Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 • Oct 13 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
3.5
1.9
2.1
1.6
2.2
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
1.9
Moisture
2.1
Accel
1.6
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Todd Fairhead Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:31 05:39 06:04 06:07 06:08 06:11 06:09 06:17 06:19 06:19 06:15
2 Eric Rouleau Scott-RackUltra 1:03:11 05:37 06:14 06:23 06:20 06:27 06:27 06:28 06:24 06:26 06:20
3 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 1:03:32 05:51 06:18 06:19 06:22 06:25 06:21 06:27 06:29 06:35 06:20
4 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:03:52 05:53 06:17 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:25 06:27 06:22 06:27 06:23
5 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:04:52 05:56 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:40 06:39 06:39 06:32 06:32 06:27
6 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 1:04:52 05:56 06:19 06:32 06:38 06:35 06:39 06:39 06:32 06:32 06:27
7 Andreas Ihm Team iBike 0:59:19 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:34 06:37 06:38 06:43 06:35 06:42
8 James Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:45 05:45 06:27 06:50 06:41 06:34 06:41 06:59 06:56 06:48
9 Jared Bone Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:57 06:01 06:36 06:33 06:32 06:46 07:13 06:44 06:47 06:40
10 Nicholas Vipond The Cyclery 1:00:05 06:04 06:34 06:29 06:48 06:56 06:53 06:39 06:52 06:45
11 Marcel Vautour Tekné Cycle Club 1:00:09 06:03 06:35 06:42 06:45 06:53 06:47 06:43 06:54 06:43
12 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:00:21 06:14 06:38 06:52 06:47 06:42 06:41 06:48 06:50 06:45
13 Jb Macgregor Highland Bike Club 1:01:01 06:20 06:34 06:40 06:53 06:43 06:53 06:56 06:56 07:01
14 Corey Hunt Privateer Phat Moose Racing 1:01:09 06:33 06:43 06:49 06:44 06:51 06:47 06:51 07:02 06:45
15 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:01:28 07:14 06:43 06:47 06:45 06:52 06:45 06:51 06:51 06:35
16 Mike Vieira 1:02:09 06:17 06:55 06:53 07:00 06:59 07:02 06:59 06:56 07:04
17 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:02:11 06:03 06:51 06:57 06:57 07:03 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:07
18 Daniel Wilmott 613 Cycling 1:02:34 06:18 06:54 06:53 06:50 06:58 07:01 07:08 07:24 07:03
19 Guillaume Lafleur Centre du Vélo La Shop:Ottawa Bicyc 1:03:08 06:21 06:44 06:55 06:55 06:54 06:56 08:12 07:06 07:01
20 Colin Bellinger 1:03:48 06:48 07:05 07:03 07:12 07:16 07:14 07:08 07:03 06:56
21 Mark Kulas euro-sports 1:04:23 06:31 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:14 07:17 07:24 07:21 07:19
22 Scott Emery Tekné Cycle Club 1:05:29 06:40 07:17 07:23 07:22 07:24 07:20 07:18 07:26 07:15
23 Nicholas Choquette 613 Cycling 0:59:52 06:47 07:14 07:27 07:30 07:39 07:41 07:48 07:44
24 Dejan Pavlica FBNMCC 1:01:20 06:19 07:13 08:14 09:56 07:21 07:30 07:27 07:17
25 Ian Jarvis Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:02:42 06:54 07:53 07:56 07:50 08:08 07:59 08:03 07:57
26 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:04:42 07:02 08:02 07:59 08:14 08:17 08:22 08:31 08:11
DNF Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 06:14 07:44 08:26
DNF Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 05:50 06:25 08:36 07:25 06:45 09:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Valérie Lamantia 0:52:04 06:56 07:23 07:25 07:34 07:33 07:35 07:35
2 Charly Thivierge euro-sports 0:52:39 07:03 07:25 07:31 07:42 07:35 07:43 07:37
3 Anna O'Brien The Cyclery 0:55:43 06:47 07:48 08:04 08:13 08:17 08:15 08:14
4 Roberta Duarte 0:50:05 08:55 09:37 10:01 10:46 10:45
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:52:58 06:14 06:43 06:42 06:35 06:42 06:45 06:41 06:32
2 Sebastien Labelle Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:53:42 06:21 06:43 06:47 06:42 06:43 06:50 06:49 06:44
3 Steven Thomas euro-sports 0:55:33 06:27 06:58 06:55 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:01
