Log In
Telenet Superprestige Gavere • Oct 27 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:27
2 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:10
3 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:21
4 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:01:27
5 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:30
6 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:32
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:51
8 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:55
9 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:13
10 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:37
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:02:48
12 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:52
13 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:09
14 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:03:24
15 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:48
16 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:43
17 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:04
18 Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:05:20
19 Kyle Agterberg 1:05:29
20 Pim Ronhaar 1:05:54
21 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:27
22 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING -1 LAP
23 Antoine Huby -3 LAPS
24 Axel Laurance -3 LAPS
25 Maxim Dewulf PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -3 LAPS
26 Mathieu Willemyns -4 LAPS
27 Clement Alleno -4 LAPS
28 Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS -5 LAPS
29 Edwin De wit -5 LAPS
30 Lukas Mă¶rtsell ră¶rfors -5 LAPS
31 Joe Williams -5 LAPS
32 Antoine Benoit guyod -5 LAPS
33 Tyler Cloutier -5 LAPS
34 Elias Nilsson -6 LAPS
35 Dennis Brouwer -7 LAPS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS
DNF Jonatan Östlund
DNF Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS
DNF Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:40:41
2 Lennert Belmans 0:40:42
3 Yorben Lauryssen 0:40:51
4 Ward Huybs 0:40:59
5 Jente Michels 0:41:47
6 Bailey Groenendaal 0:42:05
7 Matyas Kopecky 0:42:15
8 Hugo Kars 0:42:26
9 Jetze Van campenhout 0:42:32
10 Joe Kiely 0:42:34
11 Tibor Del grosso 0:42:35
12 Victor Van de putte 0:43:19
13 Levi Van hoften 0:43:23
14 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:43:23
15 Seppe De clercq 0:43:24
16 Gabriel Bolgiani 0:43:27
17 Joost Brinkman 0:43:30
18 Ruben Meeusen 0:43:41
19 Milan Kuypers 0:43:57
20 Carl Kagevi 0:44:01
21 Mathis Avondts 0:44:18
22 Lucas Janssen 0:44:22
23 Pieter Pauwels 0:44:22
24 Nando De rijck 0:44:50
25 Wannes Verstraelen 0:44:51
26 Malo Stevant 0:45:38
27 Noah Meert 0:45:47
28 Twan Van der drift 0:45:49
29 Erik Ză¤lle 0:45:59
30 Aaron Heymans 0:46:06
31 Mathis De roeck 0:46:07
32 Sander De vos 0:46:15
33 Lukas Vernersson 0:46:32
34 Filip Mĺrd 0:46:45
35 Maiko Timmer 0:46:54
36 Mike Deutekom -1 LAP
37 Vico Vansteenkiste -1 LAP
38 Iben Van staay -1 LAP
39 Ruben Vanpraet -1 LAP
40 Senne Bloem -2 LAPS
41 Jenson duggy Brown -2 LAPS
42 Niels Dias -2 LAPS
43 Kasper Theuninck -2 LAPS
44 Lou Coopman -2 LAPS
45 Victor Rottey -2 LAPS
46 Natan Cornelis -3 LAPS
47 Mats Vandervelde -3 LAPS
48 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -3 LAPS
49 Kenzo Beeckmans -3 LAPS
DNF Lennert Huybs
DNF Renzo Geurs
DNF Brent Delaere
DNF Jelle Harteel
DNF Oscar Lind
DNF Casper Johansson
DNF Senne Jorissen
DNF Emiel Verstrynge
Finishers: Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yara Kastelijn 0:43:45
2 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:44:04
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:44:21
4 Annemarie Worst 0:44:27
5 Laura Verdonschot 0:44:28
6 Anna Kay 0:44:41
7 Eva Lechner 0:44:50
8 Inge Van der heijden 0:44:51
9 Geerte Hoeke 0:45:01
10 Ellen Van loy 0:45:22
11 Alicia Franck 0:45:25
12 Kaitlin Keough 0:45:32
13 Kim Van de steene 0:46:12
14 Sanne Cant 0:47:19
15 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:47:45
16 Anais Grimault 0:48:00
17 Julie De wilde 0:48:03
18 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:04
19 Marthe Truyen 0:48:34
20 Bethany Crumpton 0:48:44
21 Louise Moullec 0:49:17
22 Abby-mae Parkinson 0:49:55
23 Susanne Meistrok 0:50:14
24 Corey Coogan cisek 0:50:25
25 Barbara Borowiecka 0:51:06
26 Camille Devigne 0:51:38
27 Camille Benoit guyod 0:51:42
28 Irene Gerritsen -2 LAPS
29 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
30 Jolien Verschueren -2 LAPS
31 Jo Blanchaert -4 LAPS
DNF Fiona Turnbull
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 30