Log In
MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice • Oct 20 2019
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.4
3.8
4.4
6
5.6
Overcast, 50 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #MFGcyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4.4
Accel
6
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Hsu Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice 13:38.6
2 Owen Valente Mt Si Racing 14:31.7
3 Noah Stringham Mt. Si Racing 14:34.7
4 Logan Beard BYRDS 14:51.9
5 Eli Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 15:12.5
6 Blake Zalewski 16:26.3
7 Jameson Culbert 17:08.6
8 Brogan Jones Rad Powered By Cycle U 18:05.8
9 Koa ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 18:56.5
10 Charlie Hoag Team Hoagie 20:53.6
11 Bennett Valente Mt Si Racing 20:56.4
12 Asa Mensher 22:35.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Holden 18:15.0
2 Elodie Hoag Team Hoagie 19:23.7
3 Niamh Mullen Team Dyna Racing 19:44.8
4 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 20:57.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jackson Hsu RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 37:32.9 4
2 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 3
3 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers -1 lap 3
4 Truman Atkins HODALA -1 lap 3
5 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech -1 lap 3
6 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike CO -1 lap 3
7 Anderson Talley Cycle University -1 lap 3
8 Zeev Loetel Cycleu -1 lap 3
9 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers -1 lap 3
10 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes -1 lap 3
11 Sidney Magun Team Magun -1 lap 3
12 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu -1 lap 3
13 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling -1 lap 3
14 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars -1 lap 3
15 Patrick Sainsbury -1 lap 3
16 Brooks Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U -1 lap 3
17 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 3
18 Hudson Congdon Rad Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap 3
19 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap 3
20 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap 3
21 Charlie Andersen -1 lap 3
22 Oliver Holden TEAM HOLDEN. -2 laps 2
23 Beckett Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U -2 laps 2
24 Grady Young Alki | Rubicon -3 laps 1
25 Nolan Urban DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandria Beard BYRDS 32:14.5
2 Maren Young Alki | Rubicon 35:46.2
3 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 37:10.7
4 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 42:31.0
5 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 44:00.5
6 Embry Patterson Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap
7 Adelyn Phillips Goaddygo -1 lap
8 Julia Darringer -1 lap
9 Vera Mensher -1 lap
10 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project -1 lap
11 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap
13 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project DNS
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alec Burk Bonekrew 43:53.4 4
2 William Kingman 43:54.9 4
3 Mike Wierusz 44:17.7 4
4 Ryan Burks Bone Krew 44:33.9 4
5 Barry Brown 45:19.9 4
6 Andres Ruiz Los Sabrosongos 46:17.5 4
7 Robert Yates 46:19.3
8 Danny Waltz 47:05.6 4
9 Robbie Walker Caffeine & Watts 47:21.1 4
10 Matthew Hanson 47:39.5 4
11 Eric Fahsl -1 lap 3
12 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva -1 lap 3
13 Justin Begus -1 lap 3
14 Ian Kowalski -1 lap 3
15 Gray Phillips -1 lap 3
16 Tom Kirkendall -1 lap 3
17 Andi Song -1 lap 3
18 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap 3
19 Michael Brod -1 lap 3
20 Pierre Temmermann -1 lap 3
21 Geoff Culbert -1 lap 3
22 Scott Sawyer -1 lap 3
23 Michael Mcnichols Bridletree -1 lap 3
24 Michael Demarco -1 lap 3
25 Randy Paddock -1 lap 3
26 Kevin Van hollebeke Go Grandpa Go -2 laps 2
27 Gabe Hammond -2 laps 2
28 Alex Trzyna DNS 0
29 Andrew Gall DNS 0
30 Shek Ho DNS 0
31 John Lamb DNS 0
32 Brian Evans DNS 0
33 Alex Donaldson DNS 0
34 Mitch Cory DNS 0
35 Mark Marshall DNS 0
36 Scott Milliman Scttmllmn@Gmail.Com DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Peterson 52:17.7 4
