Log In
MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN • Oct 13 2019
4.8
1.9
3.3
2.5
2.9
Overcast, 54 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.9
Moisture
3.3
Accel
2.5
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 12:27.1
2 Dylan Hsu Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice 12:28.0
3 Owen Valente Mt Si Racing 13:12.4
4 Charlie Hoag Team Hoagie 13:25.1
5 Linden Dean Wugerbears 13:45.8
6 Eli Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 13:48.6
6 Gage Jarrett PSC 13:48.6
8 Wyatt Maxwell Misfitz 13:49.1
9 Patrick Foxley Fount 14:01.5
10 Max Thiel The Monarchs 14:18.9
11 Blake Zalewski 14:35.8
12 14:41.3
13 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 15:13.1
14 Jameson Culbert 15:29.1
15 Koa ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 16:21.4
16 Asa Mensher 19:54.2
17 Isaac Schuster Cindy Schuster 23:53.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Holden 15:34.0
2 Niamh Mullen Dyna 17:22.2
3 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 17:25.1
4 Natalia Beieler 17:51.6
5 Nessa Jarsky JARSKY 18:11.9
6 Abby Questad Unavita Racing 20:07.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hsu Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 26:59.8
2 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 27:17.8
3 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 27:53.1
4 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 28:12.8
5 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike CO 28:21.3
6 Anderson Talley Cycle University 28:24.6
7 Zeev Loetel Cycleu 28:44.1
8 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 30:33.8
9 Sidney Magun Team Magun 30:37.5
10 Brooks Vernon Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 30:51.5
11 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle Univers 31:06.5
12 Max Koehler Egencia 31:39.8
13 23:08.5
14 -1 lap
15 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
16 Keegan Fairbanks -1 lap
17 Eames Jarsky JARSKY -1 lap
18 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars -1 lap
19 Colton Fukano Sonic Bmx -1 lap
20 Patrick Sainsbury -1 lap
21 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap
22 Andy Smith 20/20 Fuel -1 lap
23 Beckett Vernon Rad Racing P/B Cycle U -1 lap
24 Tai Shih -1 lap
25 Jackson Romesburg George Spot Racing -1 lap
26 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap
27 Hudson Congdon Rad Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap
28 Cooper Augustine -1 lap
29 Charlie Andersen -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maren Young Alki | Rubicon 30:11.8
2 Taylor Duquette NWCX Project 31:40.4
3 Aubrey Bond Cycle U -1 lap
4 Lina Vargas NW CX Project -1 lap
5 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap
6 Embry Patterson RAD P/B Cycle U -1 lap
7 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap
8 Julia Darringer -1 lap
9 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project -1 lap
10 Malaika Stevenson Peddle Monkey Velo -1 lap
11 -1 lap
12 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap
13 Sarah Lynch -1 lap
14 Scarlett George George Spot Racing -1 lap
15 Vera Mensher -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Walker 39:40.4
2 Jonathan Cheever 39:41.8
3 Joseph Anderson 40:45.7
4 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing 41:12.2
5 William Kingman 41:22.8
6 Mike Wierusz 41:26.0
7 Ryan Young Major Taylor Project 41:39.0
8 Jacob Gervais ASUW Bike Shop Gang 41:39.7
9 Eric Fahsl 42:04.7
10 Jim Gust 42:40.2
11 Justin Van emmerik Performance Anxiety 42:47.2
12 Jeff Millet 43:02.2
13 Mitch Cory 43:04.3
14 Nicholas Ng 43:13.8
15 Randy Yao 43:17.0
16 Evan Muirow 43:20.8
17 Kip Carleton UPS 43:44.9
18 Glenn Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team 43:54.6
19 Duncan Robinson 44:01.6
20 Chris Carlson -1 lap
21 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva -1 lap
22 Bernard Yee Dyna Racing -1 lap
23 Tim Waterhouse -1 lap
24 Tom Wohlan -1 lap
25 Joe Robinson -1 lap
26 Steven Gray -1 lap
27 Andi Song Los Sabrosongos -1 lap
28 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap
29 Michael Brod -1 lap
