Log In
Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 2 - Old Thunder • Oct 2 2019
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
4
1
5.3
4.5
4.9
Overcast, 38 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
5.3
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Porter Melvin The Cycling House 30:04.8 (1) 7:34.45 (1) 7:22.92 (1) 7:31.55 (1) 7:35.85
2 Land Westenfelder Missoula Mammoths 26:44.7 (2) 8:44.58 (4) 9:05.58 (2) 8:54.52
3 Ellis Parson 26:58.3 (3) 8:54.98 (3) 9:02.75 (3) 9:00.56
4 Emmett Davis Zootown Derailleurs 27:07.1 (4) 9:01.20 (2) 8:57.23 (4) 9:08.67
5 Maxwell Daume Dram Shop\Grist Milling & Bakery 29:15.6 (5) 9:44.73 (5) 9:57.36 (5) 9:33.51
6 Maddux Amrine 33:01.2 (6) 10:33.71 (6) 10:54.83 (6) 11:32.62
7 Lachlan Lurgio ZTD 37:01.5 (7) 10:47.85 (7) 12:14.77 (7) 13:58.88
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lucy Millar MT Alpha 26:18.7 (1) 8:50.48 (2) 8:51.82 (2) 8:36.35
2 Lucie Parson 26:22.1 (2) 8:55.61 (1) 8:50.92 (1) 8:35.56
3 Graden Daume Dram Shop\Grist Milling & Bakery 27:57.5 (3) 9:14.75 (3) 9:32.94 (3) 9:09.77
4 Emi Berg 31:41.4 (4) 9:43.97 (4) 11:22.17 (4) 10:35.23
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Philip Higuera Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 56:58.3 (2) 6:24.98 (2) 6:18.59 (3) 6:24.24 (1) 6:25.02 (3) 6:21.80 (2) 6:17.39 (1) 6:18.38 (1) 6:19.11 (1) 6:08.77
2 Jeremy Lurgio BSB 57:01.2 (1) 6:23.06 (3) 6:21.15 (1) 6:23.15 (4) 6:25.88 (1) 6:21.03 (1) 6:17.36 (2) 6:19.14 (2) 6:20.98 (2) 6:09.46
3 Andrew Wilcox Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 57:35.4 (3) 6:27.30 (1) 6:17.26 (2) 6:23.73 (2) 6:25.29 (2) 6:21.44 (3) 6:18.41 (5) 6:29.32 (3) 6:24.83 (6) 6:27.87
4 Steve Sevilla Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros Auto 58:07.5 (6) 6:40.25 (4) 6:22.94 (6) 6:28.09 (6) 6:30.20 (4) 6:24.12 (4) 6:23.08 (6) 6:30.00 (5) 6:30.49 (3) 6:18.35
5 Ryan Sudbury 58:11.4 (5) 6:38.31 (6) 6:25.62 (7) 6:30.25 (5) 6:26.63 (5) 6:27.06 (5) 6:24.06 (3) 6:25.04 (6) 6:31.32 (5) 6:23.07
6 Aaron Baldwin Missoula Mammoths 58:13.1 (8) 6:40.84 (5) 6:24.02 (4) 6:25.80 (3) 6:25.78 (6) 6:30.17 (6) 6:27.93 (4) 6:28.90 (4) 6:29.80 (4) 6:19.81
7 Jed Little Bike Doctor Safety Team/Drunkcyclis 52:32.1 (4) 6:33.40 (8) 6:30.03 (5) 6:26.86 (7) 6:33.02 (8) 6:40.96 (8) 6:36.39 (7) 6:39.58 (7) 6:31.86
8 Nick Silverman Cycling House 53:35.0 (9) 6:46.85 (7) 6:28.81 (12) 7:01.26 (8) 6:43.77 (7) 6:38.70 (7) 6:35.07 (10) 6:45.79 (8) 6:34.77
9 Darrell Williams 54:00.2 (10) 6:47.50 (11) 6:40.26 (9) 6:44.19 (11) 6:54.68 (10) 6:44.99 (10) 6:48.53 (8) 6:42.03 (9) 6:38.06
