Log In
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom • Oct 19 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:42
2 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:50
3 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:01:59
4 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:31
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:33
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:07
7 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:03:20
8 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:03:51
9 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:04
10 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:16
11 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:39
12 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:47
13 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:04:49
14 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:05:47
15 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:22
16 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:06:31
17 Joran Wyseure 1:07:10
18 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN 1:07:30
19 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:40
20 Nicolas De smet -1 LAP
21 Arno Van den broeck -1 LAP
22 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -1 LAP
23 Sander De vet -2 LAPS
24 Xander Geysels TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
25 Maxime Gagnaire -3 LAPS
26 Pete Uptegrove -4 LAPS
27 Finn Mansfield -4 LAPS
DNF Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Edwin De wit
DNF Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Craig Gow
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen
Finishers: Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yorben Lauryssen 0:41:19
2 Arne Baers 0:41:49
3 Jelle Harteel 0:42:40
4 Timothé Gabriel 0:42:51
5 Ruben Meeusen 0:43:08
6 Renzo Geurs 0:43:16
7 Victor Van de putte 0:43:30
8 William junior Lecerf 0:43:48
9 Mathis Avondts 0:43:59
10 Seppe De clercq 0:44:03
11 Martin Trioux 0:44:08
12 Wannes Verstraelen 0:44:15
13 Lucas Janssen 0:44:17
14 Milan Kuypers 0:44:17
15 Alec Gregory 0:44:21
16 Mathis Nierding 0:44:28
17 Brent Blommen 0:44:38
18 Elio Clarysse 0:44:52
19 Nando De rijck 0:44:57
20 Pieter Pauwels 0:45:02
21 Lennert Goovaerts 0:45:30
22 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:45:34
23 Mathis De roeck 0:45:42
24 Jado Bleyenberg 0:45:42
25 Brent Delaere 0:47:12
26 Emiel Vandevyvere 0:47:16
27 Arthur Soontjens 0:47:19
28 Aaron Heymans 0:48:04
29 Philippe Fievez 0:48:12
30 Lennert Huybs 0:48:13
31 Noa Diels 0:48:57
32 Jorben Van der wilt 0:49:09
33 Jorit Deprez -1 LAP
34 Geoffrey Rausch -1 LAP
35 Senne Jorissen -1 LAP
36 Cas Van den berg -1 LAP
37 Ruben Lembrechts -1 LAP
38 Lou Coopman -1 LAP
39 Victor Rottey -1 LAP
40 Jenson duggy Brown -2 LAPS
41 Ruben Buysse -2 LAPS
42 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -2 LAPS
43 Lino Bellens -3 LAPS
DNF Niels Dias
DNF Mauro Delmé
DNF Iben Van staay
DNF Twan Van der drift
DNF Lars Van den broeck
DNF Lukas Vanderlinden
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:47:14
2 Eva Lechner 0:47:23
3 Sanne Cant 0:47:23
4 Annemarie Worst 0:47:24
5 Yara Kastelijn 0:47:32
6 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:47:42
7 Kim Van de steene 0:48:28
8 Inge Van der heijden 0:48:34
9 Maud Kaptheijns 0:49:00
10 Ellen Van loy 0:49:17
11 Aniek Van alphen 0:50:01
12 Anna Flynn 0:51:30
13 Karen Verhestraeten 0:51:52
14 Jana Dobbelaere 0:51:52
15 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:22
16 Lindy Van anrooij 0:52:59
17 Axelle Bellaert 0:53:35
18 Esther Van der burg 0:53:38
19 Kim Van de putte 0:53:48
20 Fiona Turnbull 0:54:38
21 Abby-mae Parkinson 0:55:08
22 Jolien Verschueren 0:55:48
23 Katharina julia Hinz 0:56:07
24 Julie De wilde 0:57:02
25 Camille Devigne -1 LAP
26 Abbie Manley -1 LAP
27 Irene Gerritsen -1 LAP
28 Julie Roelandts -1 LAP
29 Laetitia Maus -2 LAPS
30 Erin Mitchell -3 LAPS
DNF Barbara Borowiecka
DNF Marlies Vos
DNF Marthe Truyen
Finishers: Cat ?: 33