Log In
Cross in the Park 2019 • Nov 3 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
6.1
5
3.9
4.4
3.9
Mostly Cloudy, 41 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
5
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Andrew Wisniewski 0:29:22 04:45 04:35 04:47 04:59 05:09 05:05
2 Colton Grimm 0:31:04 04:54 04:55 05:26 05:04 05:32 05:11
3 Brad Grimm 0:31:58 05:12 05:05 04:46 05:53 05:28 05:31
4 Milo Armstrong 0:31:59 06:02 05:54 07:31 06:24 06:06
5 Linus Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:32:33 06:12 06:14 06:37 06:50 06:37
DNF Bennett Armstrong 09:59 07:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Madison Lee 0:31:30 06:04 06:24 06:19 06:25 06:17
2 Lillian Malinchak Syracuse Bicycle 0:29:31 08:48 09:43 10:59
3 Violet Braley Campus Wheelworks 0:31:29 08:11 08:51 09:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kellen Gradwell 0:33:00 04:53 04:59 05:42 05:58 05:55 05:31
2 Samuel Herle 0:28:57 05:06 06:06 06:06 06:11 05:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:27:59 04:28 04:37 04:39 04:50 04:36 04:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Chris White Mainstreamcycle 0:57:52 07:05 07:14 07:14 07:17 07:17 07:13 07:15 07:14
2 Aaron Mccarter Hollyloft/UPMC Cycling Team 0:57:58 07:18 07:15 07:09 07:20 07:22 07:16 07:10 07:03
3 Connor Singh NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:58:02 07:10 07:16 07:08 07:14 07:21 07:20 07:12 07:17
4 Matt Martina Crankskins / RV&E 1:00:08 07:27 07:11 07:17 07:17 07:30 07:34 07:43 08:05
5 David Ort Nimrod Squad P/B WNY Cyclocross Clu 1:01:32 07:15 07:17 07:26 07:31 07:45 08:01 07:53 08:20
6 Jeffrey Lubkowski TruePath Racing 0:53:40 07:25 07:34 07:34 07:49 07:42 07:50 07:44
7 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista 0:54:51 07:46 07:43 07:43 07:56 07:44 07:59 07:58
8 Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:55:38 08:01 07:54 07:54 07:55 07:57 07:56 07:59
9 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:57:44 08:03 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:22 08:22 08:14
10 Brian Degnan Campus Wheelworks 1:01:16 08:11 08:18 08:29 08:44 08:42 09:29 09:19
11 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:02:10 07:12 07:47 11:49 08:07 09:08 08:58 09:05
DNF Andrew Mcewan Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 07:31 07:42 07:53 07:48 07:48
DNF Michael Jaffray To Wheels Racing 07:49 07:38 07:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:38:33 07:26 07:41 07:41 07:46 07:55
2 Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:40:12 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:24 08:28
3 Craig Nittolo Richardson's Canal House 0:41:10 07:44 07:55 08:25 08:28 08:35
4 Nathan Yost Tom's Pro Bike 0:41:23 07:50 08:11 08:11 08:25 08:45
5 Brent Bivona Ferretti Cycles 0:42:29 08:07 08:06 08:49 08:45 08:41
6 Andrew Thomas Love & Sprockets 0:42:54 08:11 08:35 08:31 08:50 08:45
7 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 0:43:48 08:05 08:10 09:05 09:09 09:17
8 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 0:43:56 07:40 08:01 08:28 08:44 11:01
9 Ethan Carney Team Towpath 0:44:29 07:46 08:25 09:07 09:41 09:28
10 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks 0:44:55 08:37 08:33 09:00 09:16 09:27
11 Henry Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:45:22 08:29 09:00 08:54 09:29 09:27
12 Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks 0:46:01 08:08 10:21 09:13 09:13 09:04
