Log In
Southern Nevada Bicycle Coalition Battleborn CX Series • Oct 26 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Zinsser 00:37:44
2 Byron Mcgee 00:38:38
3 Joel Davis 00:38:49
4 Andrew Harrington 00:41:13
5 Jeffrey Mitchell 00:41:19
6 Andrew Bello 00:42:13
7 Roger Morse 00:43:28
8 Jose Javier gonzalez 00:50:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Smith 00:28:26
2 Andy Zinsser 00:30:50
3 Bill Cobb 00:31:09
4 Rob Hutchinson 00:31:40
DNF Sean Breckling 09:00:00
DNF Spencer Noorda 09:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Scholes 00:26:43
2 Jeff Bzoskie 00:27:10
3 Tony Jensen 00:27:24
4 James Lavender 00:27:47
5 Mark Smith 00:27:59
6 Bill Cobb 00:30:50
7 James Whiteley 00:31:02
8 Michael Verni 00:32:47
9 Jack Vargas 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mcgee 00:47:11
2 Mike Hileman 00:47:24
3 Aaron Smith 00:51:21
4 Mark Duncan 02:00:00
DNF Byron Mcgee 09:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Vargas 00:16:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gibson 00:50:55
2 Andrew Harrington 00:53:06
3 Jace Scholes 00:56:28
4 Mark Smith 01:00:01
5 Shannon Fincher 01:00:02
6 Bill Cobb 01:00:03
7 Maraya Morse 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Smith 00:49:25
2 Andy Zinsser 00:51:20
3 John Day 00:51:46
4 Jose Javier gonzalez 00:52:07
5 Rick Rosales 00:55:42
6 Nathan Grill 00:56:28
7 James Lavender 01:00:00
8 Katrina Lavender 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maraya Morse 00:38:57
2 Tinamarie Findlay 00:43:27
3 Tina Feoli 00:44:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maraya Morse 00:31:13
2 Tina Feoli 00:32:36
3 Bailey Lee 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Moser 00:24:54
2 Katrina Lavender 00:28:10
3 Bailey Cashwell 00:30:10
4 Sarah Vargas 00:31:32
5 Bailey Lee 00:31:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Vargas 00:17:57
Finishers: Cat 5: 1