Log In
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur • Oct 13 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 17 degrees C, wind 0 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:24
2 Simon Zahner 0:59:25
3 Timon Rüegg 0:59:26
4 Michael Boroš 0:59:27
5 Lukas Flueckiger 0:59:50
6 Kevin Kuhn 1:00:17
7 Marcel Wildhaber 1:00:54
8 Luca Schätti 1:01:12
9 Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:24
10 Nicola Rohrbach 1:01:40
11 Severin Sägesser 1:01:43
12 Gilles Mottiez 1:01:47
13 Jan Sommer 1:01:55
14 Gosse Van der meer 1:02:04
15 Fabian Lienhard 1:02:21
16 Felix Stehli 1:02:23
17 Andreas Moser 1:02:24
18 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:03:24
19 Šimon Vanícek 1:04:09
20 Mauro Schmid 1:04:16
21 Loïs Dufaux 1:04:19
22 Raphael Krähemann 1:04:56
23 TomᚠBakus 1:05:13
24 Lukas Winterberg 1:05:57
25 Eric Lüthi 1:06:59
26 Raphael Bertschinger -1 LAP
27 Noah Köppel -1 LAP
28 Jonas Weiss -1 LAP
29 Carry Ivekovic -1 LAP
DNF Noah Blöchlinger
DNF Wietse Bosmans
DNF Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Marek Konwa
DNF Maxime Beney
DNF Marcus Kühn
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Sommer 0:42:29
2 Nils Aebersold 0:42:58
3 Timo Müller 0:43:03
4 Dario Lillo 0:43:12
5 Finn Treudler 0:43:15
6 Andrin Betl 0:43:52
7 Jean-luc Halter 0:44:37
8 Brent Blommen 0:44:52
9 Adrian Arnold 0:45:12
10 Jari Hasler 0:45:42
11 Nik Küttel 0:46:17
12 Xeno Schiess 0:46:35
13 Thierry Gafner 0:47:36
14 Jérôme De meurichy 0:47:40
15 Ben Schweizer 0:48:38
16 Gabriele Cerato 0:49:13
17 Timo Fischer 0:49:15
18 Sascha Bolliger 0:51:01
19 Wanja Russenberger - 1 LAP
20 Colin Kropf - 1 LAP
21 Yannick Reichen - 2 LAPS
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Joshua Roth
DNF Achille Borloz
DNF Léo Garnier
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zina Barhoumi 0:47:37
2 Noemi Rüegg 0:48:07
3 Nicole Göldi 0:48:19
4 Janine Schneider 0:48:42
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:49:00
6 Lara Krähemann 0:49:06
7 Milou Meeuse 0:50:41
8 Svenja Wüthrich 0:51:32
9 Marta Zanga 0:51:46
10 Mélissa Rouiller 0:51:57
11 Tanja Blickenstorfer 0:52:11
12 Michelle Schätti 0:54:11
13 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:55:14
14 Prisca Jaquet 0:55:42
15 Nina Keller -1 LAP
16 Jessica Meier -1 LAP
DNF Lucie Cottier
DNF Lydia Bernhard
DNF Nicole Hanselmann
Finishers: Cat ?: 19