Log In
DCCX - Day 1 • Oct 19 2019
5.5
1.6
4.1
4.4
4.3
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris Rogue Velo Racing 22:11
2 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling s.t.
3 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 34
4 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling club 48
5 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:16
6 Jasper Estes National Capital Velo Club/Unit 1:35
7 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 3:18
8 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:31
9 Henry Faulkner National Capital Velo Club/Unit 4:46
10 Quentin Bodkin Unattached 4:53
11 Kavan Wampler Rock Creek Velo 5:20
12 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 5:30
13 Switzer Breed National Capital Velo Club/Unit 6:01
14 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 6:37
15 Isaac Hemm Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:57
16 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 7:02
17 Henry Caudill Unattached 10:10
18 Christian Salazar Rock Creek Velo 10:42
19 August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:52
20 Noah Schritter Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:58
21 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 11:21
22 Aadi Varma Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 26:13:00
2 Oliver Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 2
3 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 38
4 Finley Wills Koeles Cycling Club/NuGo Racing 1:16
5 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 1:18
6 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 1:27
7 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:59
8 Dillon Cosper Unattached 2:47
9 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:18
10 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 3:39
11 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 3:46
12 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 4:49
13 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 5:02
14 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Fred 6:06
15 Aidan Vollmuth Unattached 6:17
16 Gabriel Wiesen Rock Creek Velo 6:18
17 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:37
18 Mateo Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 6:58
19 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 7:01
20 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 7:04
21 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/Unit 9:10
22 Quinn Breed National Capital Velo Club/Unit 9:17
23 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling s.t.
24 Colten Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 10:49
25 August Chamot Velofix 13:05
26 Luke Tontodonato Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
27 Zach Appella Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
28 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling club -1 lap
29 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
30 Jon Zengotitabengoa Unattached -1 lap
31 Anish Varma Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Cusack Unattached 43:05:00
2 Jack Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/Unit 51
3 Eli Elk HammerCross 1:06
4 Jack Levine National Capital Velo Club/Unit 1:30
5 Grant Carter DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 1:56
6 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:16
7 Sam Burkle Unattached 2:26
8 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 2:36
9 Oliver Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 2:46
10 Finley Wills Koeles Cycling Club/NuGo Racing 2:49
11 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc 3:39
12 Ethan Turner Unattached 3:54
13 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 3:57
14 Evan Elk HammerCross 5:10
15 Ansel Casper Unattached 5:48
16 Beck Toro-gordon Unattached -1 lap
17 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
18 Andrew Fisher National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
19 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
20 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
DNF Macaben Prince Unattached
DNF Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi
DNF Lance Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 43:24:00
2 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 29
3 Ian Mcdonald Cycle Smart 1:22
4 George Piepgras 1970 1:46
5 Luca Scuriatti DCVelo Team Beyer Auto s.t.
6 Owen Brenneman CX Hairs Devo/Trek Bikes 2:22
7 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 2:41
8 Xavier Roy Miller School of Albemarle s.t.
9 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Albermarle 3:05
10 Braiden Voss Miller School of Albermarle 3:10
11 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 3:43
12 August Milliken SEAVS/Haymarket 4:07
13 Ian Williams Miller School of Albermarle -1 lap
14 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto -1 lap
15 Michael Mason Miller School of Albemarle -1 lap
16 Gerard Josulevicz Team Beyer Auto -1 lap
DNF John Paul amalong CTS Cycling fueled by HiBall En
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Papadakis Unattached 26:20:00
2 Liam Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/Unit 8
3 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 11
4 Chase Baake DCMTB 1:50
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:57
6 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 3:16
7 Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo 4:09
8 Mitchell Leutner National Capital Velo Club/Unit 4:46
9 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 5:34
10 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:13
11 Anthony Hoffman National Capital Velo Club/Unit 7:06
12 Jonah Fuller Rock Creek Velo 8:30
13 Forrest Chamot Velofix -1 lap
14 Cullen Nichols Philly Bike Expo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jurgen Beneke Unattached 46:40:00
2 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 5
3 Craig Mattern Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Par 10
4 Paul Rades District Velocity Racing/Distri 27
5 Raul Rojas DCMTB 56
6 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 59
7 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 1:49
8 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:54
9 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 2:11
10 Jason Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/Unit 2:33
11 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative s.t.