30 Jason Ferleman -1 lap
31 Tyler Brewer -1 lap
32 Nick Hanculak -1 lap
33 Justin Begus -1 lap
34 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co -1 lap
35 Tom Kirkendall -1 lap
36 Tim Brown -1 lap
37 Dan Scarf Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing -1 lap
38 Geoff Culbert -1 lap
39 David Longdon High Performance Cycling -1 lap
40 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling -1 lap
41 Alex Donaldson -1 lap
42 John Kucewicz -1 lap
43 Randy Paddock -1 lap
44 Jefferson Teng -1 lap
45 Andrew Puhl -1 lap
46 Karl Dambrosio -2 laps
47 Scott Marek Live A Great Story -2 laps
48 Ron Vodicka -2 laps
49 Tyler Osborne -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Hoonan Thrive 45:10.2
2 Kristen Chalmers Battle Cattle -1 lap
3 Frances Sun -1 lap
4 Alex Pollastro -1 lap
5 Taylor Chapman Full Speed Ahead -1 lap
6 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap
7 Elizabeth Nichols -1 lap
8 Anna Coles -1 lap
9 Sarah Young -1 lap
10 Jenna Moog -1 lap
11 Åsa Douglas Egencia -1 lap
12 Hannah Crawford -1 lap
13 Om Kelkar -1 lap
14 Nicole Mcvarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap
15 Cynthia Bartok -1 lap
16 Tayler Doffner Wbbd -1 lap
17 Diane Rudholm ??? -1 lap
18 Shannon Reilly Planetbox -1 lap
19 Michelle Farber -1 lap
20 Leeanne Jensen -1 lap
21 Natalia Gonzalez Los Sabrosongos -1 lap
22 April Katz -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zor Keeler 49:19.2
2 Justin Hoblet The Justin 49:19.5
3 Reed Hunter 49:29.1
4 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo 49:47.1
5 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 49:57.9
6 Christopher Stoner 50:20.8
7 Steven Robinson Project 529 50:21.3
8 Henry l Kaeser Broadmark Mt. Si 50:24.8
9 Jonathan Heile 50:40.5
10 Sammy Walker Sound Capitial Racing 50:44.5
11 Derek Lee 50:48.9
12 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 51:08.6
13 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 51:12.5
14 Mark Thompson 51:16.2
15 Joe Rogerson Jacks Bicycle Center Homegrown 51:24.5
16 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bicycle Studio 51:25.9
17 Peter Beels Apex / Nuun 52:00.0
18 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 52:04.0
19 Josa Bantzer 52:10.4
20 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 52:16.1
21 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 52:20.7
22 Dieter Laskowski 52:32.0
23 Milo Mcintosh 52:38.8
24 Reid Schur University Of Washington 53:01.6
25 Miles Boucher 53:01.9
26 Jess Bayard Devo 53:21.8
27 Zach Van rheen Zach Van Rheen 53:33.0
28 Winston Hackett RAD P/B Cycle U 53:33.1
29 Kristian Miller -1 lap
30 Kit Culbert RCC -1 lap
31 Theo Floor -1 lap
32 Kian Reid Gillespie Racing -1 lap
33 Nathan Sabol -1 lap
34 Brady O'brien -1 lap
35 Cimarron Wortham -1 lap
36 Finn m Westover Team Booger -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Theopold 41:15.1
2 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 41:15.4
3 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 41:15.7
4 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club 42:01.4
5 Casey Lafran 42:04.5
6 Justin Wade Audi 42:13.1
7 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 42:50.8
8 Leigh Thurgood TSH 42:58.1
9 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 42:59.9
10 Kellen Rack 43:22.5
11 Joshua Melanson 43:29.3
12 Scott Renda Apex Racing 43:38.5
13 Dan Warren Audi 44:10.2
14 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 44:12.9
15 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 44:16.5
16 Andrea Bogni Egencia 44:24.8
17 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 44:46.9
18 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 44:50.5
19 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 44:50.7
20 Paul Collett Splitmango Racing 44:51.6
21 Brian Johnson 44:52.6
22 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 44:55.1
23 Thomas Swann 45:20.9
24 Tyler Miller Audi 47:53.1
25 Tim Hubner 48:23.5
26 Riley Hopeman 49:16.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Gowans Audi 42:22.4
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time 42:26.5