2 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 52:50.9 4
3 Tynan Gable -1 lap 3
4 Nicole Mcvarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap 3
5 Asa Douglas Egencia -1 lap 3
6 Sandra Harvie Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap 3
7 Diane Rudholm ??? -1 lap 3
8 Natalia Gonzalez Los Sabrosongos -2 laps 2
9 Emily Tollefson -2 laps 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aidan Fay 44:30.0 5
2 Derek Lee 45:36.8 5
3 Artem Shmidt 45:40.5 5
4 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 45:40.7 5
5 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 45:40.9 5
6 Nat Henderson-cox 45:55.0 5
7 Zor Keeler 47:03.7 5
8 Dashawn Hutchinson RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 47:03.9 5
9 Daniel Lim Meti?r 47:23.1 5
10 Henry Kaeser 47:56.6 5
11 Carden King 47:58.8 5
12 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 48:46.3 5
13 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 49:07.1 5
14 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 49:34.7 5
15 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 49:55.3 5
16 Will Siebert Kiel Reijnen All Stars 50:07.5 5
17 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 50:22.8 5
18 Winston Hackett Rad P/B Cycle U 50:23.0 5
19 Justin Hoblet 50:36.4 5
20 Nathan Sabol 50:44.9 5
21 Ben Schauland 50:49.0 5
22 Dieter Laskowski 50:58.3 5
23 Mark Thompson 51:13.3 5
24 Milo Mcintosh 52:18.9 5
25 Reid Schur University Of Washington 52:41.7 5
26 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 54:13.8 5
27 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snack 54:37.3 5
28 Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero 55:51.1 5
29 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo -1 lap 4
30 Alexander Bennett Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap 4
31 Ryan Butler Team Coastal -1 lap 4
32 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team -1 lap 4
33 James mm leinbach Leinbach Maxwells -2 laps 3
34 Micah Melkonian -4 laps 1
35 Carsten Belanich DNS 0
36 Trenton d. Cherco DNS 0
37 Maxwell Brooks Mt Si Racing DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 46:04.8 5
2 Emil Hillding 46:06.2 5
3 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 47:31.6 5
4 Justin Wade Audi 48:06.7 5
5 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club 48:12.5 5
6 Justin h Resnick Apex Racing 48:14.0 5
7 Kellen Rack 48:15.9 5
8 Joshua Simmons Este Racing 48:43.9 5
9 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 48:53.5 5
10 Joshua Melanson 48:57.3 5
11 Scott Renda Apex Racing 49:11.7 5
12 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 49:16.4 5
13 Tim Hubner 49:23.4 5
14 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 49:27.1 5
15 Steven Kady Black Sheep Veli 49:52.5 5
16 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 49:58.6 5
17 Tyler Miller Audi 50:44.4 5
18 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 50:44.5 5
19 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 50:55.2 5
20 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 51:14.0 5
21 Brian Johnson 51:14.9 5
22 Christopher Morrow Soace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 51:26.4 5
23 John Buwalda 52:36.1 5
24 David Knox -1 lap 4
25 Eric Kolve -1 lap 4
26 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constr -1 lap 4
27 Leigh Thurgood TSH -1 lap 4
28 Jonathan Holdener HLR -1 lap 4
29 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero -3 laps 2
30 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl -3 laps 2
31 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 46:39.3 5
2 Jason Gowans Audi 47:10.8 5
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time 47:11.3 5
4 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 48:09.3 5
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 48:30.9 5
6 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 48:44.3 5
7 Colby Titland 49:06.4 5
8 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 49:09.6 5
9 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 49:13.1 5
10 Travis Frazier OTB p/b Ritzmann Construction 49:39.2 5
11 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 49:45.4 5
12 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 49:50.1 5
13 Sven Koehler 49:55.6 5
14 Scott Barr Five Ply Design 50:08.3 5
