Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 • Nov 2 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
5.6
2.7
3.4
3.3
3
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #RRFCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.3
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sean Frodyma SVC/BIKEWORKS 23:17 07:50 07:42 07:46
2 Brian Dussault BETA USA 23:46 08:06 07:39 08:01
3 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 24:06 08:01 07:55 08:11
4 Howard Weiss BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 25:41 08:48 08:21 08:32
5 Larry Alford 545 VELO 26:07 08:45 08:38 08:45
6 Jeffrey Wilson TEAM WOMPY 26:12 09:02 08:43 08:27
7 David Goldberg 545 VELO 26:12 08:45 08:49 08:39
8 Joe Gary 30:56 10:09 10:26 10:21
9 Christina Toro 545 VELO 33:50 10:55 11:07 11:48
10 Sean Polay CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1L 11:25 12:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 43:02 07:20 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:16 07:07
2 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling/ Competitive Edge Racin 43:02 07:20 07:05 07:09 07:07 07:14 07:07
3 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 43:03 07:27 07:02 07:07 07:14 07:15 06:59
4 Kevin Mullaly NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 43:03 07:20 07:06 07:09 07:05 07:16 07:08
5 Nathaniel Ryan UMASS CYCLING CLUB 43:25 07:33 07:02 07:11 07:12 07:16 07:11
6 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:31 07:20 07:07 07:08 07:06 07:36 07:14
7 Zachary Curtis BMB RACING 43:32 07:40 07:04 07:12 07:13 07:17 07:06
8 John D'agostino CRCA/GOOD GUYS RACING P/B HIGH WATE 43:32 07:27 07:09 07:12 07:20 07:17 07:07
9 Alec Rudd 43:50 07:45 07:15 07:07 07:19 07:16 07:08
10 Matthew Graham-o'regan QUAD CYCLES 43:59 07:37 07:08 07:15 07:33 07:15 07:13
11 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 44:02 07:20 07:07 07:25 07:31 07:20 07:19
12 Donnie Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 44:08 07:20 07:07 07:19 07:22 07:35 07:25
13 Evan Barr-beare TEAM HUNGRY 44:18 07:39 07:12 07:20 07:22 07:19 07:27
14 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 44:20 07:21 07:10 07:40 07:21 07:27 07:22
15 David Sandoval KMS-BMB RACING 44:22 07:35 07:17 07:20 07:20 07:27 07:24
16 Daniel Mccabe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 44:40 07:48 07:16 07:21 07:33 07:21 07:21
17 Nick Weigel PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:43 07:53 07:19 07:25 07:23 07:22 07:22
18 Jeff Fairbanks FRITZ BICYCLE SHOP 44:48 07:48 07:24 07:26 07:21 07:27 07:22
19 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 44:52 07:44 07:22 07:26 07:26 07:28 07:26
20 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:04 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:27
21 Mike Morse COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 45:10 07:25 07:32 07:33 07:32 07:33 07:34
22 Tim Pastika B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 45:12 08:07 07:19 07:28 07:32 07:25 07:22
23 Taylor Dundas 545 VELO 45:16 07:36 07:26 07:35 07:32 07:35 07:33
24 Ben Jankowski UMASS CYCLING CLUB 45:30 07:56 07:26 07:28 07:36 07:32 07:32
25 Andrew Mergen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 45:40 07:45 07:32 07:33 07:48 07:37 07:25
26 Andrew Abou-rjaily TEAM LYFTED 45:40 07:35 07:27 07:34 07:50 07:32 07:42
27 Andy Weigel TEAM SPARK 45:43 07:46 07:31 07:41 07:44 07:34 07:26
28 Eli Markworth UVM CYCLING 45:54 07:40 07:29 07:24 07:36 08:07 07:39
29 Rowan Crowley ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 46:08 07:56 07:28 07:43 07:38 07:39 07:43
30 Henry Komosa COMPEDGE FLYRACING 46:10 08:08 07:42 07:43 07:41 07:34 07:22
31 Colin Reuter CROSSRESULTS.COM 46:12 07:39 08:11 07:37 07:36 07:41 07:28
32 Jonathan Hillman SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 46:12 07:47 07:19 07:31 07:31 08:35 07:30
33 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT CYCLING 39:03 08:05 07:49 07:44 07:40 07:45
34 Nicholas Brocato NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 39:03 08:12 07:45 07:44 07:41 07:42
35 Carl Betz UVM CYCLING 39:05 08:18 07:39 07:45 07:41 07:42
36 Nick Ballesteros AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 39:11 07:51 07:30 07:56 08:02 07:53
37 Taylor Smith HI NEIGHBOR! 39:14 07:56 07:48 07:50 07:49 07:52
38 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 39:16 08:17 07:43 07:53 07:43 07:40
39 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 39:16 08:24 07:44 07:50 07:39 07:39
40 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 39:17 08:18 07:46 07:50 07:41 07:42
41 Chandler Delinks CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD DEVO 39:19 08:12 07:44 07:47 07:49 07:48
