Log In
CXR #4 Frontier • Oct 27 2019
5.5
3.4
4.9
5.2
4.7
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
3.4
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sepler 32:52
2 Gray Phillips 34:35
3 Justin Begus 35:11
4 Jeff Hartman 35:24
5 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 37:49
6 Michael Mcnichols BRIDLETREE 38:41
7 Stephen Parish 39:31
8 Chris Coppeans 32:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Gwiazda SPOKESWOMEN RACING 51:29
2 Cynthia Bartok 53:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 1:01:32
2 David Howard TENSPEED HERO 1:02:30
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:04:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:07:11
2 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:07:49
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:09:21
4 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:09:42
5 Nikos Mills DROPBAR RACING 1:10:01
6 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 1:10:18
7 Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1:11:16
8 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:11:32
9 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:12:20
10 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:13:20
11 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:14:09
12 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:04:25
13 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:17:06
DNF Peter Avolio EST[E] 40:42
DNF Chris Bond 17:44
DNF Randy Manion AUDI 7:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 53:57
2 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:08
3 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 55:14
4 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 58:23
5 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 59:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 43:22
2 Michael Warner INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 43:19
3 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 43:33
4 Emil Hillding N/A 43:35
5 Kellen Rack 43:32
6 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 43:45
7 Blaine Felton ALKI VELO CLUB P/B HOTWIRE 44:18
8 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 44:43
9 Joshua Simmons EST(E) RACING 44:59
10 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:03
11 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 45:17
12 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 45:08
13 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 46:25
14 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 46:55
15 Thomas Swann 47:52
16 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 49:08
17 Shay Childress ALKI/RUBICON 50:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 31:39
2 Aaron Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 31:54
3 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 32:04
4 Bob Kruger NATIVE 32:32
5 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 32:39
6 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 32:45
7 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 32:37
8 John Herzog ITS HARD TO EXPLAIN 32:53
9 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 33:08
10 Pieter Mulier 33:27
11 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 33:31
12 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 34:02
13 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 33:53
14 Russ Morgenson RAD P/B CYCLE U 33:53
15 John Drenning DYNA RACING 34:43
16 Chris Webb 34:39
17 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 35:29
18 Michael Black PCP RACING 35:33
19 Michael Ubezzi EASY RIDER 35:51
20 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 35:53
21 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 36:03
22 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 39:28
23 Chad Richmond TEAM NEMESIS 40:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Iddings 39:12
2 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 39:19
3 Todd Anderson NONE 40:05
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 40:06
5 Todd Reedy 40:21
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 40:26
7 Frank O'Brien 40:37
8 Christopher Mendoza INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 41:07
9 Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 41:18
10 Andrew Novikoff FIVE PLY DESIGN 41:23
11 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 42:47
12 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 43:13
13 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 46:42
14 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 47:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Vojtech 57:29
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:32
3 Frances Connolly VELO BLACK SHEEP 1:00:26
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:18
5 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 49:58
6 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 54:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:17
2 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 57:19
3 Karen Wolfe DYNA RACING P/B FISHER PLUMBING 57:41
4 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 58:46
5 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:06
6 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 47:25
7 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 47:31
8 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 48:27
9 Laura Martin EGENCIA 50:21
10 Kate Oliver PHIL� CYCLE 56:42
12 Frances Marquart 50:21
DNF Avon Hansen 35:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Merle 40:45
2 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:26
3 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 41:29
4 James Sherwood 41:32
5 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO 41:58
6 Chris Shone APEX RACING 42:19
7 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 42:47
8 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 42:53
9 Adam Troy 43:00
10 Adam Abrams 43:04
11 Russ Sovde AUDI 43:05
12 Jonathan Olson 43:19
13 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 43:57
14 Erik Scott 44:06
15 Lou Sabino RCC 44:30
16 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 44:42
17 Brad Talley DGBG 44:51
18 Scott Nelson 46:04
19 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 46:19
20 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 46:27
21 Ben Harrison 46:32
22 Robert Walker CAFFEINE & WATTS 46:51
23 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 46:53
24 Zack Hinkley DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 48:34
25 Mark Orr EGENCIA 50:15
26 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 41:10
DNF Eric Kolve 19:09
DNF Adam Templeton 7:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane 28:55
2 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 29:49
3 Patrick Dean 30:03
4 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 30:13
5 Chris Andersen 30:22
6 Blaine Miller 30:32
7 Dave Haugen MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 30:44
8 Mike Vanorden HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 30:53
9 David Mount 31:02
10 Chris Hermoso 31:11
11 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 31:37
12 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/SNOHOMISH BICYC 31:54
13 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 32:06
14 Phil Darringer 32:15
15 Jonathan Cullom 32:18
16 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 32:48
17 Jayson Stevens INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 33:08
18 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 33:08
19 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 33:14
20 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 33:16
21 Steve Bourke GO HUCK YOURSELF 33:19
22 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 33:24
23 Sean Taylor INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 35:20
24 Spencer Jackson TACO TIME NW 35:29
25 Dylan Lippert 35:34
26 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 36:15
27 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 37:55
29 Dev Letendre 29:09
DNF Scott Brown HAMMER+AWL 22:18
DNF Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 8:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 32:09
2 Joseph Christian EGENCIA 32:51
3 Scott Sowle SEATTLE'S UNION GOSPEL MISSION 32:52
4 Michael Dehner 33:27
5 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING / FIRST ST 33:42
6 Peter Krautwald 33:46
7 Paul Duren EGENCIA 33:53
8 Nathan Van laningham SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 34:29
9 Rick Gaytan BIKE GARAGE PORT ANGELES 41:33
10 Scott Nelson 42:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 59:07
2 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 59:14
3 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 59:27
4 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 1:00:42
5 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 1:00:31
6 Evan Geary 1:02:23
7 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:04:10
8 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 1:05:15
9 Kyle Farrell KELLER ROHRBACK RACING 1:05:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Taplin IWC FACTORY TEAM 42:49
2 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 43:29
3 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:55
4 Kenda Super THRIVE 44:03
5 Julie Robertson zivin THRIVE 46:00
6 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 46:15
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 46:24
8 Laura Matsen ko AUDI 45:41
9 Jadine Riley 47:22