12 Joshua Whitmore Crosswind Sports Management/CTS 2:46
13 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 3:23
14 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 3:54
15 Dean Jagusch Charm City Cycling LLC -1 lap
16 John Macinnis Unattached -1 lap
17 Iain Banks Parvilla Cycling Club -1 lap
18 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling club -1 lap
19 Eric Crandell Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
20 Justin Bowes Unattached -1 lap
21 Gary Rodosta Unattached -1 lap
22 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 lap
23 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi -1 lap
24 Dave Turpin US Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
25 George Branyan Route 1 Velo -1 lap
26 Vaughn O'brien Unattached -1 lap
27 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing -1 lap
28 Tom Simchak District Velocity Racing/Distri -1 lap
29 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 42:32:00
2 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing 8
3 Hans Lellelid Unattached s.t.
4 Edward Nessen Laatse Ronde C.C. s.t.
5 Francisco Covas National Capital Velo Club/Unit s.t.
6 Andrew Shoaff Squadra Coppi 13
7 Edward Patrick Whole Wheel Velo Club 38
8 Kai Filion Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 43
9 John Gay Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Fred 1:34
10 Michael Shipp Rogue Velo Racing s.t.
11 John Emanuel Outpost Richmond 1:47
12 Robert Chase The Contender Club/CONTENDER BI 1:53
13 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 2:07
14 Robert Leary Unattached s.t.
15 Keith Kaetzel The Contender Club/CONTENDER BI 2:09
16 Chris Kolster VeloLabs Racing 2:11
17 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/A s.t.
18 Chad Holm THR Cycling 2:13
19 Caoly Tran Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC s.t.
20 Sean Chisham Unattached s.t.
21 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 2:31
22 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/Unit s.t.
23 Mike Trumpfheller DCMTB 2:56
24 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi s.t.
25 Peter Henry Altius Cycling Team s.t.
26 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports s.t.
27 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/Unit 3:18
28 John Chambers Artemis Racing 3:20
29 Esteban Sarzosa Unattached s.t.
30 Mark Sanford Unattached s.t.
31 Marc Bertucco Unattached 3:31
32 Dexter Steis Unattached s.t.
33 Chris Cosper Unattached 3:38
34 Patrick Meyer Charlottesville Racing Club 3:54
35 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne 4:02
36 Aaron Richardson V-DAY 4:04
37 Peter Sherry Unattached 4:20
38 Chas Offutt Unattached 4:50
39 Craig Cook Unattached -1 lap
40 Chris Spurrier KyleCoaching p/b Axiologic Solu -1 lap
41 Charles Biro DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto -1 lap
42 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
43 Clay Moulton Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. -1 lap
44 Michael Scardaville DCMTB -1 lap
45 Brian M. barnes National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
46 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/A -1 lap
47 Marc Klein National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
48 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi -1 lap
49 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi -1 lap
50 Logan Breed National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
51 Paul Espanol Unattached -1 lap
52 Keith Papanicolas Unattached -1 lap
53 Geoffrey Heintz Unattached -1 lap
54 Lee Wright Unattached -1 lap
55 Andrew Kauders Unattached -1 lap
56 Charles Kearns Crosshairs Cycling -1 lap
57 Michael Hargett THR Cycling -1 lap
58 David Martineau Unattached -1 lap
59 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team -1 lap
60 David Bodkin Unattached -1 lap
61 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling -1 lap
62 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic -1 lap
63 Adam Sidel National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
64 Chad Dear Unattached -1 lap
65 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
66 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket -1 lap
67 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling -1 lap
68 Patrick Desmond Unattached -1 lap
69 Brandon Cogswell The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing -1 lap
70 Michael Fisher Unattached -1 lap
71 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
72 Adam Berg Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne -1 lap
73 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
74 Trey Harris Unattached -1 lap
75 Ken Mrozek Unattached -1 lap
76 Jonathan Levine Team Bikenetic -1 lap
77 Marc Koblentz National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
78 Leigh Mailloux Unattached -1 lap
79 Martin Thomas Unattached -1 lap
80 Jeff Lemieux Proteus Velo Club -1 lap
81 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
82 Keith Buell Team Bikenetic -1 lap
83 Dave Turpin US Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
84 Michael Marinaro Unattached -1 lap
85 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Fred -1 lap
86 Demetris Taylor Phase Cycling -1 lap
87 Sean Shanks Unattached -1 lap
88 Robert Cannon Team Bikenetic -1 lap
89 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -2 laps
90 Brian Ezzelle Sweet Spot Cycling -2 laps
91 Stephen Claeys Unattached -2 laps
92 Seth Waite Unattached -2 laps
DNF Coman Ilahi Great Eskape
DNF James Dausch Rock Creek Velo
DNF Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/Unit
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Parmain Unattached 40:06:00
2 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco s.t.
