Log In
Finger Lakes Cyclocross • Oct 12 2019
Series: CNY CX 2019
5.3
5
4.2
3.8
4.8
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.8
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finbarr Scannell
2 Justin Frontuto
3 Scott Stewart
4 Dan Esler
5 Michael Hahn
6 Emily Flynn
7 Daniel Deemer
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Davall
2 Timothy O'shea
3 Jim Nicholson
4 Michael Morris
5 Corey Dubois
6 Michael Mcknight
7 Matt Ruddy
8 Bryan Blake Team 2 cycling
9 Robert Shostack
10 Bill Volkomer
11 Loren Graham
12 Brian Nilsson
13 Matt Hudson
14 Thomas Lingel
15 Philippe Di stefano
16 Marcello Prattico
17 Robert Dietrick
18 Phillip Mccarthy
19 Trevor Harrison
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Thompson
1 James Laird
2 Thomas Emrich
3 David Faso
4 Dave Dewey
5 Phil Batten
6 Craig Goetzmann
7 Jeffrey Ellis
8 Timothy Fortner
9 Eddie Luban
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mangino
2 Aaron Sirtoli
3 Thomas Garby
4 Zachary Shostack
5 Ben Gaulin
6 Craig Nittolo
7 Marcus Cox
8 Wesley Hadzor
DNF Kevin Chapman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Dubois
2 Shannon Brown
3 Chris White
4 Ken Hammond
5 Loren Graham
6 Ben Rabin
7 Luke Kaplan
8 Eric Behrman
9 Adam Ruszkowski
10 Jon Murray
11 Chris Allen
12 Jesse Bond
13 Benjamin Freer
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicky Jennings
2 Jessica Blake
3 Annette Fentress
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Luban
2 Thomas Sblendorio
3 Ty Space
4 Ryan Dubas
5 Kaleb Toscano
6 David Sblendorio
7 Daniel Harris
8 Andrew Welles
9 Michael Hahn
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Cameron
2 Emma Kaplan
3 Addison Wilk
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noel Bonk
2 Rick Cote
3 Ben Rabin
4 Craig Goetzmann
5 Andrew Welles
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Flynn
2 Jocelyn Rabin
3 Annette Fentress
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Taber
2 Colin Ruddy
3 Quinn Ruddy
4 James Kallinicos
5 Robert Svenson
6 Paolo Markley
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Buttolph
2 Lillian Malinchak
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Mattern
2 Miles Mattern
3 Philip Maynard
4 Julian Olivieri
5 Chris White
6 Jason Vayre
7 Adam Luban
8 Grace Mattern
9 David Haak
10 Aidan Makinster
11 Thomas Sblendorio
12 David Sblendorio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Maier
2 Jennifer Higgins
3 Jacqueline Maier
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Maynard
2 James Davall
3 Brendan Mangino
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Thompson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1