4 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:47 06:26 07:00 06:56 06:52 07:03 07:10 07:12 07:03
5 Etienne Bergeron 0:56:02 06:41 06:58 07:01 07:06 07:02 07:02 06:50 07:18
6 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:03 06:41 07:04 07:01 07:03 06:59 07:03 07:06 07:03
7 Martin Charron Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:56:12 06:28 07:00 06:56 07:10 07:12 07:04 07:04 07:15
8 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:24 06:36 07:03 07:03 07:05 07:07 07:12 07:10 07:03
9 David Jones Tekné Cycle Club 0:56:37 06:36 07:10 07:04 07:12 07:05 07:11 07:17 06:58
10 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:40 06:35 07:02 07:06 07:07 07:18 07:11 07:16 07:01
11 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:07 06:57 07:16 07:19 07:24 07:23 07:17 07:17 07:10
12 Juha Metsaranta 0:58:09 06:52 07:26 07:19 07:23 07:21 07:21 07:14 07:09
13 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:37 06:40 07:31 07:24 07:22 07:22 07:22 07:26 07:27
14 Mike Laska euro-sports 0:58:37 07:24 07:18 07:17 07:14 07:21 07:15 07:25 07:19
15 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 1:00:05 07:02 07:22 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:33 08:30
16 Matthew Pioro Canadian Cycling Magazine 1:00:11 06:54 07:20 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:35 07:57 08:05
17 Michael Palmer euro-sports 0:52:28 06:56 07:21 07:22 07:30 08:08 07:34 07:34
18 Michael Bennett euro-sports 0:53:00 06:44 07:31 07:41 07:44 07:36 07:36 08:05
19 Stephen Cann Top Speed Racing 0:53:35 07:09 07:50 07:37 07:43 07:45 07:45 07:44
20 Damien Carrier Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:53:45 07:23 07:38 07:41 07:44 07:47 07:48 07:41
21 Tiago Duarte Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:44 07:38 07:43 07:44 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:58
22 Chris Fehr 270Motosports 0:55:57 07:35 07:59 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:06 07:54
23 Jeff Clark Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:09 07:25 07:57 08:08 08:12 08:17 08:09 07:58
24 Jake Cleofas Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:15 08:08 08:01 07:59 08:03 07:57 08:04 07:59
25 Philip Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:55 07:51 08:27 08:17 08:20 08:18 08:40 08:00
26 Joby Sherman euro-sports 0:58:52 07:55 08:29 08:22 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:21
27 Pat Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 1:00:37 08:20 08:38 08:46 08:43 08:40 08:49 08:38
28 David Vanderzon 0:52:22 08:23 08:43 08:47 08:54 08:40 08:52
29 Mark Thistle 0:52:29 08:13 08:52 08:53 08:43 08:58 08:47
30 Matthyw Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:02 08:32 08:53 09:02 08:54 08:56 08:42
31 Tyler Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:14 08:37 08:48 09:01 08:58 09:13 09:34
32 Dan Markel Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:15 08:52 09:15 09:48 09:47 09:46 09:44
33 David Jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:15 06:36 07:10 07:04 07:12 07:05 07:11 07:17 06:58
34 James Roscoe 1:00:18 09:19 10:03 09:58 10:20 10:40 09:55
DNF Graham Frank 06:38 07:09 07:11 37:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Heather Gray 0:50:24 06:49 07:05 07:09 07:19 07:21 07:20 07:19
2 Alicia Berthiaume GearHeads Cycling Club 0:51:03 06:33 07:12 07:18 07:32 07:28 07:29 07:28
3 Sonia Tessier Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:51:26 06:37 07:22 07:26 07:28 07:32 07:33 07:25
4 Naomi Szigeti Cyclelogik Racing 0:51:49 06:44 07:26 07:28 07:30 07:33 07:34 07:30
5 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:52:39 06:45 07:33 07:37 07:34 07:43 07:45 07:39
6 Stephanie Edwards Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:26 07:00 07:35 07:39 07:46 07:44 07:52 07:48
7 Vicki Thomas The Cyclery 0:54:04 07:01 07:39 07:46 07:50 07:54 07:51 08:01
8 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:56:05 07:25 07:55 07:51 07:57 08:16 08:17 08:20
9 Marie-helene Rochon Miss Wheels 0:50:02 07:46 08:17 08:23 08:23 08:39 08:33