10 Zachary Millar The Dram Shop 55:14.4 (11) 6:57.08 (12) 6:47.38 (10) 6:52.11 (9) 6:50.59 (11) 6:52.24 (11) 7:01.69 (12) 6:57.98 (13) 6:55.35
11 Jeffrey Friess 55:41.6 (17) 7:58.35 (13) 6:49.59 (11) 6:56.75 (10) 6:53.20 (13) 6:57.76 (9) 6:41.12 (9) 6:45.53 (10) 6:39.26
12 Selden Daume Dram Shop\Grist milling & Bakery 56:42.9 (13) 7:06.08 (15) 7:07.31 (13) 7:06.96 (17) 7:42.20 (12) 6:56.94 (12) 7:05.27 (13) 6:58.30 (11) 6:39.82
13 Keller Davis Missoula Mammoths 56:57.6 (12) 7:00.85 (14) 6:53.71 (15) 7:09.96 (14) 7:15.76 (15) 7:14.29 (13) 7:10.70 (14) 7:09.52 (15) 7:02.78
14 Scott Doherty 57:03.2 (14) 7:16.27 (10) 6:37.50 (8) 6:34.30 (18) 7:44.24 (9) 6:41.59 (18) 8:33.20 (11) 6:50.27 (12) 6:45.80
15 Michael Riley 58:05.8 (15) 7:29.55 (17) 7:16.27 (14) 7:08.51 (12) 7:08.24 (14) 7:13.65 (16) 7:38.02 (15) 7:16.14 (14) 6:55.41
16 Scott Jones 59:00.9 (16) 7:30.52 (16) 7:09.84 (17) 7:14.49 (13) 7:11.10 (16) 7:14.38 (14) 7:24.15 (17) 7:31.10 (16) 7:45.33
17 Paul Parson 52:44.8 (19) 8:12.37 (18) 7:23.77 (16) 7:13.49 (15) 7:23.90 (17) 7:39.45 (15) 7:30.99 (16) 7:20.85
18 Marc Hauger 54:13.5 (18) 8:05.92 (19) 7:25.30 (18) 7:45.59 (16) 7:37.12 (18) 7:40.47 (17) 7:49.74 (18) 7:49.36
19 Jeff Knight Missoula Bike Source 13:15.3 (7) 6:40.49 (9) 6:34.82
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Vince Archer 57:47.2 (6) 6:49.07 (1) 6:16.95 (1) 6:24.08 (1) 6:33.06 (1) 6:23.69 (1) 6:21.95 (1) 6:17.95 (1) 6:20.13 (1) 6:20.34
2 Scott Lenaburg The Cycling House/BSB 52:31.7 (1) 6:35.49 (5) 6:36.25 (4) 6:34.10 (2) 6:33.54 (2) 6:32.29 (2) 6:28.60 (2) 6:37.33 (2) 6:34.13
3 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing 53:00.7 (4) 6:41.00 (4) 6:33.78 (3) 6:33.40 (4) 6:37.73 (4) 6:39.30 (4) 6:36.59 (5) 6:42.45 (4) 6:36.49
4 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 53:48.5 (2) 6:39.57 (3) 6:32.46 (6) 6:38.73 (7) 6:54.99 (6) 6:49.12 (6) 6:47.68 (7) 6:50.26 (3) 6:35.68
5 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 53:53.0 (7) 6:49.15 (6) 6:37.32 (5) 6:37.49 (8) 6:55.65 (5) 6:48.83 (5) 6:46.40 (4) 6:40.40 (5) 6:37.80
6 Robert Sonora 54:05.8 (3) 6:39.91 (2) 6:27.77 (2) 6:32.63 (3) 6:36.79 (3) 6:35.61 (3) 6:32.63 (3) 6:39.88 (9) 8:00.57
7 John Melvin The Cycling House 55:00.9 (5) 6:47.80 (7) 6:38.07 (8) 7:08.45 (5) 6:48.62 (8) 7:00.37 (8) 6:54.02 (8) 6:55.25 (7) 6:48.29
8 Tom Jenni 55:02.6 (8) 7:06.45 (8) 6:52.63 (7) 6:51.57 (6) 6:54.95 (7) 6:52.31 (7) 6:52.09 (6) 6:49.41 (6) 6:43.23
9 Erik Digby MBW Racing 57:42.2 (10) 8:06.75 (9) 6:59.00 (9) 7:10.28 (9) 7:13.01 (9) 7:03.73 (9) 7:04.13 (9) 7:03.74 (8) 7:01.60