15 Nat Pellman 50:12.1 5
16 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 50:38.8 5
17 Terry Buchanan Work By Other 51:04.3 5
18 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 51:09.6 5
19 Patrick Dean 51:10.3 5
20 Steven Moe Nemesis 51:40.9 5
21 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 52:00.1 5
22 Aaron Turner PCP Racing 52:58.3 5
23 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -1 lap 4
24 John Drenning Dyna Racing -1 lap 4
25 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 4
26 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design -1 lap 4
27 Zach Daab Work By Others -1 lap 4
28 Clive Pursehouse -1 lap 4
29 Michael Ubezzi -1 lap 4
30 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon Racing -1 lap 4
31 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap 4
32 Mark Young Alki | Rubicon -2 laps 3
33 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital -2 laps 3
34 Dennis Woods DNS 0
35 Eric Stobin DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rebecca Book 40:45.2 4
2 Caylen Beaty Unattached 41:14.0 4
3 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 41:54.6 4
4 Claire Law Audi 41:59.6 4
5 Bronwynn Garaouy 42:45.0 4
6 Elizabeth Putnam Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 43:13.7 4
7 Liz Nettles Thrive 43:30.2 4
8 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 44:02.9 4
9 Kelly Dahlin Nwcx Project 44:58.8 4
10 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 45:04.8 4
11 Laura Stahl 46:06.0 4
12 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 46:40.8 4
13 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive -1 lap 3
14 Stephanie Sipes RIDGE Cyclesport -3 laps 1
15 Rebecca Book DNS 4
16 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing DNS 0
17 Diane Zaida Thrive DNS 0
18 Ellsa Kunz DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 43:43.2 4
2 Lara Sirois 44:02.0 4
3 Lucia Vojtech 44:10.3 4
4 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. 45:27.7 4
5 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 46:06.6 4
6 Kristina Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 46:42.7 4
7 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 46:56.7 4
8 Patricia Murray 47:11.1 4
9 Rebecca Barclay 47:14.2 4
10 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 47:54.7 4
11 Marylynn King 48:23.3 4
12 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 48:48.4 4
13 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 48:53.9 4
14 Alyson Indrunas Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle C 50:41.2 4
15 Kelli Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 51:22.8 4
16 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 51:49.3 4
17 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 52:05.2 4
18 Frances Connolly Black Sheep Velo DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Miles Boucher Squatch 36:16.1 4
2 Tyler Boucher RCC 36:18.5 4
3 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 36:41.9 4
4 Matthias Bonjour Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 37:06.2 4
5 Buck Giles Bucks Bikes 37:23.8 4
6 David Wu 37:29.3 4
7 Kevin Merkling 37:33.2 4
7 Pleasure Jackson Your Mom 37:33.2 4
9 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 37:42.0 4
10 Jacob Klink Charlotte's Angels 37:43.0 4
11 Patrick Addabbo 37:45.9 4
12 Dylan Hampden Rad Racing Pb Cycle U 38:24.1 4
13 Jake Olson 38:26.8 4
14 Finn Westover Team Booger 38:38.9 4
15 Dane Ballou 38:55.2 4
16 Jeff b. Evans 39:54.7 4
17 Ryan Dennison 40:30.9 4
18 Christopher Walstad 40:48.0 4
19 Alec burks Burks Bone Krew 40:48.6 4
20 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U 40:54.0 4
21 David Gambel Liquid Velo 40:54.8 4
22 Zachary Shaw 41:34.0 4
23 Gregory Ekrem Toecutters 41:34.4 4
24 Blaine Nesbit 41:51.3 4
25 Atlin Sestrich 42:29.4 4
26 Leyland Rudholm 42:50.7 4
27 Jeffrey Havranek 43:09.9 4
28 Nate Keener 43:25.5 4
29 Paul Anderson 43:30.5 4
30 Justin Van emmerik Performance Anxiety 44:47.4 4
31 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 46:48.6 4
32 Kyle d Schultz Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 3
33 Jordan Lucke Egencia -1 lap 3
34 Christopher Culbert RCC -1 lap 3
35 Ryan Younker Rad Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap 3
36 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project -3 laps 1