13 Steven Gentz Nimrod Squad/WNY Cyclocross 0:46:48 09:08 09:14 09:39 09:31 09:14
14 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:47:02 08:50 09:20 09:33 09:34 09:42
15 Patrick Wahl Framing Tech 0:48:06 08:46 09:09 09:39 10:21 10:10
16 Barry Cox Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:48:49 09:05 09:21 09:54 09:58 10:29
17 Calvin Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:49:14 08:06 09:33 08:36 10:21 12:36
18 Shawn Smith Independent Health Cycling - DC Cha 0:39:15 09:30 09:43 09:50 10:10
19 Matt Hudson Richardson's Canal House 0:39:33 09:32 09:21 10:11 10:26
20 Chris Hill Framing Tech 0:41:45 09:44 09:57 11:30 10:32
21 Daniel Spurio BLRC 0:42:18 10:18 10:18 10:51 10:50
22 Robert Maulucci Campus Wheelworks 0:42:44 09:55 10:42 11:07 10:58
23 Brad Carbaugh 0:42:56 10:01 10:52 11:06 10:55
24 Owen Wood Tryon Bike 0:48:45 10:10 10:49 15:11 12:33
25 Marc Rebmann campus wheelworks 0:49:21 18:33 30:48
DNF 08:35 10:55 12:54
DNF Dave Dewey Cooney's Tree Surgeons 08:24 08:55 15:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ben Funk RIT Cycling 0:39:52 08:22 07:50 07:51 07:54 07:53
2 Ryan Forrestel 0:42:13 08:44 07:59 08:44 08:31 08:13
3 Maxwell Burget 0:43:52 08:45 08:39 08:27 08:53 09:06
4 Alan Zawadzki If your not 1st you're last 0:44:26 08:55 08:32 08:43 09:09 09:04
5 Lasse Saarinen Campus WheelWorks 0:35:46 08:48 08:56 08:52 09:10
6 Steve Maybeck Cooney's Tree Surgeons 0:36:41 09:13 09:13 09:14 08:59
7 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 0:36:58 09:21 08:46 09:12 09:38
8 Thomas Baumgartner 0:37:01 09:48 08:54 09:05 09:13
9 Rob Taylor Love & Sprockets 0:37:58 10:29 08:57 09:23 09:08
10 Philip Van peursem 0:38:08 09:35 09:14 09:52 09:25
11 Tucker Waugh 0:38:17 09:51 09:15 09:40 09:29
12 Jeff Gubala 0:38:49 09:57 09:14 09:44 09:52
13 Glen Friot 0:38:56 10:26 09:01 09:30 09:58
14 Ryan Scully Projekt 0:39:02 09:46 09:29 10:03 09:42
15 Mike Cassidy 0:40:09 10:21 09:37 10:14 09:55
16 Tim Topor 0:40:29 10:37 10:12 10:09 09:30
17 Noah Cappala 0:40:35 10:35 09:49 10:14 09:55
18 Benjamin Wolf 0:40:38 11:03 09:44 09:58 09:52
19 Brian Simon 0:41:11 11:35 09:39 09:55 10:01
20 Alex Tollman RIT 0:41:46 10:42 10:21 10:06 10:35
21 Stephen Gray 0:42:08 09:54 09:06 12:12 10:55
22 Mathew Bradbury Campus Wheelworks 0:42:15 11:20 10:13 10:34 10:07
23 Daniel Twentyfive 0:42:41 10:56 10:40 10:07 10:56
24 Charles Beasley Campus Wheelworks 0:43:04 10:31 10:43 10:46 11:02
25 Jeffrey Oczek 0:43:16 12:00 09:56 10:20 10:58
26 Deacon Newhouse Campus Wheelworks 0:43:21 12:07 10:04 10:35 10:33
27 Heath Mccombs Olean Cycling Club 0:43:51 10:14 11:02 11:12 11:21
28 Ken Bennett 0:43:57 11:59 10:43 10:40 10:34
29 Eric Lee Independent Health Cycling Team 0:44:57 11:25 10:27 11:03 12:00
30 Jason Norwich Harlem Zoo 0:45:08 11:54 10:45 11:17 11:10
31 Christopher Lestak 0:45:12 12:13 10:52 11:08 10:57
32 Eric Butler Love & Sprockets 0:45:38 11:29 11:29 11:22 11:16
33 Daniel Harris Grim Reaper Fitness NE 0:46:07 11:37 10:59 12:14 11:16
34 Matthew Smith 0:47:38 11:33 11:10 11:59 12:54
35 Mark Sommers Buffalo Triathlon Club 0:51:13 12:35 11:06 11:19 16:12
36 Christopher Kabel Christopher Kabel 0:34:49 09:39 13:52 11:17
37 Joshua Raczka Love & Sprockets 0:36:04 11:57 11:36 12:30
38 Karl Rubeck 0:36:59 12:19 11:35 13:05
39 Jan Steyn Campus Wheelworks 0:37:06 12:17 12:26 12:21
40 Cesar Cedano Campus Wheelworks 0:39:45 12:22 14:51 12:31
41 Brian Smith Love & sprockets 0:43:06 13:50 14:49 14:26
42 Nicholas Robson Campus 0:36:47 13:40 23:06