42 Jonathan Spooner TEAM EVEREADY 39:37 08:18 07:44 07:51 07:48 07:57
43 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 39:38 08:06 07:51 07:52 07:49 08:01
44 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:48 08:32 07:47 07:43 07:52 07:55
45 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 39:50 08:20 07:52 07:49 08:00 07:49
46 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 39:53 08:25 07:48 07:48 07:57 07:56
47 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 39:57 08:01 08:00 07:57 07:55 08:04
48 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:02 08:13 07:51 07:56 08:08 07:55
49 Daniel Kosuk 40:03 08:16 07:46 07:58 07:57 08:06
50 Gabe Lavendel UVM CYCLING 40:11 08:20 07:44 07:55 07:57 08:15
51 Spencer Weisgram ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 40:12 07:57 08:05 07:52 08:19 07:59
52 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:58 08:16 07:55 08:05 08:29 08:14
53 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 41:01 08:17 08:04 08:20 08:14 08:07
54 Eric Fischer 41:16 08:22 08:41 08:07 08:04 08:02
55 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 41:52 07:56 08:19 09:08 07:48 08:41
56 David Foley SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:52 08:40 08:17 08:17 08:28 08:11
57 Thomas Degraan BREAKTHOUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING 41:55 08:37 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:19
58 Mark Curtis BMB RACING 42:15 08:50 08:21 08:34 08:16 08:14
59 Pierce Channell BC HIGH 42:32 08:32 08:22 08:43 08:28 08:28
60 Stephen Hopkins STEDMAN'S/MELTSNOW RACING 42:42 08:29 07:58 08:43 09:20 08:13
61 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 1L 09:49 08:11 08:27 08:26 08:33
62 Wesley Bayles ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 1L 09:00 09:30 09:18 09:17 09:25
63 Benjamin Spiro ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 1L 09:05 09:19 09:25 10:50 10:41
64 Parth Doshi ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 1L 09:11 09:28 09:50 10:30
65 Luke Knisley UVM CYCLING 2L 11:46 13:14 14:09
DNF Steven Hopengarten MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO DNF 08:21
DNF Arun Kabir BOSTON UNIVERSITY DNF 08:34
DNF Colby Simone AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY DNF 07:34 07:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Gabe Lavendel UVM CYCLING 37:44 07:32 07:29 07:31 07:32 07:41
2 Darren Piotrow SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 37:44 07:31 07:30 07:29 07:33 07:41
3 Kyle Rancourt RANCOURT & CO. SHOECRAFTERS 38:37 08:09 07:36 07:36 07:41 07:36
4 Kristof Hopkins STEDMANS MELTSNOW RACING TEAM 38:59 07:40 07:43 08:01 07:48 07:47
5 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 39:23 07:51 07:49 07:47 07:54 08:02
6 Brian Dussault BETA USA 39:31 08:37 07:39 08:11 07:34 07:30
7 Ben Finch 545 VELO 39:33 08:07 07:47 07:54 07:55 07:50
8 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 39:35 07:54 07:49 08:00 08:00 07:52
9 Elcio Maciel BIKE ZONE CAPE COD! 39:44 08:23 07:50 07:57 07:47 07:48
10 Jan Wellford 39:48 08:47 07:49 07:47 07:48 07:38
11 Xavier Koontz miller UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 39:50 07:58 08:01 08:02 08:00 07:50
12 Max Munafo UVM CYCLING 39:55 08:34 07:51 07:46 07:51 07:53
13 Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING 39:59 08:11 07:49 08:02 08:00 07:56
14 Gregory Finn 40:07 08:01 07:58 08:02 07:59 08:07
15 Chris Mitchell MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 40:09 07:55 07:58 08:09 08:08 08:00
16 Brendan Hamel CORNER CYCLE 40:32 07:58 08:01 08:04 08:08 08:22
17 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 40:49 08:09 08:16 08:00 08:12 08:12
18 David Crelling 40:50 08:17 08:07 08:01 08:14 08:11
19 David Parmelee ECV | ESSEX COUNTY VELO 40:51 08:29 07:59 07:57 08:28 07:59
20 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 40:51 08:18 08:01 08:11 08:13 08:09
21 Erik Dellea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:51 08:13 08:03 08:09 08:22 08:05
22 Nolan Rogers UVM CYCLING 41:05 08:38 08:01 07:57 08:35 07:55
23 Michael Condon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:13 08:26 08:09 08:18 08:12 08:08
24 Mark Castrovinci MINUTEMEN ROAD CLUB 41:17 08:34 08:08 08:14 08:19 08:01
25 Andrew Burns 41:20 08:31 08:05 08:11 08:25 08:08
26 Michael Kester B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:20 08:36 08:06 08:26 08:08 08:04
27 Tom Fagan 41:20 08:52 08:15 08:11 08:07 07:56
28 Zazo French NHVT CYCLING 41:24 08:13 08:23 08:12 08:30 08:08
29 Brian g Payne 41:31 09:02 08:19 08:10 08:10 07:50
30 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA 41:40 08:31 08:14 08:19 08:16 08:20
