Ben Wilson
29 Kevin Clark
30 Timothy Gavin
31 Michael Seiler
32 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
33 Anthony Elmore
34 Cody Sowers
35 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
36 David Bradway
37 Nate Lake
38 Charles South
39 Robert Neuman
40 Kevin Johnson
41 Roger Heldman
42 Christopher Bearden
43 Chuck Storey
44 Keith Morlen
45 Michael Conaway
47 Tim Odonnell
48 Peter Reid
49 Richard Kelly
50 James Foster
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mcgorrey
2 Robert Oehler
3 Robert Strobel
4 Ben Chisman
5 Ryley Paquette
6 Jacob Winkelhake
7 Jeff Grady
8 Jeffrey Parmelee
9 Chris Bonham
10 Graeme Gardiner Louisville Racing
11 Nick Garside
12 Trenton Clark
13 Jeff Schneider
14 Ryan Fields
15 Cj Lawson
16 Seamus Silliman
17 Phil Gardner
18 Richard Kelly
19 Doug Durham
20 Gerraldo Bocado
21 Danny Offill
22 Travis Wing
23 Kevin Farmer
24 Samuel Kloss
25 Alan Bindemann
26 Kelly Wilkinson
27 James Voit
28 Matt Luse
29 Brad Wingo
30 Peter Reid
31 Joshua Howard
DNF Nikolas Kelly
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Masters
2 Marta Morris
3 Allison Mccurry
4 Erika Howard
5 Brooklyn Raddin
6 Sarah Larson
7 Hannah Wheatley
8 Mary Penta
9 Linnea Benson
10 Alijah Beatty
11 Samantha Clark
12 Stella Ford
13 Julie Durkee
14 Kelly Kowalczyk
15 Emily Bradway
16 Marissa Doner
17 Claire Reeves
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland
2 Genna Brock
3 Tracey Minor
4 Sarah Banks
5 Kelsey Voit
6 Gail Blevins
7 Michelle Dyas
8 Katherine Farmer
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3