10 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 48:26
11 Callah Robinson NWCX PROJECT 48:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 41:53
2 Zor Keeler AUDI 42:21
3 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 42:50
4 Justin Hoblet 43:12
5 Theo Floor AUDI 44:18
6 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 44:15
7 Mykenna Ikehara TACO TIME NW 44:16
8 Joe Rogerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 44:18
9 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 44:39
10 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 46:00
11 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 46:37
12 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 48:27
13 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 38:55
DNF Daniel Lim METIER 21:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Northey NOMI 55:06
2 Stephanie Sipes 55:59
3 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 56:32
4 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 56:46
5 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 57:25
6 Olivia Brown 57:29
7 Claire Law AUDI 58:06
8 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 58:43
9 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 58:54
10 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 59:15
11 Chelsea Burns 59:24
12 Cydney Kronlund 59:34
13 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 1:01:00
14 Laura Stahl IWC 1:01:19
15 Diane Zaida THRIVE 1:02:45
17 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 52:41
18 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 55:09
DNF Lori Brazel PCP RACING 47:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 39:20
2 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:01
3 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 40:21
4 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 41:23
5 Tyler Kennedy STREET MEAT 43:06
6 Otto Begus RAD P/B CYCLE U 43:12
7 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 43:33
8 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 44:08
9 Kytae Mcclary MTP 44:34
10 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 45:14
11 Grant Shaver 46:36
12 Skye Mcdonald RAD P/B CYCLE U 46:52
13 Levi Hamilton MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 51:28
DNF Benjamin Stein SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 36:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Tyson 55:34
2 Lina Tietz 57:21
3 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1:01:12
4 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:25
5 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 46:31
6 Coral Ng SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:08
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 47:32
8 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 47:39
9 Paige Clifton-steele THE Z TEAM 47:51
10 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 47:55
11 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:33
12 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 48:47
13 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 49:05
14 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:20
15 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 49:40
16 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 51:35
17 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 52:17
18 Mary Richards RAISE THE BAR 54:50
19 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 59:09
20 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 59:34
21 Katie Nardi 1:03:12
DNF Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 32:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 20:33
2 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 21:35
3 Truman Atkins HODALA 22:07
4 Van Myers HODALA 23:26
5 Anderson Talley RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:10
6 Nathaniel Troy 24:12
7 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 26:46
8 Luca Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 27:19
9 Sawyer Wood 28:00
10 Graeme Childress ALKI/RUBICON 29:11
11 Tyler Questad UNAVITA RACING 30:49
12 Hudson Questad UNAVITA RACING 31:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 18:17
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:06
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:18
4 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:30
5 Tyler Morgenson RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:44
6 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 21:04
7 Henrik Daray 22:06
8 True Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 22:19
9 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 22:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 18:25
2 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 19:01
3 Jack Harris CYCLE U 19:01
4 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 20:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Taylor INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 9:44
2 Colton Fukano GHY BIKES 13:17
3 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 13:17
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 14:52
5 Cooper Abrams 15:42
6 Wyatt Maxwell MISFITZ 15:54
7 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 16:41
8 Isaac Troy 17:32
9 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:05
10 Charlie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 18:25
11 Blake Zalewski 19:24
12 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 19:24
13 Ridley Wood 19:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 22:04
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 23:51
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 25:37
4 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 30:32
5 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 33:46
6 Adelyn Phillips 37:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 21:36
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 23:38
3 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 24:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:54
2 Isabella Coppeans MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 26:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 13:12
2 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 21:22
3 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 21:27
4 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 33:02
5 Mirka Walker VELOFEMMES 34:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Monett INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 33:22
2 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 33:05
3 Billie Krein 34:00
4 Glen Conley NONE 34:26
5 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 36:26
6 Stefan Furst DIALED CYCLING TEAM 36:52
7 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 37:30
8 Tom Holmes N/A 37:52
9 Leonard Throop INDIGNEOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:41
10 Tom Heywood SET COACHING/ ARLBERG SPORTS 39:10
11 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 39:00
12 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 41:09
13 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 30:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 48:00
2 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 48:10
3 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:12
4 Brian Myers HODALA 49:11
5 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B CYCLE U 49:26
6 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:54
7 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 50:08
8 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:11
9 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:26
10 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 50:40
11 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 50:41
12 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 51:09
13 William Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 51:41
14 Nathan Atkins HODALA 51:56
15 Zach Newton GOODWEATHER BICYCLES & CAFE 51:57
16 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 52:23
17 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 52:57
18 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 53:01
19 Paul Faestel 53:40
20 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 53:54
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 54:11
22 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 54:46
23 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 54:55
24 Eric Evanson KIRKLAND BICYCLE 56:22
25 Andrew Demeter ALKI-RUBICON RACING 57:39
26 Brock Mcnally INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 57:45
27 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 58:28
29 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 48:09
30 Ian Macleod OCHO 48:12
31 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 49:19
32 Mark Orr EGENCIA 49:40
33 Brandon Unkrur SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 50:31
34 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 52:46
35 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 53:13
DNF Brian Free LIQUID VELO 44:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 49:01
2 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 37:15
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 37:21
4 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 38:31
5 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 40:09
6 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 46:13
7 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 46:20
DNF Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1