31 Sean Weiss CS RACING 41:40 08:13 08:15 08:14 08:31 08:28
32 Ryan Zielinski SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:40 08:31 08:18 08:30 08:16 08:06
33 Anthony Case 41:50 08:36 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:06
34 John Steiger MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:50 09:01 08:19 08:10 08:12 08:07
35 Adrian Servetnick 41:52 08:40 08:18 08:21 08:21 08:13
36 Anthony w Cordeiro BIKEWORKS 41:53 08:30 09:14 08:08 08:03 07:59
37 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 41:55 08:34 08:28 08:20 08:10 08:24
38 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 42:10 08:47 08:20 08:17 08:19 08:27
39 Matthew Reinhardt 42:27 08:35 08:21 08:26 08:27 08:39
40 David Goldberg 545 VELO 42:51 08:56 08:24 08:25 08:38 08:28
41 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / BIKEWORKS 42:52 09:05 08:22 08:25 08:33 08:27
42 Charles Spivey ENGINE ROOM VELO P/B WHOOP 43:00 09:04 08:32 08:31 08:27 08:26
43 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 43:00 09:00 08:33 08:26 08:34 08:28
44 Cory Collins BIKEBARN RACING 43:03 09:06 08:29 08:24 08:36 08:28
45 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 43:08 09:12 08:27 08:30 08:35 08:24
46 Thomas Francisco NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 43:09 09:01 08:43 08:29 08:29 08:27
47 Howard Weiss BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:10 08:46 08:26 08:44 08:48 08:25
48 Niles Kuronen ENGINE ROOM VELO P/B WHOOP 43:10 09:03 08:31 08:40 08:34 08:22
49 Eoin Beirne 43:11 08:56 08:35 08:37 08:34 08:29
50 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 VELO 43:32 08:43 08:42 08:46 08:44 08:37
51 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 43:37 08:50 08:36 08:39 08:38 08:55
52 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING 43:38 08:46 08:46 08:44 08:38 08:44
53 Justin Walker 43:43 08:58 08:36 08:46 08:43 08:40
54 Dan Ventura PORTLAND VELO CLUB 43:46 08:57 08:35 08:42 08:53 08:39
55 Vance Perry COMPREHENSIVE RACING/ GC COACHING 43:59 09:18 08:46 08:50 08:31 08:34
56 Mark Strasnick APEX VELO 44:02 09:25 08:42 08:51 08:29 08:36
57 Kelvin Ma 44:04 09:16 08:36 08:39 08:51 08:42
58 Kristopher Hopkins 44:04 09:28 08:40 08:44 08:37 08:35
59 Phil Pereira MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 44:13 08:56 08:58 08:40 08:41 08:59
60 Andy Case CORNER CYCLE 44:17 09:29 08:38 08:48 08:41 08:41
61 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 44:38 09:19 08:47 08:51 08:50 08:51
62 Edz Lamy COMPRACING / GC COACHING 44:55 09:13 08:39 09:00 09:04 09:00
63 Mark Schnepel COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY 45:07 09:09 08:50 09:03 08:58 09:08
64 Anthony Hilchey CYCLE LODGE 45:24 09:51 08:52 08:55 08:59 08:47
65 Anthony Melfi BIKE PATH PICTURES INC 45:40 09:44 08:59 08:59 09:04 08:54
66 Larry Alford 545 VELO 45:41 09:07 08:46 09:03 09:15 09:29
67 Luke Fredrickson UVM CYCLING 45:54 09:43 08:46 09:07 09:40 08:38
68 Eric Mukherjee 45:55 09:45 09:08 09:03 09:00 09:00
69 Daniel Weintraub QUAD CYCLES 46:19 09:26 09:15 09:21 09:19 08:58
70 Ethan Terrill MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 46:27 09:10 09:09 09:36 09:19 09:14
71 Cliff Drawbridge BIKEWORKS / SWANSEA VELO CLUB 46:28 09:48 09:01 09:14 09:13 09:11
72 Paul Stefanovics PORTLAND VELO CLUB 46:35 09:48 09:11 09:09 09:16 09:10
73 Bryan Cockrell 46:53 10:03 09:05 09:16 09:07 09:22
74 Arcy Kusari ROGUE CYCLING 46:55 09:30 09:00 09:30 09:32 09:24
75 Martin Feeney STEVE THE BIKE GUY 47:10 10:01 09:06 09:15 09:20 09:29
76 Arch Williams SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 47:12 09:59 09:11 09:13 09:20 09:29
77 Douglas Sherman 1L 09:40 09:25 09:29 09:11
78 Claudio Marquez 1L 09:45 09:17 09:22 09:25
79 Scot Kudron 1L 09:40 09:40 09:28 09:11
80 Michael Costa STEDMAN’S/MELTSNOW RACING 1L 10:01 09:16 09:16 09:27
81 Andrew Koch 1L 09:53 09:30 09:17 09:21
82 Steve Doty SVC/BIKEWORKS 1L 09:59 09:22 09:21 09:28
83 Gregory Wright CORNER CYCLE CAPE COD 1L 10:03 09:26 09:18 09:28
84 Robert Harple AQCX 1L 09:45 10:15 09:18 09:14
85 David Howie RED TIE GANG 1L 10:01 09:27 09:31 09:39
86 Ryan Heisler SONIC ENDURANCE 1L 10:15 09:28 09:39 09:38
87 Timothy Dow SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 1L 09:50 09:19 09:58 09:58
88 Ben Lupovitz 1L 10:13 09:43 09:44 09:41
89 Christopher Gambardella RECYCLE A BIKE/UPSIDE DOWN CROSS 1L 10:03 09:37 09:53 09:51
90 Glenn Giese UNION VELO 1L 09:58 09:43 09:59 10:08
91 John Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1L 10:12 09:55 10:02 09:45
92 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1L 10:14 09:52 09:42 10:06