37 Trenton Cherco DNS 0
38 Travis Gross DNS 0
39 Skye Mcdonald Rad P/B Cycleu DNS 0
40 Steve Skelley DNS 0
41 Eddie Plana Unavita DNS 0
42 Eliott Schloetel DNS 0
43 Dylan Bernard DNS 0
44 Henry Kaeser DNS 0
45 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero DNS 0
46 Itai Malakoff Rad P/B Cycle U DNS 0
47 Frank Colich DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 37:54.9 4
2 Ira Armad Fount 38:28.6 4
3 Jeff Harless 39:00.6 4
4 Mark Doane 39:32.4 4
5 Justin Merle 39:33.8 4
6 Michael Moenig Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:08.6 4
7 Tyson Danilson Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:15.1 4
8 Zach Barth 40:41.6 4
9 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 40:54.4 4
10 Brad Talley 41:16.4 4
11 James Sherwood 42:04.5 4
12 David Meffe 42:04.8 4
13 Brian Free Liquid Velo 42:05.1 4
14 Jeffrey Smith 42:28.4 4
15 Daniel andres Rodriguez-delgado Los Sabrosongos 43:18.5 4
16 Evan Smith 43:36.2 4
17 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 43:36.3 4
18 John Pryor 43:40.2 4
19 Erik Scott 43:45.7 4
20 James Leinbach 44:33.3 4
21 Richard Potter 44:49.2 4
22 James Shimada 45:14.2 4
23 Hai Nguyen 46:04.0 4
24 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. 46:26.8 4
25 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 47:45.2 4
26 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -1 lap 3
27 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 3
28 Greg Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap 3
29 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing -1 lap 3
30 Justin Cooper Egencia -1 lap 3
31 Ben Harrison -1 lap 3
32 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross -1 lap 3
33 Michael Popovici -1 lap 3
34 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo -1 lap 3
35 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing DNS 0
36 Patrick Mccabe Team Grit City Health DNS 0
37 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club DNS 0
38 Christopher Cadotte Dyna Racing DNS 0
39 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo DNS 0
40 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kirk Canfield 37:43.8 4
2 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 37:50.1 4
3 Forest Hoag Hagens Berman 38:32.6 4
4 George Mount 38:34.1 4
5 Chris Booher FOUNT Cycling Guild 38:49.2 4
6 Bryan Petersen 38:53.6 4
7 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 39:04.8 4
8 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co. 39:10.2 4
9 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley 39:19.8 4
10 Michael Mcmillan Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 39:27.4 4
11 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 39:36.8 4
12 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 39:53.5 4
13 Mike Vanorden Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 39:54.0 4
14 Jonathan Olson 40:14.7 4
15 Russ Sovde Audi 40:26.9 4
16 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Constructi 40:30.6 4
17 J Prendergast 40:31.2 4
18 David Mount 41:19.0 4
19 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:28.7 4
20 Mike Doherty 41:33.0 4
21 Philip Darringer 41:37.4 4
22 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 41:51.2 4
23 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 41:58.5 4
24 Scott Fowler 42:23.5 4
25 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 42:41.0 4
26 Lane Wilkinson Gerks/Caliber Home Loans 42:47.9 4
27 Rod Younker 43:02.4 4
28 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 43:07.6 4
29 Thomas Sumter Egencia 43:10.1 4
30 Chris Hermoso 43:20.5 4
31 Christian Bantzer Egencia 43:36.4 4
32 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 44:01.0 4
33 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 44:01.6 4
34 Christopher Barclay 44:34.5 4
35 Mark Shanaberger 45:00.4 4
36 John Greer Team Doublecheck 46:58.6 4
37 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle 48:03.9 4
38 Peter Brown 48:29.1 4
39 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 48:59.1 4
40 Fred Ford 49:29.3 4
41 Tim Goggin 49:35.1 4
42 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin 50:21.5 4
43 Arthur Brummett Taco Time -1 lap 3
44 Brad Loetel Alki Velo -1 lap 3
45 Peter Mayer -1 lap 3
46 Clay Anselmo Mosaic Riders Club DNS 0