3 Kyle Farrell 42:27.0
4 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 43:00.2
5 Scott Barr 43:04.6
6 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 43:24.7
7 Mark Young Alki | Rubicon 43:34.1
8 Keith Heinzelman 44:02.3
9 Colby Titland 44:05.1
10 Nat Pellman HODALA 44:05.7
11 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 44:08.3
12 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 44:24.8
13 Aaron Turner Five Ply Design 44:31.1
14 Terry Buchanan Work By Other 44:32.6
15 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 44:35.1
16 Craig Martin Project 529 Legion 44:39.9
17 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 44:41.5
18 Sven Koehler Egencia 44:43.2
19 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 44:49.1
20 James Beieler 45:00.4
21 Scott Mcnees 45:06.6
22 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 45:24.3
23 Raymond Tse 45:41.4
24 Steven Moe Nemesis 45:54.4
25 Dennis Woods 46:04.3
26 Nick Brown 46:10.2
27 Michael Ubezzi 47:06.5
28 James Henley Egencia 47:17.0
29 John Drenning Dyna Racing 47:17.1
30 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design 48:09.5
31 Wayne Wakeman 48:49.7
32 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School -1 lap
33 Erik Stuhaug -1 lap
34 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital -1 lap
35 Adam Stevenson Peddle Monkey Velo -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Northey Nomi 37:57.0
2 Rebecca Book Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 38:04.9
3 Alicia Borsoi 38:52.6
4 Claire Law Audi 38:53.8
5 Liz Nettles Thrive 39:04.1
6 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 39:21.3
7 Stephanie Sipes Ridge Cyclesport 39:26.0
8 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 39:28.8
9 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 39:42.8
10 Elizabeth Putnam Team Thrive 40:01.9
11 Callah Robinson NWCX 40:03.9
12 Carrie Eller 40:13.2
13 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 40:18.4
14 Diane Zaida Thrive 40:40.0
15 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 40:56.9
16 Ellsa Kunz 41:05.6
17 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 41:17.5
18 Joy Baer 41:36.9
19 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 43:06.1
20 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive 45:55.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 41:49.4
2 Lucia Vojtech 42:21.6
3 Lara Sirois 42:44.0
4 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. 42:47.9
5 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 43:13.7
6 Olga Magun 43:25.6
7 Marylynn King 43:51.4
8 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 44:53.9
9 Ainsley Close 46:07.3
10 Laura Martin Egencia 46:09.2
11 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 46:19.2
12 Anita Lam Fount Cycling Guild 46:50.7
13 Jessie Templeton -1 lap
14 Lavonne Wilson UBC -1 lap
15 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
16 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health -1 lap
17 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
18 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Kaeser 37:25.4
2 Rocky White Apex 37:47.8
3 David Wu 37:56.3
4 Alder Threlkeld 38:06.7
5 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing 38:09.5
6 Dylan Hampden Rad Racing Pb Cycle U 38:13.2
7 Buck Giles Bucks Bikes 38:25.5
8 Pleasure Jackson Your Mom 38:38.7
9 Christopher Walstad 41:03.7
10 Matt Hickman 41:17.0
11 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 41:27.4
12 Ryan Havill 41:32.4
13 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 41:36.4
14 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U 41:50.1
15 Jacques Therrien 42:02.7
16 Stanley Goto Battle Cattle 42:04.9
17 Zachary Shaw 42:17.8
18 David Gambel Liquid Velo 42:21.4
19 Owen Watts The Bike Rack 42:31.5
20 Karl Praitis 42:51.9
21 Ryan Dennison 43:04.5
22 Nicholas Rotter 43:19.8
23 Nolan Jensen 43:38.1
24 Gregory Ekrem 43:48.4
25 Grant Gumina 43:52.8
26 Jake Olson 43:58.7
27 Jeff b. Evans 44:08.3
28 Kyle Thackray 44:12.9
29 Dane Ballou 44:19.6
30 Kyle Shrader Audi 44:57.4
31 Alec burks Burks Bone Krew 45:12.0