93 Will Lapsley 1L 10:06 10:00 10:16 10:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 32:25 08:10 07:55 08:09 08:12
2 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 34:13 08:22 08:26 08:42 08:43
3 Camden Foley AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 34:51 08:59 08:33 08:38 08:42
4 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 36:47 09:09 09:10 09:04 09:24
5 James Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 37:48 09:09 09:10 09:59 09:30
6 Samuel Burns BC HIGH 38:37 09:21 09:30 09:33 10:14
7 John Bowman 1L 10:25 09:57 10:27
8 Callum Dicenso BC HIGH 2L 12:46 17:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Magnus Sheffield CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 39:59 06:38 06:38 06:38 06:43 06:42 06:42
2 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 41:43 06:55 06:47 06:56 06:59 07:05 07:02
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:28 06:57 07:07 07:04 07:05 07:03 07:11
4 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:00 07:30 06:53 07:03 07:08 07:26 07:01
5 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 43:21 07:11 07:05 07:10 07:08 07:28 07:20
6 Owen August PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 43:44 07:11 07:06 07:10 07:32 07:17 07:29
7 Trevor August PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 44:39 07:20 07:12 07:39 07:29 07:18 07:40
8 Henry Lord AP JR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 45:16 07:20 07:33 07:33 07:30 07:21 08:00
9 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 45:31 07:21 07:35 07:30 07:46 07:41 07:39
10 Keenan Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 48:02 07:39 07:29 07:40 08:18 08:21 08:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 16:19 08:25 07:54
2 David Northcott WEST HILL SHOP/JAM FUND 16:19 08:24 07:55
3 Shane Johnson NEHSCA BOBCATS 18:55 09:32 09:24
4 Timothy Craddock DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 19:20 09:43 09:37
5 Aaron Roberts FOW WOMPY WARRIORS 19:47 10:14 09:34
6 Matthew Northcott PUTNEY/WEST HILL 19:59 09:57 10:03
7 William Goguen RACE CF 20:00 10:06 09:54
8 Jonah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 20:53 10:32 10:21
9 James Falconeiri FOW WOMPY WARRIORS 20:54 10:30 10:24
10 Tristan Healey DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 22:11 10:50 11:21
11 Eli Billings NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 22:19 11:12 11:07
12 Liam Goff 23:06 11:38 11:29
13 Niklas Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:20 11:40 11:41
14 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 25:12 12:37 12:35
15 Huxley Harple AQCX 26:40 13:18 13:22
16 Nolan Walker NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 33:12 12:53 20:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Billings 545 VELO 36:31 07:31 07:11 07:22 07:17 07:10
2 Jeff Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 36:46 07:31 07:11 07:21 07:18 07:24
3 Colm Mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 37:08 07:38 07:26 07:23 07:19 07:22
4 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:19 07:31 07:21 07:34 07:25 07:27
5 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING 37:20 07:31 07:22 07:35 07:24 07:29
6 Ciaran Mangan LANDRY’S BICYCLES 37:55 07:54 07:30 07:34 07:32 07:25
7 Jon Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 37:58 07:32 07:21 07:40 07:43 07:43
8 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 38:12 07:32 08:15 07:27 07:26 07:32
9 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 38:24 08:01 07:23 07:44 07:44 07:33
10 Jonathan Spooner TEAM EVEREADY 38:46 08:01 07:41 07:49 07:41 07:34
11 Conor Mckenzie 545 VELO 38:46 08:01 07:46 07:49 07:36 07:34
12 Brad Walker 545 VELO 38:50 08:09 07:54 07:35 07:39 07:36
13 Lawrence Perera SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 39:00 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:02 07:49
14 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 39:08 07:54 07:38 07:53 07:59 07:44
15 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 39:11 08:04 07:36 07:52 07:51 07:50
16 Christopher Raymond BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 39:38 08:15 07:56 07:51 07:50 07:47
17 Sean Frodyma SVC/BIKEWORKS 40:03 08:08 07:53 08:02 08:00 07:59
18 Vladimir Capka RIVERSIDE RACING 40:11 08:10 07:54 08:10 08:07 07:51
19 Philip Golden BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 40:11 08:13 08:01 08:03 08:03 07:51
20 C Todd Lombardo HUP UNITED 40:13 08:10 08:01 08:04 08:00 07:57
21 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 40:16 07:32 07:27 09:59 07:43 07:35
22 Bart Lipinski CORNER CYCLE 40:33 08:15 08:02 07:58 08:04 08:14
