Log In
Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kings CX Day 1 • Oct 26 2019
5.1
6.2
4.4
5
4
Rain, 52 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6.2
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles 21:24:00
2 Liam Ellis 21:46:00
3 George Frazier 22:02:00
4 Colin Knowles 22:53:00
5 Isaiah Culbreath 23:05:00
6 Milo Mcintosh 23:35:00
7 Levi Hall 23:40:00
8 Alec Clements 23:43:00
9 Patrick Urichich 23:53:00
10 Rowan Child 23:54:00
11 Ben Wilson 00:18:00
12 Matthew Crabbe 00:25:00
13 Tomas Mcintosh 00:30:00
14 Ethan Brown 01:08:00
15 Alex Mesarchik 02:11:00
16 Brenden Shrum 02:42:00
17 Jack Helvie 03:13:00
18 Lauren Weigel 03:13:00
19 Mitchell Thonnerieux 22:25
20 Ethan Clements 22:32
21 Samantha Taylor 22:36
22 Ragan Weigel 22:53
23 Jack Palmer 23:03
24 Ava Shipman 23:08
25 William Palmer 23:57
26 Elliott Thonnerieux 17:19:00
27 Anna Masters 17:20:00
28 Joseph Sierpina 17:35:00
29 Jesse Minichiello 17:52:00
30 Bryce Shrum 17:59:00
31 Parker Darby 18:17:00
32 Gabby Fronk 18:35:00
33 Alexandra Farmer 19:56:00
34 Caroline Illingworth 21:41:00
35 Micah Beeson 22:01:00
36 Braydon Gierman 22:20:00
37 Josie Bozeman 22:28:00
38 Sara Tellez 23:27:00
39 Carden Bozeman 23:37:00
40 Isabela Fronk 23:45:00
41 Sophia Sammons 23:53:00
42 Micah Sammons 00:21:00
43 Ian Lynch 00:48:00
44 Gavin Fronk 01:09:00
45 Greta Hansbauer 01:20:00
46 Claire Thonnerieux 01:26:00
47 Nicholas Schneider 01:29:00
48 Winslow Orlet 01:32:00
49 Mason Crabbe 02:02:00
50 Brianna Ward 02:24:00
51 Madeline Dotson 17:12
52 Juliette Dennedy 17:51
53 Josie Masters 18:10
54 Michael Piposar 18:20
55 Russell Kissel 18:23
56 Owen Crabbe 18:40
57 Otto Hansbauer 18:55
58 Tate Beeson 19:38
59 Matthew Zeigler 22:19
60 Mckenna Desmond 22:36
61 Izzy Illingworth 22:37
62 Selma Hansbauer 22:45
63 Grant Desmond 23:41
64 Ian Evans 19:35:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 52   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Smith 12:22:00
2 Ryan Drummond 12:49:00
3 Malachi Jackson 13:20:00
4 Calvin Conaway 13:40:00
5 Jack Bernhard 13:54:00
6 Silas Myers 15:19:00
7 Ryan Hoch 15:23:00
8 Zachary Niles 15:24:00
9 Mike Piposar 15:32:00
10 Xavier Hunter 16:10:00
11 Sam Elliott 16:15:00
12 Jeff Sack 17:00:00
13 Matt Stephenson 04:56:00
14 Kyle Mccord 05:08:00
15 Roman Sierpina 05:22:00
16 Nathaniel Abbott 05:22:00
17 Ryun Mielke 05:26:00
18 Len Fritz 05:27:00
19 Kile Yurchak 05:28:00
20 Logan Morris 06:08:00
21 George Morrison iv 06:23:00
22 Andrew Woodruff 06:32:00
23 Mark Miller 06:39:00
24 Tom Lewnard 06:39:00
25 Mark Shearing 06:39:00
26 Matthew Kartholl 06:52:00
27 Kurtis Payton 06:55:00
28 David Bellinger 06:56:00
29 Ben Kowalczyk 07:12:00
30 Maciej Kawalkowski 07:14:00
31 Mike Whitlow 07:37:00
32 Robert Magness 07:41:00
33 David Bradway 07:49:00
34 Will Smotherman 07:54:00
35 Brian Bozeman 07:56:00
36 Cameron Scacheri 08:07:00
37 Christopher Butor 08:12:00
38 Nathan Reymann 08:19:00
39 Brian Claytor 08:29:00
40 Steve Coss 08:35:00
41 Evan Wallis 08:55:00
42 Joseph Mcafee 08:59:00
43 Ryan Vingris 09:11:00
44 James Cornford 09:21:00
45 Jake Williams 09:24:00
46 Daniel Gum 09:25:00
47 Keith Woods 09:50:00