32 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 45:45.6
33 Nate Keener 46:27.1
34 Skye Mcdonald RAD P/B Cycleu 46:55.8
35 Blaine Nesbit 46:59.6
36 Jordan Lucke Egencia 47:08.0
37 Dylan Bernard 47:27.3
38 Grant Shaver 48:30.0
39 Dave Schyberg 48:50.7
40 Patrick Moore 49:08.8
41 Eliott Schloetel 49:12.8
42 Brian Evans Team Zoot 49:21.6
43 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 49:46.9
44 Peter Snoblin -1 lap
45 Brendan Long Unavita Racing -1 lap
46 Evan Kutter -1 lap
47 Leyland Rudholm -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Ruiz Los Sabrosongos 40:24.9
2 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 41:10.6
3 Mark Doane 41:21.7
4 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles 42:43.4
5 Justin Widlund Form+Data 42:57.1
6 Jeff Harless 43:10.5
7 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW 43:14.1
8 Justin Merle 43:42.2
9 Tyson Danilson Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 44:31.4
10 Michael Moenig Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 44:38.7
11 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:47.7
12 Jonathan Kamrath Egencia 45:21.3
13 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club 45:26.9
14 Patrick Mccabe Team Grit City Health 45:32.0
15 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 45:54.8
16 James Sherwood 45:58.3
17 Jeffrey Smith 46:31.4
18 George Mount 46:39.1
19 Brad Talley 46:49.1
20 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing 47:16.0
21 Lee Newkirk 47:17.7
22 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 47:31.6
23 Hai Nguyen 47:36.2
24 Richard Potter 47:42.2
25 Blake Shepard 47:51.0
26 James Leinbach 48:08.0
27 David Meffe 48:14.7
28 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club 48:20.4
29 John Pryor 48:35.9
30 Millan Alonso Egencia 48:39.4
31 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 48:55.1
32 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW 48:59.4
33 Zachary Hinkley Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 49:04.0
34 James Shimada Corner 4 Racing 49:17.1
35 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman Cycling Team 49:30.0
36 Erik Yang Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 49:34.7
37 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl 49:39.6
38 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 49:52.2
39 Erik Scott 49:57.1
40 Trevor Jezierski 50:03.3
41 Robert Axel anderson 50:06.5
42 Steve Rybolt 50:12.1
43 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 50:23.9
44 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing -1 lap
45 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -1 lap
46 Craig Pratt -1 lap
47 Zach Barth -1 lap
48 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo -1 lap
49 Andrew Gray -2 laps
50 Brian Free Liquid Velo -3 laps
51 Adam Templeton -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Canfield 36:16.0
2 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 36:16.1
3 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling 36:21.6
4 John Duncan Egencia 36:23.8
5 Trevor Vernon 37:05.4
6 Mike Vanorden Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 37:18.8
7 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 37:21.3
8 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 37:27.7
9 Forest Hoag 37:42.9
10 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 37:43.3
11 Dan Lau 37:57.6
12 Russ Sovde Audi 38:00.3
13 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley 38:00.9
14 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construct 38:01.7
15 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co. 38:01.8
16 Chris Hermoso 38:02.0
17 Dean Rogers 38:14.8
18 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 38:15.9
19 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 38:16.2
20 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting 38:18.8
21 Nick Leggett 38:19.9
22 J Prendergast 38:24.4
23 David Mount 38:26.5
24 Bill Zimmerman 38:33.1
25 "zqwan ""z-dog""" Peterson Fell Swoop 38:35.4
26 Dave Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team 38:35.6
27 Andrew Feucht iii Egencia 38:54.1
