Log In
BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 • Oct 13 2019
4.7
4.2
2.8
3.3
3.2
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
4.2
Moisture
2.8
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski 32:21
2 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop 32:38
3 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes 32:48
4 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop 32:55
5 Sam Cummins 33:14
6 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 33:25
7 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 33:39
8 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 33:59
9 Adam Ptaszek 33:59
10 David Decker 26:28
11 Henrique Lowe 26:39
12 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 27:11
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 27:56
14 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop 29:36
15 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop 29:53
16 Sebastian Ocampo 30:19
17 Daniel Gorski West Town Bikes 30:31
18 David Smith West Town Bikes 30:33
19 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling 32:03
20 Jeremiah Lizardi West Town Bikes 33:39
21 Noel Cintron West Town Bikes 35:40
22 Justin Lizardi West Town Bikes 37:25
23 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 25:16
24 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 26:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 16:05
2 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing 16:28
3 Max Garwick 16:31
4 Sebastian Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team 17:00
5 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 17:15
6 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 17:17
7 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 17:42
8 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 17:42
9 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 17:56
10 William Spende 18:02
11 George Swinand The Pony Shop 18:52
12 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 19:08
13 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 19:18
14 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 19:26
15 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 19:51
16 Evan Fong Blackstone Bike Works 19:51
17 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 19:58
18 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 20:07
19 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling 20:18
20 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 20:46
21 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop 21:17
22 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 22:26
23 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop 23:05
24 Owen Fluegel 23:16
25 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 23:17
26 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 23:31
27 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 23:43
28 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling 24:00
29 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling 24:01
30 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop 24:01
31 Billy Labbe 24:43
32 Henry The Pony Shop 24:56
33 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop 25:01
34 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works 25:38
35 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop 13:28
36 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling 13:31
37 Stephanie Decker 14:04
38 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 14:13
39 Ari Coustan The Pony Shop 14:15
40 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 14:31
41 Charles Brown 15:51
42 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 16:11
43 Oliver Wyton The Pony Shop 16:56
44 Bianca Howe 19:58
45 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 22:23
46 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio 26:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack The Pony Shop 1:00:31
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb 1:01:49
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 1:02:23
4 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 1:02:47
5 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service 1:03:25
6 Cole House 1:04:44
7 Dane Murphy 1:04:55
8 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 1:04:57
9 Michael Page 58:05
10 Jacob Huizenga 58:16
11 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 58:26
12 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 58:50
13 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 59:41
14 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 59:42
15 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling 1:00:27
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 1:00:47
17 Nolan Magsamen 1:00:54
18 Bradley Sullivan 1:01:47
19 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling 1:02:02
20 Michael Goetz 1:02:12
21 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 1:04:11
22 Geoff Albert INTENT 58:28
23 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing 1:01:03
24 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 1:02:36
25 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 1:02:51
DNF Chad Hartley
DNF Jason Kloptowsky
DNF Troy Crady MOX Multisport
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Baraczek 45:30
2 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport 45:55
3 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 46:19
4 David Platner 506 North 46:35
5 Troy Crady MOX Multisport 46:45
6 Grant Wiersum 46:52
7 Brian Bauer 47:09
8 Mikus Abolinsabols 47:11
9 Jacob Arrigoni 47:12
10 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 47:21
11 Glenn Rischke 47:23
12 Douglas Kerr 47:26
13 Aaron Smith 47:40
14 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 47:47
15 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 47:51
16 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 47:51
17 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 48:03
18 Andrew Graham 48:03
19 Gregory Nash INTENT 48:32
20 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team 48:35
21 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 48:50
22 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club 49:05
23 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 49:19
24 Alex Nemeth Wolfpack Bike Racing 49:20
