Log In
Campton Cross • Nov 3 2019
5.3
5.7
3.6
4.6
4.4
Mostly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.7
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski 27:04
2 Sam Cummins 27:33
3 Jack Boss The Pony Shop 29:02
4 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 29:37
5 David Decker 29:51
6 Adam Ptaszek 29:56
7 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 30:14
8 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 30:15
9 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 31:02
10 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 31:52
11 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 21:29
12 David Kosela 21:59
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 22:46
14 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing 24:33
15 Jeremiah Lizardi West Town Bikes 28:52
16 Justin Lizardi West Town Bikes 29:09
17 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 30:49
18 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 32:00
19 John Buchanan 34:53
20 Major Headley 35:19
21 Henry Lloyd UPB Cycling 36:26
DNF Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Garwick 9:03
2 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 9:09
3 William Spende 9:31
4 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 9:39
5 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 9:44
6 Sebastian Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team 9:55
7 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 9:56
8 George Swinand The Pony Shop 10:08
9 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 10:12
10 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 10:20
11 Sebastian Ocampo 10:25
12 Evan Fong Blackstone Bike Works 10:30
13 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 10:34
14 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 11:13
15 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 11:14
16 Dakota Austin xXx Racing 11:20
17 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 11:36
18 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 11:47
19 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 11:51
20 Evan Alexander 12:20
21 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling 12:29
22 Griffen Smott PSIMET Racing 12:30
23 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling 12:31
24 Jospeh Mckillop 12:46
25 Jacob Mckillop 12:46
26 Erick Smith 12:54
27 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling 13:03
28 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 13:08
29 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 13:09
30 Marley Andelman 13:11
31 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 13:11
32 Henry Cooper UPB Cycling 13:22
33 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop 13:31
34 Billy Labbe The Pony Shop 13:39
35 Henry The Pony Shop 13:42
36 Owen Smott PSIMET Racing 13:48
37 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 13:53
38 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works 14:10
39 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop 14:17
40 Julianna Mckillop 14:23
41 Owen Fluegel 14:26
42 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 14:44
43 Jackson Wagner 15:11
44 Stephanie Decker 15:25
45 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling 16:12
46 Hayden Calcagno 16:21
47 Mia Ocampo 17:10
48 Milo Porter The Pony Shop 17:15
49 Ian Minalga ABD Cycling Club 17:48
50 Caden Cooper 17:53
51 Avery Andelman 18:08
52 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 19:16
53 Grace Rasmussen The Pony Shop 19:25
54 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 20:08
55 Alyssa Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 20:19
56 Lyla Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 21:29
57 Dan Pita Dirty Squirrels Racing 21:31
58 Bernard Headley 27:49
59 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 28:58
60 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio 29:23
61 Walter Lloyd UPB Cycling 34:40
62 Carlton Davis jr. 47:02
DNF Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 55:26
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 55:27
3 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors Greenwar 56:40
4 Michael Page 58:11
5 Jacob Huizenga 59:06
6 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 59:57
7 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing 1:00:15
8 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 1:00:28
9 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 1:00:39
10 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross 1:00:43
11 Andy Heuser Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb 1:00:43
12 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:00:56
13 Gerald Adasavage 1:01:02
14 Jeremy Duffield BissellAbg Cycling Club 1:01:07
15 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:01:31
16 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 1:01:43
17 Jacob Arrigoni 1:02:22
18 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing 1:02:24
19 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 1:02:25
20 Nolan Magsamen 1:03:17
21 Jason Kloptowsky 54:55
22 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 55:20
23 Michael Goetz 55:36
24 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club 57:38
25 Howard Smith The Pony Shop 58:50
26 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 1:02:18
27 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing 55:34
DNF Geoff Albert INTENT
DNF Benjamin Schlarman
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Platner 506 North 43:38
2 Chase Baraczek MOX Multisport 44:06
3 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 44:53
4 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 45:12
5 Mikus Abolinsabols 45:17
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 45:27
7 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 45:36
8 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 45:39
9 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 45:40
10 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 46:30
11 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 46:37
12 Aaron Smith 46:38
13 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 47:09
14 Andrew Graham 47:29
15 Grant Wiersum 47:54