43 Lee Smith 0:37:07 17:17 19:50
44 Brian Fitzgerald 0:39:42 18:04 21:38
45 Jeffrey Symes Campus WheelWorks 0:27:45 27:45
DNF Josef Bellucci Campus Wheelworks 11:40 14:39 14:39
DNF Bao Thai RIT Cycling 09:47 08:53
DNF David Federspeil 16:59 17:26
DNF Alessandro Cannizzo 12:11
DNF Allan Klumpp 14:20
DNF Mike Disarno Love and Sprockets 15:14
DNF Adam Orsini Campus WheelWorks 26:57
DNF Jay Fairbrother
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Chris Ferrell Woodstock Racing 0:44:37 07:16 07:15 07:35 07:33 07:38 07:18
2 Matt Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 0:44:46 07:09 07:21 07:24 07:31 07:42 07:38
3 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista 0:45:02 07:24 07:20 07:23 07:29 07:29 07:55
4 Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:45:17 07:17 07:15 07:23 07:41 07:43 07:55
5 R Scott hannan 0:47:00 07:15 08:09 07:42 07:42 07:58 08:11
6 Stan Pryll 0:47:16 07:58 07:45 07:53 07:53 07:58 07:47
7 John Compton Atlas/Garrett’s Brewing 0:47:17 07:27 07:33 07:51 08:13 08:19 07:52
8 Brian Degnan Campus Wheelworks 0:49:03 07:30 07:34 09:52 08:04 08:03 07:57
9 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:53:04 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:00 09:00 09:19
10 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:46:40 09:00 09:14 08:58 09:27 09:59
11 Michael Ullberg Atlas/Garrett 0:49:11 08:59 09:09 10:02 10:19 10:41
12 Eric Lee Independent Health Cycling Team 0:51:23 10:31 10:21 09:46 10:14 10:30
13 Adam Orsini Campus WheelWorks/ Bad Ass Cyclo Cr 0:56:30 16:49 18:57 20:43
14 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:46:58 08:43 38:15
DNF Barry Cox Lapdogs Cycling Club 08:51 09:53 09:26 12:14
DNF Ryan Rish Five & 20 07:08 07:21 07:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 0:44:36 07:57 07:14 07:09 07:08 07:16 07:50
2 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 0:45:09 08:05 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:26 07:37
3 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:45:41 07:56 07:29 07:39 07:24 07:29 07:42
4 Michael Mcknight syracuse bicycle p/b Verge 0:46:32 08:26 07:25 07:27 07:41 07:39 07:51
5 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge Spo 0:47:08 08:23 07:44 07:33 07:49 07:45 07:52
6 Donald Davis Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:47:34 08:25 07:29 08:05 07:39 07:35 08:18
7 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:47:59 08:24 07:40 07:59 07:52 08:05 07:57
8 James Hughey Tom's Pro Bike 0:49:24 08:47 07:53 07:57 07:56 08:31 08:17
9 David Valvo Wineforecaster 0:49:28 09:01 08:06 08:05 08:12 08:07 07:55
10 David Hansen atlas /garrett's brewing 0:49:30 08:44 08:01 07:54 07:53 08:01 08:54
11 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 0:49:40 08:43 07:54 08:23 08:14 08:19 08:04
12 John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club 0:49:46 09:01 08:22 08:12 08:14 07:56 07:59
13 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team 0:50:45 08:54 08:15 08:20 08:29 08:12 08:33
14 Rob Hillyard 42 North Cycling Team Joint 0:51:00 09:03 08:09 08:17 08:17 08:42 08:29
15 Chris Fuller 0:57:23 09:02 08:09 08:17 08:27 07:59 15:27
16 James Young 0:44:45 09:05 08:25 08:49 09:02 09:22
17 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:45:00 09:19 08:44 09:02 08:59 08:54
18 Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:49:12 10:11 10:47 09:04 09:45 09:23
19 Matt Bradbury 0:50:09 10:37 09:50 09:26 10:19 09:56