25 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell 41:29
26 Matt Henderson 41:30
27 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 41:34
28 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 41:41
29 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 41:47
30 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 42:06
31 Nathan Schneeberger 43:03
32 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 43:10
33 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 43:49
34 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling 44:03
35 Seth Gable The Bike Lane 44:19
36 Derek Burge-beckley 44:28
37 Rawny Semba SRAM Factory 44:52
38 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter 47:33
DNF Steven Brawley Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo 30:17
2 Jacob Wilson 30:18
3 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 31:03
4 Michael Baldus 31:18
5 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 31:31
6 John Lee 31:36
7 Jochen Bierwerth SRAM Factory Team Tb Arnstein 31:36
8 Gregory Carver 32:00
9 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 32:18
10 Sam Cummins 32:30
11 Richard Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 32:39
12 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 32:42
13 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 32:43
14 Andrew Waggoner 33:10
15 Tyler Flaker 33:14
16 Michael Pero INTENT 33:26
17 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 33:30
18 Richard Whelan 33:33
19 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 25:19
20 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 25:21
21 Peter Gray 25:23
22 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:23
23 Nathan Snydacker 25:31
24 Peter Hoffmann 506 North 25:33
25 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 25:35
26 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 25:36
27 Avery Young Team Veloz 25:48
28 Tom Stutesman 25:55
29 Sam Harris 25:57
30 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:02
31 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 26:02
32 Chris Brown 26:02
33 Christopher Sopiarz 26:14
34 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 26:14
35 Kevin Niles 26:31
36 Caleb Bernard 26:41
37 Grant Gorham A1 Cycle Center 26:44
38 Evan Arena The Chainlink 26:45
39 Doug Herrick 26:48
40 Kevin Mallory 26:51
41 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 26:53
42 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 27:05
43 Peter Foradas 27:07
44 Tony Hernandez 27:26
45 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 27:27
46 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 27:35
47 Monte Martin 27:37
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 27:38
49 Jacob Rapp 27:39
50 Juan Gonzalez 27:45
51 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 27:51
52 Frederick Hayden 28:06
53 Dj Fish 28:20
54 Peter Meersman 28:33
55 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 28:35
56 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz 28:42
57 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 29:02
58 Jon Mejdrich 29:15
59 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team 29:23
60 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 29:28
61 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 29:31
62 Young Son 29:34
63 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 29:41
64 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing 30:06
65 Aaron Johnson 30:15
66 Doug Gerity 30:16
67 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 30:17
68 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling 31:08
69 Phillip Means 31:36
70 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen 33:15
71 Douglas Price The Chainlink 35:37
72 Jacqueline Wunrow 35:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Wilson 23:00
2 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing 23:09
3 John Lee 24:04
4 Gregory Carver 24:05
5 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 24:05
6 Kevin Bodkin 24:06
7 Andrew Campbell 24:10
8 Sam Harris 24:29
9 Andrew Waggoner 24:38
10 Michael Pero INTENT 24:53
11 Paul Girgis xXx Racing 24:57
12 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:00
13 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 25:25
14 Tom Stutesman 25:27
15 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 25:31
16 Peter Gray 25:37
17 Henry Branson 25:37
18 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 25:44
19 Avery Young Team Veloz 25:48
20 Kevin Niles 25:58
21 Nathan Snydacker 26:02
22 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 26:02
23 Evan Arena The Chainlink 26:08
24 Grant Gorham A1 Cycle Center 26:08
25 William Danay Team Veloz 26:12
26 Tim Gallagher 26:40
27 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 26:45
28 Greg Niles 26:49
29 Peter Foradas 26:54
30 David Grasse 26:56
31 Noah Wangerin 27:03
32 Alex Poupon 27:10
33 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling 27:12
34 Adam Peindl xXx Racing 27:17
35 Andres Rojas Dirty Squirrels Racing 27:24
36 Torulf Hinckley 27:27
37 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing 27:28
38 Peter Meersman 27:32
39 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport 27:32
40 David Fischer 27:40
41 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 27:41
42 David Stanford 27:56
43 Matthew Kopecki 27:59
44 Jack Drain 28:00
45 Daniel Berkley 28:01
46 Kevin Mallory 28:05
47 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 28:15
48 Alex Schaefer 28:26
49 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 28:29
50 Filip Soltys 28:34
51 George Swinand The Pony Shop 28:35
52 Frederick Hayden 28:55
53 Guy Kemmann Clemson University 28:58
54 Todd Hendrickson 29:02
55 Joe Greenlee 29:03
56 Timothy Seim 29:04
57 Clinton Holler Rapha Cycling Club 29:43
58 Chris Martinez 29:51
59 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 29:57
60 Jean Marasigan 30:09
61 Tom Delano MOX Multisport 30:14
62 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing 30:15
63 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing 30:17
64 Gregg Foster Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 30:27
65 Michael Wales Foundation 30:37
66 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 30:51
67 Jon Mejdrich 30:55
68 Kevin Convey 31:33
69 Michael Love Spidermonkey Cycling 31:33