48 Steven Berry 10:02:00
49 Lee Jackson 10:04:00
50 John Fovel 10:13:00
51 Conner Wilson 10:21:00
52 Otto Bohn 10:29:00
53 Maxum Tomaszewski 10:29:00
54 Mark Gilmore 10:33:00
55 Jared Holder 10:57:00
56 Kenny Sipes 11:11:00
57 Carter Morris 11:16:00
58 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels 11:28:00
59 Patrick Bischof 11:28:00
60 Eber Flores ii 11:43:00
61 Scott Stinson 11:52:00
62 Joe Williamson 11:58:00
63 Tyler Porter 12:16:00
64 Steven Cook 13:11:00
65 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 13:15:00
66 Shannon Branscomb 13:27:00
67 Michael Sovec 13:28:00
68 Brian Whitaker 13:29:00
69 Scott Rudy Team Hungry 13:29:00
70 Russell Sproessig 13:30:00
71 Gavin Weinstein 13:45:00
72 Mark Zeigler 13:46:00
73 Michael Wojtasik 13:52:00
74 Chuck Storey 14:08:00
75 Ryan Orr 14:22:00
76 Alexander Hays 14:29:00
77 James Dennedy 14:29:00
78 Duane Busch 14:30:00
79 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 14:41:00
80 Ryan Dotson 14:46:00
81 Erick Madis 15:06:00
82 Christopher Demler 15:20:00
83 Scott Liechty 15:58:00
84 Lyle Dailey 16:03:00
85 Charles Barilleaux 16:18:00
86 Nicholas Tichich 17:06:00
87 Todd Mees 17:50:00
88 Neil Wengerd 18:46:00
89 Morrison Stoneking 19:30:00
90 Marc Jurewicz 20:13:00
91 David Nissen 05:19:00
92 John Wheeler 07:51:00
DNF Dustin Lansing
DNF Jacob Holtgrewe
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger 08:55:00
2 Beckett Tooley 09:19:00
3 Benjamin Crismon 09:33:00
4 Adrian Magun 09:47:00
5 Henry Conaway 10:27:00
6 Nathan Knowles 10:48:00
7 James Haubner 10:51:00
8 Aj August 11:13:00
9 Eli House 11:13:00
10 Byrne Dobrient 11:17:00
11 Miles Mattern 12:10:00
12 Jay Ganser 12:18:00
13 Ethan Jedlicka 12:24:00
14 Mark Illingworth 12:45:00
15 Eli Keyes 12:50:00
16 Andrew Boneff 12:53:00
17 Calvin Hinkle 12:53:00
18 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 12:59:00
19 Justin Sorber 13:01:00
20 Jared Beck 13:05:00
21 Mitchell Powers 13:46:00
22 Carden R king 13:54:00
23 Josh Fangman 14:11:00
24 Matt Locke 14:49:00
25 Kyle Carver 14:49:00
26 Ryan Haden 14:58:00
27 Amai Rawls 15:01:00
28 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 15:02:00
29 Jonah Meadvancort 15:24:00
30 Trey Shepard 15:27:00
31 Nicholas Allman 15:30:00
32 John Lewnard 15:42:00
33 Corey Smith 15:43:00
34 Stephen Herman 15:50:00
35 Tyler Conant 15:50:00
36 Travis Iles 16:07:00
37 Isaiah Berry 16:13:00
38 Cole Mcdicken 16:16:00
39 Benjamin Grier 16:32:00
40 Andrew Will 16:39:00
41 Adam Wintz 16:39:00
42 Tim Doolittle 16:40:00
43 Carter Warren 16:51:00
44 Christopher Sumner 17:05:00
45 Davis Yarbrough 17:06:00
46 Ryan Dombrowski 17:24:00
47 Andy Bracke 17:40:00
48 Chandler Ballard pepper 17:50:00
49 David Ferguson 17:59:00
50 Kyle Jamison InWell 18:03:00
51 Benjamin Seppala 18:09:00
52 Neal Ward 18:14:00
53 Cj Burford 18:16:00
54 Silas Myers 18:17:00
55 Tyler Whaley 18:18:00
56 Brandon Grant 18:31:00
57 Philip Benavides 18:43:00
58 Brandon Goodwin 18:50:00
59 Jim Farmer 19:10:00
60 Joe Bellante 19:16:00
61 Garrett Weiler 19:25:00
62 Justin Bird 19:36:00
63 Cameron Jackson 19:36:00
64 David Rich 19:54:00
65 Tom Elliott 19:56:00
