Log In
OKCX Foster Cross • Oct 13 2019
4.8
2
3.4
3.6
2.8
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
2
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.6
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Stovall 0 lap
1 Daniel Warming 0 lap
1 Keyth Howry
2 Thomas Moritz
3 Nicholas Blackwell
4 Chad Cook
5 Ryan Drummond
6 Malachi Jackson
7 Chad Coccaro
8 Michael Gathers
9 Victor Cashes
10 Ryan Hulseberg
11 Sheridan Marquardt
12 Daniel Warming
13 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
14 Steven Sharpe
15 Tony Steward
16 Chris Guidry
17 Brandon Cavnar
18 Nicholas Blades
19 Dustin Smith -1 lap
20 James Snodgrass -1 lap
21 Paul Dawson -1 lap
22 Jonathan Clark -3 laps
DNF Xavier Hunter n/a
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Anderson
2 Luke Reilly
3 Daniel Warming
4 Michael Wing
5 Douglas Anderson
6 Chris Guidry
7 Michael Wynn
8 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
9 Sam Carr
10 Josh Collins
11 Brandon Jackson
12 Andrew Farmer
13 Sean Kahl
14 Jeff Wolf
15 Connor Mccune
16 Paul Dawson
17 Brandon Crittenden
18 Ryan Ameen
19 Raleigh Redard
20 C C cancio
21 J.t. Mclaughlin
22 Kris Stephens
23 Scott Stinson
24 Kyle Kusik -1 lap
25 Brett Olson -1 lap
26 Frederic Feickert -1 lap
27 Joshua May -1 lap
28 Kris Kahl -1 lap
29 Andrew Koszarek -1 lap
30 Chris Cooper -1 lap
31 Harrison Petre -1 lap
32 Keith Winn -1 lap
33 Micheal Messimore -1 lap
34 Brice Carey -1 lap
35 Greg Reilly -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heath Arning
2 Isaiah Culbreath
3 Jason Holland
4 Nehemiah Steward
5 Dan Krzmarzick
6 J.t. Mclaughlin
7 Anthony Diaz
8 Brandon Colantonio -1 lap
9 Steve Barnes -1 lap
10 Chase Cline -1 lap
11 Jason Gosnell -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Anderson
2 Xavier Hunter
3 Brice Carey -1 lap
DNF Malachi Jackson n/a
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath
2 Evan Coles
3 Henry Zoeller
4 Nehemiah Steward
5 Erick Winn
6 Tate Beeson -1 lap
7 Dane Braunecker -2 laps
8 Fiona Blades -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Kevin Caldwell Team Phoenix
5 Troy Cowin
6 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hannigan
2 Paul Barnes
3 James Bohanan
4 Rodney Mitchell -1 lap
5 C C cancio -1 lap
6 Chris Duke -1 lap
7 Joel Kantor -1 lap
8 Jon Bischoff -1 lap
9 Frank Boyer -1 lap
10 Kurt Egli -2 laps
11 Michael Pickle -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Butch Paine
3 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
4 Steven Cornell -2 laps
5 Daniel Rittler -2 laps
6 Micheal Messimore -2 laps
DNF Justin Davis n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier
2 Malaki Caldwell
3 Ryan Currie
4 Simon Lynn
5 Tayton Parker
6 Cody Greenhaw -1 lap
7 Robert Lemaster -1 lap
8 Chad Cook -1 lap
9 Victor Cashes -1 lap
DNF Dustin Smith n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Heather Laufer
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Sarah Shanks
5 Livia Gosnell
6 Corinna Redard
7 Chesney Grantz
8 Emily Snodgrass
9 Sarah Coccaro
10 Miranda Tandy -1 lap
11 Mackenzie Stinson -1 lap
DNF Kristi Prough n/a
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Lefebvre
2 Mandy Steward
3 Desiree Krzmarzick
4 Heidi Blackmon
5 Emily Hulseberg -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Melanie Montgomery Endurance House - Wichita Falls
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Sarah Shanks
3 Heather Laufer
4 Lori Mccarty
5 Corinna Redard
6 Kristi Prough
7 Chesney Grantz
8 Emily Snodgrass -1 lap
9 Kate Critchfield -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5