10 Fred Michini MBW 53:41.7 (9) 7:55.49 (10) 7:29.09 (10) 7:37.48 (10) 7:35.29 (10) 7:38.97 (10) 7:44.69 (10) 7:40.65
11 Mark Thome Backbone Adventure Racing 58:05.0 (11) 9:27.33 (11) 9:34.14 (11) 9:37.86 (11) 9:43.53 (11) 9:53.20 (11) 9:48.94
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sarah Millar MT Alpha 56:19.6 (1) 8:11.51 (1) 7:51.85 (1) 7:57.45 (1) 7:55.65 (1) 8:04.81 (1) 8:12.45 (1) 8:05.85
2 Erika Peterman 59:50.9 (2) 8:47.41 (2) 8:23.13 (3) 8:42.57 (3) 8:32.66 (2) 8:18.03 (3) 8:26.46 (3) 8:40.63
3 Pam Estill 00:21.9 (4) 9:56.15 (3) 8:36.36 (2) 8:36.85 (2) 8:21.83 (3) 8:19.54 (2) 8:18.37 (2) 8:12.83
4 Anna Davis 01:27.7 (3) 8:47.93 (4) 8:45.52 (5) 9:01.15 (4) 8:45.32 (4) 8:41.20 (4) 8:43.31 (4) 8:43.29
5 Bethany Jakubik MT Alpha 53:07.8 (5) 26:28.70 (5) 8:47.61 (4) 8:56.13 (5) 8:55.38
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ivan Gallego Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 53:14.6 (1) 5:51.64 (1) 5:50.29 (6) 6:08.92 (1) 5:52.72 (3) 5:58.73 (2) 5:56.38 (1) 5:59.00 (2) 5:54.90 (1) 5:41.99
2 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 53:18.7 (2) 5:55.81 (2) 5:56.87 (1) 5:57.95 (2) 5:54.92 (1) 5:56.56 (1) 5:56.33 (3) 6:00.53 (1) 5:53.40 (2) 5:46.37
3 Toby Meierbachtol 54:28.6 (3) 6:05.57 (5) 5:58.88 (2) 5:57.96 (5) 6:05.17 (2) 5:58.43 (4) 6:04.37 (4) 6:03.82 (3) 6:04.91 (3) 6:09.50
4 Kory Burgess Missoula Bike Source 54:45.8 (8) 6:12.34 (6) 5:59.59 (5) 6:08.00 (4) 6:04.74 (4) 6:02.59 (3) 6:01.86 (2) 6:00.13 (4) 6:06.94 (4) 6:09.63
5 Robert Mazza Woodshed Racing 54:59.5 (4) 6:05.90 (4) 5:58.82 (4) 5:59.69 (3) 6:03.62 (5) 6:05.90 (5) 6:08.83 (5) 6:07.80 (7) 6:17.99 (5) 6:10.98
6 Daniel Mazza Woodshed Racing 55:10.6 (5) 6:05.94 (3) 5:58.30 (3) 5:58.71 (6) 6:08.33 (6) 6:08.25 (7) 6:14.25 (6) 6:14.25 (5) 6:11.12 (6) 6:11.50
7 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javelinas 56:16.0 (7) 6:06.57 (7) 6:05.70 (8) 6:16.45 (9) 6:19.58 (8) 6:24.68 (6) 6:12.99 (8) 6:16.39 (6) 6:15.41 (9) 6:18.21
8 Charles Stuart Hellgate Cyclery 56:20.8 (11) 6:18.76 (8) 6:08.20 (7) 6:12.56 (7) 6:13.44 (7) 6:19.72 (8) 6:21.20 (7) 6:14.60 (8) 6:18.62 (7) 6:13.70
9 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 57:48.7 (9) 6:16.29 (12) 6:23.69 (9) 6:22.29 (11) 6:26.08 (10) 6:29.60 (9) 6:27.98 (13) 6:39.06 (9) 6:26.95 (8) 6:16.76
10 Brendan Halpin Cycling House 58:46.4 (12) 6:22.60 (10) 6:21.51 (10) 6:25.06 (8) 6:19.02 (13) 6:36.19 (12) 6:39.11 (9) 6:33.55 (13) 6:41.29 (11) 6:48.09