23 Ian Stratton MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 40:56 08:18 08:20 08:07 08:09 08:02
24 Benjamin Koyle 545 VELO 42:32 08:45 08:26 08:22 08:18 08:42
25 Hugh Ruthven CAPE COD RACING / C4 43:32 08:33 08:21 08:31 08:30 09:38
26 Chris Trabulsie BIKEBARNRACING.COM 44:55 08:51 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:07
27 Andrew Tine SVC/BIKEWORKS 1L 09:26 09:00 09:10 09:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 36:52 07:30 07:23 07:21 07:16 07:22
2 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CANARY SYSTEMS/ BUCHIKAS 36:56 07:34 07:19 07:22 07:26 07:16
3 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 36:57 07:33 07:19 07:23 07:24 07:18
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 37:28 08:12 07:17 07:21 07:21 07:18
5 John Golden CORNER CYCLE 37:37 07:33 07:27 07:36 07:32 07:29
6 Bill Pjontek NO. 22 CX TEAM 37:42 07:44 07:36 07:33 07:24 07:26
7 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 37:44 07:50 07:29 07:32 07:31 07:23
8 Jon Gallagher ONE2GO EVENT SERVICES/RULE 76 RACIN 37:53 07:49 07:29 07:34 07:28 07:33
9 Steve Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 38:28 08:13 07:32 07:37 07:33 07:33
10 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE RACING 38:28 07:49 07:34 07:41 07:47 07:38
11 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 38:59 07:44 07:42 07:51 07:48 07:53
12 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 39:05 08:00 07:45 07:43 07:52 07:45
13 Peter Abdinoor RIVERSIDE RACING 39:37 08:09 07:54 07:48 07:53 07:54
14 John Vogel BMB RACING 39:42 08:23 07:53 07:52 07:47 07:47
15 Tim Wern STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 40:12 08:25 08:13 07:55 07:45 07:54
16 Charles Bourdages JEWETT FARMS RACING 40:27 08:11 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:06
17 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 40:38 08:31 08:03 07:55 08:05 08:05
18 Mark Burns NANTUCKET VELO 40:42 08:22 08:06 08:06 08:03 08:05
19 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 40:46 08:23 08:09 08:01 08:05 08:08
20 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 41:09 08:23 08:08 08:16 08:16 08:06
21 David Stacey BLUE COLLAR RACING 41:11 08:44 08:00 08:34 08:02 07:52
22 Robert Hildebrandt 41:15 08:28 08:12 08:10 08:13 08:13
23 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKAS/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:34 08:41 08:08 08:11 08:14 08:20
24 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:54 08:22 08:18 08:32 08:25 08:17
25 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 41:54 08:38 08:28 08:21 08:16 08:11
26 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 43:02 08:54 08:31 08:42 08:32 08:22
27 James Paterson SPIN ARTS AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATIO 43:02 08:43 08:42 08:43 08:33 08:22
28 Chris Demars TEAM 43 43:39 08:50 08:44 08:50 08:48 08:28
29 Bruce Rychlik 44:12 09:06 08:58 08:43 08:35 08:50
30 Larry Alford 545 VELO 44:29 09:02 08:49 08:50 08:47 09:01
31 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 1L 09:13 08:48 08:46 08:47
32 Scott Roy CYCLE LODGE 1L 09:07 08:53 08:56 08:50
33 Alan Potter 545 VELO 1L 09:33 08:46 08:36 08:52
34 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 1L 09:03 09:16 09:15 09:11
35 Jd Donnellan 1L 09:33 09:01 09:24 09:48
36 Cliff Drawbridge BIKEWORKS / SWANSEA VELO CLUB 1L 09:48 09:41 10:00 10:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 39:56 08:19 08:07 07:47 07:46 07:58
2 Bob Bisson SPIN ARTS CYCLING AMERICAN LUNG ASS 40:14 08:19 08:07 07:46 07:56 08:06
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 40:40 08:19 08:07 07:52 08:08 08:14
4 James Nash CCB RACING 40:52 08:18 08:07 08:02 08:06 08:19
5 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 41:13 08:26 08:01 08:08 08:08 08:31
6 Normand Collard BMB RACING 41:55 08:32 08:32 08:17 08:23 08:12
7 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 42:06 08:19 08:59 08:19 08:18 08:11
8 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 42:38 08:48 08:27 08:21 08:33 08:29
9 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 42:41 08:56 08:38 08:28 08:23 08:17
10 William Sawyer SPINARTS 42:49 08:45 08:32 08:31 08:29 08:33
11 Christopher Burke NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER 1L 08:42 08:35 08:42 08:41
12 Keith Honda CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1L 08:48 08:46 08:46 08:56
13 David Bancroft SPARK 1L 08:59 08:47 08:48 08:49
14 Barry Doubleday CYCLE LODGE 1L 09:08 08:51 08:58 08:52
15 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 1L 08:18 08:08 09:26 10:40
16 Richard Simone CORNER CYCLE 1L 09:15 09:19 09:28 09:31