66 Paul Neff 20:03:00
67 Michael Hemmerlin 20:21:00
68 Ross Davis 20:29:00
69 Alexander Boardman 20:42:00
70 Joseph Mccracken 20:44:00
71 Haegan Altizer 21:18:00
72 Adam Downs 22:06:00
73 Kyle Mccord 22:35:00
74 Alex Aeschbury 05:51:00
75 Ean Pugh 08:58:00
76 Collin Shipman 09:24:00
77 James Nelson 09:58:00
78 Mike Albaneso 10:06:00
79 Andrew Hodges 11:56:00
80 Noah Chabot Marian University 12:33:00
81 Heath Holland 14:33:00
82 Murphy Davis 17:20:00
83 Adam Mcneill 18:48:00
DNF Justin Butsavage
DNF Asa Child
DNF Christopher Boyle
DNF Tim Odonnell
Finishers: Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells 10:53:00
2 Chris Drummond 11:21:00
3 Matt Davies 12:05:00
4 Craig Mattern 12:43:00
5 Jason Walker 12:44:00
6 Weston Schempf 13:02:00
7 Eric Anderson 13:21:00
8 Justin Morgan 13:50:00
9 Ryan Gamm 14:01:00
10 Jonathan Card 14:09:00
11 Michael Mcshane 14:13:00
12 Jeff Weinert 14:18:00
13 Shadd Smith 14:18:00
14 Andy August 14:18:00
15 Steven Williams 14:29:00
16 Calvin Spranger 14:52:00
17 Andrew Messer 15:00:00
18 Chris Bowman 15:33:00
19 Zachary Andrews 15:45:00
20 Nick Kintzel 16:12:00
21 Shane Brenner 16:13:00
22 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 16:15:00
23 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 16:21:00
24 Paul Richardson 16:30:00
25 Brett Conaway 16:45:00
26 Doug Graver 16:55:00
27 Brent Evans 17:07:00
28 Chris Ellis 17:31:00
29 Zdenek Fiebinger 17:47:00
30 Phillip Emmert 17:54:00
31 Scott Goocher 17:58:00
32 Bo Sherman 18:25:00
33 Shelby Gibbs 18:40:00
34 Scott Helvie 18:46:00
35 Duncan Mcintosh 19:04:00
36 Jeremy Belcher 19:16:00
37 John Thompson 19:26:00
38 Matt Emmert 19:39:00
39 Jason Karew 19:49:00
40 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 20:10:00
41 Jeffrey Craft 20:28:00
42 Michael Gottfried 20:42:00
43 Jessica Cutler 20:58:00
44 Chad Mckonly 21:12:00
45 Chris Mayhew 21:19:00
46 Jason Stoner 21:19:00
47 Curt Dosier 21:21:00
48 Cory Muth 21:26:00
49 Justin Kellermeier 21:42:00
50 Eric Knackmuhs 22:32:00
51 Ryosuke Baba 23:14:00
52 Michael Keppler 23:47:00
53 Jim Jensen 23:59:00
54 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 00:11:00
55 William Guilbert 00:17:00
56 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 01:14:00
57 Patrick Hirschfeld 10:51:00
58 Ryan Martin 11:01:00
59 Jonathan Bell 11:05:00
60 Michael Seiler 11:10:00
61 Robert Westendorf 11:19:00
62 Craig Goetzmann 11:24:00
63 Garrett Weiler 11:55:00
64 Fred Iversen 12:06:00
65 Doug Carraway 12:13:00
66 Ron Kubala 12:14:00
67 Michael Conaway 12:18:00
68 Jon Sulentic 12:29:00
69 Timothy Gavin 12:46:00
70 Spencer Hackett 12:55:00
71 Nate Lake 13:19:00
72 Robert Neuman 13:30:00
73 Michael Riley 13:45:00
74 Tom Chitwood 14:04:00
75 Roy Leonard 15:00:00
76 Fin Vieh 16:01:00
77 Kevin Johnson Team NeighborLink 16:21:00
78 Tim Odonnell 18:02:00
79 Gregory Dyas 18:24:00
80 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 18:35:00
81 Robert Yates 19:17:00
82 Terry Timko 19:18:00
83 Michael Mallory 20:17:00
84 Ryan Dotson 20:43:00
85 Doug Hamilton 00:14:00
86 Chuck Storey 02:31:00
87 Peter Lytle 11:09:00
DNF Paul Bonds
DNF Russ Jackson