20 John Klein Independent Health Cycling/Buffalo 0:50:31 10:17 09:38 09:50 10:12 10:33
21 Robert Maulucci Campus Wheelworks 0:44:26 10:43 11:12 10:57 11:32
22 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:55:59 13:57 14:02 13:35 14:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jeron Drew Independent Health Cycling 0:49:58 08:58 08:03 08:12 08:17 08:16 08:10
2 Brian Borowiec Park Ave Bike Shop 0:43:48 09:06 08:06 08:03 08:29 10:01
3 Joe Catalano Olean Cycling Club 0:54:08 11:15 10:32 10:43 10:13 11:24
4 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company 0:47:44 11:49 11:21 11:50 12:43
5 John Dunn Campus Wheelworks p/b Focus 0:49:14 12:50 12:15 11:38 12:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike P/B Borah Teamwear 0:54:25 06:37 06:44 06:40 06:49 06:54 06:49 06:55 06:53
2 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwear 0:55:39 06:49 06:53 06:58 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:06 07:00
3 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:56:22 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:10 07:13 07:11 07:03 07:07
4 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 0:56:55 06:43 06:53 06:57 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:23 07:25
5 Mark Walters Crankskins / RV&E 0:57:04 07:09 07:08 07:07 07:12 07:13 07:09 07:07 06:54
6 Jonathan Siuta WNY Cyclocross Club/Buffalo Bicycli 0:57:14 07:18 06:47 07:11 07:06 07:06 07:18 07:18 07:06
7 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:58:16 06:52 07:27 07:19 07:11 07:27 07:13 07:23 07:20
8 Doug Rusho Park Ave Bike/Onyx Racing/Stages Cy 0:58:43 07:14 07:21 07:25 07:27 07:21 07:21 07:15 07:14
9 Wilson Stevens Local Openers 0:54:36 07:21 07:48 07:44 07:54 07:55 07:55 07:55
10 Markus Schroeter Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:55:43 07:33 07:49 07:47 07:52 07:46 08:17 08:38
11 Ryan Sarka 1:04:33 08:22 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:33 09:48 10:32
12 Anthony Mueckl Tom's Pro Bike 0:59:48 08:53 09:27 10:07 10:21 10:33 10:26
13 Jason Norwich Harlem Zoo 0:58:24 10:40 11:04 12:05 12:26 12:07
14 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks 0:58:25 10:42 11:03 12:05 12:25 12:08
DNF Mike Aston To Wheels Racing 07:36 07:31 07:32 08:11
DNF Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 08:02 07:54 09:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jonathan Siuta WNY Cyclocross Club/Buffalo Bicycli 0:38:57 07:49 07:39 07:51 07:42 07:55
2 Matt Martina Crankskins / RV&E 0:39:42 07:51 07:48 08:05 08:06 07:51
3 Michael Jaffray To Wheels Racing 0:39:59 08:12 07:50 07:52 08:07 07:56
4 Mike Aston To Wheels Racing 0:40:07 08:10 07:48 07:59 08:18 07:50
5 Steven Deboer 0:42:20 08:28 08:29 08:33 08:31 08:17
6 Matt Weller Conglomerate Ltd. 0:42:40 08:04 07:59 08:47 09:02 08:45
7 Jon Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks 0:43:28 08:19 08:28 08:44 09:05 08:49
8 David Less 0:43:50 08:44 08:37 08:47 08:47 08:53
9 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:45:10 08:50 08:55 09:02 09:06 09:16
10 Ryan Sarka 0:45:47 08:36 08:59 09:10 09:11 09:50
11 Jim Herbert Love & Sprockets 0:37:57 10:00 08:52 09:18 09:44
12 Kurt Rubeck 0:38:11 09:36 09:27 09:32 09:35
13 Eric Saenger Independent Health 0:39:06 09:31 09:23 09:51 10:19
14 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:39:26 09:22 10:17 09:45 10:01
15 Robert Shelton 0:40:42 09:58 09:59 10:26 10:17
16 Jason Braley Campus Wheelworks 0:41:00 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:19