3 Chris Scott Unattached 4
4 Ken Bell Unattached 19
5 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne 1:14
6 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/Unit 1:33
7 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing 1:36
8 David Stacey Unattached 1:50
9 Zachary Wills Koeles Cycling Club/NuGo Racing 2:07
10 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic s.t.
11 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 2:20
12 Matthew Parse Crosshairs Cycling 2:24
13 Chris Hardee DC Velo Limited 2:37
14 David Larrabee Unattached 2:57
15 Patrick Hampton Rock Solid Cycling/Schnur Racin 3:05
16 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 3:19
17 Neal Sapp Unattached 4:16
18 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 4:17
19 Jeff Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes 4:36
20 Matthew Marchal L5Flyers Cycling Team 5:06
21 Darren Jiron DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 5:12
22 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 5:32
23 Adam Sloan Unattached 5:55
24 Mark Gisler Bluemont Connection 6:21
25 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/Unit 6:37
26 Lawrence Czarnecki Southern Cycling Operations (SC 7:24
27 Sonny Smith Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 7:46
28 Albert Greene DCMTB 7:53
29 Todd Hardin Rock Creek Velo 8:53
30 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R 9:20
31 John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team 9:27
32 Erik Whitlock Unattached 10:10
33 Kelly Gray DCMTB -1 lap
34 Eric Brewer Unattached -1 lap
35 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -1 lap
DNF Brian Shields Unattached
DNF Marc Gwadz DCMTB
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Unattached 43:56:00
2 Scott Paisley Monticello Velo Club/MVC/Blue W s.t.
3 Scott Grill Unattached s.t.
4 John Rogers Family Bike Shop Racing 1:06
5 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 1:33
6 Steven Andreaus Constellation Cycling 1:56
7 Tom Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions s.t.
8 Eric Sloman Unattached 2:40
9 Michael Zoeller Unattached 2:50
10 Frank Smith Unattached 3:17
11 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 3:52
12 Shawn Downing JAMSQUAD Cycling 4:14
13 Timothy Shea Sunapee Racing Team 4:19
14 Thomas Craney Unattached 4:22
15 Jeffrey Beall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:49
16 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi s.t.