28 Jonathan Olson 39:05.2
29 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 39:28.9
30 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing 39:29.5
31 Mike Dahlin 39:31.1
32 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 39:35.3
33 Kevin Rusch 39:37.1
34 Mike Doherty 39:40.6
35 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 39:42.8
36 Christian Bantzer Egencia 39:50.5
37 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 39:50.6
38 Lane Wilkinson GERKS/CALIBER LOANS 39:53.2
39 Matthew Muehlhausen 39:56.0
40 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co 39:56.1
41 Philip Darringer 39:56.5
42 Kraig Erickson Stoke Multisport 40:03.8
43 Erik Flink Y-Train 40:12.5
44 Dean Sabol 40:18.2
45 Rod Younker 40:22.2
46 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 40:23.7
47 Bill Carr 40:33.0
48 Brian Dewey 40:39.9
49 Adam Arlan Slalom Consulting P/B Mcleod Constr 41:01.4
50 Scott Fowler 41:04.8
51 Victor Araya 41:06.8
52 Chris Kinsella 41:10.0
52 Jayson Stevens Indigenous Wheel Co 41:10.0
54 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 41:11.1
55 Pete Maxwell Misfitz 41:16.2
56 Spencer Jackson Taco Time 41:18.0
57 Dan Zurawski 41:37.2
58 Arthur Brummett Taco Time 42:22.7
59 Chip Greaves 42:34.1
60 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 42:35.9
61 Nicholas Compton 42:55.2
62 Neil Calissendorff 43:04.2
63 Chris Fontecchio 43:05.7
64 Tim Goggin 43:15.8
65 Patrick Linke Slalom 43:51.4
66 Brad Loetel Alki. Elo 44:44.9
67 Eric Blumenau 44:46.7
68 Chris Andersen -1 lap
69 Kyle Shepard -1 lap
70 Jeremy Keeton -1 lap
71 Rich Feldman 20/20 Cycle -1 lap
72 Tam Dang -1 lap
73 Bryan Petersen -1 lap
74 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW -1 lap
75 Michael Mullen Taco Time NW -1 lap
76 Gray Phillips -1 lap
77 Harrison Magun Apex Racing -3 laps
78 Paul Mannino -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reinert 41:41.5
2 Marine De marcken 42:11.7
3 Bry Osmonson 42:40.1
4 Sarah Tyson 42:55.9
5 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Devo 42:59.3
6 Lina Tietz 43:20.0
7 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten 43:20.2
8 Cydney Kronlund 43:36.9
9 Kelly Plese Team no BS 43:37.0
10 Kate Reef 44:29.4
11 Megan Alfi Spokeswomen Racing 44:43.8
12 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 44:51.4
13 Paige Clifton-steele 45:16.4
14 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 45:18.4
15 Leo Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 45:18.6
16 Camdyn George NWCX Project 45:25.7
17 Sarah beth Wood HODALA 45:28.2
18 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project 45:46.9
19 Laurie George 46:08.8
20 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing -1 lap
21 Sequoia Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap
22 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX -1 lap
23 Sarah-jo Fitsch Ridge Cyclesport -1 lap
24 Wendy Graves -1 lap
25 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team -1 lap
26 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers & Beer Drinkers -1 lap
27 Marisa Chang Street Meat -1 lap
28 Nicole Denamur -1 lap
29 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing -1 lap
30 Josie Lacoe Battle Cattle -1 lap
31 Sylvia Gorter Egencia -1 lap
32 Jennifer Spriggs -1 lap
33 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap
34 Breanne Williamson Egencia -1 lap
35 Monica Gallagher -1 lap
36 Kassidy e Mcnees NWCX Project -1 lap
37 Audrey Eng NW CX Project -1 lap
38 Melissa Tillson Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack’S Bicycle C -2 laps
39 Carla r Jennings -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Marquardt 37:34.0
2 Micahel Callahan 38:51.0
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 38:59.1
4 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 39:03.0
5 Mark Longman 39:10.2
6 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 39:41.4
7 Brad Cox Gerard Launchpad 40:08.5
8 Jeff Evans Nuun 40:29.2
9 David Mcintosh 40:29.9
10 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 40:56.7
11 Matthew Willis 40:58.2
12 Scott Woods Team Nemesis 41:41.5