70 Mike Chica 31:46
71 Phil Johnson 31:58
72 Alan Donnelly 32:03
73 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 32:22
74 Ivan Tate 32:30
75 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 33:27
76 Alek Czernobil 33:37
77 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen 33:59
78 Camden Lee 23:33
79 Jacqueline Wunrow 24:03
80 Matt Kerr 25:14
81 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing 26:15
82 Robert Baisa Regionracing pb Strack Van Ti 27:03
83 Brian Maslouski 28:10
84 James Therrien 28:38
DNF Kindred Davis Blackstone Bike Works
DNF Sean Oneill
DNF Adam Jamrozy Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:13
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 37:26
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 38:27
4 Robert Gordon 38:47
5 Brian Conant The Pony Shop 38:50
6 John Whipple Fairlife 38:59
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing 40:18
8 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club 40:31
9 Larry Gelwix 40:44
10 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team 40:47
11 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team 41:26
12 Peter Chrapkowski 41:34
13 Jess Riefe 41:58
14 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 42:04
15 Frank Lofrano INTENT 42:24
16 Bartosz Zurawski 42:32
17 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team 42:47
18 Teodoro Ramos 42:49
19 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team 43:02
20 Rick Schopp INTENT 43:22
21 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team 43:39
22 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop 44:17
23 Jason Patch 44:44
24 Philippe Lunardelli 44:46
25 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 45:09
26 Erik Minalga 36:35
27 Richard Prodans 36:40
28 Phillip Hutchinson 36:40
29 Gene Flanagan 36:55
30 Sean Metz xXx Racing 37:04
31 Sean Seamon 37:11
32 William Barnes PSIMET Racing 37:22
33 Shawn Stafford 37:34
34 Andrew Kirkwood 37:36
35 Michael Tedeschi Bonkers Cycling 38:24
36 John Parkhurst 38:27
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing 38:40
38 Barry Batson 38:52
39 Matt Samples Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 39:40
40 Antonio Gonzalez The Pony Shop 39:42
41 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 39:55
42 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling 40:03
43 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:08
44 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife 42:22
45 Brad Dexter 44:00
46 Jason Para Rccchi 44:12
47 Mark Wilson The Chainlink 44:28
DNF John Felke
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 37:36
2 Warrick Spence INTENT 38:09
3 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:34
4 Michael Naughton 38:34
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 38:35
6 Tim Doelman Fairlife 38:35
7 Christopher Berge 38:56
8 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing 39:20
9 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 39:21
10 Marc Moeller 39:24
11 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:24
12 Jeff Holland The Bonebell 39:36
13 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop 39:49
14 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:10
15 Bradley Majors 40:16
16 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 41:03
17 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio 41:19
18 Ken Krebs 42:10
19 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 42:11
20 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team 42:31
21 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 42:41
22 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 42:47
23 James Brady The Pony Shop 42:49
24 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen 42:54
25 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club 43:25
26 Christopher Berthold 43:28
27 Dan Mallek 43:35
28 Jeffrey Hansen 43:49
29 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 43:57
30 Bartosz Zurawski 44:10
31 Brian Kwak 35:22
32 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club 35:24
33 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 35:31
34 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 35:47
35 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio 35:56
36 Rob Capps 36:24
37 Ben Connor 36:30
38 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling 36:30
39 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 36:33
40 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing 36:39
41 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 36:54
42 Roger Knight 36:55
43 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 37:05
44 Tim Oneil 37:15
45 Greg Spende 37:25
46 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club 37:47
47 Brian Louis 38:28
48 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 38:32
49 Juan Gonzalez 38:35
50 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling 39:13
51 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 39:28
52 Randy Koren 39:47
53 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 39:49
54 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:09
55 Case Hultman Tower Racing 40:36
56 Bradley Green Tower Racing 41:10
57 Michael Mccall 41:31
58 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club 41:52
59 Michael Gordon 42:24
60 Andrzej Nowakowski 43:00
61 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 43:46
62 Brett Dightman 44:18
63 James Kowalczyk 45:51
64 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing 46:14
65 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell 36:16
66 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 37:20
67 William Mcdade 39:00
68 Roger Decker Sammy's Racing 43:53
69 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team 44:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop 40:50
2 Robert Downs 41:15
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:30
4 Jeff Sympson 41:56
5 Martin Bell 42:15
6 Scott Ross 42:21
7 Newt Cole The Bonebell 42:41
8 John Bucksbaum 34:53
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 35:08
10 Chris Brown 35:46
11 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 35:46
12 Michael Kurtz 37:09
13 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 37:34
14 Craig Mckenzie INTENT 37:51
15 Walter Stoops 37:59