17 Scott Mullin RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 1L 10:40 10:13 09:58 10:02
18 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 1L 10:53 11:21 11:16 11:18
19 James Craddock SEASPORT 1L 11:18 11:35 11:30 11:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 57:55 06:38 06:19 06:18 06:20 06:29 06:25 06:29 06:26 06:32
2 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ / DONKEY LABEL RACING 58:26 06:38 06:19 06:24 06:31 06:34 06:31 06:31 06:36 06:23
3 Sam Noel UVM CYCLING / CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSS 58:26 06:38 06:19 06:18 06:34 06:36 06:31 06:28 06:39 06:23
4 Lane Maher CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 58:27 06:38 06:19 06:23 06:31 06:35 06:31 06:28 06:39 06:24
5 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:34 06:39 06:35 06:29 06:34 06:36 06:39 06:39 06:50 06:33
6 Allan Schroeder HIGH DESERT HUSTLE 59:43 06:55 06:30 06:37 06:35 06:39 06:42 06:42 06:32 06:32
7 Ben Frederick ORNOT 59:44 06:38 06:42 06:42 06:38 06:32 06:38 06:42 06:39 06:34
8 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYS FACTORY ELITE PROFESSIONAL 1:00:22 06:54 06:32 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:44 06:42 06:42 07:00
9 Merwin Davis CYCLE-SMART 1:00:50 06:44 06:39 06:39 06:36 06:38 06:43 06:55 06:59 06:58
10 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 1:01:03 06:47 06:38 06:38 06:37 06:40 06:56 06:56 06:56 06:56
11 Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 1:01:14 06:47 06:38 06:41 06:49 06:46 06:52 06:55 06:50 06:55
12 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 1:01:23 07:03 06:41 06:48 06:41 06:47 06:57 06:45 06:57 06:45
13 Andrew Borden CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 1:01:33 07:03 06:41 06:48 06:41 06:47 06:57 06:45 06:57 06:54
14 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 1:01:39 06:55 06:47 06:49 06:41 06:48 06:56 06:46 06:57 07:00
15 Matt Timmerman CANNONDALE/ CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:01:52 06:56 06:46 06:52 06:58 06:56 06:53 06:50 06:57 06:43
16 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:01:57 06:57 06:46 06:48 06:52 06:55 07:01 06:52 06:57 06:49
17 Christian Sundquist TWIN SIX METAL 1:02:16 07:11 06:45 06:49 06:46 06:57 06:58 06:53 06:56 07:02
18 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING 1:02:32 06:59 06:46 06:56 06:50 06:56 06:56 07:00 06:56 07:13
19 Breeze Keller VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:02:38 07:18 06:52 06:48 06:49 06:53 06:54 06:57 06:59 07:07
20 Patrick Collins KB PHOTO CX / A-D BIKES 1:02:56 06:57 06:45 07:00 06:50 07:04 07:04 07:11 07:02 07:04
21 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 1:03:04 07:11 06:50 06:54 06:52 07:01 07:03 07:02 06:59 07:11
22 Jeremy Russell RIVER CITY BICYCLES / BIKE LAW 1:03:09 07:12 06:50 07:04 06:58 06:58 07:00 07:06 07:00 07:02
23 Travis Wold WPI CYCLING 1:03:09 07:12 06:46 06:57 06:52 07:09 07:05 07:06 07:00 07:02
24 Robert Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 1:03:13 07:26 06:50 06:52 06:54 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:06 07:05
25 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:03:24 07:08 06:54 06:54 06:53 07:09 07:04 07:07 07:01 07:16
26 Andrew Nicholas BCA LINEN 1:03:34 07:19 06:51 06:56 06:55 07:01 07:04 07:01 07:23 07:03
27 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO 1:04:07 07:24 06:47 06:55 06:58 06:58 07:03 07:09 07:17 07:38
28 Frederick Junge BASE MEDIA RACING 1:04:28 07:16 06:53 06:57 06:57 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:43
29 Ben Guernsey METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 1:04:36 07:20 06:54 07:05 07:10 07:12 07:06 07:10 07:15 07:23
30 Sean Curran BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:05:11 07:24 06:59 07:07 07:05 07:06 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:41
31 ?nathan Barton CORNER CYCLE 1L 07:14 07:16 07:11 07:12 07:05 07:10
32 Finnegan O'connor UVM CYCLING / COMP EDGE RACING 1L 07:22 06:50 06:57 07:29 07:20 07:24
33 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 2L 07:12 07:13 07:26 07:21 07:27
34 Peter Bradshaw MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 2L 07:52 07:10 07:08 07:08 07:09
35 Scott Birdsey GS SAVILE ROAD 2L 07:23 07:06 07:22 07:11 07:14
36 Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 2L 07:13 06:57 07:04 07:31 07:29
37 Jim Maddock XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 2L 07:41 07:21 07:12 07:29 07:27
38 Matthew Owens RCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 2L 07:23 07:11 07:24 07:23 07:47
39 Tommy Goguen IT۪S COMPLICATED.. 4L 07:41 07:46 07:53