47 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing DNS 0
48 Bradley Urban DNS 0
49 Matt Dressler Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNS 0
50 Bill Carr DNS 0
51 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team DNS 0
52 David Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team DNS 0
53 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting DNS 0
54 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing DNS 0
55 Timothy Leary First Strike Velo - Slalom DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Claire Reinert 43:12.5 4
2 Marine De marcken 44:50.0 4
3 Sarah Tyson 46:10.5 4
4 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Devo 46:50.8 4
5 Paige Clifton-steele 46:55.2 4
6 Rose Hoonan Thrive 47:57.6 4
7 Cydney Kronlund 47:58.1 4
8 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team 48:25.2 4
9 Kelly Plese Team no BS 48:30.2 4
10 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 49:09.8 4
11 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 49:15.8 4
12 Kate Reef 49:24.6 4
13 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx Project 49:46.0 4
14 Wendy Graves 49:59.1 4
15 Carina Liljengren 51:28.9 4
16 Tara Mccarthy Team Vnattached 51:54.7 4
17 Leo Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 52:45.1 4
18 Syd Bridges 52:49.7 4
19 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia -1 lap 3
20 Charlotte Fournier -1 lap 3
21 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing -1 lap 3
22 Nicole Denamur -1 lap 3
23 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 3
24 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club -1 lap 3
25 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap 3
26 Bryn Black PCP Racing -1 lap 3
27 Brenda Kasper BUILD! -1 lap 3
28 Sequoia Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers DNS 0
29 Melissa Johnston-cota IWC Factory DNS 0
30 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team DNS 0
31 Breanne Williamson Egencia DNS 0
32 Camdyn George Nwcx Project DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bradley Marquardt 40:39.7 4
2 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:30.6 4
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 42:16.7 4
4 David Mcintosh 43:37.2 4
5 Ben Di qual 44:20.1 4
6 Dale Dolejsi 47:32.0 4
7 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd. 48:21.0 4
8 Dane French -1 lap 3
9 Jason Sobottka -1 lap 3
10 Robert Beare -1 lap 3
11 Kevin Judson -1 lap 3
12 Travis Williams Nemesis -1 lap 3
13 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap 3
14 Jesse Keating Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team -1 lap 3
15 Grant Schorbach -1 lap 3
16 Micahel Callahan DNS 0
17 Michael O'haegher Full Speed Ahead DNS 0
18 James Huntley DNS 0
19 Mark Longman DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 1:01:35.3 7
2 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com 1:02:21.1 7
3 Adam Worobec 1:02:21.7 7
4 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep 1:02:38.9 7
5 Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM 1:02:49.8 7
6 Calvin Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing 1:03:04.9 7
7 Chris Rodde Taco Time 1:03:26.4 7
8 Cameron Charles 1:03:58.6 7
9 Michael Bonenberger Trainingpeaks 1:03:59.1 7
10 Steven Williams Nemesis 1:04:19.4 7
11 Michael Brown Webcyclery Racing 1:04:22.2 7
12 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 1:04:45.7 7
13 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 1:05:06.6 7
14 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 1:05:25.5 7
15 Trevor Kosa 1:05:38.1 7
16 Craig a Undem RAD P/B Cycleu 1:06:20.8 7
17 Barney Gill 1:06:34.1 7
18 Richard Mcclung 1:06:57.6 7
19 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -7 laps 6
20 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle -7 laps 6
21 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -7 laps 6
22 Conrad Kornmann -7 laps 6
23 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital -7 laps 6
24 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club -7 laps 6
25 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 -7 laps 6
26 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel -7 laps 6
27 Steven Robinson -7 laps 6
28 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling -7 laps 6
