Log In
Russian National Championships • Oct 26 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timofei Ivanov 01:02:25
2 Stanislav Antonov 01:03:11
3 Evgenii Pechenin 01:03:32
4 Maxim Gogolev 01:03:47
5 Evgenii Evgrafov 01:06:02
6 Grigorii Kalashnikov 01:07:07
7 Pavel Priadein 01:08:00
8 Danil Moskvin 01:08:07
9 Alexey Zhilyakov 01:11:18
10 Andrey Revunov 1
11 Vladimir Bykov 1
12 Danil Zamaraev 1
13 Aleksander Borisov 2
14 Denis Karpeev 2
15 Iliya Staroselcev 2
16 Dmitrii Borzov 2
17 Alexey Stukanov 5
18 Sergey Nikolaev 5
DNF Fedor Ivanov
DNF Ilia Baidikov
DNF Nikita Kniazev
DNF Vladimir Shklyaev
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Egor Sapegin 00:38:25
2 Pavel Balobanov 00:38:58
3 Daniil Aleksandrov 00:39:37
4 Ilya Luzhbin 00:40:23
5 Denis Savelev 00:40:43
6 Yakov Mirolyubov 00:41:37
7 Nikita Likhachev 00:41:38
8 Artur Namazov 00:42:02
9 Vyacheslav Sokolov 00:42:15
10 Kirill Klinkovitch 00:42:38
11 Andrey Petrovskiy 00:43:03
12 Ivan Bondarev 00:43:17
13 Kirill Lopatin 00:43:22
14 Lavr Selivanov 00:43:47
15 Georgii Gertsik 00:44:06
16 Nikita Baidin 00:44:07
17 Timur Cherepanov 00:44:08
18 Vladimir Sannikov 00:44:56
19 Danil Vorobyev 00:45:24
20 Dmitrii Ozhegov 00:46:05
21 Danil Shadrin 00:46:36
22 Nikita Sofronov 00:47:37
23 Aleksei Shein 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elvira Khayrullina 00:36:56
2 Elena Gogoleva 00:37:58
3 Oksana Rybakova 00:38:03
4 Anna Mirolyubova 00:39:48
5 Anna Konovalova 00:40:43
6 Diana Steblienko 00:42:18
7 Anastasia Kalialina 00:42:27
DNF Alena Ivanova
DNF Elizaveta Busygina
DNF Nadezda Zakarina
DNF Vladlena Markvirer
DNF Olga Terentyeva
DNF Tatiana Pavlova
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yana Mergasova 00:36:41
2 Valeria Semenova 00:36:52
3 Valeria Orlova 00:37:56
4 Alsu Fattakhova 00:38:19
5 Ekaterina Sitnikova 00:40:22
6 Ksenia Sementsova 00:41:31
7 Anzhela Lazarenko 00:41:50
8 Anna Demidova 00:42:40
9 Aleksandra Konovalova 1
10 Maria Legoshina 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 10