DNF John Harris JOHNNY'S PLACE P/B BUTCHERBOX CYCLI DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 41:06 08:25 08:16 08:02 08:07 08:17
2 Danielle Clark BLUE RIDGE CROSS 41:18 08:20 08:20 08:03 08:21 08:15
3 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLES 41:29 08:29 08:14 08:14 08:14 08:18
4 Kathy Ventura TALL SOCK RACING 41:56 08:37 08:21 08:26 08:19 08:14
5 Sarah Gibertoni KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 43:12 08:24 08:21 08:44 08:57 08:46
6 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 43:51 08:53 08:42 08:41 08:49 08:46
7 Ella Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 43:59 08:37 09:09 08:57 08:41 08:35
8 Nikki Montanaro LADIES FIRST CYCLING 44:04 08:40 08:52 08:45 08:57 08:50
9 Lucia Deng NO.22 RACING 44:18 08:53 08:42 08:43 09:06 08:54
10 Kara Simeonov 545 VELO 44:42 09:17 08:46 08:48 08:59 08:53
11 Lindsey Wolfe STEVE THE BIKE GUY 44:47 08:37 09:57 08:35 08:50 08:48
12 Valerie Tassinari PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:12 08:56 09:07 08:57 09:20 08:52
13 Molly Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 45:12 08:58 09:07 09:10 09:07 08:51
14 Brooke Spaulding NO.22 RACING 46:02 09:11 09:05 09:10 09:24 09:11
15 Ruth Spooner UVM CYCLING 46:10 09:23 09:10 09:09 09:22 09:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jessica Beck NCC/JAM FUND GRANT 34:05 08:30 08:27 08:26 08:42
2 Libby Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 34:42 08:36 08:26 08:40 09:00
3 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 35:35 08:50 08:59 08:54 08:53
4 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 35:39 08:57 09:00 08:59 08:43
5 Skyla Mace COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 36:08 09:03 08:54 09:03 09:09
6 Clare Franco 37:02 09:37 09:17 09:16 08:52
7 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 37:20 09:34 09:24 09:13 09:09
8 Catherine Bearce RIVERSIDE RACING 38:00 09:34 09:22 09:34 09:30
9 Dian Quinn 38:24 09:52 09:28 09:32 09:33
10 Christina Toro 545 VELO 38:39 09:50 09:41 09:36 09:32
11 Trish Cundiff C4/SEASPORTS 38:51 09:37 09:41 09:52 09:40
12 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 39:42 09:57 09:50 09:57 09:59
13 Emma Kaplan 39:49 10:29 09:56 09:56 09:28
14 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 39:50 10:02 10:00 09:54 09:54
15 Adelle Condon 40:13 10:27 09:57 09:56 09:53
16 Andrea Laplume SVC/BIKEWORKS 40:23 10:03 10:00 09:58 10:22
17 Sheaumei Tsai HUP UNITED 41:58 10:16 10:38 10:34 10:31
18 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ BIKEWORKS 42:37 10:41 10:28 10:37 10:52
19 Kate Leppanen PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 42:54 11:02 10:24 10:45 10:44
20 Annie Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 43:16 10:42 10:39 10:54 11:01
21 Janet Ramos KEEP IT TIGHT 43:32 11:28 10:45 10:41 10:38
22 Maureen Thomas 43:59 11:05 10:44 10:54 11:16
23 Alyssa Wibisono 44:23 10:52 11:15 11:10 11:06
24 Linda Shelburne CAPE COD RACING C4 44:23 11:03 11:13 11:02 11:06
25 Mimi Poupart CAPE COD RACING 44:26 11:08 11:00 11:07 11:13
26 Tamara Dake 45:16 11:04 11:08 11:37 12:11
DNF Chanah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY DNF 10:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Skyla Mace COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 18:33 09:32 09:01
2 Chanah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 19:36 09:39 09:57
3 Rose Tripp AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 19:47 10:06 09:41
4 Bridget Wilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 22:36 10:45 11:52
5 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 23:06 11:37 11:29
6 Poppy Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 23:31 11:53 11:38
7 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:36 11:56 11:40
8 Elena Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 25:57 12:50 13:07
9 Eleanor Goff 1L 17:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nicole Vassar BMB RACING 42:27 08:40 08:23 08:31 08:32 08:21
2 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE//BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 42:48 08:43 08:38 08:34 08:32 08:21
3 Nathalie Poirier SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 42:53 08:45 08:25 08:34 08:38 08:32
4 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 42:56 08:40 08:30 08:28 08:41 08:37
5 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 42:57 08:50 08:36 08:33 08:27 08:32
6 Sara Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 43:13 08:49 08:27 08:40 08:34 08:43
7 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 44:06 08:56 08:49 08:39 08:54 08:48
8 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 44:14 09:08 08:44 08:49 08:48 08:45