17 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 5:30
18 Richard Sachs Unattached 6:01
19 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
20 John Williams Unattached -1 lap
21 Steven Abbott Unattached -1 lap
22 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
23 Gordan Van hook Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
24 Russ Baxter Unattached -1 lap
25 Lloyd Greenberg Bluemont Connection -1 lap
26 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -1 lap
27 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Tilghman DC Velo / Team Beyer Auto 47:22:00
2 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
3 Joshua Noggle Century Road Club Assoc/Rocksta -1 lap
4 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc -1 lap
5 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - C -1 lap
6 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic -1 lap
7 Daniel Pastrich Texas Cross Syndicate -1 lap
8 Calvin Hinkle HammerCross -1 lap
9 John D'agostino Century Road Club Assoc/Good Gu -1 lap
10 Luke Principe Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Ful -1 lap
11 Stephen Rousseau Unattached -1 lap
12 Miles Mattern Cannondale -1 lap
13 Brett Cooper Unattached -1 lap
14 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
15 Keith Garrison King Kog -1 lap
16 Kyle Murphy National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
17 Mackenzie King Cadence Racing -1 lap
18 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing/Distri -1 lap
19 Laraib Laubach District Velocity Racing/Distri -1 lap
20 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
21 Kyle Konopnicki Unattached -1 lap
22 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
23 Eric Takayama Unattached -1 lap
24 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor -1 lap
25 Michael O'brien Unattached -1 lap
26 Brad Smith Unattached -1 lap
27 Samuel Kristy Team Bikenetic -1 lap
28 Jonathan Carney Crosshairs Cycling -1 lap
29 Theodore Mclean Laatse Ronde C.C. -1 lap
30 Iain Mackeith DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto -1 lap
31 William Heschl Unattached -1 lap
32 Michael Russo Unattached -1 lap
33 Matt Locke Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
34 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport -1 lap
35 Benjamin Strine Unattached -1 lap
36 Christopher Milthaler Team Bikenetic -1 lap
37 Travis Torsky Century Road Club Assoc/Trek Bi -1 lap
38 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling -1 lap
39 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing -1 lap
40 James Beacham Lateral Stress Velo Inc. -1 lap
41 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined -1 lap
42 Ben Rasich Unattached -1 lap
43 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape -1 lap
44 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
45 Dan Cooper Unattached -1 lap
46 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
47 William Hubsch Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne -1 lap
48 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
49 Zacharya Meszoely CCB/CCB Racing -1 lap
50 Colin Hughes Unattached -1 lap
51 Sean Price Unattached -1 lap
52 Clay Jones Century Road Club Assoc/To Be D -1 lap
53 Ryan Oelz Unattached -1 lap
54 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor -1 lap
55 David Thompson Unattached -1 lap
56 Neil Etheridge Sweet Spot Cycling -1 lap
57 Daghan Perker Century Road Club Assoc/To Be D -1 lap
58 Adam Kollender Unattached -1 lap
59 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
60 Caleb Smith Unattached -1 lap
61 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
62 Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
63 Andre Burton Unattached -1 lap
64 Patrick Taylor Unattached -1 lap
65 Adam Fulcher DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
66 Zach Holmes Unattached -1 lap
67 Alex Renny Unattached -1 lap
68 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 lap
69 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
70 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
71 Dave Kirschner Team Bikenetic -1 lap
72 Paul Kriewald Unattached -1 lap
73 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team -1 lap
74 Nathan Stover CS Velo/CS Velo Racing p/b Cann -1 lap
75 Jay Owen Team Bikenetic -1 lap
DNF Lee Robinson Unattached
DNF Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure
DNF Mark Steffen King Kog
DNF Alexander Gass National Capital Velo Club/Unit
DNF Austin Butts Unattached
DNF Kinzer Hewitt Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 55   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gustav Ohrstrom SEAVS/Haymarket 34:03:00
2 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team s.t.
3 Jake Harpster DistrictTaco Racing 20
4 Matthew Ferner Unattached 22
5 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick 31
6 Mike Buehring Deschutes Brewery 37
7 Payne Griffin Unattached 42
8 Ryan Gil Unattached s.t.
9 Kevin Sundeen Great Eskape 53
10 Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic 1:03
11 Timothy Parker Bike Rack Racing 1:24
12 Greg Lavallee Unattached 1:55
13 Ian Myjer Unattached 2:05
14 Trystan Chilcoat Unattached 2:15
15 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection 2:20
16 Michael Chaney Unattached 2:22
17 Keith Ives US Military Endurance Sports 2:36
18 Graham Costa THR Cycling 2:40
19 Christopher Yesmant Bluemont Connection 2:42
20 Samuel Pitcavage Unattached 2:44
21 Robert Iten SEAVS/Haymarket 2:50
22 Timothy Smiley Whole Wheel Velo Club s.t.
23 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 2:53
24 William Longwell National Capital Velo Club/Unit s.t.
25 Christopher Tank Bluemont Connection 2:54
26 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 2:56
27 Erik Stier Unattached 3:11
28 Frank Velez Squadra Coppi s.t.
29 Nathan Cristler Unattached s.t.
30 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 3:17
31 Hunter Jones Bluemont Connection 3:19
32 John Hock Unattached 3:48
33 Scott Orton Unattached 3:49
34 William Sanders DCMTB 3:51
35 Stephen Wood Unattached s.t.
36 Dale Cornette Unattached s.t.
37 Landon Short The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 4:08
38 Brett Laplante Proteus Velo Club s.t.
39 Tyler Morris Unattached 4:14
40 Llewellyn Davis Unattached s.t.
41 Matthew Wellner Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 4:20
42 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC s.t.