13 Travis Williams 42:29.6
14 Joe Christian Egencia 42:43.2
15 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd. 43:01.2
16 John Sullivan 43:10.6
17 Robert Beare 43:27.0
18 Don Wells Slalom 44:01.0
19 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 44:05.9
20 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team 44:44.5
21 Mat Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap
22 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap
23 Kevin Judson -1 lap
24 Michael O'haegher Full Speed Ahead -1 lap
25 Presley Bennett WBBD / FSA -1 lap
26 Mark Lovre Alki Velo Hotwire Racing -1 lap
27 Standley Douglas Honey Stinger -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 1:00:42.4
2 Steve Westover Team Booger 1:00:44.3
3 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com 1:00:50.5
4 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital 1:01:05.4
5 Doug Carlton 1:01:08.2
6 Craig a Undem RAD P/B Cycle U 1:01:50.3
7 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 1:02:09.9
8 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep 1:02:16.1
9 Richard Mcclung 1:02:32.9
10 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 1:02:34.4
11 Cameron Charles Audi 1:02:35.4
12 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 1:02:36.6
13 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 1:02:48.8
14 Conrad Kornmann 1:03:46.4
15 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 1:03:47.5
16 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot 1:03:49.8
17 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing 1:05:01.5
18 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback -1 lap
19 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
20 Andrew Hawley -1 lap
21 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing -1 lap
22 Ian Mensher -1 lap
23 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero -1 lap
24 Matthew Clark Orphan -1 lap
25 Chris Bond -7 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 47:08.6
2 Kenda Super Thrive 47:08.7
3 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo 47:36.6
4 Jodi Duquette Eugencia 47:41.3
5 Malia Greening Team Thrive 48:36.7
6 Lisa Coyne Lisa Coyne -1 lap
7 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap
8 Nicole Weiss -1 lap
9 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs 57:43.0
2 Stephen Mull Canyon 57:44.3
3 Theo Arden (was 155) 57:44.4
4 Tyler Klansnic PCP 58:11.2
5 Josh Stough Ridge Cyclesport 58:22.7
6 Conor Martin Culture Velo 58:54.8
7 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing 59:06.8
8 Rainier Schaefer 59:07.2
9 Will Barnes Liquid Velo 59:07.3
10 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 59:11.3
11 Evan Geary 59:12.5
12 Campbell Parrish DEVO/Cannondale 59:13.1
13 Adam Worobec 59:13.5
14 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion 59:15.1
15 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs 1:00:01.3
16 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 1:00:47.1
17 Brandon Sprouse 1:00:49.0
18 Brian Debronsky Egencia 1:01:16.5
19 Parker Casazza 1:01:45.0
20 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling Team 1:03:37.3
21 Ricky Lyman 1:03:45.2
22 Ian Haupt -4 laps
23 Artel Schmidt -7 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Matsen ko Audi 58:49.7
2 Gina Estep Team Thrive 59:46.1
3 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 1:00:23.1
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive 1:03:59.4
5 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero -1 lap
6 Katie Staver Thrive -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Bayard Devo 21:27.8
2 Jack Harris Cycle U 21:37.3
3 Brooks Enge Dyna Racing 21:44.9
4 Will Fowler Rad Racing Powered By Cycle U 23:00.6
4 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 23:00.6
6 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 23:01.6
7 Parker Stanford 23:10.6
8 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project 23:17.2
9 Gabriel Denney Major Taylor Racing 23:40.3
10 Nicolas Darringer 24:05.2
11 Kytae Mcclary Major Taylor Prodject 26:02.3
12 Ruben Sparks Rad Racing NW P/B Cycle U 27:50.5
