Log In
1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross • Oct 13 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 17 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 01:05:11
2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +03
3 Kevin Ledanois +20
4 David Menut +31
5 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +43
6 Matthieu Boulo +54
7 Joshua Dubau +01:25
8 Florian Trigo +01:32
9 Julien Roussel +02:17
10 Alois Falenta +02:25
11 Valentin Guillaud +02:42
12 Arthur Tropardy +02:45
13 Titouan Margueritat +02:49
14 Lucas Dubau +03:01
15 Freddie Guilloux +03:07
16 Audric Pasquet +03:12
17 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +03:25
18 Arnaud Jouffroy +03:53
19 Florian Vidal +04:03
20 Aurélien Philibert +04:22
21 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +04:38
22 Anthony Ansard +04:46
23 Julien Farnier +04:50
24 Cyrille Patoux +04:57
25 Sammy Cadot roger +05:01
26 Maxime Girardin +05:11
27 Pierre Samoyau +05:22
28 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC +05:31
29 Florian Richeux +05:38
30 Steven Delprat +06:17
31 Maxime Gossard +06:36
32 Guillaume Guilbaud +06:56
33 Miguel Fillaut +07:18
34 Kevin Groussard +09:39
35 Lucas Vaz -2 LAP
36 Damien Fleury -2 LAP
37 Julien Congnard -2 LAP
38 Antony Chamerat dumont -2 LAP
39 Mathieu Taburet -2 LAP
40 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -2 LAP
41 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
42 Benjamin Masset -3 LAP
43 Kylian Etienne -3 LAP
44 Camille Dubois -3 LAP
45 Amaury Malaquin -4 LAP
46 Rodolphe Lestievent -4 LAP
47 Quentin Jacquin -4 LAP
48 Clement Moran -4 LAP
49 Florentin Cadeau -4 LAP
50 Tom Le dren -4 LAP
51 Tom Brien -5 LAP
52 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAP
53 Thibault Ferasse
54 Arnold Jeannesson
55 Valentin Humbert
56 Matthieu Durpaix
57 Teddy Hubert
Finishers: Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ugo Ananie 00:41:00
2 Noé Castille +03
3 Rémi Lelandais +37
4 Florian Richard andrade +47
5 Pierre Gautherat +47
6 Baptiste Vadic +49
7 Jordan Labrosse +49
8 Timothé Gabriel +53
9 Martin Groslambert +53
10 Romain Gregoire +01:11
11 Lucas Lopes +01:23
12 Pierrick Burnet +01:34
13 Gabriel Bolgiani +01:39
14 Anatole Leboucher +01:44
15 Eliote Ponchon +01:44
16 Malo Stevant +01:49
17 Paul Anchain +01:49
18 Jules Fernandes +01:49
19 Firmin Senecail +01:53
20 Bastien Tronchon +01:53
21 Matthieu Lavignac +01:53
22 Tristan Verrier +01:59
23 Adrien Billet +01:59
24 Clément Peuget +02:17
25 Hugo Goepfert +02:21
26 Kyllian Leveel +02:23
27 Gauthier Rouxel +02:27
28 Thomas Bibet +02:27
29 Timothe Maillard +02:27
30 Erwann Fillion +02:31
31 Léo Kraemer +02:31
32 Matéo Jot +02:34
33 Matthieu Cordelier +02:37
34 Tino Ourliac +02:37
35 Killian Gappini +02:47
36 Fabien Potet +02:50
37 Hugo Pichon +02:50
38 Matheo Coquin +02:52
39 Thibault Paumard +02:52
40 William Philippe +03:03
41 Théo Ecolasse +03:12
42 Nathan Bommenel +03:16
43 Charles Marchandise +03:16
44 Teddy Vincent +03:16
45 Killian Verschuren +03:18
46 Maxime Fascianella +03:20
47 Mathis Nierding +03:22
48 Mathias Piron +03:29
49 Martin Trioux +03:31
50 Adrien Millat +03:31
51 Marius Guerin +03:31
52 Louis Sparfel +03:39
53 Corentin Bailly +03:41
54 Nathan Schiering +03:41
55 Nolan Martineau +03:44
56 Raphaël Clouaire +03:44
57 Kylian Germain +03:44
58 Antoine Poletto +03:44
59 Lubin Monteil +03:44
60 Aurelien Quilez +03:56
61 Killian Boileau +04:01
62 Antoine Lachaize +04:02
63 Baptiste Fernandes +04:10
64 Justin Lassara +04:10
65 Hugo Mulon +04:10
66 Emile Alexander +04:12
67 Romain Luinaud +04:12
68 Theo Laffineur +04:14