43 Richmond Knight Great Eskape 4:28
44 Russell Karn Century Road Club Assoc/To Be D 4:31
45 Jesper Frant Unattached 4:34
46 Ryan Sigworth Bluemont Connection s.t.
47 Tyler Longpine Unattached 4:48
48 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 4:50
49 Chas Offutt Unattached s.t.
50 Sean Hourihan Unattached 5:08
51 Zachary Carey Unattached 5:17
52 David Johnson Unattached 5:24
53 Alexander Boyd Oak City Cycling Project Race T 5:28
54 Kent Thompson Unattached 5:42
55 Bryce Mcnitt Bluemont Connection s.t.
56 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 6:03
57 Daniel Fine Unattached s.t.
58 Chris Boland Unattached s.t.
59 Kevin Melson Bluemont Connection 6:07
60 David Miller Unattached s.t.
61 George Redpath Unattached s.t.
62 Chris Malloy Cumberland Trail Connection Rac 6:14
63 Reid Jackson Unattached 6:18
64 Leonardo Vieira Unattached s.t.
65 Alex Beszhak Great Eskape 6:24
66 Grant Louis Flatlandia Cycling Team 6:30
67 Kevin Tan Team Carytown Bicycle Company 6:41
68 Connor Mangan Unattached 6:47
69 Gabe Rice Team Clark Logic 6:49
70 Philip Brandt Unattached 6:50
71 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing 6:56
72 Jason Disch Unattached 7:10
73 Charles Pistole Unattached s.t.
74 Samuel Fuller SEAVS/Haymarket s.t.
75 Thomas Nelson Unattached 7:16
76 Clay Almy Unattached 7:25
77 Gabriel Barouh Unattached 7:31
78 Eli Spang Unattached s.t.
79 Shawn Smith DCMTB 7:34
80 Danny Romanoff Unattached 7:36
81 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 7:52
82 Kenneth Schulz Unattached 7:56
83 Kyle Burress National Capital Velo Club/Unit 8:02
84 Matthias Welsh Unattached 8:17
85 Michael Freudberg Unattached 8:22
86 Micheal Swackhamer THR Cycling 8:24
87 Kelly Gray DCMTB s.t.
88 Ryan Stronczer Unattached 8:41
89 Addison Larrow Great Eskape 8:44
90 Patrick Anske Unattached 8:46
91 Casey Snyder Unattached 8:50
92 Jaime Salazar Rock Creek Velo 9:27
93 Josh Flood Unattached 9:30
94 John Simpson Scorps 9:32
95 Brian Elsts Unattached 9:36
96 Andrew Karr Great Eskape 9:45
97 Joel Fuller Unattached 9:50
98 Jack Sterne RAPHA CYCLING CLUB s.t.
99 Steve Offutt Coffee Clubbers s.t.
100 Dan Doggett Unattached 10:05
101 Chris Jones Great Eskape 10:06
102 Rick Anderson Unattached 10:14
103 Craig Woehnker Unattached s.t.
104 Jeff Lemieux Proteus Velo Club 10:18
105 Kristopher Howard Bluemont Connection 10:28
106 Marc Ryan SCORPS 10:30
107 Robert Eom Squadra Coppi 10:39
108 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 11:49
109 Craig Britton Unattached 12:14
110 Tom Mcfarland Unattached -1 lap
111 Jason Mallett Unattached -1 lap
112 Matthew Huisman Unattached -1 lap
113 Matthew Weihmiller Unattached -1 lap
114 Justin Spratley A1 -1 lap
115 Edwin Sloman Unattached -1 lap
116 Santiago Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
117 Tom Vosburgh Unattached -1 lap
118 Corey Fitzgerald Unattached -1 lap
119 Eric Hamano Unattached -1 lap
120 Pete Van riper Unattached -1 lap
121 James Harris Proteus Velo Club -1 lap
122 Kyle Mckenzie Unattached -1 lap
123 Nicholas Mattise Unattached -1 lap
124 Daniel Schumacher Unattached -1 lap
125 Matthew Erdman Unattached -1 lap
126 Gray Redding Unattached -1 lap
127 Rashid Jones Probike FC Racing -1 lap
128 Marcos Umana santos Route 1 Velo -1 lap
129 David Wachtel Unattached -1 lap
130 Matthew Wright Unattached -1 lap
131 Brian Norville Unattached -1 lap
132 David Burns Unattached -1 lap
133 Pete Macleod Unattached -1 lap
134 Daniel Engel Unattached -1 lap
DNF Adrien Pickard Unattached
DNF Carl Summers Unattached
DNF Christopher Belen Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 73   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:02:54
2 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. s.t.
3 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster s.t.
4 Spencer Petrov JAM / NCC 9
5 Travis Livermon 45
6 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:09
7 Josh Direen ORNOT x Santa Cruz 1:21
8 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:38
9 Ben Frederick ORNOT 2:09
10 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 2:31
11 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 2:45
12 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart 2:47
13 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC s.t.
14 ?nathan Barton Rock Lobster s.t.
15 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 2:56
16 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 2:59
17 Jacob Lasley SPCX PB RK Black 4:28
18 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 4:43