13 Javonn Safford MTP 27:55.3
14 Zachary Larson Major Taylor 27:55.5
15 Caleb Coursey Major Taylor 30:50.7
16 Tyler Schultz Mtvp -1 lap
17 Andrew Larson Major Taylor -1 lap
18 Blue Htoo Major Taylor -1 lap
19 Aidan Rosa Major Taylor Project -2 laps
20 Jaquyell Edwards Major Taylor Project -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep 23:40.1
2 Caroline Lochner 27:15.0
3 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor 31:13.7
4 Crystal Rosales Major Taylor Project -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikos Mills 42:59.2
2 Alec Duxbury 43:09.0
3 Greg Kauper 43:16.6
4 Jack Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 43:54.3
5 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 43:54.9
6 David Karman Hammer + Awl 43:59.9
7 Peter Avolio ESTE 44:15.1
8 Michael Metz Bicycleattorney.Com 44:23.7
9 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 44:56.2
10 Mark Meuleman ESTE 44:57.6
11 Matthew Oseto Audi 44:57.8
12 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 45:04.4
13 Andrew Lynch 45:05.8
14 John Herzog 45:15.6
15 Bob Kruger Native 45:22.6
16 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 45:29.4
17 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio 45:39.3
18 Frank O'Brien 46:04.6
19 Richard Bankhead 47:37.8
20 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 47:39.5
21 Ben Spencer Los Toadies 48:18.9
22 Jay Campbell 48:25.8
23 Larry Steinberg -1 lap
24 Rick Dorgan Los Toadies -1 lap
25 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap
26 Russ Rainforth Egencia -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Undem RAD p/b Cycle U 37:44.5
2 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 38:31.7
3 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 40:00.5
4 Ken Harmon 40:58.1
5 Todd Anderson 42:09.3
6 Wesley Toller 42:35.9
7 Sean Phillips 43:32.9
8 Todd Reedy 44:04.7
9 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 45:02.3
10 Jim Peot Egencia 45:37.1
11 Scott Long Unavita Racing 46:13.0
12 David Miller Kids Need Bikes 46:14.5
13 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club: Hotwire Racing 46:19.3
14 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 47:55.8
15 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 50:15.9
16 Martin Bayne 50:28.7
17 Brian Elmore 50:32.8
18 John Harris -1 lap
19 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing -1 lap
20 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team -1 lap
21 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group -1 lap
22 Michael Mckinney Egencia -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Monett Indiginos Wheel Co 38:28.1
2 Roy Colven 38:31.9
2 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construc 38:31.9
4 Randy Iddings 39:03.9
5 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 39:50.1
6 Glen Conley 40:05.9
7 Billie Krein 40:11.2
8 Erik Brooks Egencia 40:45.9
9 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing 40:47.2
10 Dave Stanton 41:32.2
11 Kevin Raymond Caliber Homes Loans / Gerk's 41:48.3
12 Scott Sowle Seattle's Union Gospel Mission 42:02.8
13 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 42:09.9
14 V Purcell Dyna Racing Team 42:11.8
15 Jerry White Indigeneous Wheel Dirt Team 43:21.6
16 Jay Hatter 43:52.6
17 Alex Rising Dyna Racing 44:06.3
18 David Molenaar -1 lap
19 Amos Galpin -1 lap
20 Paul Bernstein Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team -1 lap
21 J.r. Foley Jetcityvelo -1 lap
22 Timothy Mccormick Dyna Racing Pb Fischer Plumming -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 22:42.1
2 Liam O'Brien Team Booger 23:04.9
3 Finn Westover Team Booger 23:09.1
4 Tomas Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 23:18.6
5 Jack barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 23:18.8
6 Donovan Ramirez Cycleu 23:23.0
7 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 23:36.1
8 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 24:23.3
9 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 24:33.0
10 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B Cycle U 25:00.1