16 Joel Roth The Pony Shop 37:59
17 Alex Derderian 38:27
18 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club 39:13
19 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club 40:00
20 Robert Berg Tower Racing 40:19
21 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club 40:26
22 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 40:58
23 Thomas Carlson 40:59
24 Albert Weigel 41:42
25 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club 43:49
26 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 43:57
27 Timothy Frost 44:05
28 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club 33:22
29 Kenneth Johnson 39:44
30 Graham Wilson 41:06
DNF Mark Misicko INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Negley 30:16
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 30:21
3 Michael Page 30:26
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:37
5 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 30:59
6 Jason Kloptowsky 31:05
7 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 31:06
8 Aaron Smith 31:08
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 31:12
10 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling 31:36
11 Matthew Kelley 32:20
12 Greg Heck The Bonebell 32:23
13 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport 32:35
14 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 32:35
15 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling 32:58
16 Peter Chrapkowski 33:13
17 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 33:41
18 Derek Burge-beckley 34:32
19 Nathan Snydacker 34:40
20 Philippe Lunardelli 34:55
21 Daniel Szymanski 34:56
22 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Tea 35:17
23 Andrew Hastings 35:20
24 Stuart Garwick 35:25
25 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:35
26 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 35:40
27 Keith Kalberer 35:43
28 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing 35:45
29 Dan Charleston 35:53
30 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory 36:09
31 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz 36:18
32 William Danay Team Veloz 36:20
33 Monte Martin 37:36
34 Doug Herrick 28:14
35 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team 28:26
36 Andrew Guentner 28:34
37 Michael Tedeschi Bonkers Cycling 28:54
38 Barry Batson 29:13
39 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 29:14
40 Andrew Kirkwood 29:47
41 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club 29:50
42 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 30:11
43 Brian Louis 30:37
44 Michael Whitaker Endurance Sports Club 30:58
45 Phil Fluegel 31:02
46 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz 32:42
47 Michael Lavery Midwest Masters Cycling Team 32:42
DNF Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 38:07
2 April Beard Trek Midwest Team 38:28
3 Genevieve Harkness 39:14
4 Sydney Guagliardo 39:58
5 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew 40:21
6 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 40:47
7 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop 41:05
8 Kae Takeshita Team Got Wind? 41:49
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 41:50
10 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling 42:13
11 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 42:45
12 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing 43:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 43:06
2 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team 43:11
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 43:54
4 Rachel Pearson 44:21
5 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing 45:15
6 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing 46:02
7 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 46:11
8 Jordan Austin xXx Racing 46:20
9 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 37:20
10 Olivia Beaty 37:40
11 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 38:09
12 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 38:46
13 Samantha Scipio Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 39:45
13 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 39:24
14 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 40:41
15 Katerina Crivello INTENT 46:39
16 Maryann Sedor INTENT 37:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 28:00
2 Laura Shields BFF Bikes 29:38
3 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop 29:57
4 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing 30:55
5 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 31:02
6 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell 31:10
7 Molly Kavanaugh 31:32
8 Trisha Kurtz 31:35
9 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling 31:35
10 Leah Goldbloom 31:52
11 Lena Mitsuuchi 32:10
12 Babs Owca 32:20
13 Katerina Crivello INTENT 32:48
14 Emily Seyforth SRAM Factory 33:14
15 Maria Contino 33:39
16 Sarah Russ All Spoked Up 33:44
17 Teresita Pineda Bonkers Cycling 33:54
18 Anna Mather 35:47
19 Courtney Braafhart Sammys 23:50
20 Melissa Altenhofen 24:01
21 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 24:39
22 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 24:57
23 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 26:14
24 Kassi Cork Spidermonkey Cycling 26:17
25 Erica Stone 30:58
26 Allison Kozik BFF Bikes 34:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 26:14
2 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing 27:03
3 Jeannie Kuhajek INTENT 27:14
4 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing 27:37
5 Theia Friestedt 28:13
6 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 29:21
7 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling 29:54
8 Kathryn Connolly 28:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes 35:07
2 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 35:30
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing 35:47
4 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling 28:12
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team 28:25
6 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross 29:12
7 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes 30:17
8 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing 31:48
DNF Elizabeth Mckinley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1