16 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 47:57
17 Jon Schratz 48:12
18 Alex Nemeth Wolfpack Bike Racing 48:19
19 Bradley Majors MOX Multisport 48:25
20 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 48:39
21 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 48:47
22 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 49:03
23 Douglas Kerr 49:31
24 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 39:22
25 Edward Gross SRAM Factory 39:39
26 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling 39:45
27 Scott Arrigoni 40:30
28 Benjamin Schlarman 40:46
29 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 40:53
30 Derek Burge-beckley 40:57
31 Seth Gable The Bike Lane 41:05
32 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 41:53
33 Nathan Schneeberger 41:56
34 Dan Charleston 42:02
35 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 43:09
36 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven 38:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo 26:35
2 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 27:28
3 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 27:42
4 David Decker 27:47
5 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 28:20
6 Michael Baldus 28:22
7 Gregory Carver 28:28
8 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 28:37
9 Richard Whelan 28:52
10 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 29:12
11 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 29:19
12 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 29:20
13 Andrew Lucas 29:21
14 Tom Stutesman 29:26
15 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 29:35
16 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 29:35
17 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 29:40
18 Andrew Waggoner 29:45
19 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 29:59
20 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 30:10
21 Kyle Suratte 30:11
22 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 30:14
23 David Belknap 30:19
24 Nathan Snydacker 30:27
25 Chris Brown 30:27
26 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:29
27 John Lee 30:31
28 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:40
29 William Lue Team Veloz 30:43
30 Evan Arena The Chainlink 31:04
31 Christopher Sopiarz 31:05
32 Jeff West 31:06
33 William Danay Team Veloz 31:10
34 Michael Pero INTENT 31:25
35 Matthew Sedwick INTENT 31:52
36 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 32:08
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 32:13
38 Doug Herrick 32:23
39 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 32:30
40 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 32:57
41 Michael Gnutek 32:59
42 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 33:08
43 Jacob Rapp 33:18
44 Sam Harris 33:28
45 Neil Hoffman EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 33:33
46 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 33:35
47 Chris Dornsife 33:44
48 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 34:13
49 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 34:17
50 Sebastian Ocampo 34:23
51 Monte Martin 34:26
52 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 34:49
53 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 35:09
54 Phil Johnson 35:26
55 Doug Gerity 35:53
56 Dj Fish 23:56
57 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 24:32
58 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 24:33
59 Joshua Ocampo 24:40
60 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 24:41
61 Clinton Holler 24:42
62 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven 24:54
63 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team 25:30
64 Jacqueline Wunrow 25:37
65 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling 26:17
DNF Alex Gralczyk
DNF Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti
Finishers: Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lee 28:14
2 David Decker 28:56
3 Javier Perez Dirty Squirrels Racing 29:18
4 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 29:41
5 Kevin Bodkin 29:47
6 Sam Harris 29:53
7 Andrew Campbell 29:58
8 Henry Branson 30:31
9 Gregory Carver 30:31
10 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 30:42
11 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 30:58
12 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 31:01
13 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:10
14 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 31:49
15 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing 32:02
16 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 32:11
17 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 32:14
18 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:23
19 Adam Peindl xXx Racing 32:25
20 Andrew Lucas 32:29
21 Evan Arena The Chainlink 32:33
22 David Grasse 32:39
23 Joe Greenlee 32:41
24 Matthew Sedwick INTENT 32:45
25 Michael Pero INTENT 33:21
26 Nathan Snydacker 33:31
27 Todd Hendrickson 34:10
28 Noah Wangerin 34:24
29 Andres Rojas Dirty Squirrels Racing 34:25
30 Scott Brasel 34:25
31 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 34:37
32 Joshua Getz 34:40
33 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing 34:48
34 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 35:03
35 Tom Stutesman 35:11
36 Michael Gordon 35:20
37 George Swinand The Pony Shop 35:42
38 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 35:55
39 Neil Hoffman EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 36:10
40 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 36:33
41 Chris Dornsife 23:59
42 Doug Herrick 24:20
43 Mark Mitchell 24:23
44 Jeff Vanspankeren Purdue Triathlon 24:37
45 Chris Martinez 24:37
46 David Stanford 24:48
47 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 24:51
48 Alex Schaefer 25:06
49 Nate Mckillop 25:12
50 Darran Moxon 25:15
51 Sam Browning 25:35
52 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 25:53
53 Matt Clark Cycling Republic Racing Team 25:56
54 Ivan Tate 25:57
55 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:01
56 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 26:15
57 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 26:16
58 Mike Chica 26:18
59 Clinton Holler 26:20
60 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing 26:21