29 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback -7 laps 6
30 Andrew F rigel -7 laps 6
31 Roger Burton Egencia -7 laps 6
32 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team -7 laps 6
33 David Howard Tenspeed Hero -8 laps 5
34 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing -10 laps 3
35 Matthew Clark Orphan -11 laps 2
36 Andrew Hawley -11 laps 2
37 Tyson Lashbrook -12 laps 1
38 Chris Bond DNS 0
39 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero DNS 0
40 Steve Westover Team Booger DNS 0
41 Joshua Clarkman DNS 0
42 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 51:14.0 5
2 Kenda Super Thrive 51:45.5 5
3 Anne Fleming Emde/SOC -1 lap 4
4 Jodi Duquette Eugencia -1 lap 4
5 Ann Kennedy -1 lap 4
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 4
7 Jadine Riley -1 lap 4
8 Malia Greening Team Thrive -1 lap 4
9 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team P/B Watti -1 lap 4
10 Lisa Coyne Lisa Coyne -1 lap 4
11 Shannon Holden IBIS VANDERKITTEN -1 lap 4
12 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Pluming -1 lap 4
13 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Conor Martin 57:25.8 7
2 Kaler Marshall Walla Walla Roastery P/B Jakroo 57:53.2 7
3 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing 58:39.7 7
4 Elijah Krause Cascadia Junior Cycling 58:41.1 7
5 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 58:41.7 7
6 Ian Tubbs 58:59.8 7
7 Joseph Maloney 59:58.0 7
8 Tyler Klansnic PCP 1:00:28.7 7
9 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport 1:01:18.4 7
10 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1:01:45.7 7
11 Garrett Sczechowski 1:02:03.0 7
12 Theo Arden (was 155) 1:02:09.3 7
13 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing 1:02:11.7 7
14 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs 1:03:02.9 7
15 Wade Schultz 1:03:37.0 7
16 Harrison Winkel Trek Bikes Bellingham 1:03:39.9 7
17 Rainier Schaefer 1:04:27.6 7
18 Parker Casazza 1:04:42.0 7
19 Ricky Lyman 1:05:14.9 7
20 Cole Gar-aouy 1:05:38.2 7
21 Jacob D miller Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap 6
22 Brandon Sprouse -1 lap 6
23 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles -1 lap 6
24 Molly Cameron Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres -2 laps 5
25 Evan Geary -3 laps 4
26 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team -4 laps 3
27 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management -6 laps 1
28 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling P/B Leave It On The DNS 0
29 Brian Baumhover DNS 0
30 Kenneth Rizer DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tricia Fleischer Trek Cyclocross Collective 59:15.3 6
2 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. 1:00:14.7 6
3 Laura Jeddeloh Keller Rohrback 1:00:41.3 6
4 Monica Lloyd 1:01:07.2 6
5 Gina Estep Team Thrive 1:01:32.1 6
6 Sierra Domaille 1:02:05.1 6
7 Alexandra Burton 1:02:41.2 6
8 Heidi Wood Hifi Sound Cycling Components 1:03:07.6 6
9 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 1:03:12.3 6
10 Laura Matsen ko 1:03:45.7 6
11 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 1:06:39.8 6
12 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project -1 lap 5
13 Callah Robinson NWCX Project -1 lap 5
14 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing P/B Nokian Tyres -3 laps 3
15 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject -5 laps 1
16 Carley Leins Team Nonstop DNS 0
17 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive DNS 0
18 Jasmine Soh DNS 0
19 Rachel Geiter DNS 0
20 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo DNS 0
21 Katie Staver DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:27.0 4
2 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:28.6 4
3 Sam Day Sam Day 30:32.9 4
4 Parke Chapin Cascadia Cycling 31:46.6 4
5 Tyler Winans Sunnyside / Cascadia Junior Cycling 33:15.7 4
6 Brooks Enge Dyna Racing 33:22.3 4
7 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:07.8 4
8 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Jr Cycling Team 34:28.6 4
9 Jack Harris Cycle U 34:59.5 4
10 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 35:08.5 4
11 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 36:16.7 4
12 Kytae Mcclary Major Taylor Project 37:21.8 4