69 Axel Ottiger +04:14
70 Benjamin Bramoulle +04:14
71 Nolan Groussard +04:18
72 Tom Faramond +04:19
73 Tom Ribeiro +04:22
74 Julien Azile lozach +04:22
75 Jules Dessay +04:27
76 Maxence Lemardele +04:37
77 Gabin Rollee +04:37
78 Raphaël Laumonier +04:37
79 Aurélien Jamot +04:37
80 Victor Dreano +04:42
81 Theo Josso +04:42
82 Baptiste Menager +04:43
83 Romain Moulis +04:43
84 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +04:48
85 Stany Glot +04:48
86 Tom Garnier +05:05
87 Maxence Lathuilliere +05:13
88 Paul Conor +05:15
89 Robin Esteves +05:15
90 Alexis Basin +05:15
91 Méderic Gonzalez +05:19
92 Gauthier Bernardin +05:29
93 Celestin Deluche +05:30
94 Marin Baillargeat +05:33
95 Guillaume Adam +05:33
96 Hugo Savina +05:33
97 Arthur Bauduin +05:37
98 Quentin Chiron +05:45
99 Xavier Pains +05:50
100 Thomas Bidal +05:50
101 Paul Billet +05:50
102 Remi Castelain +05:50
103 Seraphin Barbot +05:54
104 Emile Durand +05:56
105 Alan Guezingar +05:56
106 Théo Mathieu +06:01
107 Noam Patrigeon +06:01
108 Maxence Pesteil +06:01
109 Yoen Bisquay +06:03
110 Ismith Calvez +06:05
111 Quentin Plassier +06:08
112 Paul Demange +06:10
113 Malo Bernard +06:10
114 Alexandre Guerin +06:10
115 Matthys Robin +06:16
116 Dorian Vaz +06:18
117 Matheo Taudon +06:20
118 Daniel Burger +06:20
119 Erwan Desrieux +06:20
120 Valentin Jehanno +06:20
121 Alan Chambrey +06:28
122 Noah Ferron +06:33
123 Thomas Hinault +06:35
124 Melvyn Lethier +06:43
125 Flavio Mauricio +06:43
126 Bastien Chartrain +06:48
127 Killian Loison +06:53
128 Elian Vernezoul +06:57
129 Mathéo Coolsaet +07:02
130 Kilian Castelnau +07:05
131 Nathan Martin +07:07
132 Matteo Bruhier +07:13
133 Raphael Iniguez +07:28
134 Paul andré Moral +07:32
135 Angus Boulaire +07:49
136 Remi Dromain +07:57
137 Edouard Senger -2 LAP
138 Romain Tinet -2 LAP
139 Lucas Philippe -2 LAP
140 Gauthier Morel -2 LAP
141 Antonin Labile -2 LAP
142 Thomas Derudder -2 LAP
143 Flavian Le nay -2 LAP
144 Hugo Moissonnier -2 LAP
145 Matheo Bonnin -2 LAP
146 Quentin Lucas -2 LAP
147 Dylan Girault -2 LAP
148 Julien Rochereau -2 LAP
149 Axel Guillemet -2 LAP
150 Ewen Bosquet -2 LAP
151 Romain Fortin -2 LAP
152 Jocelyn Fougeray -2 LAP
153 Quentin Seyeux -2 LAP
154 Killian Moisan -2 LAP
155 Alexis Ricobelli -2 LAP
156 Valentin Bodrogi -2 LAP
157 Emilien Bernier -2 LAP
158 Antoine Mairey -2 LAP
159 Maxime Adam -2 LAP
160 Thomas Philippon -2 LAP
161 Ilian Misere -2 LAP
162 Nathan Pedrault -2 LAP
163 Francois Guillas -2 LAP
164 Antonin Gallienne -2 LAP
165 Florian Caille -2 LAP
166 Baptiste Aubry -2 LAP
167 Alexandre Chauvel -2 LAP
168 Aymeric Batard -2 LAP
169 Noah Chedaleux -2 LAP
170 Lilian Perrenoud -2 LAP
171 Benjamin Le bian -2 LAP
172 Killian Casseau -3 LAP
173 Massimo Andreozzi -3 LAP
174 Adrien Banaudi -3 LAP
175 Yoran Corlay -4 LAP
176 Antoine Le fresne -5 LAP
DNF Albin Pelat
DNF Louca Morganti
DNF Tudal Le nagard
DNF Julien Radier
DNF Romain Millet
Finishers: Cat ?: 181  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:49:25
2 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01
3 Joris Delbove +52
4 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +52
5 Tom Mainguenaud +58
6 Maxime Gagnaire +01:05
7 Almenzo Benoist +01:10
8 Antoine Huby +01:22
9 Quentin Navarro +01:29
10 Hugo Jot +01:37
11 Victor Thomas +01:40
12 Mattéo Vercher +01:46
13 Clement Alleno +01:48
14 Théo Thomas +01:49
15 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:56
16 Cyprien Gilles +02:00
17 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:00
18 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +02:04
19 Théo Jarnet +02:14
20 Damien Beton +02:14