DNF J p Brocket Meteor-Allied
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Andy Perrino
DNF Kurt Schmid
DNF Todd Greene
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Sturlaugson 01:34:00
2 Morten Kristiansen 01:54:00
3 Robert Strobel 02:12:00
4 Zach Goodrich 03:09:00
5 Mirto Monroy 05:28:00
6 Zachary Ballinger 05:36:00
7 Jacob Lenne 05:43:00
8 Jonathan Bauer 05:44:00
9 Bryan Gehrum 05:44:00
10 Gavin Weinstein 06:17:00
11 Paul Reidy 06:35:00
12 Mitchell Thonnerieux 06:49:00
13 Joshua Riechers 06:50:00
14 Patrick Myers 06:59:00
15 Matthew Schneider 07:17:00
16 Aaron Browne 07:22:00
17 Andre Pelletier 07:47:00
18 Erik Smith 07:59:00
19 Greg Stein 08:00:00
20 Todd Kunze 08:00:00
21 Graeme Gardiner 08:15:00
22 Brandon Miller 08:29:00
23 Cj Lawson 08:46:00
24 Tom Corrigan 08:55:00
25 Justin Pol 09:22:00
26 Michael Kinzel 09:23:00
27 Ryan Fields 10:26:00
28 Chris Bonham 10:30:00
29 Andrew Mcdicken 10:44:00
30 Matthew Russell 10:58:00
31 Giovanni Dumford 11:03:00
32 Brent Young 11:10:00
33 Danny Offill 11:43:00
34 Samuel Kloss 11:55:00
35 Eric Bowmaster 11:55:00
36 Matt Luse 12:29:00
37 Travis Wing 21:47:00
38 Brad Wingo 22:09:00
39 Eduard Ryba 22:19:00
40 Patrick Ryan 22:22:00
41 Seamus Silliman 22:33:00
42 Matt Baur 23:12:00
43 John Balbach 23:16:00
44 Alan Bindemann 23:57:00
45 Tim Werdmann 00:11:00
46 James Braden 00:48:00
47 George Raihala 01:30:00
48 James Voit 02:01:00
49 Kevin Farmer 04:31:00
50 Gerraldo Bocado 04:48:00
DNF Phil Gardner
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer 00:39:22
2 Magnus Sheffield 00:40:14
3 Lucas Stierwalt 00:40:34
4 Kyle Johnson 00:40:52
5 Ryder Uetrecht 00:41:03
6 Vin Hludzinski 00:41:11
7 Dylan Zakrajsek 00:41:13
8 Owen Brenneman 00:41:38
9 Jared Scott 00:41:59
10 John Paul amalong 00:42:03
11 Ian Mcdonald 00:42:16
12 Max Palmer 00:42:30
13 Ivan Gallego 00:42:43
14 Nicholas Petrov 00:43:08
15 Hugo Brisebois 00:43:38
16 Luke Elphingstone 00:43:44
17 Jamie Williams 00:43:49
18 Brock Sell 00:43:49
19 Owen August 00:44:14
20 Peter Swinand 00:44:15
21 Ian Williams 00:44:30
22 Trevor August 00:44:47
23 Alex Kasch 00:45:52
24 Cole Garaouy 00:46:04
25 Tayton Parker 00:46:17
26 Noah Rand 00:46:20
27 Alex Corby 00:46:47
28 Gabriel Dobrozsi 00:47:22
29 Orion Child 00:50:03
30 Noah Vigil 1 Lap
31 Nicholas Salazargarcia 2 Laps
DNF Tommy Servetas DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner 01:04:28
2 Lance Haidet 01:04:45
3 Curtis White 01:04:53
4 Cody Kaiser 01:04:58
5 Grant Ellwood 01:05:04
6 Stephen Hyde 01:05:13
7 Tobin Ortenblad 01:05:19
8 Michael Van den ham 01:05:23
9 Gage Hecht 01:05:26
10 Andrew Dillman 01:05:30
11 Spencer Petrov 01:06:46
12 Cody Cupp 01:07:32
13 Sam Noel 01:07:38
14 Alex Morton 01:07:57
15 Scott Funston 01:08:17
16 Jamey Driscoll 01:08:25
17 Eric Thompson 01:09:04
18 Brannan Fix 01:09:17
19 Dylan Postier 01:09:51
20 Andrew Giniat 01:10:05
21 Brian Matter 01:10:20
22 Caleb Swartz 01:10:26
23 Garrett Gerchar 01:10:34
24 Ross Ellwood 01:10:59
25 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 01:11:33
26 Mark Myles 01:11:48
27 Brendan Rhim 01:12:03
28 Michael Larson 01:12:24
29 Finnegan O'connor 01:12:43
