Log In
Inland Northwest CX CdA • Oct 13 2019
4.6
2.8
3.3
4
4.2
Partly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
2.8
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holden Vertical Earth
2 Patrick Humenny
3 Clay Allred U of I - Vandals
4 Nigel Davies Team BEER
5 Brabdt Souvenir U of I
6 Brian Fuller Hedon Speed
7 Jason Remington Unattached
8 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
9 Bruno Mclaughlin SOC
DNF Dhaulagiri Feriansyah U of I - Vandals
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Wagner
2 Linus Bauer Palouse Bicycle Racing
3 Brian Hadley Vertical Earth
4 Ryder Fleming SOC
5 Clay Allred U of I - Vandals
6 Brian Litzenberger Two Wheeler Dealer
7 Carson Dahl SOC
8 Nicholas Sackman
9 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth
10 Brabdt Souvenir U of I
11 Greg Kjeldgaard
12 Matthew Clarke SOC
13 Kip Omine SOC
14 Evan Schweifler SOC
15 Matt Monbouquette Adventure Peddler
16 Keller Davis
17 Randy Fleming Emde Sports
18 Ramon Gibbs
19 Mark Evans Zoot
20 Tim Schlosser
21 Alex Ryse SOC
22 Aiden Mcardle SOC
23 Ian Wyatt SOC
24 Robert Kuntz Palouse Bicycle Racing
25 Greg Lang
26 Jake Brooks Baddlands
27 Jason Brown Vertical Earth
28 Brent Roberts Two Wheeler Dealer
29 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah U of I - Vandals
30 Bruno Mclaughlin SOC
31 John Speare SOC
32 William Kerr Palouse Bicycle Racing
33 Thomas Leach Emde Sports
34 Erik Carlson
35 Hunt Wade
36 Daniel Hesskamp
37 Chris Nickle SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Fleming Emde Sports
2 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source
2 Shannon Holden Vanderkitten
4 Carly Holman Cycling House
5 Elise Donovan
6 Naomi Humenny Purcell Outdoors
7 Molly Obetz 2 Wheeler Dealer
8 Ellen Davis Mt. Alpha
9 Ashlee Weimar Holden Cycling
10 Heather Lamson Purcell Outdoors
11 Audrey Pollard PBR
12 Ellie Lewis
13 Sonja Seher
14 Gillian Millan Mt. Alpha
15 Maddie Speare SOC
16 Lisa Sunderman Zuster
17 Elizabeth Roggenbauer SOC
18 Sarah Millan Dram Shop
19 Jennifer Fletcher 2 Wheeler Dealer
20 Linnea Sunderman SOC
21 Amanda Roggenbauer SOC
22 Lindsay Engh
23 Tiffany Letnes SOC
24 Keely Hamilton
25 Sara Nelson Fathead Cyclery
26 Elizabeth Monbouquette Adventure Peddler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshal Hunter SOC
2 Jaxson Hamilton SOC
3 Aiden Mcardle SOC
4 Harrison Omine SOC
5 Ellen Davis Mt. Alpha
6 Alex Ryse SOC
7 Erik Roggenbauer SOC
8 Audrey Pollard Inland NW
9 Mason Lytle SOC
10 Ryder Puval
11 Hudson Omine SOC
12 Henry Klesch SOC
13 Rafe Carlson SOC
14 Laura Pollard PBR
15 Gunnar Lynn PBR
16 James Webster SOC
17 Kjersten Koggenbauer SOC
18 Keely Hamilton Purcell Outdoors
19 Anna Lynn PBR
20 Otto Burns
21 Emmett Davis Zootown derailleurs
22 Lucy Millar Mt. Alpha
23 Eli Wilcox Zootown derailleurs
24 Neel Clarke SOC
25 Lucie Puson ? Mt. Alpha
26 Jackson Booher
27 Lachlan Crooks SOC
28 Megan Nickle SOC
29 Malachi Cooley SOC
30 Kael Olson
31 Korah Dahl SOC
32 Amelia Crooks SOC
33 Evan Luckey SOC
34 Kyle Kjeldgaard
35 Conrad Booher
36 Oliver Holden
37 Grayson Morse
38 Tevye Cooley SOC
39 Carsen Sutherland SOC
40 Bode Hunt
41 Braxton Storey SOC
42 Xavier Sutherland SOC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walker SET
2 Tom Ryse Emde Sports
3 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth
4 Jeremy Lurgio Big S??? Bikes
5 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
6 Ryan Hamilton Purcell Outdoors
7 Lindsay Duvall The Bike Hub
8 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors
9 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
10 Tom Lamphier Vertical Earth
11 Matt Morra PBR
12 Scott Cooley SOC
13 Jesse Ayotte Emde Sports
14 Justin Bannerman Allegro Dirt Racing
15 Alan Petrie Hedon Speed
16 Brian Litzenberger Two Wheeler Dealer
17 Matthew Pollard PBR
18 Matt Heist
19 Jason Webster SOC
20 Jason Roggenbauer SOC
21 Richie Frahm USAC
22 Zachary Millan Dram Shop
23 Jeff Russell Vertical Earth
24 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth
25 Tom Hungerford Vertical Earth
26 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
27 David Graves Exo-Keto
28 Matthew Clarke SOC
29 Randy Fleming Emde Sports
30 Donald Bauder Flathead
31 William Kerr Palouse Bicycle Racing
32 Tim Moran Emde Sports
33 Mark Evans Zoot
34 Brent Roberts Two Wheeler Dealer
35 Robert Lang
36 Frank Benish Ridge
37 Jason Brown Vertical Earth
38 Bradley Bleck Baddlands
39 Will Krasselt
40 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery Racing
41 Thomas Leach Emde Sports
42 Michael Lynn PBR
43 Dave Fuller
44 Joey Reagan Baddlands
45 Marty Goss
DNF Kile Mcardle SOC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Hastings
2 Jason Walker SET
3 Alexander Popescu SOC
4 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
5 Tom Ryse Emde Sports
6 David Holden Vertical Earth
7 Jacob Ryse SOC
8 Cory Kaufman Cycling House
9 Matthew Larsen ML Wheelbuilding
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4