Log In
Pumpkin Hop Cross • Oct 12 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
2 Kyle Lockhause
3 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Roeleveld
2 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle
3 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions
4 Thomas Wallace Bloomington Cycle
5 Andrew Billing Bloomington Cycle
6 Scott Fredrickson
7 Daniel Brewer
8 Daniel Johnson
9 David Mahaffey Spin City Racing
10 Chaz Legrand Bike and Hike Charelston
11 E Michael ozment Team Mack Racing
12 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle
13 Joe Cawein
14 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerrod Harden
2 Alex Conklin
3 Keith Marshall
4 Andrew Moody
5 Michael Herr
6 Scott Sievers SBC
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
2 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle
3 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
4 David Hagedorn
5 Alfonso Reyes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling
2 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
DNF Jonah Meadvancort
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Harp The Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Vermann Billy Goat
2 Courtney Cushard
3 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelley Wegeng Wild Card Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1