11 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 25:10.0
12 Hayden Bond Cycle U 25:33.3
13 Ben Juracich Liquid Velo 25:34.3
14 Luke Bayard Devo 26:14.7
15 Van Myers HODALA!!! 28:01.3
16 Sebastian Beieler 28:03.4
17 Oscar Smith 20/20 Fuel 31:44.4
18 Quinby Douglas Egencia 32:01.1
19 Oliver Wakeman Cycleu -1 lap
20 Tyler Questad Unavita Racing -1 lap
21 Logan Lee Broadmark Capital -1 lap
22 Gavin Feucht Egencia -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien OMG 25:11.8
2 Catherine Harasimowicz Cycle University 26:01.3
3 Iris Phillips RAD P/B Cycleu 27:02.7
4 Greta Kornmann NW CX Project 27:10.6
5 Elsa V tomko NWCX Project 27:38.5
6 Danielle Scoville NWCC 28:12.8
7 Elsie Mccabe Grit City Health 29:25.4
8 Stella Bressler 30:09.5
9 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project 31:37.4
10 Ava Marr NWCX -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Stroud Old Town P/B Ritzman Contr. 46:22.8
2 Daniel Olsen 46:23.8
3 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 46:45.1
4 Brian Myers 47:41.3
5 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 48:10.4
6 Mike Keller Spaaace Cadet Racing PB Hello Bicyl 48:20.1
7 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 48:21.9
8 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 49:10.1
9 Greg Hehth 49:13.5
10 Brandon Camarda 49:22.9
11 Michael Parrish Michael Parrish 49:57.4
12 Ben Smith 20/20 Fuel 50:20.4
13 Brad Collins 50:27.3
14 Matt Zanner Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 50:31.0
15 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 50:35.8
16 Nolan Adams 50:46.4
17 Chris b Wood Ravenna Capital Management 50:53.1
18 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 50:58.5
19 Alec Cervenka My Parents Are Watching 50:58.7
20 Patrick Mcnulty 51:27.5
21 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 51:28.8
22 Peter r Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 51:50.1
23 Theo Roffe 52:04.9
24 Adam Buckley Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 52:12.1
25 Charly George George Spot Racing 52:13.7
26 Aaron Grant 52:20.3
27 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 52:35.2
28 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 52:51.8
29 Tim Hubner 52:56.9
30 Jake Kunz Kunz Industries 52:58.2
31 Ken - gano Harmon 53:17.2
32 Matt c Oseto Audi 53:44.2
33 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B 53:52.8
34 Evil Jim Suck It 54:01.8
35 Kellen k Rack 54:04.6
36 Patrick “mf” Mccabe Team Grit City Health 54:12.0
37 Larry ss Steinberg -1 lap
38 Andrew Lageson Tacocat Racing -1 lap
39 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals -1 lap
40 Dewey Stace PCP -1 lap
41 Kent Hu -1 lap
42 Randy Salamon HODALA! -1 lap
43 Jeffrey Havranek -1 lap
44 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap
45 D Parsons Taco Time NW -1 lap
46 Larry Lindsey Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle -1 lap
47 Evan j Kutter -1 lap
48 Ryan Fleming -1 lap
49 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB -1 lap
50 Brock Mcnally Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team -1 lap
51 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B/ Hello Bicyc -1 lap
52 Anthony Sands -1 lap
53 Joe single Christian Egencia -1 lap
54 Rob Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap
55 Matt Messenger Pizza Pals -1 lap
56 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW -1 lap
57 Paul Josephson Apex Racing -1 lap
58 Rick Hauptman Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl -1 lap
59 Shawn d. Peerson Unavita Racing Team -1 lap
60 Chad Richmond Nemesis -3 laps
61 Itai f. Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U -4 laps
62 Kirk g Canfield -5 laps
63 Blaine j Felton Alki Velo Club -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne-marie Gagnon Liv Giant Vancouver 48:25.0
2 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep 49:09.2
3 Becca r Book Space Cadet Racing pb Hello Bicycle 49:17.7
4 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles 50:30.3
5 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing 50:31.8
6 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 51:54.4