10 Natalie Grieve 0:50:36 07:32 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:47 08:43
11 Claudia Bereznai 0:52:51 08:15 09:10 08:50 08:51 09:05 08:38
12 Isabelle Lauzon Skinouk VDM 0:53:15 08:12 08:47 08:55 09:17 09:12 08:49
13 Stephanie Rees-tregunno 0:53:56 08:40 08:56 09:04 09:03 09:08 09:02
14 Christina Albers Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:48 08:41 09:07 09:18 09:38 09:31 09:31
15 Angela Beauchamp euro-sports 0:52:08 08:40 10:16 10:27 11:08 11:35
DNF Amanda Shaw The Cyclery 06:40 08:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Steve Bouvette Veloselect Racing Team 0:53:16 06:18 06:39 06:43 06:34 06:43 06:44 06:44 06:47
2 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:47 06:13 06:45 06:43 06:48 06:47 06:56 06:55 06:35
3 Mike Abraham 0:55:07 06:38 06:50 06:56 06:50 06:57 07:02 06:59 06:50
4 David Charles Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:09 06:30 06:56 06:55 06:53 06:57 06:59 06:58 06:58
5 Mike Avery 0:55:39 06:30 06:56 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:05 07:04 06:57
6 David Bilenkey euro-sports 0:56:04 06:37 07:06 07:00 07:00 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05
7 Jean-christophe Vialaret euro-sports 0:56:11 06:45 06:59 07:01 06:59 07:01 07:04 07:06 07:12
8 William Mcilroy 0:56:12 06:42 07:03 06:57 07:02 07:03 07:06 07:06 07:10
9 Michael Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:32 06:24 07:03 06:53 06:54 06:57 07:16 08:13 06:48
10 Malcolm Saravanamutto Cyclelogik Racing 0:56:34 06:35 07:08 07:01 07:07 07:17 07:09 07:17 06:56
11 Guy Lacroix 0:58:05 06:55 07:19 07:19 07:29 07:19 07:17 07:15 07:08
12 Adam Killick LapDogs Cycling Club 0:52:14 06:55 07:26 07:33 07:37 07:37 07:33 07:29
13 Charles Carriere Cycles Outaouais pb/Giant 0:52:34 07:24 07:33 07:30 07:25 07:26 07:35 07:38
14 Curtis Collins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:04 07:15 07:42 07:31 07:25 07:41 07:46 07:41
15 Kevin Mallory 0:53:17 07:05 07:36 07:45 07:40 07:39 07:51 07:39
16 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:53:22 06:58 07:46 07:45 07:49 07:44 07:44 07:34
17 Bruno Cyr Skinouk VDM 0:53:44 07:37 07:43 07:43 07:34 07:47 07:48 07:28
18 Carlos Arruda 0:53:50 07:40 07:43 07:41 07:33 07:47 07:49 07:34
19 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:12 07:13 07:49 07:45 07:49 07:51 07:56 07:44
20 Christopher Solar 0:54:53 07:45 07:40 07:46 07:55 07:56 07:53 07:54
21 Jack Newton euro-sports 0:55:03 07:43 07:53 07:52 07:50 07:59 07:58 07:46
22 Bryan Gormley The Cyclery 0:55:11 07:44 07:53 07:49 07:56 08:02 07:54 07:50
23 Randal Rodger 0:55:31 07:32 08:07 07:54 08:02 07:56 08:06 07:51
24 James Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:59 07:22 08:01 07:57 08:00 08:09 08:07 08:19
25 Martin Pachner Strokers CC 0:56:20 07:18 07:38 07:59 07:58 08:28 08:41 08:15
26 Rob Allen 0:57:05 06:59 07:25 07:33 07:47 10:13 08:37 08:27
27 Alex Martins 613 Cycling 0:57:31 07:40 08:26 08:11 08:20 08:32 08:15 08:04
28 Jim Brennan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:48 08:21 08:19 08:14 08:09 08:14 08:18 08:09
29 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:57:55 07:43 08:16 08:20 08:27 08:23 08:21 08:21
30 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:00 08:23 08:19 08:16 08:16 08:28 08:12 08:04
31 Rene Van diepen 0:58:05 07:26 08:00 11:50 07:48 07:18 07:55 07:44
32 Joey Slobodian euro-sports 0:58:33 07:52 08:30 08:17 08:22 08:40 08:37 08:13
33 Thomas Leroux Cornwall Cycle Club 0:58:36 07:50 08:31 08:20 08:23 08:36 08:26 08:28
34 Andre Sincennes The Cyclery 0:59:33 07:44 07:47 09:40 10:12 08:03 08:12 07:52
35 Chris Wherrett 0:59:40 08:03 08:32 08:24 08:33 08:36 08:51 08:38
36 Eric Brouillard Strokers CC 1:00:20 08:32 08:27 08:29 08:45 08:46 08:43 08:34
37 Barry Publow 613 Cycling 0:54:45 08:21 08:47 08:59 09:33 09:32 09:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports 0:52:34 06:45 07:30 07:39 07:31 07:41 07:44 07:41
2 Valery Allen 0:53:20 06:48 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:54 07:58 07:47
