Log In
Urban Cyclocross #3 • Oct 25 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6
0
0
2
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
2
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific/B&L
2 Brandon Gritters Kahala LaGrange
3 Jason First Team Sho-Air
4 Jason Siegle Bear Valley Bikes
5 Mike Herdman
6 Mark Campaign Celo Pacific
7 Robert Kmetz Sho-air/Sonance
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Osborn Joe Bar Racing
2 Robert Langone Kahala LaGrange
3 Jonathan Herbert Unattached
4 James Downs PAA / RE/MAX
5 Andrew Dickinson Celo Pacific
6 Wade Hewitt Kahala LaGrange
7 Katsuyuki Furuhata
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Downs PAA / RE/MAX
2 Andrew Dickinson Celo Pacific
3 Arlyn Asch Unattached
4 Gregory Popovich Unattached
5 Tim Van gilder Troupe Racing
6 Trevor Keetch Unattached
7 Michael Jenkins G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
8 Phillip Espinoza Astro Test
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Reid BikePalace/BackOnTrack
2
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Weyman VRC
2 Nate Whitman NOW-MS Society
3 Alex Hall South Bay Wheelmen
4 Jamie Stathas PAA / RE/MAX
5 Thomas Kanusky Privateer
6 Greg Klein G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sten Kramer EDGE Racing
2 Richard Baylor Bicycle Ranch
3 John Furlong Sho Air
4 James Berry Soul Cycle
5 Mike Leone Unattached
6 Wes Barton Unattached
7 Brad House BikePalace/BackOnTrack
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Conklin RAD
2 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop
3 Howard Miller Paramount Racing
4 Michael Jenkins G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Holcomb Cannondale Factory Racing
2 Howard Miller Paramount Racing
3 Frank Sison Rock n Road
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Van gilder Troupe Racing
2 Angela Wimberly I.E. Bikes
3 Julie Guthrie NOW-MS Society
4 Tiffany Meyers Vanderkitten
5 Barbara Furlong Sho Air
6 Kim Kiunke Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific
Finishers: Cat 4: 1