9 Olivia Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 45:28 08:49 08:52 09:25 09:20 09:03
10 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 47:00 09:23 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:32
11 Christine Fort PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 47:18 09:21 09:22 09:32 09:38 09:24
12 Catherine Bearce RIVERSIDE RACING 48:48 09:50 09:39 09:52 09:44 09:43
13 Dian Quinn 49:24 09:58 09:37 09:52 09:59 09:59
14 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 50:51 10:19 10:12 10:05 10:10 10:05
15 Robin Macdonald-foley JUDGEMENT VELO/TBOV 1L 10:50 10:42 10:54 11:03
16 Julie Lockhart NEBC PB CYCLELOFT 3L 21:18 24:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Katie Clouse CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD 43:37 07:38 07:28 07:14 07:09 07:17 06:52
2 Rebecca Fahringer KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO 43:37 07:38 07:28 07:13 07:09 07:17 06:52
3 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING 44:12 07:39 07:27 07:14 07:09 07:19 07:25
4 Caroline Nolan VOLER / EASTON / HRS / ROCK LOBSTER 44:20 07:40 07:27 07:18 07:18 07:16 07:21
5 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 44:34 07:42 07:25 07:20 07:17 07:24 07:26
6 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON/ VELOCIO/ MCGOVERN CYCLES 44:57 07:42 07:25 07:21 07:23 07:34 07:34
7 Lizzy Gunsalus CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 45:05 07:39 07:28 07:25 07:33 07:35 07:26
8 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 45:23 07:39 07:27 07:21 07:23 07:42 07:52
9 Danielle Smith TENSPEED HERO P/B BITCHSTIX 45:36 07:47 07:23 07:29 07:31 07:41 07:46
10 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. 45:49 07:52 07:25 07:36 07:34 07:40 07:42
11 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:56 07:43 07:34 07:38 07:39 07:40 07:43
12 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 46:02 07:52 07:41 07:41 07:35 07:38 07:36
13 Kelly Catale SEVEN CYCLES 46:25 07:53 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:47 07:47
14 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 46:50 08:13 07:36 07:40 07:45 07:50 07:46
15 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT P/B TEN SPEED HERO AND B 46:59 08:03 07:46 07:48 07:47 07:51 07:45
16 Kaitlyn Agnew 47:02 08:32 07:45 07:39 07:41 07:44 07:41
17 Kate Northcott CALDWELL SPORT 47:03 08:10 07:40 07:48 07:47 07:52 07:48
18 Leslie Lupien VELOCIO NECX 47:18 08:24 07:48 07:45 07:43 07:53 07:46
19 Ellen Noble TREK FACTORY RACING 47:27 10:10 07:36 07:29 07:22 07:34 07:17
20 Kristen Peterson TENSPEED HERO P/B BITCHSTIX 47:31 08:09 08:00 07:48 07:45 07:55 07:53
21 Christin Reuter MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 47:43 08:04 07:53 07:56 07:47 08:07 07:56
22 Kaia Schmid NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 47:49 08:01 07:48 08:01 08:02 08:07 07:50
23 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 47:49 08:17 07:58 07:54 07:55 08:01 07:43
24 Meghan Owens HANDS-ON CYCLING 48:08 07:57 07:48 07:52 08:13 08:11 08:07
25 Philicia Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 48:21 08:17 08:00 08:04 07:57 08:03 08:01
26 Alexandra Burton POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES 48:49 08:19 08:04 07:53 08:11 08:10 08:12
27 Erin Faccone VELOCIO NECX 48:56 08:37 07:54 08:03 08:04 08:07 08:12
28 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 49:04 08:32 08:04 08:12 08:08 08:07 08:01
29 Elizabeth Huuki ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 49:07 08:20 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:14 08:14
30 Ryley Mosher WHEELWORKS 49:07 08:15 08:13 08:25 08:11 08:14 07:49
31 Rhys May RHYS MAY JEWELRY 49:09 08:22 07:57 08:04 08:30 08:15 08:00
32 Annabel Buckley mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 49:09 08:16 08:12 08:11 08:20 08:09 08:01
33 Heidi Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 49:37 08:26 08:15 08:10 08:08 08:27 08:11
34 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 50:30 08:43 08:11 08:24 08:30 08:26 08:17
35 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA۪S/CANARY SYSTEMS 50:35 08:36 08:04 08:10 08:35 08:42 08:28
36 Holly Neckermann NO. 22 RACING 50:49 08:42 08:24 08:23 08:22 08:32 08:26
37 Caitrin Huysman LADIES FIRST 50:59 08:38 08:21 08:24 08:35 08:23 08:38
38 Alex Carlson ICKSNAY 51:10 08:49 08:18 08:22 08:24 08:37 08:41
39 Sara Melikian COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 2L 09:17 09:12 09:27
DNF Heather Richard LADIES FIRST CYCLING DNF 08:49 08:42
DNF Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE DNF 08:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1