3 Christine Horton 0:48:52 07:33 08:13 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:19
4 Andrea Moritz 0:53:35 08:31 08:54 08:53 09:06 09:06 09:02
5 Josee Lamirande The Cyclery 0:55:10 08:30 09:09 09:08 09:12 09:39 09:29
6 Kim Fera euro-sports 0:55:23 08:19 09:04 09:31 09:26 09:32 09:28
7 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:12 09:02 09:55 10:27 10:45 10:01
8 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:37 10:09 11:23 12:19 12:28 12:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Lisa Meyer euro-sports 0:54:58 06:54 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:23 08:28
2 Patricia Konantz Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:58 07:22 08:14 08:12 08:06 08:12 08:25 08:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:52:59 07:13 07:43 07:39 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:30
2 Dave Wall 0:53:41 07:15 07:43 07:44 07:47 07:48 07:46 07:36
3 Detlef Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:42 07:38 08:28 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:16 08:02
4 Randy Adams Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:37 08:18 08:39 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:01
5 Marc Champagne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:35 08:30 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:01 09:03
6 Steven Kiernan 0:56:46 09:06 09:31 09:41 09:19 09:40 09:27
7 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:57:20 09:01 09:34 09:42 09:38 09:45 09:37
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:15 09:36 10:02 09:44 09:50 10:08 09:53
2 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:51 09:35 10:35 10:38 11:03 10:58
3 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:08 11:05 11:29 11:18 11:11 11:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Robert Witolla 0:58:30 08:19 08:37 08:16 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:06
2 Brendan Koop 1:00:08 08:00 08:27 08:30 08:42 08:53 08:55 08:37
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Derrick St john Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:59:06 05:33 05:47 05:48 05:51 05:57 05:46 06:02 06:07 05:58 06:12
2 Evan Mcneely Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:59:56 05:33 05:46 05:48 05:50 05:58 05:53 06:08 06:03 06:10 06:41
3 Jérémie La grenade Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:01:21 05:35 05:57 06:12 06:13 06:12 06:08 06:17 06:19 06:18 06:05
4 Damien Vialaret Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:01:22 05:34 06:00 06:10 06:12 06:12 06:13 06:13 06:19 06:18 06:06
5 Steve Proulx Cyclery Racing 1:01:24 05:35 05:58 06:10 06:12 06:13 06:09 06:16 06:20 06:19 06:08
6 Douglas Van den ham Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:01:38 05:39 06:04 06:08 06:06 06:11 06:09 06:17 06:19 06:18 06:22
7 Matt Surch Tekné Cycle Club 1:03:08 05:33 06:01 06:11 06:15 06:30 06:33 06:29 06:26 06:35 06:31
8 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:03:49 05:37 06:20 06:29 06:23 06:26 06:29 06:50 06:23 06:27 06:20
9 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 1:03:49 05:49 06:23 06:28 06:28 06:31 06:29 06:27 06:22 06:27 06:21
10 Myles Zagar Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:04:53 05:58 06:18 06:24 06:30 06:32 06:26 06:58 06:44 06:31 06:27
11 Theodore Kincaid Full Cycle/Norco 1:05:26 05:40 06:03 07:02 06:41 06:41 06:43 06:45 06:38 06:31 06:37
12 Simon Petepiece Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:11 06:03 06:14 06:27 06:24 06:31 06:47 06:51 06:52 06:58
13 Lucas Michaud Centre du Vélo La Shop 1:01:30 06:15 06:38 06:39 06:53 07:26 06:54 06:55 07:06 06:41
14 Liam Walke Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:02:55 06:33 07:00 07:01 06:59 07:01 07:05 07:08 07:04 06:59
15 Miles Betteridge RentABike 1:05:18 06:16 07:11 07:13 07:20 07:17 07:20 07:23 07:54 07:19
16 Szymek Wasiak 1:05:56 06:32 07:14 07:11 07:32 07:28 07:25 07:36 07:37 07:18
17 Fraser Harvey ridout Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:35 06:59 07:15 07:16 07:21 07:37 07:29 07:42 07:53