61 Jospeh Mckillop 26:22
62 Jacob Mckillop 26:24
63 Ryan Oliver Rock River Multisport 26:25
64 Alek Czernobil 26:28
65 Sean Oneill 26:35
66 Chris Bergland INTENT 26:40
67 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic Race Team 26:45
68 Michael Dunlap 27:16
69 Thomas Alagna 27:36
70 Chet Lintz 27:40
71 Jacqueline Wunrow 27:59
72 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 28:14
73 Sergiu Pita Dirty Squirrels Racing 28:15
74 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 28:54
75 Adan Angulo 29:01
76 Chris Sullivan UPB 29:51
77 Dave Estrada 31:04
78 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 31:32
79 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing 31:48
80 James Therrien 31:55
81 Robert Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 32:32
82 Brian Maslouski 34:59
83 Christopher Valadez 35:52
DNF Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
DNF Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
DNF Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 38:32
2 Michael Naughton 38:43
3 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling 38:51
4 Robert Gordon 38:55
5 Brian Conant The Pony Shop 39:34
6 Peter Chrapkowski 40:06
7 John Whipple Fairlife 40:43
8 John Boggs PSIMET Racing 40:53
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:13
10 Bartosz Zurawski 41:33
11 Larry Gelwix Velosmith Bicycle Studio 41:53
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club 42:00
13 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team 42:07
14 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team 42:08
15 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team 42:11
16 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 42:25
17 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team 42:27
18 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:40
19 Patrick Mcintyre 43:25
20 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team 43:31
21 Jess Riefe 43:42
22 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling 44:29
23 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team 44:52
24 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team 45:13
25 Jason Patch 45:32
26 Gene Flanagan 45:49
27 Sean Seamon 36:40
28 William Barnes PSIMET Racing 36:51
29 Shawn Stafford 36:55
30 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling 37:28
31 Tom Perotti xXx Racing 38:02
32 Brad Dexter 38:07
33 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club 39:42
34 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:58
DNF Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
DNF Marc Moeller
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 43:29
2 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 43:33
3 Christopher Berge 44:04
4 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:20
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:32
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 44:38
7 Tim Doelman Fairlife 44:50
8 Marc Moeller 45:01
9 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop 45:29
10 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 45:45
11 Ken Krebs 46:03
12 Jeff Holland The Bonebell 46:21
13 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 36:56
14 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop 36:57
15 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio 36:59
16 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:03
17 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 37:37
18 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop 38:07
19 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:12
20 Dan Mallek 38:12
21 Brian Kwak 38:35
22 Rob Capps 38:42
23 Christopher Berthold 38:52
24 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 39:02
25 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:09
26 Ryszard Szczepaniak 39:15
27 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 39:51
28 Jeffrey Hansen 39:53
29 Chernoh Sesay 39:55
30 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:01
31 Joseph Frost Rock River Multisport 40:04
32 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 40:24
33 Sean Daly 40:57
34 Juan Gonzalez 41:00
35 Randy Koren 41:00
36 Roger Knight 41:14
37 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 41:38
38 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:47
39 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop 42:03
40 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:16
41 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 42:29
42 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport 42:40
43 Richard Prodans 42:44
44 Michael Mccall 42:48
45 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 42:59
46 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 43:03
47 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 43:08
48 Darryn Faulkner 43:13
49 John Remi 43:19
50 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 43:29
51 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 43:51
52 Ulrich Boeing Cortado 43:58
53 Mike Tobin 44:13
54 Jay Stamatis 44:23
55 John Mitchell xXx Racing 45:20
56 Ben Boss 45:29
57 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 45:48
58 Andrzej Antocak 45:53
59 Andrzej Nowakowski 47:01
60 Brett Dightman 47:41
61 Jon Mejdrich 48:13
62 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 48:41
63 Tom Buchanan 50:44
64 Dave Lapinski 38:02
65 Case Hultman Tower Racing 38:13
66 William Mcdade 40:37
67 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell 42:07
68 Gary Bannister 44:02
69 Roger Decker 46:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 43:01
2 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 43:06
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:28
4 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop 43:52
5 Jay Thornton 44:06
6 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 44:23
7 Scott Ross 44:27
8 Tim Marshall StonehausFactory Trek 36:16
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 36:20
10 Jeff Sympson 37:13
11 Chris Brown 37:24
12 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 37:59
13 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 38:20
14 Mark Misicko INTENT 38:32
15 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:57
16 Kevin Mallory 39:02