13 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project 38:00.2 4
14 Nicolas Darringer 38:00.3 4
15 Parker Stanford 38:31.2 4
16 Will Fowler Rad Racing Powered By Cycle U 39:45.0 4
17 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B Cycleu 40:03.5 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep 38:52.5 4
2 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor Project DNS 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Doug Carlton 42:17.3 5
2 Tom Ryse Emde/School Of Cross 42:44.2 5
3 Nikos Mills 44:03.1 5
4 Greg Kauper 44:25.5 5
5 Alec Duxbury 44:36.6 5
6 David Karman Hammer + Awl 45:12.1 5
7 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 45:23.9 5
8 Matthew Oseto Audi 45:34.0 5
9 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 45:36.7 5
10 Matt Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance 45:50.2 5
11 Bob Kruger Native 45:55.8 5
12 Peter Avolio ESTE 46:04.9 5
13 Jack Stringham 46:17.3 5
14 George Neffner 46:49.7 5
15 Pieter Mulier 47:16.4 5
16 Frank O'Brien 47:18.9 5
17 Steve Jensen 47:53.7 5
18 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio 48:04.5 5
19 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 48:18.1 5
20 George Jackson iii 48:18.6 5
21 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 48:59.4 5
22 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:10.7 5
23 Richard Bankhead 49:43.0 5
24 J. scott Monett Indigeous Wheel Co 50:32.0 5
25 Blaine Miller 51:51.9 5
26 Scott d Sowle Seattle's Union Gospel Mission -1 lap 4
27 Russ Rainforth Egencia -1 lap 4
28 Greg Arden Apex Racing -1 lap 4
29 Greg p. Gizinkski Cycle U -1 lap 4
30 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 4
31 Trig Rogers Bicycleattorney.Com -4 laps 1
32 Peter Mayer DNS 0
33 T Ross Fell Swoop Racing DNS 0
34 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing DNS 0
35 John Herzog DNS 0
36 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing DNS 0
37 Jay Campbell DNS 0
38 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Craig Undem 36:23.1 4
2 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Triplesports 36:34.9 4
3 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 36:56.8 4
4 Todd Anderson 38:32.1 4
5 Sean Phillips 38:38.9 4
6 Wesley Toller 38:40.5 4
7 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 39:17.9 4
8 Kevin Johnson Egencia 39:41.1 4
9 Ken Harmon 40:01.6 4
10 Hal Kussick 40:02.5 4
11 Christopher Mendoza Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team 40:08.9 4
12 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 40:33.5 4
13 Todd Reedy 40:35.5 4
14 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 41:06.5 4
15 Jim Peot Egencia 41:09.3 4
16 David Miller 41:34.5 4
17 Scott Long Unavita Racing 42:19.6 4
18 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW 42:44.9 4
19 Dan Scott Launchpad 43:34.3 4
20 Michael Mckinney Egencia 45:15.0 4
21 Joe Christian Egencia 45:41.7 4
22 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 48:32.6 4
23 Kevin Schock "Alki Velo Club Hotwire Ra -1 lap
24 Andrew Bennett -1 lap 3
25 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group -1 lap 3
26 Mike Anderson -1 lap 3
27 Brian Elmore -2 laps 2
28 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling -2 laps 2
29 Matthew Cazier DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Randy Iddings 40:08.8 4
2 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construc 40:56.2 4
3 Billie Krein 41:59.3 4
4 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 42:00.6 4
5 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 42:01.0 4
6 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 42:48.1 4
7 Erik Brooks Egencia 42:49.1 4
8 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 43:36.3 4
9 Glen Conley 43:45.0 4
10 Peter Krumins 44:01.2 4
11 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing 44:21.3 4
12 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 44:38.6 4
13 Dave Stanton 44:39.8 4
14 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 45:33.7 4
15 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 45:41.2 4
15 Scott Sowle Seattle's Union Gospel Mission 45:41.2 4
17 Jay Hatter 47:45.4 4
18 Ken Yalowitz 48:07.2 4
19 David Molenaar Olympic Orthopedic 48:15.7 4
20 Martin Bayne Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Pluming -1 lap 3