18 Eric Betteridge RentABike 0:59:37 08:25 07:11 07:16 07:14 07:21 07:16 07:27 07:24
19 Joshua Roberts Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:53 06:47 07:25 07:21 07:37 07:53 07:58 08:00 07:48
20 Marcus Madrazo-figueroa Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:01:58 06:45 07:26 07:46 07:33 07:53 07:59 08:15 08:17
21 Brandon Gélinas Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:39 06:32 07:21 07:33 07:22 08:04 07:52 11:10 07:43
22 Pierre Thabet 1:03:53 06:42 07:29 08:17 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:10 08:07
23 George Cairns Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:06:34 07:00 08:10 08:10 08:15 08:38 08:39 08:53 08:46
DNF Bayden Pritchard The Cyclery 05:51 06:28 06:48 06:41 06:55
DNF Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 05:34 06:09 06:29 06:22 06:29 06:33 06:38 07:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:48:38 06:32 06:53 06:56 07:02 07:06 07:03 07:03
2 Joanna Brown Burns Racing 0:49:53 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:15 07:14 07:11 07:27
3 Alexandra Slobodian 0:51:26 06:32 07:22 07:33 07:35 07:31 07:26 07:25
4 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:54:36 06:52 07:34 07:46 07:50 07:58 08:12 08:22
5 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:49:34 07:13 08:35 08:28 08:24 08:37 08:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:25 04:22 05:38 05:51 05:32
2 George Shaw The Cyclery 0:21:49 04:46 05:34 05:44 05:43
3 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:22:35 04:45 05:46 06:15 05:49
4 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:24:08 05:01 06:12 06:23 06:31
5 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:33 05:16 06:42 06:43 06:51
6 Graydon Corsi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:56 05:25 06:34 06:50 07:05
7 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:31 05:47 06:44 06:58 07:00
8 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:31 05:49 06:50 06:51 06:59
9 Oscar Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:27:36 06:14 07:06 07:09 07:05
10 Tait Grieve 0:27:46 04:41 07:29 07:40 07:54
11 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:28:16 06:18 06:58 07:00 07:58
12 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:02 05:53 07:20 07:52 07:57
13 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:57 06:11 07:26 08:18
14 Gabriela Bereznai 0:22:26 06:14 07:50 08:22
15 Maélie Rouleau Skinouk VDM 0:22:34 06:32 07:49 08:12
16 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:22:53 06:29 08:08 08:15
17 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:58 06:59 08:16 08:42
18 Agostino Leighton 0:24:00 06:49 07:42 09:28
19 Faith Mcguire 0:24:23 06:42 08:58 08:41
20 Tara Pavlica 0:29:46 12:11 08:41 08:52
21 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:05 09:20 11:51 11:53
22 Julian Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:17:02 07:03 09:59
23 Danika Laska 0:29:06 15:16 13:49
24 Moira Milne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:30:12 11:38 18:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Emmett Bray-jones 0:31:53 04:27 05:22 05:35 05:30 05:32 05:25
2 Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:29 04:55 05:32 05:29 05:30 05:27 05:33
3 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:32:52 04:35 05:23 05:35 05:43 05:40 05:52
4 Cashel Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:34:08 05:06 05:55 05:31 05:45 05:58 05:51
5 Oscar Bereznai 0:34:24 04:52 05:55 06:12 06:08 05:37 05:38
6 James Wadden Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:33 04:41 05:36 05:37 06:58 05:55 05:44
7 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:41 04:53 05:44 05:53 06:15 06:10 06:43
8 Rylan Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:59 04:58 05:47 05:55 06:14 06:26 06:37
9 William Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:54 05:10 06:16 06:28 06:34 06:11 06:12
10 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:27 05:36 06:37 06:45 06:44 06:43