30 Kobi Gyetvan 1 Lap
31 Cade Bickmore 2 Laps
32 Malaki Caldwell 2 Laps
33 Jacob Huizenga 2 Laps
34 Thomas Savage 3 Laps
35 Sam Vickery 3 Laps
36 Shawn Geiger 3 Laps
37 Steven Williams 3 Laps
38 Nicholas Vorwerk 3 Laps
39 Andrew Boissiere 4 Laps
40 Jack White 4 Laps
41 Jason Walker 5 Laps
DNF Eric Brunner DNF
DNF Travis Livermon DNF
DNF Samuel Kieffer DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooklyn Raddin 06:17:00
2 Marissa Doner 09:36:00
3 Megan Bair 10:06:00
4 Emily Miller 10:20:00
5 Tracey Minor 11:15:00
6 Dana Vingris 11:38:00
7 Rosalyn Willey 13:15:00
8 Genna Brock 21:09:00
9 Julie Thompson 21:41:00
10 Hannah Wheatley 22:23:00
11 Kathleen Fahey 23:23:00
12 Gail Blevins 23:26:00
13 Sarah Banks 23:26:00
14 Jenna Knopf 23:31:00
15 Dana Mees 23:54:00
16 Jenny Lytle 23:58:00
17 Allianna Tarango 23:59:00
18 Tracy Berman 00:24:00
19 Wendy Gilmore 00:29:00
20 Chelsey Paquette 00:47:00
21 Abagail Trabel 00:48:00
22 Jenny Dandenault 01:25:00
23 Janet Sherman 01:33:00
24 Mackenzie Stinson 01:37:00
25 Katherine Farmer 04:31:00
26 Michelle Dyas 06:40:00
27 Autumn Kirkendall 07:28:00
DNF Olivia Birkenhauer
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Weber 18:33:00
2 Carrie Masters 19:50:00
3 Grace Mattern 21:20:00
4 Molly Lohry 21:34:00
5 Alexa Stierwalt 21:56:00
6 Maria Weese 22:30:00
7 Stephanie Uetrecht 23:26:00
8 Geraldine Schulze 01:25:00
9 Jordyn Oldenburg 01:52:00
10 Marta Morris 02:07:00
11 Marit Sheffield 02:12:00
12 Anne August 02:48:00
13 Sarah Gibertoni 02:53:00
14 Brinley Shrum 12:56:00
15 Sarah Larson 13:03:00
16 Elli Sigmond 13:28:00
17 Emily Bradway 13:28:00
18 Allison Mccurry 13:46:00
19 Micah Mason 13:55:00
20 Linnea Benson 14:28:00
21 Emma Balding 14:28:00
22 Brooklyn Raddin 16:03:00
23 Marissa Doner 16:11:00
24 Dana Vingris 16:13:00
25 Audrey Baker 18:44:00
26 Lauren Weigel 18:59:00
27 Kate Vermann 20:22:00
28 Ragan Weigel 21:07:00
29 Claire Reeves 21:56:00
30 Melissa Gomes 12:17:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette 00:40:46
2 Caroline Mani 00:42:15
3 Ruby West 00:42:23
4 Sunny Gilbert 00:42:29
5 Katie Clouse 00:42:43
6 Courtenay Mcfadden 00:42:54
7 Rebecca Fahringer 00:43:10
8 Clara Honsinger 00:43:17
9 Madigan Munro 00:43:30
10 Jenn Jackson 00:43:40
11 Raylyn Nuss 00:44:32
12 Samantha Runnels 00:44:53
13 Hannah Arensman 00:44:59
14 Erica Zaveta 00:45:21
15 Crystal Anthony 00:45:45
16 Amanda Nauman 00:45:59
17 Jennifer Malik 00:46:14
18 Emily Payonk 00:46:32
19 Lizzy Gunsalus 00:46:47
20 Emily Shields 00:47:02
21 Lauren Zoerner 00:47:10
22 Bridget Tooley 00:47:21
23 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing pb Fk Law 00:47:29
24 Shannon Mallory 00:47:35
25 Turner Ramsay 00:48:37
26 Cassidy Hickey 00:49:27
27 Daniela Mehech 00:49:35
28 Ellie Mitchell 00:49:55
29 Caitlin Neuman 00:50:06
30 Siobhan Kelly 00:50:12
31 Eleanor Dyas 00:50:28
32 Aubrey Drummond 00:50:36
33 Ryley Mosher 00:50:49
34 Tea Wright 00:51:06
35 Katja Freeburn 00:51:15
36 Laura Rice 00:52:46
37 Kaia Schmid 1 Lap
38 Traci Judge 1 Lap
39 Abigail Yates 1 Lap
40 Danielle Clark 1 Lap
DNF Molly Lohry DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5