Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series • Nov 14 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Mark Bradley Fundemental Bike
5 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
10 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
11 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Fawcett Pistis
2 Brian Fawcett Pistis
3 Robbie Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Peyton Logue Pistis
5 Nathan Qualls
6 Kealan Conners
7 Sean Conners
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Racing
2 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
3 Roger Wimberly Pistis
4 Tom Keller Pistis
5 Mark Mularz
6 Bill Myers
7 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 John Lansing Cycle Analysis
9 Kevin Conners
10 Eric Culver Books and Milk
11 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis
12 Jay Reeck OTC
13 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
14 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
15 Brian Sheadel
16 Randy Nicholson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hurlburt Pistis
2 David Gustafson
3 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
4 Steve Law Pistis
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Keith Maclaren
3 Nathan Stiewig
4 Shawn Logue Pistis
5 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
6 Jess Mcloud Pistis
7 Randy Beecham
8 Kellan Cullan
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Geoffrey Huber Team Lost Coast/Lifecycle Bike Shop
3 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery
4 Mark Krause Land Shark
5 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
6 Zach Gilmore Hutch's Klamath Falls
7 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Adam Artner Cycle Sport Racing
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark
10 Stephen Gann Land Shark
11 Erol Chandler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel
2 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
3 Andrew Thomas Hutch's Klamath Falls
4 Luke Todd Bike Haus
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tessman
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Culver Books and Milk
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mellissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 1