11 Mederick Seguin fillion Skinouk VDM 0:35:02 05:59 07:02 07:08 07:16 07:35
12 Heidi Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:25 05:57 07:15 07:47 07:51 07:33
13 Amelie Kelly 0:37:24 06:06 07:44 07:53 07:57 07:44
14 Sean Dunn 0:38:43 06:31 08:04 08:31 07:44 07:50
15 Mae Shaw The Cyclery 0:25:45 05:38 06:36 06:45 06:44
16 Ailsa Roscoe 0:31:56 06:41 08:01 08:34 08:38
17 Cameron Butler 0:29:41 09:46 08:47 11:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Emmett Bray-jones 0:31:53 04:27 05:22 05:35 05:30 05:32 05:25
2 Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:29 04:55 05:32 05:29 05:30 05:27 05:33
3 James Wadden Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:33 04:41 05:36 05:37 06:58 05:55 05:44
4 William Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:54 05:10 06:16 06:28 06:34 06:11 06:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Faith Mcguire 0:24:23 06:42 08:58 08:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dan Coolican Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:06 06:23 06:36 06:41 06:23 06:27 06:32 06:41 06:20
2 Taegan Mcguire Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:50 06:17 06:44 06:50 06:48 07:06 07:08 06:56 06:58
3 Theodore Woodford Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:55:14 06:19 06:48 07:02 07:03 07:00 07:01 07:00 06:59
4 Emmanuel Cheff Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:55 06:39 07:07 07:01 07:16 07:42 07:29 07:24 07:13
5 Nicolas Girard Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:01 07:06 07:17 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:23 07:15 07:03
6 Simon Mallory 0:58:37 06:46 07:24 07:25 07:19 07:23 07:25 07:20 07:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mallory Williams Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:27 06:49 07:28 07:33 07:32 07:45 07:52 07:26
2 Jazmine Lavergne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:27 07:26 07:36 08:07 08:09 08:23 08:15 08:27
3 Chloe Maine 0:56:43 07:31 08:06 07:58 08:02 08:16 08:23 08:23
4 Lauryn Bakker The Cyclery 0:52:26 07:33 08:32 09:55 09:20 08:45 08:18
5 Alexandra Phaneuf Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:43 07:47 08:28 08:52 09:31 09:24 08:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 George Shaw The Cyclery 0:21:49 04:46 05:34 05:44 05:43
2 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:22:35 04:45 05:46 06:15 05:49
3 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:24:08 05:01 06:12 06:23 06:31
4 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:33 05:16 06:42 06:43 06:51
5 Graydon Corsi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:56 05:25 06:34 06:50 07:05
6 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:31 05:47 06:44 06:58 07:00
7 Oscar Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:27:36 06:14 07:06 07:09 07:05
8 Tait Grieve 0:27:46 04:41 07:29 07:40 07:54
9 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:28:16 06:18 06:58 07:00 07:58
10 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:57 06:11 07:26 08:18
11 Agostino Leighton 0:24:00 06:49 07:42 09:28
12 Julian Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:17:02 07:03 09:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:25 04:22 05:38 05:51 05:32
2 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:31 05:49 06:50 06:51 06:59
3 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:02 05:53 07:20 07:52 07:57
4 Gabriela Bereznai 0:22:26 06:14 07:50 08:22
5 Maélie Rouleau Skinouk VDM 0:22:34 06:32 07:49 08:12
6 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:22:53 06:29 08:08 08:15
7 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:58 06:59 08:16 08:42
8 Tara Pavlica 0:29:46 12:11 08:41 08:52
9 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:05 09:20 11:51 11:53
10 Danika Laska 0:29:06 15:16 13:49
11 Moira Milne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:30:12 11:38 18:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:32:52 04:35 05:23 05:35 05:43 05:40 05:52