21 Tom Heywood Set Coaching/Ridge Cycle -1 lap 3
22 Amos Galpin Double Check -1 lap 3
23 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 lap 3
24 Paul Bernstein Indigenous Wheels Co. Dirt Team -1 lap 3
25 J.r. Foley -1 lap 3
26 Jerry White Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Tteam -2 laps 2
27 Scott Monett Indigenous Wheel Co. -3 laps 1
28 Tom Holmes DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:15.1 4
2 Kian Reid Gillespie Racing/Wenatchee Velo 34:00.8 4
3 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior 35:04.8 4
4 Parker Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 35:57.0 4
5 Tomas Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 36:03.7 4
6 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 36:44.4 4
7 Donovan Ramirez Cycleu 37:14.9 4
8 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 37:18.3 4
9 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 38:22.2 4
10 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 38:52.8 4
11 Jack barrett Stringham Mt. Si Racing 39:55.2 4
12 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 40:10.7 4
13 Hayden Bond Cycle U 41:25.3 4
14 Luca Laverde RAD P/B Cycleu -1 lap 3
15 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap 3
16 Van Myers HODALA!!! -1 lap 3
17 Jack Hampson -1 lap 3
18 Gavin Newman -1 lap 3
19 Nick Fowler -1 lap 3
20 Oliver Wakeman Cycleu -2 laps 2
21 Logan Lee Broadmark Capital -2 laps 2
22 Deeson Patterson Rad P/B Cycle U -3 laps 1
23 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon Racing DNS 0
24 Reid Hu RAD Racing DNS 0
25 Spinoza Press RAD P/B Cycleu DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mairin O'brien OMG 40:34.8 4
2 Iris Phillips RAD P/B Cycleu -1 lap 3
3 Catherine Harasimowicz Cycle University -1 lap 3
4 Elsa Tomko NWCX -1 lap 3
5 Greta Kornmann NW CX Project -1 lap 3
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project -1 lap 3
7 Elsie Mccabe Team Grit City Health -1 lap 3
8 Stella Bressler -1 lap 3
9 Danielle Scoville NWCC -1 lap 3
10 Emelia Di qual NW CX Project -1 lap 3
11 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing DNS 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 44:24.8 5
2 Nick Stroud Old Town P/B Ritzman Contr. 44:45.8 5
3 The molly Cameron Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres 44:56.4 5
4 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 45:49.0 5
5 Daniel Olsen 46:01.8 5
6 Connor Gizinski 46:07.8 5
7 Kenneth Rizer 46:19.1 5
8 Brian Myers HODALA! 46:30.8 5
9 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 46:31.2 5
10 Doug Graver RIDGE Cyclesport 46:42.3 5
11 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 47:05.3 5
12 Jim Wood Hifi Sound Cycling Components 47:27.6 5
13 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 47:27.7 5
14 Ivanna Hujass Last Call Racing 47:56.4 5
15 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 48:39.1 5
16 Brandon Camarda 49:29.9 5
17 Greg single speed Kauper Drop Bar 49:43.6 5
18 Mike Keller Spaaaace Cadets Racing Pb Hello Bic 49:46.1 5
19 Chris b Wood Ravenna Capital Management 49:57.2 5
20 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 50:06.2 5
21 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 50:44.1 5
22 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 51:18.0 5
23 John Reynders Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team 51:42.1 5
24 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 52:00.4 5
25 Steven Brady Old Town Bicycle 52:08.3 5
26 Nathan Atkins HODALA 52:25.9 5
27 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 52:31.9 5
28 Alec Cervenka Ambassadors Aren?T Really Sponsored 52:43.4 5
29 Matt c Oseto Audi 53:37.6 5
30 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 54:00.6 5
31 David Cook Indigenous Wheels Co Dirt Team 54:31.7 5
32 Adam Buckley Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team -1 lap 4
33 Jamie Cooke HODALA -1 lap 4
34 Charly George George Spot Racing -1 lap 4
35 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap 4
36 William Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. -1 lap 4
37 Christopher Gay Soft Like Kitten -1 lap 4
38 Paul Josephson Apex Racing -1 lap 4
39 Christopher m Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap 4
40 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB -1 lap 4