19 Alex Ryan Pactimo/Mock Orange CX Team 4:48
20 Byron Rice Storm Racing Team 5:08
21 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:15
22 Kyle Johnson ORNOT x Santa Cruz 5:23
23 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 5:31
24 Robert Marion CarpeDiem Racing 5:38
25 Christopher Rabadi Team Handmade p/b Harlow School s.t.
26 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC 5:41
27 Andrew Juiliano Voler Pro CX / Cure IBD p/b Shi 7:25
28 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing -3 laps
29 Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -3 laps
30 Rhys Louis Roca Roja -3 laps
31 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga -3 laps
32 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somerv -3 laps
33 Christian Culpepper ORNOT x Santa Cruz -3 laps
34 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood Bicycle -3 laps
35 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing -4 laps
36 Shawn Geiger -4 laps
37 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective -4 laps
38 Mark Lewis TEAM BIKE DOCTOR -5 laps
39 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -5 laps
40 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling -5 laps
DNF Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in V
DNF Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Andrew Frank Montana Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Oberman Unattached 47:03:00
2 Craig Etheridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne 24
3 Ryan Popple Unattached 36
4 David Gunnerson Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Co 1:26
5 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing/Distri 1:51
6 Larry Miller Team Bikenetic 2:03
7 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing 2:05
8 Van Morales Unattached 2:23
9 Stefan Gissler Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne -1 lap
10 Elwood Glass All-City -1 lap
11 Brad Smith Unattached -1 lap
12 Scott Catanzaro DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
13 Colin Eustis Proteus Velo Club -1 lap
14 Kinzer Hewitt Unattached -1 lap
15 Grant Fanning Unattached -1 lap
16 Stuart Louder Unattached -1 lap
17 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
18 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
19 Jeffrey Brown Deschutes Brewery -1 lap
20 Joshua Olsen Stage 1 Cycling/STAGE 1/AirLine -1 lap
21 John Shackelford Bad Luck Racing -1 lap
22 Jay Schrum Unattached -1 lap
23 Joshua Teets Unattached -1 lap
24 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic -1 lap
25 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic -1 lap
26 Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic -1 lap
27 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling -1 lap
28 Jonathan Seibold Unattached -1 lap
29 Sean Murnane Great Eskape -1 lap
30 Seth Wells Bluemont Connection -1 lap
31 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC -1 lap
32 Lawrence Czarnecki Southern Cycling Operations (SC 2:32
33 Ryan Dupre Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC -1 lap
34 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne -1 lap
35 Tom Neumann Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. -1 lap
36 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor -1 lap
37 David Centers Bluemont Connection -1 lap
38 Drew Ball Great Eskape -2 laps
39 Leo Singer The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing -2 laps
40 Brian Howell Unattached -2 laps
41 Tom Mcfarland Unattached -2 laps
42 Chris Randle Team Bikenetic -2 laps
43 Ian Buggey Team Bikenetic -2 laps
44 Brent Phillips Unattached -2 laps
45 Dan Doggett Unattached -2 laps
DNF Patrick Gore All-City/All-City X Fulton Raci
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 22:15
2 Beatrix Carter Rock Creek Velo 2:20
3 Sophie Cosper Unattached 3:17
4 Stella Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly 5:07
5 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 9:50
6 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 9:55
7 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 10:33
8 Kiran Schott Rock Creek Velo 13:01
9 Lucia Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 17:15
10 Aine Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling 17:25
11 Kaila Harrison Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Jones Unattached 32:49:00
2 Emma Covas Rock Creek Velo 2:04
3 Kate Workman Unattached 3:58
4 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo s.t.