11 Ryan Douglas Team Loser 58:55.4 (13) 6:23.61 (13) 6:26.73 (14) 6:43.89 (14) 6:36.59 (11) 6:34.23 (13) 6:40.79 (10) 6:34.72 (11) 6:31.96 (10) 6:22.85
12 Tanner Degiovanni 00:19.8 (15) 6:35.13 (16) 6:36.76 (16) 6:45.14 (13) 6:32.66 (14) 6:41.72 (16) 7:02.03 (11) 6:36.41 (10) 6:29.70 (12) 7:00.27
13 Michael Mccollough Woodshed 00:32.9 (16) 6:37.32 (15) 6:34.23 (15) 6:45.12 (15) 6:39.76 (12) 6:34.28 (15) 6:49.75 (16) 6:51.22 (12) 6:36.62 (13) 7:04.62
14 Cory Kaufman Cycling House Javelinas 53:20.4 (10) 6:16.66 (11) 6:23.41 (11) 6:29.45 (16) 6:47.89 (16) 7:06.23 (10) 6:32.91 (12) 6:37.02 (15) 7:06.81
15 Seth Sivinski Cycling House 54:51.2 (17) 6:37.40 (17) 6:42.85 (17) 6:55.00 (17) 7:20.56 (15) 6:45.35 (14) 6:48.33 (15) 6:51.12 (14) 6:50.63
16 Eric Melson 45:04.9 (6) 6:06.22 (9) 6:10.00 (13) 6:40.02 (10) 6:21.96 (9) 6:28.26 (11) 6:36.85 (14) 6:41.61
17 John Michael gorum Pup ?N Suds 25:53.4 (14) 6:23.94 (14) 6:26.87 (12) 6:30.80 (12) 6:31.74
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Keyvin Pollington City Center Motel - R1k 52:24.1 (1) 6:39.26 (1) 6:29.86 (1) 6:31.76 (2) 6:44.23 (1) 6:32.24 (1) 6:28.10 (2) 6:36.35 (1) 6:22.28
2 Chad Dilworth MBW Racing 53:19.9 (2) 6:43.32 (2) 6:37.08 (2) 6:36.41 (3) 6:44.60 (2) 6:41.12 (3) 6:44.33 (1) 6:34.36 (2) 6:38.66
3 Francisco Ponce? 54:19.1 (4) 7:01.77 (4) 6:41.78 (4) 6:48.51 (6) 6:52.64 (4) 6:45.30 (2) 6:41.28 (4) 6:45.16 (3) 6:42.66
4 Jesse Crocker 54:39.7 (6) 7:03.45 (3) 6:41.58 (3) 6:43.00 (7) 6:55.21 (3) 6:43.41 (5) 6:51.25 (7) 6:56.17 (4) 6:45.63
5 Jake Yahrmatter 54:58.1 (8) 7:09.92 (6) 6:46.81 (5) 6:51.01 (1) 6:42.40 (5) 6:49.51 (4) 6:47.75 (5) 6:48.77 (9) 7:01.92
6 Joel Brown 55:00.4 (5) 7:02.92 (7) 6:47.75 (7) 6:59.00 (4) 6:44.89 (6) 6:51.35 (6) 6:53.69 (6) 6:51.72 (5) 6:49.05
7 David Brochman 56:22.2 (7) 7:07.84 (5) 6:44.83 (6) 6:57.33 (10) 7:07.65 (12) 7:14.84 (9) 7:08.51 (8) 7:04.11 (8) 6:57.07
8 Ned Gall 57:14.5 (12) 7:26.45 (8) 6:53.66 (8) 6:59.28 (8) 6:55.88 (10) 7:13.92 (7) 7:02.71 (13) 7:32.56 (11) 7:10.01
9 Will Harper 57:23.3 (3) 6:57.65 (10) 7:06.98 (9) 7:05.17 (11) 7:10.21 (9) 7:11.89 (8) 7:04.10 (15) 7:38.55 (10) 7:08.76
10 "lucas ""ely"" wilkinson" MBW Racing 57:28.4 (10) 7:18.96 (9) 7:03.73 (11) 7:20.08 (12) 7:15.86 (7) 7:06.50 (11) 7:13.28 (10) 7:16.57 (6) 6:53.45
11 Tim Marshall 57:30.6 (11) 7:23.89 (11) 7:09.55 (12) 7:20.62 (9) 7:05.07 (8) 7:07.75 (12) 7:16.26 (9) 7:13.58 (7) 6:53.84
12 Jason Shreder 00:21.5 (9) 7:15.61 (12) 7:09.85 (10) 7:06.39 (13) 7:20.40 (13) 7:23.91 (13) 7:29.51 (17) 7:49.37 (12) 8:46.41
13 David Currie 52:40.6