21 Axel Laurance +02:21
22 Hadrien Degrandcourt +02:29
23 Alexandre Le roux +02:29
24 Ugo Bertrand +02:47
25 Paul Delpech +02:51
26 Théo Delmas +02:54
27 Louis Jumeaux +02:54
28 Brice Dujardin +03:00
29 Loris Coss +03:04
30 Gabriel Roger +03:05
31 Thibault Valognes +03:05
32 Yvonnick Lauger +03:05
33 Louis Mitaine +03:05
34 Lorenzo Marasco +03:25
35 Tomas De laet +03:28
36 Théo Gueret +03:30
37 Valentin Vezie +03:32
38 Bastien Godefroy +03:42
39 Robin Mougel +03:54
40 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:08
41 Tom Cardot +04:34
42 Tom Rossion +04:34
43 Maxime Royer +04:34
44 Romaric Plauche +04:43
45 Aurélien Uzon +04:43
46 Hugo Boulanger +04:53
47 Valentin Ruf +05:04
48 Hugo Thirotel +05:16
49 Julien Leclercq +05:17
50 Antoine Benoit guyod +05:39
51 Alexis Texier +05:39
52 Clément Almansa +05:44
53 Alexandre Brisard +05:49
54 Baptiste Trichot +05:49
55 Clément Guilbert +06:01
56 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht +06:05
57 Anthony Courriere +06:23
58 Jason Ansard +06:38
59 Ferdinand Marion +07:39
60 Hugo Pouillard -2 LAP
61 Arthur Laumonier -2 LAP
62 Enzo Quentin -2 LAP
63 Brieux Gourdeau -2 LAP
64 Thomas Bagou -2 LAP
65 Julien Nugue -2 LAP
66 Mathieu Jelsperger -2 LAP
67 Louis Hardouin -2 LAP
68 Antoine Burger -2 LAP
69 Mathieu Singeot -2 LAP
70 Tanguy Loisy -2 LAP
71 Gwendal Le du -2 LAP
72 Tom Sculfort -2 LAP
73 Valentin Bancharel -2 LAP
74 Vincent Souchard -2 LAP
75 Benoit Durand -2 LAP
76 Sacha Bacquet -2 LAP
77 Adrien Joly -2 LAP
78 Clément Timbert -3 LAP
79 Corentin Roze -3 LAP
80 Corentin Quilez -3 LAP
81 Ronan Voisin -3 LAP
82 Guillaume Leonardi -3 LAP
83 Yann Gardel -4 LAP
84 Axel Bellanger -4 LAP
85 Gauthier Monteil -4 LAP
DNF Thomas Morichon
DNF Steven Helary
DNF Gurvan Ollivier
DNF Matthieu Legrand
DNF Alexis Pierre
DNF Louis Brechault
DNF Erwann Denis
Finishers: Cat ?: 92  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 00:40:37
2 Line Burquier +16
3 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +29
4 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:12
5 Olivia Onesti +01:23
6 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:32
7 Marceline Devaux +01:37
8 Anaïs Morichon +01:47
9 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX +02:08
10 Anais Grimault +02:22
11 Audrey Menut +02:36
12 Marine Strappazzon +02:43
13 Camille Devigne +02:56
14 Evita Muzic +03:07
15 Amandine Vidon +03:21
16 Laura Porhel +03:25
17 Camille Devi +03:33
18 Coralie Houdin +03:58
19 Léa Curinier +04:10
20 Ilona Feytou +04:24
21 Amelie Laquebe +04:30
22 Cyriane Muller +04:34
23 Lison Vulliet +04:34
24 Marion Robin +04:41
25 Camille Pottier +04:45
26 Camille Benoit guyod +05:00
27 Océane Goergen +05:23
28 Andréa Bezin +05:28
29 Louise Moullec +05:35
30 Apolline Blot +05:41
31 Emma Roger +05:44
32 Pauline Melaye +05:45
33 Emilie Jamme +06:02
34 Marie Gielen +06:05
35 Alice Barbotin +06:09
36 Julie Rollee +06:43
37 Erell Le du +06:48
38 Audrey Weingarten +07:05
39 Océane Gauthey +07:36
40 Marie Tetart +07:57
41 Hortense Godiot +07:57
42 Ophelie David +08:05
43 Mathilde Terrasson +08:05
44 Valentine Houdin +08:36
45 Axelle Jacques +08:36
46 Océane Demange +08:56
47 Priscillia Bonneau +09:00
48 Pauline Devaux +09:06
49 Sarah Pope +09:32
50 Victoire Plauche -1 LAP
51 Charlotte Barre -1 LAP
52 Romane Chesneau -1 LAP
53 Alice Riobe -1 LAP
54 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
55 Sarah Hinault -1 LAP
56 Louisa Boussakhane -1 LAP
57 Axelle Heymes -1 LAP
58 Angeline Legros -1 LAP
59 Emma Lerouvillois -1 LAP
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Pauline Delhaye
Finishers: Cat ?: 61