2 Cashel Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:34:08 05:06 05:55 05:31 05:45 05:58 05:51
3 Oscar Bereznai 0:34:24 04:52 05:55 06:12 06:08 05:37 05:38
4 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:41 04:53 05:44 05:53 06:15 06:10 06:43
5 Rylan Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:59 04:58 05:47 05:55 06:14 06:26 06:37
6 Mederick Seguin fillion Skinouk VDM 0:35:02 05:59 07:02 07:08 07:16 07:35
7 Sean Dunn 0:38:43 06:31 08:04 08:31 07:44 07:50
8 Cameron Butler 0:29:41 09:46 08:47 11:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:27 05:36 06:37 06:45 06:44 06:43
2 Heidi Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:25 05:57 07:15 07:47 07:51 07:33
3 Amelie Kelly 0:37:24 06:06 07:44 07:53 07:57 07:44
4 Mae Shaw The Cyclery 0:25:45 05:38 06:36 06:45 06:44
5 Ailsa Roscoe 0:31:56 06:41 08:01 08:34 08:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Noah Terris Skinouk VDM 0:53:45 07:16 07:45 07:44 07:53 07:47 07:47 07:31
2 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:43 07:20 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:02 08:09 08:36
3 Filipe Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:55:51 06:27 07:17 07:22 07:54 11:41 07:24 07:44
4 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:57:23 07:26 08:09 08:04 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:15
5 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:53:32 08:10 08:54 08:45 08:57 09:14 09:29
6 Alexandre Lavigne Skinouk VDM 0:54:11 08:39 09:09 09:08 09:12 09:23 08:37
7 Noah Vanderzon 0:55:22 08:50 09:24 09:23 09:31 09:26 08:45
8 Charles Frigon Skinouk VDM 0:57:32 08:57 09:32 09:37 09:44 09:41 09:59
9 Coll Roscoe 0:47:52 09:02 09:09 09:04 09:30 11:04
10 Gavin Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:24 09:28 10:25 10:40 10:46 11:02
DNF Trey Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 08:10
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jaime Harrington Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:51 06:52 07:27 07:35 07:27 07:47 07:52 07:49
2 Charlotte Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:55 07:27 08:07 08:01 08:17 08:14 08:23 08:24
3 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:01 07:26 08:10 08:02 08:13 08:36 08:32
4 Josefine Bereznai 0:50:35 08:06 08:27 08:32 08:27 08:35 08:25
5 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 0:52:53 08:06 09:04 08:41 08:55 09:16 08:48
6 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:24 08:59 09:39 09:43 10:02 10:08 09:51
DNF Addison Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 08:15 09:05 10:13
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Alexander Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:52:26 06:13 06:45 06:42 06:24 06:28 06:37 06:34 06:39
2 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:55 06:58 07:19 07:19 07:23 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:31
3 Julien Chagnon Skinouk VDM 0:55:13 07:37 07:59 07:54 07:59 07:52 07:59 07:50
4 Owen Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:16 07:33 08:04 07:59 07:53 08:01 07:56 07:47
5 Thomas Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:27 07:44 07:56 07:56 07:53 08:01 07:56 07:59
6 Olivier De repentigny Skinouk VDM 0:58:27 08:09 08:20 08:19 08:18 08:36 08:27 08:14
7 Adrien Carriere Cycles Outaouais pb/Giant 0:52:23 08:58 10:32 10:41 10:56 11:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Annika Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:38 07:38 08:21 08:31 08:35 08:47 08:44
2 Mia Grieve Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:52:25 07:36 08:40 09:12 09:33 09:00 08:21
3 Alaina Dunn 0:54:30 08:16 08:47 09:22 09:06 09:23 09:34
4 Claudia Lyonnais Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:54:55 08:04 09:00 09:20 09:33 09:36 09:20
5 Abigail Mcnaughtan 0:56:57 08:24 09:00 09:32 09:42 10:10 10:06
6 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:49:20 08:38 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:23
Finishers: Cat ?: 6