5 Veronica Scott Bend Endurance Academy -1 lap
6 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
7 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
8 Kira Reichmann Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
9 Katrina Surcel-debes Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
10 Kaitlyn Holm THR Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov TREK BIKES 45:48:00
2 Ella Brenneman TREK BIKES 19
3 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 28
4 Grace Mattern Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Par 50
5 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 54
6 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
7 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
8 Skylar Bovine TREK BIKES -1 lap
9 Samantha Scott Rage Cycling Team/Rage Factory -1 lap
10 Rowan Leary Unattached -1 lap
11 Luca Kaminski HammerCross -1 lap
12 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
13 Lucienne Belknap Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo 29:29:00
2 Lillian Gerhardt Living Color Painting 12:04
3 Juniper Bremner Unattached 13:09
4 Ava Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel Factory Team 44:52:00
2 Marybeth Cochran Unattached 1:55
3 Traci Rodosta Unattached 3:18
4 Mary Breed National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
5 Christina Meyer Charlottesville Racing Club -1 lap
6 Tara Seplavy Danger Diamond/Foxy Moxy -1 lap
7 Julia Slejko Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne -1 lap
8 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached -1 lap
9 Lynn Weller HammerCross -1 lap
10 Irina Sarkisov Unattached -1 lap
11 Cyndi Janetzko Team Bikenetic -1 lap
12 Stacey Bran VeloLabs Racing -1 lap
13 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R -1 lap
14 Cary Cosper Unattached -1 lap
15 Jen Everhard The Bike Lane -1 lap
16 Adrien Arnold River City Women's Racing -1 lap
17 Paula Caro Team Bikenetic -1 lap
18 Beth Durman Team Sticky Fingers -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louise Borthwick Edinburgh RC 45:10:00