17 John Bucksbaum 39:11
18 Joel Roth The Pony Shop 39:18
19 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven 39:52
20 Alex Derderian 40:09
21 Michael Kurtz 40:11
22 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 40:50
23 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 41:02
24 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club 41:37
25 Walter Stoops 41:41
26 John Stainthorp 41:42
27 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team 41:55
28 Richard Lazar 42:20
29 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club 42:54
30 Albert Weigel 43:10
31 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 43:44
32 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing 43:57
33 Sean Daw SRAM Factory 44:45
34 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 45:33
35 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club 45:41
36 Darran Moxon 46:07
37 Timothy Frost 38:46
38 Graham Wilson F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:04
39 Kenneth Johnson 42:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Page 25:58
2 Chase Negley 26:11
3 Matthew Kelley 26:29
4 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 26:49
5 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling 26:55
6 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling 27:08
7 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 27:13
8 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 27:30
9 Peter Chrapkowski 27:43
10 Aaron Smith 27:46
11 Patrick Mcintyre 29:00
12 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 29:39
13 Grant Wiersum 29:56
14 Daniel Szymanski 30:25
15 David Belknap 30:36
16 Dan Charleston 31:00
17 Derek Burge-beckley 31:22
18 Joseph Frost Rock River Multisport 31:35
19 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 31:38
20 Andrew Guentner 31:43
21 William Danay Team Veloz 31:52
22 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 31:57
23 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT 32:32
24 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 32:44
25 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:44
26 Keith Kalberer 33:17
27 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 33:30
28 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing 33:39
29 Monte Martin 34:00
30 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 34:14
31 Phil Fluegel 34:22
32 Barry Batson 34:50
33 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:09
34 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 23:24
35 Joshua Ocampo 25:00
36 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 25:57
37 David Lloyd UPB Cycling 27:35
38 Douglas Price The Chainlink 27:49
39 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell 30:45
40 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 22:07
41 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 22:08
42 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling 22:08
DNF Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo 45:13
2 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing pb Fk Law 46:16
3 Tricia Fleischer Trek Cyclocross Collective 47:15
4 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop 47:28
5 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew 47:34
6 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 48:40
7 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 49:18
8 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing 49:35
9 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 49:52
10 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 40:45
11 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling 42:08
12 Amanda Schaap 42:29
13 Lauren Wissman 45:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team 40:09
2 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten Cx Vkcx 40:37
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 40:44
4 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing 41:34
5 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 42:49
6 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 43:10
7 Rachel Pearson 43:47
8 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 44:01
9 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney 44:05
10 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 44:27
11 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 44:42
12 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 44:49
13 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 46:11
14 Kristina Young 46:48
15 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing 49:51
16 Olivia Beaty 38:55
17 Melissa Zammit INTENT 41:03
DNF Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 33:57
2 Jessica Smith 35:39
3 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing 23:29
4 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling 24:01
5 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell 25:10
6 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 25:19
7 Trisha Kurtz 25:33
8 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling 25:34
9 Maria Contino 26:09
10 Katerina Crivello INTENT 26:52
11 Sarah Pruss 27:24
12 Maryann Sedor INTENT 27:41
13 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 28:00
14 Anna Mather 29:09
15 Hannah Cebull Purdue Triathlon Club 30:02
16 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 30:33
17 Amber Bonogofsky 31:00
18 Aj Velon xXx Racing 32:40
19 Sonia Maziarz Team Veloz 16:40
20 Allison Kozik BFF Bikes 20:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 32:16
2 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing 33:55
3 Theia Friestedt 34:16
4 Mara Baltabols Bicycle Heaven 24:40
5 Lisa Lim 26:30
6 Kathryn Connolly 32:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 30:59
2 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 32:46
3 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 24:58
4 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 25:25
5 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 21:19
6 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 21:20
7 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 21:21
8 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling 21:23
9 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 21:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1