17 Jeremy Besch 0:42:09 10:19 09:58 10:55 10:56
18 Justin Vinci Rit Cycling 0:42:38 11:29 10:27 10:25 10:16
19 John Crumlish Campus Wheelworks 0:43:55 10:53 10:31 11:13 11:17
20 Gregory Addo TBD 0:44:42 10:17 10:37 12:26 11:20
21 Greg Culver HoliMont Ski Club 0:46:59 11:46 12:06 11:42 11:24
22 Charles Cirringione Rick Cycle 0:49:05 11:36 12:01 12:29 12:58
23 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:39:36 13:02 13:31 13:02
24 Ben Cliff Fixed Gear Buffalo 0:41:17 13:05 14:24 13:46
25 Steven Kuzara Fixed Gear Buffalo 0:44:40 10:23 20:35 13:40
26 Sophie Wisoh 0:46:48 12:41 18:19 15:47
27 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:41:36 18:07 23:29
DNF Shannon Siuta Campus Wheelworks 13:42 15:23 10:18
DNF Eric Ankarberg 12:28 14:27
DNF Andrew Love 12:44 14:47
DNF Dan Burgess CycleweRx of Rochester / GVCC 15:47
DNF Mitchell Szczur-benz Coastbusters 29:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Katherine Tedesco Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:55:13 09:14 08:57 09:26 09:19 09:17 08:58
2 Nadine Chalmers Campus Wheelworks 0:55:23 09:27 09:01 09:00 08:59 09:35 09:18
3 Michelle Daria Campus WheelWorks 0:56:58 09:40 09:40 09:10 09:39 09:12 09:35
4 Aubrey Roden Evaluation Partners 0:57:15 09:52 09:08 09:33 09:32 09:28 09:39
5 Jackie Tedesco Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:50:22 10:13 09:51 10:16 09:55 10:06
6 Chelsea Hill Framing Tech 0:51:25 10:35 09:58 09:59 10:31 10:20
7 Lindsay Di lucente 0:51:27 10:49 10:15 10:21 10:13 09:47
8 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:51:42 10:27 10:29 10:31 10:11 10:02
9 Sarah L hartman 0:52:38 11:00 10:21 10:18 10:32 10:25
10 Katelyn Murray Campus Wheelworks 0:52:53 10:42 10:47 10:11 10:31 10:40
11 Cyd Cox Campus Wheelworks 0:59:13 12:09 11:36 11:34 12:06 11:45
12 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:51:45 12:26 12:07 13:16 13:54
13 Shannon Siuta Campus Wheelworks 0:57:36 13:34 14:48 14:08 15:04
14 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:58:33 14:39 14:01 14:42 15:10
15 Melissa Merlin 1:01:40 15:16 15:23 15:50 15:10
16 Lisa Bobowicz 42 North Cycling Team 1:01:41 15:17 15:23 15:50 15:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Peach Rose 0:57:59 12:11 11:07 11:28 11:38 11:33
2 Jessica Tufte Campus Wheelworks 0:47:16 12:32 11:18 11:36 11:49
3 Kaitlin Dunn 0:49:02 12:53 12:07 12:12 11:49
4 Melanie Lupton Campus Wheelworks 0:50:21 13:03 11:46 13:19 12:11
5 Jocelyn Mcknight 0:55:34 13:56 13:40 14:27 13:29
6 Alexandra Schindel Campus Cycling 0:56:10 14:08 15:42 13:42 12:36
7 Lynzee Ralph Love & Sprockets 0:56:21 15:08 13:44 13:30 13:57
8 Jennifer Spafford Campus Wheelworks 0:48:29 14:37 17:20 16:31
9 Katherine Sumner 0:49:05 15:52 15:51 17:21
10 Kristen Degnan Buffalo Hardwood 1:01:31 15:41 15:23 30:25
DNF Karin Lowenthal Campus Cycling Collective
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 0:48:43 08:02 08:03 07:55 08:07 08:16 08:17
2 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 0:50:17 08:21 08:18 08:18 08:22 08:23 08:32
3 Erin Berg Full Moon Vista 0:52:05 08:26 08:25 08:31 08:40 09:03 08:58
4 Rachel Selice Hollyloft/UPMC Cycling Team 0:52:53 08:41 08:34 08:32 08:51 09:15 08:57
5 Casey Kelly Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks 0:53:22 08:18 08:46 08:50 08:56 09:20 09:10
DNF Anne August Park Ave Bike P/b Borah Team Wear 08:19 08:16 08:11 08:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4