2 Johanna Neuber Rogue Velo Racing 9
3 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection 12
4 Jennifer Tillman Battley Harley-Davidson/Total C 41
5 Brooke Lyman Unattached 48
6 Elise Rowe Unattached 54
7 Clementine Nixon Unattached s.t.
8 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 1:02
9 Mary Still Rogue Velo Racing 1:11
10 Molly Lohry Unattached 1:38
11 Chelsea Richwine Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. 1:49
12 Jen Hock VeloDash -1 lap
13 Lucia Deng No.22 Racing -1 lap
14 Andrea Archer Century Road Club Assoc/Houliha -1 lap
15 Kathleen Holmes National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
16 Natasha Calderwood Bluemont Connection -1 lap
17 Megan Sybeldon Unattached -1 lap
18 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic -1 lap
19 Caryn Willis Unattached -1 lap
20 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection -1 lap
21 Elina Breton National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
22 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
23 Amanda Gilbert Bluemont Connection -1 lap
24 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic -1 lap
25 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
26 Jessie Parker Unattached -1 lap
27 Rosalind Hain Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita-W -1 lap
28 Amanda Deleo Unattached -1 lap
29 Ashlea Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 40:31:00
2 Molly Mcowen Unattached 34
3 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 43
4 Robin Millican Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. 58
5 Jessica Conley Sweet Spot Cycling s.t.
6 Eleanor Mendoza Unattached s.t.
7 Ana Broyles Team Bikenetic 1:34
8 Carey Favaloro Team BBC 1:55
9 Steph Shelton Unattached 2:10
10 Elena Crouch The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 2:33
11 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 3:01
12 Elizabeth Gibbons Bluemont Connection 3:06
13 Mary St. john The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 3:33
14 Melissa Kellstrom National Capital Velo Club/Unit 4:03
15 Jocelyn Herrington Team Bikenetic 4:06
16 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 5:41
17 Chelsea Champlin Unattached s.t.
18 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 5:43
19 Nicole Brandt Unattached 6:08
20 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 6:21
21 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 6:41
22 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC s.t.
23 Sheila Mahadevan Unattached 7:10
24 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing 7:24
25 Maureen Boyle Team Bikenetic 7:32
26 Rachel Melo Team-Not-Team 8:31
27 Jennifer Werner Unattached 8:53
28 Sara Mcgaughey Unattached 9:04
29 Sara Lappano Unattached 9:46
30 Bridget Seegers Unattached 10:13
31 Dominique Mack Unattached -1 lap
32 Soledad Portilla Unattached -1 lap
33 Cassandra Bowen National Capital Velo Club/Unit -1 lap
34 Holly Tompkins Unattached -1 lap
35 Krys Blakemore No.22 Racing -1 lap
36 Natalie Tang Unattached -1 lap
37 Laurie Lemieux Proteus Velo Club -1 lap
38 Khristyn Brimmeier Unattached -1 lap
39 Kate Hewitt Team Bikenetic -1 lap
40 Karen Racowsky Unattached -1 lap
41 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling -1 lap
42 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club -1 lap
43 Emily Lawrence Team Not Team -1 lap
44 Rachel Kristy Team Bikenetic -1 lap
45 Anna Doorenbos Unattached -1 lap
46 Lisa May Unattached -1 lap
47 Eunju Namkung Unattached -1 lap
48 Alison Mintz Unattached -1 lap
49 Robyn Spann Team Bikenetic -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 39:05:00
2 Samantha Runnels Squid x Eliel 2
3 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans NoTubes 3
4 Raylyn Nuss MAAP | MINI U.S. Cyclocross Pro 12
5 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross Te 16
6 Caroline Nolan Voler / Easton / HRS / Rock Lob 17
7 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 1:28
8 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix s.t.
9 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 1:44
10 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 1:51
11 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation 1:53
12 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 2:22
13 Arley Kemmerer Bike Law Network p/b Piscitello 2:36
14 Britt Mason Shadow Elite 2:46
15 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 2:48
16 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX s.t.
17 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 3:04
18 Jennifer Malik Red Kite Fund pb BikeFettish 3:10
19 Emily Schaldach BitchNGrit p/b Ten Speed Hero a 3:15
20 Daniela Mehech Bike Ohio 3:20
21 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink 3:32
22 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 3:58
23 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 4:05
24 Melissa Seymour BaseMedia Racing 4:06
25 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 4:21
26 Meghan Owens Hands-On Cycling 4:23
27 Erin Faccone Velocio NECX 5:06
28 Philicia Marion CarpeDiem Racing 5:23
29 Cambrie Epperson Peachtree Bikes 5:31
30 Molly Lohry 6:02
31 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats 6:12
32 Holly Neckermann No. 22 Racing 6:20
33 Jenna Latour nichols Philly Bike Expo 6:57
34 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 7:16
35 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 7:31
36 Tori Riemersma Shadow Elite 7:46
37 Jacqueline Mcclure Philly Bike Expo 8:16
38 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 8:51
39 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -3 laps
DNF Molly Russell-Holmes Loose Nuts Cycles
DNF Allison Arensman JA King Cyclocross
DNF Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Donnellon C3 Racing 43:08:00
2 Stacey Bran VeloLabs Racing 1:33
3 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagne 1:50
4 Jessie Parker Unattached 7:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3