14 Milton Zhinin-barreto? 53:04.8 (17) 8:07.90 (14) 7:30.97 (14) 7:26.92 (15) 7:27.63 (15) 7:29.42 (14) 7:29.85 (12) 7:32.12
15 Christopher Haskell 53:16.0 (20) 9:06.13 (15) 7:31.30 (19) 8:39.94 (5) 6:47.80 (11) 7:14.55 (10) 7:12.97 (3) 6:43.30
16 Reed Sonsalla Open Road 53:30.5 (15) 7:46.94 (16) 7:40.06 (15) 7:36.94 (17) 7:47.19 (16) 7:43.18 (15) 7:37.31 (11) 7:18.91
17 Andrew Harris 54:03.9 (14) 7:45.08 (17) 7:41.15 (16) 7:37.78 (16) 7:45.13 (17) 7:47.03 (17) 7:42.75 (16) 7:45.00
18 Glenn Curry 55:42.0 (16) 8:00.90 (18) 7:49.02 (17) 8:05.09 (18) 8:02.45 (18) 7:52.01 (18) 7:51.97 (18) 8:00.52
19 James Marek 58:28.1 (18) 8:08.20 (19) 8:13.02 (18) 8:33.54 (19) 8:10.57 (19) 8:22.92 (19) 8:21.76 (19) 8:38.10
20 Trent Welton 56:51.2 (19) 8:27.89 (20) 9:34.25 (20) 9:10.78 (20) 9:35.77 (20) 10:20.63 (20) 9:41.87
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Factory Workshop Team 53:56.4 (3) 6:44.17 (1) 6:36.70 (2) 6:45.71 (2) 6:45.30 (1) 6:42.51 (1) 6:41.44 (1) 6:49.77 (1) 6:50.83
2 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha 54:21.0 (2) 6:43.67 (4) 6:51.87 (1) 6:38.48 (1) 6:41.52 (2) 6:44.44 (3) 6:55.24 (3) 6:54.84 (2) 6:50.96
3 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 54:48.8 (1) 6:40.09 (2) 6:47.32 (3) 6:50.18 (3) 6:52.66 (7) 7:03.08 (2) 6:52.09 (2) 6:51.27 (3) 6:52.14
4 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha 55:31.9 (4) 6:48.43 (7) 6:59.14 (4) 6:52.01 (4) 6:59.99 (5) 6:57.00 (4) 6:55.37 (5) 7:03.47 (4) 6:56.53
5 Carly Holman The Cycling House 55:56.8 (5) 7:10.92 (5) 6:51.88 (5) 6:54.46 (7) 7:03.93 (4) 6:54.13 (5) 7:03.18 (4) 6:58.83 (5) 6:59.51
6 Alisa Wade 56:28.7 (6) 7:11.19 (3) 6:48.94 (6) 6:57.53 (6) 7:02.98 (3) 6:53.19 (7) 7:12.31 (6) 7:13.80 (6) 7:08.74
7 Joey Lenaburg MT Alpha 56:57.7 (7) 7:11.73 (6) 6:56.86 (7) 7:02.56 (5) 7:02.76 (6) 7:01.79 (6) 7:09.01 (7) 7:18.73 (7) 7:14.22
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 57:57.7 (1) 7:18.55 (1) 7:06.07 (1) 7:21.71 (1) 7:05.05 (1) 7:17.62 (1) 7:24.83 (1) 7:08.36 (1) 7:15.53
2 Colleen Bue MT ALPHA 53:01.9 (4) 7:44.03 (2) 7:33.75 (3) 7:39.69 (2) 7:33.80 (2) 7:21.04 (2) 7:33.45 (2) 7:36.15
3 Gillian Millar MT Alpha 54:10.9 (2) 7:42.08 (3) 7:35.35 (2) 7:39.66 (3) 7:34.58 (3) 7:25.15 (4) 8:09.03 (3) 8:05.05
4 Chloe Rice Woodshed 00:08.7 (6) 11:12.70 (5) 8:03.35 (4) 7:56.72 (4) 8:22.17 (4) 7:57.84 (3) 8:08.16 (4) 8:27.80
5 Dawn Whaley Red Barn Bicycles 53:32.5 (5) 8:47.98 (6) 8:46.93 (5) 8:58.71 (5) 8:43.22 (5) 9:01.87 (5) 9:13.78
6 Jessica Culver 15:29.5 (3) 7:43.25 (4) 7:46.27
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3